Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | WATKINS, Aulden | Olympia Track Club |
2 | CRUZ, Rj | Miami Vice Project |
3 | ROSADO, Jysen | Red Sea Running Club |
4 | STUBBS, Kaiden | Red Sea Running Club |
5 | TASKER, Ryland | Red Sea Running Club |
6 | LAWLER, Cody | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
7 | POTTS, Jayden | Vast Track Club |
8 | ARTANIS, Jaxson | West Express |
9 | FAZZINI, Giovanni | Unattached |
10 | GAONA-ZELAYA, Alejandro | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs |
11 | HARTLEY, Johnathon | No Excuses RC |
12 | HYMES, Graham | West Express |
13 | JOSEPH, Phil | Olympia Track Club |
14 | KNOTT, Zamani | Swiffers Track Club |
15 | MINORS, Logan | West Express |
16 | PEREZ, Charles | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
17 | ROBAINA, Christian | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | LOZANO, Navid | Red Sea Running Club |
2 | SPINDLER, Brayden | Vast Track Club |
3 | SANTANA, Matthew | Atlantic Christian Academy |
4 | WIDLAK, Luke | Httr Tornadoes |
5 | KELLEY, Joshua | Red Sea Running Club |
6 | TAYLOR, Othniel | Swiffers Track Club |
7 | GARBACK, Gabriel | Red Sea Running Club |
8 | RAYMAN-MOORE, Cormac | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs |
9 | TAYLOR, Wesley | Unattached |
10 | BORGES-TELLERIA, Brendan | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
11 | SAMARTINO, Dawson | Red Sea Running Club |
12 | JILES, Liam | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
13 | BADJO, Jacob | River City FINISH |
14 | WHITTAMORE, Bryson | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
15 | RAMIREZ, Elijah | Hillsborough Harriers |
16 | CUESTA, Christopher | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
17 | BARREDO, Nicolas | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | HALLINAN, Ace | Hillsborough Harriers |
2 | GEISEL, Alex | Hillsborough Harriers |
3 | PETERSON, Maddex | Charger Elite |
4 | CHARLES-REATEGUI, Miles | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
5 | AGRAIT, David | Miami Vice Project |
6 | AVILA, Landon | Miami Vice Project |
7 | MOORE, Harrison | No Excuses RC |
8 | GREEN, Hunter | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
9 | MUNIZ, Max | Miami Vice Project |
10 | MARTINEZ REYES, Diego | Charger Elite |
11 | DIXON, Titus | Power House Athletics |
12 | RODRIGUEZ, David | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
13 | CUNNINGHAM, George | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
14 | GARRIDO, Andres | Miami Vice Project |
15 | BADJO, David | River City FINISH |
16 | PEREZ-WEST, Jadhil | Red Sea Running Club |
17 | LOZANO, Emiliano | Red Sea Running Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | KEMP, Prince Terry | Olympia Track Club |
2 | LAHAYNE, Andrew | Charger Elite |
3 | WILSON, Nicholas | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
4 | THOMAS, Keyon | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
5 | STROUP, Banks | Boca Warriors Track Club |
6 | LABOY, Hector | T1D Elites |
7 | VINING, Dylan | Boca Warriors Track Club |
8 | BATTLE, Ejaye | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
9 | GOBEC, Nemanja | St. Johns Striders |
10 | DEMPSEY, Finn | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
11 | LEEF, Zachary | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
12 | DE OJEDA, Alfredo | Genesis Athletics |
13 | CRUZ, Aiden | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
14 | DELPRATO, Christian | Boca Warriors Track Club |
15 | LAFSER, Harrison | No Excuses RC |
16 | SIMS, Chase | Unattached |
17 | ZIMMER, Noah | No Excuses RC |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | REID, Cyprian | Olympia Track Club |
2 | TORRES, Emilio | Olympia Track Club |
3 | JOHNSON, Dominic | No Excuses RC |
4 | PROPHETE, Richie | FSG Athletics |
5 | MCKENNEY, Willie | Genesis Athletics |
6 | GLUCKMAN, Simon | Unattached |
7 | GLUCKMAN, Simon | Naples Suns TC |
8 | LEFKO, Noah | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
9 | CLAYPOOL, Maxwell | The Elite Runner Fort Myers |
10 | WILSON, Tyrese | Heart of Gold Track |
11 | POWELL, Noah | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs |
12 | GARCIA, Iker | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
13 | DO, Parker | Unattached |
14 | CONIGLIARO, Charles | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
15 | DAVIS, darrian | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
16 | POLONIA, Mason | Boca Warriors Track Club |
17 | EUGENE, Jason | Tampa Xpress Track Club |