Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | VALDERRAMA, Oliver | Boca Warriors Track Club |
2 | RAYMAN-MOORE, Cormac | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs |
3 | TAYLOR, Wesley | Unattached |
4 | SAMARTINO, Dawson | Red Sea Running Club |
5 | MALDONADO, Emmitt | Red Sea Running Club |
6 | STUBBS, Kaiden | Red Sea Running Club |
7 | TASKER, Ryland | Red Sea Running Club |
8 | HERNANDEZ, Alejandro | Red Sea Running Club |
9 | LAWLER, Cody | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
10 | CRUZ, Rj | Miami Vice Project |
11 | ROBAINA, Christian | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
12 | PEREZ, Charles | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
13 | LAMPP, Kolton | Red Sea Running Club |
14 | ROSADO, Jysen | Red Sea Running Club |
15 | BARREDO, Nicolas | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
16 | HYMES, Graham | West Express |
17 | CUNNINGHAM, George | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
18 | FERGUSON, Ezekiel | Unattached |
19 | GAONA-ZELAYA, Alejandro | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs |
20 | BORGES-TELLERIA, Brendan | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
21 | JOSEPH, Phil | Olympia Track Club |
22 | MINORS, Logan | West Express |
23 | WINSLOW, Jacob | Unattached |
24 | HYMES, Harrison | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Harrison | No Excuses RC |
2 | CHARLES-REATEGUI, Miles | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
3 | FUIT, Jake | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
4 | WIDLAK, Luke | Httr Tornadoes |
5 | MARTINEZ REYES, Diego | Charger Elite |
6 | AGRAIT, Andres | Miami Vice Project |
7 | AGRAIT, David | Miami Vice Project |
8 | MUNIZ, Max | Miami Vice Project |
9 | LABOY, Hector | T1D Elites |
10 | RODRIGUEZ, David | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
11 | SIMS, Chase | Unattached |
12 | LOZANO, Emiliano | Red Sea Running Club |
13 | LOZANO, Navid | Red Sea Running Club |
14 | GARBACK, Gabriel | Red Sea Running Club |
15 | BADJO, David | River City FINISH |
16 | CUESTA, Christopher | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
17 | AVILA, Landon | Miami Vice Project |
18 | SPINDLER, Brayden | Vast Track Club |
19 | KELLEY, Joshua | Red Sea Running Club |
20 | PEREZ-WEST, Jadhil | Red Sea Running Club |
21 | RAMIREZ, Elijah | Hillsborough Harriers |
22 | GARRIDO, Andres | Miami Vice Project |
23 | SANTANA, Matthew | Atlantic Christian Academy |
24 | TAYLOR, Othniel | Swiffers Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Dominic | No Excuses RC |
2 | MCKENNEY, Willie | Genesis Athletics |
3 | CLAYPOOL, Maxwell | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
4 | REID, Cyprian | Olympia Track Club |
5 | POLONIA, Mason | Boca Warriors Track Club |
6 | DE OJEDA, Alfredo | Genesis Athletics |
7 | VINING, Dylan | Boca Warriors Track Club |
8 | CRUZ, Aiden | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
9 | GARCIA, Iker | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
10 | LAHAYNE, Andrew | Charger Elite |
11 | STROUP, Banks | Boca Warriors Track Club |
12 | POWELL, Noah | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs |
13 | DO, Parker | Unattached |
14 | LAFSER, Harrison | No Excuses RC |
15 | DELPRATO, Christian | Boca Warriors Track Club |
16 | WILSON, Nicholas | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
17 | PROPHETE, Richie | FSG Athletics |
18 | WANNEMACHER, Blake | Seaside Neighborhood School |
19 | ZIMMER, Noah | No Excuses RC |
20 | LEEF, Zachary | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
21 | DEMPSEY, Finn | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
22 | DAVIS, darrian | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
23 | GEISEL, Alex | Hillsborough Harriers |
24 | HALLINAN, Ace | Hillsborough Harriers |