Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | GAONA-ZELAYA, Alejandro | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs |
2 | ARTANIS, Jaxson | West Express |
3 | FAZZINI, Giovanni | Unattached |
4 | HARTLEY, Johnathon | No Excuses RC |
5 | RODRIGUEZ AGOSTO, Yandiel | T1D Elites |
6 | SIMPSON, Chad | Atlantic Christian Academy |
7 | JOSEPH, Phil | Olympia Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | TAYLOR, Wesley | Unattached |
2 | ANDERSON, Calen | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
3 | EDWARDS, Amari | Strong Arm Elite Track Club |
4 | WADE, Mykah | Olympia Track Club |
5 | YEBOAH, Ayden | Swiffers Track Club |
6 | YOUNG, Jeremiah | Unattached |
7 | RYAN JR, Patrick | Olympia Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
2 | SAINT-FLEUR, Amos | Swiffers Track Club |
3 | LAWLER, Cody | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
4 | POTTS, Jayden | Vast Track Club |
5 | MALOY, Cameron | Olympia Track Club |
6 | FERREIRA, Joel | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | DUNCAN, Jansiah | Olympia Track Club |
2 | MALDONADO, Emmitt | Red Sea Running Club |
3 | SAMARTINO, Dawson | Red Sea Running Club |
4 | JILES, Liam | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
5 | OLSEN, Oliver | Olympia Track Club |
6 | BADJO, Jacob | River City FINISH |
7 | WESTBROOK, Blake | River City FINISH |
8 | ROTUNNO, Michele | Conchita Espinosa Academy Elemen |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | DUNCAN, Jeremiah | Olympia Track Club |
2 | KNOTT, Zamani | Swiffers Track Club |
3 | OWENS, Jason | 352 Elite Track Club |
4 | DAVIS, Darrien | Assassins Elite |
5 | COHEN, Noah | Central Florida Gliders |
6 | MUNIZ, Max | Miami Vice Project |
7 | TAYLOR, Othniel | Swiffers Track Club |
8 | JOHNSON, Demani | 352 Elite Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | CUNNINGHAM, George | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
2 | JACKSON, Jakhari | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
3 | PAIGE, Jamas | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
4 | ESCOBAR, Damien | Charger Elite |
5 | BATTLE, Ejaye | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
6 | HYLTON, Eli | Naples Suns TC |
7 | IVEY, Antawn | Power House Athletics |
8 | WISE, Taden | Power House Athletics |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | BANKS, Josiah | Charger Elite |
2 | DAVIS, darrian | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
3 | CONIGLIARO, Charles | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
4 | THOMAS, Keyon | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
5 | DO, Parker | Unattached |
6 | GOBEC, Nemanja | St. Johns Striders |
7 | GREEN, Hunter | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
8 | CHROUCH, Janeil | The Future TC |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | MILLER JR, Osmollo | Strong Arm Elite Track Club |
2 | BROOKS, Isaac | Power House Athletics |
3 | GLUCKMAN, Simon | Naples Suns TC |
4 | KEMP, Prince Terry | Olympia Track Club |
5 | WILSON, Tyrese | Heart of Gold Track |
6 | WILSON, Nicholas | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
7 | WILLIAMS, Chael | Unattached |
8 | HARDY, Owin | Power House Athletics |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | GLUCKMAN, Simon | Unattached |
2 | TORRES, Emilio | Olympia Track Club |
3 | REID, Cyprian | Olympia Track Club |
4 | DEVINE, Noel | Olympia Track Club |
5 | EUGENE, Jason | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
6 | PROPHETE, Richie | FSG Athletics |
7 | MCGEE, Masiah | Charger Elite |
8 | HALL, Christian | Olympia Track Club |