Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
2 | PEASE, Tessa | No Excuses RC |
3 | CHASE, Jaidah | Atlantic Christian Academy |
4 | LACAYO, Skyla | Unattached |
5 | HART, Zoie | Unattached |
6 | WESTBROOK, Bailee | River City FINISH |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
2 | POTTS, Jordan | Vast Track Club |
3 | JILES, Hayden | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
4 | KWONG, Kelly | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
5 | BROWN, Deanna | Swiffers Track Club |
6 | BRYAN, Trinity | Swiffers Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | PEASE, Ryleigh | No Excuses RC |
2 | MARKHAM, Caroline | No Excuses RC |
3 | LEWIS, Carlyn | Olympia Track Club |
4 | KING, Kaleah | Running Fire Track Club |
5 | GILYARD, Tinigha | Graceville HS |
6 | CLARK, Zion | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
7 | KAISER, Sanai | Jus' Ryde Track Club |
8 | METELLUS, Hannah | Highlands Christian Academy |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | CALHOUN, Zhyeire | Olympia Track Club |
2 | MILLER, Tori | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
3 | PARRIS, Leilani | Unattached |
4 | DAVIS, Zyh'L | Jus' Ryde Track Club |
5 | WILSON, Kerrie | Heart of Gold Track |
6 | FLEMION, Aubrey | Olympia Track Club |
7 | SOREY, Lazaya | Graceville HS |
8 | DEFOUR, Taliah | Charger Elite |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | HICKSON, Aaliyah | Olympia Track Club |
2 | HARDY, Christiana | Power House Athletics |
3 | CHAPLIN, Lauren | FSG Athletics |
4 | SLEDGE, Charkiara | Pahokee Elite |
5 | FULMORE, maliyah | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
6 | MALLARY, Lorel | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
7 | CHEEVES, Kansas | Pahokee Elite |
8 | PINELLAS, Zyon | Charger Elite |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Zoe | Running Fire Track Club |
2 | BUSH, Arionna | Olympia Track Club |
3 | AYALA, Darlene | Charger Elite |
4 | EARSLEY, Jezaria | Olympia Track Club |
5 | WILLIS, Kolmrin | Olympia Track Club |
6 | CRANSTON, Kyana | Olympia Track Club |
7 | WALLACE, Latrevia | Pahokee Elite |
8 | JONES, Teresa | Graceville HS |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | BAIN, Travaria | FSG Athletics |
2 | CHISM, Kassidy | FSG Athletics |
3 | CAIN, Jaiceona | Trackstar Track Club |
4 | JACKSON, Janae | Running Fire Track Club |
5 | CULPEPPER, Corrie | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
6 | LEONARD, Alexis | Graceville HS |
7 | THORNELANT, Aniyah | Power House Athletics |
8 | CAMERON, Adrianna | ESG Elite Speed Geeks |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | PONDER, Isabella | ESG Elite Speed Geeks |
2 | DAVID, Namiah | Unattached |
3 | DUVRA, Lilyanna | Thin Air Vault Club |
4 | WALKER, Aniyah | Assassins Elite |
5 | MCCOY, M'Kaylah | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
6 | AXEM, Kai | South Dade Express Track Club |
7 | FRASER, Alexandrea | Unattached |
8 | JOHNSON, RaNyla | Unattached |