Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Caylee | Speed Academy |
2 | PEASE, Ryleigh | No Excuses RC |
3 | NEAL, Isabella | Red Sea Running Club |
4 | OLSEN, Olivia | Olympia Track Club |
5 | CICCHETTI, Michaela | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
6 | JACKSON, Charlize | River City FINISH |
7 | GOMEZ, Sofia | A.D. Henderson University School |
8 | FIEDERER, Diane | Boca Warriors Track Club |
9 | COURSON, Kenley | No Excuses RC |
10 | BIANCHI, Arianna | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
11 | BARREDO, Amelia | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
12 | ALVAREZ, Aliana | Red Sea Running Club |
13 | GUTIERREZ, Adriana | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
14 | MALDONADO, Avery | Red Sea Running Club |
15 | GUTIERREZ, Ariana | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
16 | TOMASIC, Ellamarie | Unattached |
17 | FLEMION, Aubrey | Olympia Track Club |
18 | GONZALEZ, Ariel | T1D Elites |
19 | NORIEGA, Axellia | T1D Elites |
20 | OWENS, Sariyah | West Express |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | FOSTER, Nya | Vast Track Club |
2 | FREY, Hayden | Boca Warriors Track Club |
3 | TORRES, Yanisa | T1D Elites |
4 | DEL VALLE, Isabella | Charger Elite |
5 | MCFADDEN, Riley | FSG Athletics |
6 | PARRIS, Leilani | Unattached |
7 | STONEKING, Brooke | Round Lake Charter |
8 | FEENEY, Melanie | Miami Vice Project |
9 | GIRALDO, Valentina | Boca Warriors Track Club |
10 | RODRIGUEZ AGOSTO, Tamairaliz | T1D Elites |
11 | SARCOS, Valentina | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
12 | SEWELL, Madison | Swiffers Track Club |
13 | FLOOD, Amelia | No Excuses RC |
14 | ROLACK, Jermyra | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
15 | JILES, Hayden | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
16 | ROUZIER, Petra | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
17 | LEEF, Caroline | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
18 | POLISME, Ddreanna | Swiffers Track Club |
19 | MARTINEZ-MEZA, Brianna | Miami Vice Project |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | FRASER, Alexandrea | Unattached |
2 | GAMBLE, Aliyah | Vast Track Club |
3 | ROSS, London | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
4 | WOLFE, Angelica | Central Florida Gliders |
5 | MOTYCKA, Brianna | No Excuses RC |
6 | ROSS, Piper | No Excuses RC |
7 | WRAY, Daniella | Ocala Distance Project |
8 | MISHLER, Lindsey | Red Sea Running Club |
9 | VAZQUEZ, Gabriella | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
10 | CHISM, Kassidy | FSG Athletics |
11 | JACKSON, Honesty | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
12 | MCCOY, M'Kaylah | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
13 | GOBEC, Nevena | St. Johns Striders |
14 | FULMORE, maliyah | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
15 | PERRETTE, Adriana | Boca Warriors Track Club |
16 | DEL VALLE, Amaryllis | Charger Elite |
17 | STREETER, Londyn | FSG Athletics |
18 | COLEMEN, Madison | Round Lake Charter |
19 | GLADSTONE, Faith | Boca Warriors Track Club |