Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | HART, Zoie | Unattached |
2 | PONDER, Isabella | ESG Elite Speed Geeks |
3 | CHASE, Jaidah | Atlantic Christian Academy |
4 | WESTBROOK, Bailee | River City FINISH |
5 | CAMERON, Adrianna | ESG Elite Speed Geeks |
6 | NORIEGA, Axellia | T1D Elites |
7 | JOHNSON, RaNyla | Unattached |
8 | LEWIS, Carlyn | Olympia Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | PEASE, Tessa | No Excuses RC |
2 | CICCHETTI, Michaela | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
3 | BROWN, Deanna | Swiffers Track Club |
4 | MILLER, Tori | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
5 | MARKHAM, Caroline | No Excuses RC |
6 | MOSS, Ronniece | Running Fire Track Club |
7 | JACKSON, Charlize | River City FINISH |
8 | MALDONADO, Avery | Red Sea Running Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | OLSEN, Olivia | Olympia Track Club |
2 | PEASE, Ryleigh | No Excuses RC |
3 | KEHOE, Audrey | Vast Track Club |
4 | DEFOUR, Taliah | Charger Elite |
5 | CLARK, Zion | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
6 | RODRIGUEZ AGOSTO, Tamairaliz | T1D Elites |
7 | GILLIM, Elli | Keystone Heights HS |
8 | ROW, Garianna | Pahokee Elite |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | FEENEY, Melanie | Miami Vice Project |
2 | KAISER, Sanai | Jus' Ryde Track Club |
3 | POLISME, Ddreanna | Swiffers Track Club |
4 | KING, Kaleah | Running Fire Track Club |
5 | SEWELL, Madison | Swiffers Track Club |
6 | WILLIAMS, Caylee | Speed Academy |
7 | MCFADDEN, Riley | FSG Athletics |
8 | JILES, Hayden | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | PRESSLEY, Tahraji | Jus' Ryde Track Club |
2 | BLACK, Raniya | Jus' Ryde Track Club |
3 | ROUZIER, Petra | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
4 | ROLACK, Jermyra | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
5 | FOSTER, Nya | Vast Track Club |
6 | GOBEC, Nevena | St. Johns Striders |
7 | MALLARY, Lorel | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
8 | HARDY, Christiana | Power House Athletics |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | BUSH, Arionna | Olympia Track Club |
2 | DAVIS, Zyh'L | Jus' Ryde Track Club |
3 | CHAPLIN, Lauren | FSG Athletics |
4 | JONES, Zoe | Running Fire Track Club |
5 | FULMORE, maliyah | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
6 | BRANCHE, Kennedy | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
7 | JACKSON, Honesty | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
8 | WALKER, Aniyah | Assassins Elite |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | PARRIS, Leilani | Unattached |
2 | BAIN, Travaria | FSG Athletics |
3 | DAVID, Namiah | Unattached |
4 | DUVRA, Lilyanna | Thin Air Vault Club |
5 | THORNELANT, Aniyah | Power House Athletics |
6 | STREETER, Londyn | FSG Athletics |
7 | JACKSON, Janae | Running Fire Track Club |
8 | CRANSTON, Kyana | Olympia Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | ROSS, London | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
2 | CAIN, Jaiceona | Trackstar Track Club |
3 | AXEM, Kai | South Dade Express Track Club |
4 | MCCOY, M'Kaylah | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
5 | FRASER, Alexandrea | Unattached |
6 | GAMBLE, Aliyah | Vast Track Club |
7 | WOLFE, Angelica | Central Florida Gliders |
8 | CHISM, Kassidy | FSG Athletics |