Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
2 | WATKINS, Aulden | Olympia Track Club |
3 | JILES, Liam | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
4 | RODRIGUEZ AGOSTO, Yandiel | T1D Elites |
5 | BROOKS, Isaac | Power House Athletics |
6 | AGRAIT, Andres | Miami Vice Project |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
2 | MALOY, Cameron | Olympia Track Club |
3 | SIMPSON, Chad | Atlantic Christian Academy |
4 | GAONA-ZELAYA, Alejandro | Wesley Chapel New Tampa Mustangs |
5 | JACKSON, Kenden | Olympia Track Club |
6 | LAWLER, Cody | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
7 | FRANCISTE, Alexan | Swiffers Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
2 | WILLIAMS, Darion | Olympia Track Club |
3 | YEBOAH, Ayden | Swiffers Track Club |
4 | SMITH III, Alfonza | Charger Elite |
5 | YEBOAH, Raycharles | Swiffers Track Club |
6 | FERREIRA, Joel | Spruce Creek Running & Fitness |
7 | JACKSON, Dallas | River City FINISH |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | BADJO, Jacob | River City FINISH |
2 | SAMARTINO, Dawson | Red Sea Running Club |
3 | RYAN JR, Patrick | Olympia Track Club |
4 | EDWARDS, Amari | Strong Arm Elite Track Club |
5 | JOHNSON, Demani | 352 Elite Track Club |
6 | GONZALEZ, Austin | Olympia Track Club |
7 | BYRNES, Ezra | Keystone Heights HS |
8 | MALDONADO, Emmitt | Red Sea Running Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | OWENS, Jason | 352 Elite Track Club |
2 | SAINT-FLEUR, Amos | Swiffers Track Club |
3 | WADE, Mykah | Olympia Track Club |
4 | MORILLA, Michael | Boca Warriors Track Club |
5 | ESCOBAR, Damien | Charger Elite |
6 | DUNCAN, Jeremiah | Olympia Track Club |
7 | DAVIS, Darrien | Assassins Elite |
8 | DUNCAN, Jansiah | Olympia Track Club |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | BANKS, Josiah | Charger Elite |
2 | ANDERSON, Calen | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
3 | TAYLOR, Micah | Swiffers Track Club |
4 | CONIGLIARO, Charles | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
5 | IVEY, Antawn | Power House Athletics |
6 | JAXTHEIMER, Mason | Olympia Track Club |
7 | WISE, Taden | Power House Athletics |
8 | THOMAS, Keyon | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Kyrie | CUCO TRACK CLUB |
2 | YOUNG, Jeremiah | Unattached |
3 | MCKAY, Xavien | Olympia Track Club |
4 | MCGEE, Masiah | Charger Elite |
5 | HALL, Christian | Olympia Track Club |
6 | MILLER JR, Osmollo | Strong Arm Elite Track Club |
7 | ANDERSON, Christopher | Power House Athletics |
8 | HYLTON, Eli | Naples Suns TC |
Lane | Athlete | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | BAILEY, Jahir | Tampa Xpress Track Club |
2 | JACKSON, Jakhari | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
3 | PAIGE, Jamas | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
4 | DEVINE, Noel | Olympia Track Club |
5 | WILLIAMS, Chael | Unattached |
6 | BATTLE, Ejaye | DOWN SOUTH EXTREME |
7 | CHROUCH, Janeil | The Future TC |
8 | HARDY, Owin | Power House Athletics |