#19 Boys 200 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
PLATT, John |
Foothill |
24.10 |
5 |
1 (1) |
2 |
ROBINSON, Israel |
Green Valley |
24.10 |
3 |
1 (1) |
3 |
ADKINS, Malek |
Green Valley |
24.13 |
2 |
1 (3) |
4 |
HATHAWAY, Jeffery |
Foothill |
24.40 |
1 |
6 (1) |
5 |
JORDAN, William |
Foothill |
24.40 |
|
6 (2) |
6 |
SANCHEZ, Gonzalo |
Laughlin |
24.44 |
|
3 (1) |
7 |
ADINA, Sean |
Green Valley |
24.57 |
|
4 (1) |
8 |
LAKE, Logan |
Foothill |
24.61 |
|
1 (4) |
9 |
NORRIS, Marchaun |
Foothill |
24.68 |
|
4 (2) |
10 |
WALKER, Xavier |
Foothill |
24.70 |
|
1 (5) |
11 |
HUGHES, Ian |
Foothill |
24.77 |
|
1 (6) |
12 |
MEIMERSTORF, Tyler |
Green Valley |
24.83 |
|
4 (3) |
13 |
KEALOHA, Antoin |
Green Valley |
24.97 |
|
4 (4) |
14 |
HIGH, Blake |
Foothill |
25.01 |
|
6 (3) |
15 |
ARMENDARIZ, Mario |
Foothill |
25.17 |
|
5 (1) |
16 |
JOHNSON, Anthony |
Foothill |
25.31 |
|
3 (2) |
17 |
OLENCHAK, Jakob |
Foothill |
25.54 |
|
4 (5) |
18 |
ROMO, Rudy |
Foothill |
25.92 |
|
7 (1) |
19 |
WARREN, Jarrad |
Foothill |
25.97 |
|
7 (2) |
20 |
WILSON, Jordan |
Foothill |
26.11 |
|
3 (3) |
21 |
SHAFFER, James |
Green Valley |
26.28 |
|
4 (6) |
22 |
HILL, Kyler |
Green Valley |
26.34 |
|
3 (4) |
23 |
RERECICH, Colin |
Green Valley |
26.38 |
|
3 (5) |
24 |
HERSHEY, Tre' |
Foothill |
26.41 |
|
3 (6) |
25 |
BALAGOT, John |
Green Valley |
26.45 |
|
2 (1) |
26 |
PETRICH, Edward |
Laughlin |
26.46 |
|
5 (2) |
27 |
SALERMO, Maximus |
Green Valley |
26.48 |
|
3 (7) |
28 |
JANNEY, Aidan |
Foothill |
26.49 |
|
6 (4) |
29 |
RUSSO, Austin |
Foothill |
26.54 |
|
4 (7) |
30 |
HULSE, Julian |
Green Valley |
26.72 |
|
2 (2) |
31 |
GARCIA, Akeem |
Foothill |
26.76 |
|
6 (5) |
32 |
PHILLIPS, Braden |
Foothill |
26.85 |
|
7 (3) |
33 |
WILSON, Blake |
Foothill |
26.85 |
|
1 (7) |
34 |
PEREZ, Wesley |
Foothill |
26.99 |
|
7 (4) |
35 |
CICIA, Michael |
Green Valley |
27.02 |
|
2 (3) |
36 |
FABER, George |
Green Valley |
27.06 |
|
2 (4) |
37 |
GOLDEN, Aaron |
Green Valley |
27.07 |
|
2 (5) |
38 |
GLASER, Gunnar |
Green Valley |
27.32 |
|
2 (6) |
39 |
SHAW, Michael |
Foothill |
27.34 |
|
4 (8) |
40 |
CASTRO, Osvaldo |
Laughlin |
27.42 |
|
5 (3) |
41 |
HABIGHORST, Eli |
Foothill |
27.70 |
|
6 (6) |
42 |
WATSON, Talon |
Foothill |
27.97 |
|
7 (5) |
43 |
CARSON, Konnor |
Foothill |
28.12 |
|
3 (8) |
44 |
WATKINS, Brandon |
Foothill |
28.36 |
|
7 (6) |
45 |
MATTSON, Josh |
Laughlin |
28.57 |
|
5 (4) |
46 |
CLAIR, Demitri |
Foothill |
28.84 |
|
6 (7) |
47 |
ROBERTUS, Micah |
Foothill |
28.95 |
|
7 (7) |
48 |
GHOBADI, Shayan |
Green Valley |
29.75 |
|
2 (7) |
|
BLAKELY, Jordan |
Foothill |
NT |
|
|
|
LAWRENCE, Blake |
Green Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
JUPIN, Xavier |
Green Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
MULLINS, Daniel |
Green Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
RAGAN, Quentin |
Green Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
ROBERSON, Azarius |
Green Valley |
NT |
|
|
|
LOWE, Titus |
Foothill |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
PLATT, John |
Foothill | 24.10 |
5 |
1 |
ROBINSON, Israel |
Green Valley | 24.10 |
3 |
3 |
ADKINS, Malek |
Green Valley | 24.13 |
2 |
4 |
LAKE, Logan |
Foothill | 24.61 |
|
5 |
WALKER, Xavier |
Foothill | 24.70 |
|
6 |
HUGHES, Ian |
Foothill | 24.77 |
|
7 |
WILSON, Blake |
Foothill | 26.85 |
|
|
BLAKELY, Jordan |
Foothill | NT |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
BALAGOT, John |
Green Valley | 26.45 |
|
2 |
HULSE, Julian |
Green Valley | 26.72 |
|
3 |
CICIA, Michael |
Green Valley | 27.02 |
|
4 |
FABER, George |
Green Valley | 27.06 |
|
5 |
GOLDEN, Aaron |
Green Valley | 27.07 |
|
6 |
GLASER, Gunnar |
Green Valley | 27.32 |
|
7 |
GHOBADI, Shayan |
Green Valley | 29.75 |
|
|
LAWRENCE, Blake |
Green Valley | NT |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SANCHEZ, Gonzalo |
Laughlin | 24.44 |
|
2 |
JOHNSON, Anthony |
Foothill | 25.31 |
|
3 |
WILSON, Jordan |
Foothill | 26.11 |
|
4 |
HILL, Kyler |
Green Valley | 26.34 |
|
5 |
RERECICH, Colin |
Green Valley | 26.38 |
|
6 |
HERSHEY, Tre' |
Foothill | 26.41 |
|
7 |
SALERMO, Maximus |
Green Valley | 26.48 |
|
8 |
CARSON, Konnor |
Foothill | 28.12 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ADINA, Sean |
Green Valley | 24.57 |
|
2 |
NORRIS, Marchaun |
Foothill | 24.68 |
|
3 |
MEIMERSTORF, Tyler |
Green Valley | 24.83 |
|
4 |
KEALOHA, Antoin |
Green Valley | 24.97 |
|
5 |
OLENCHAK, Jakob |
Foothill | 25.54 |
|
6 |
SHAFFER, James |
Green Valley | 26.28 |
|
7 |
RUSSO, Austin |
Foothill | 26.54 |
|
8 |
SHAW, Michael |
Foothill | 27.34 |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ARMENDARIZ, Mario |
Foothill | 25.17 |
|
2 |
PETRICH, Edward |
Laughlin | 26.46 |
|
3 |
CASTRO, Osvaldo |
Laughlin | 27.42 |
|
4 |
MATTSON, Josh |
Laughlin | 28.57 |
|
|
JUPIN, Xavier |
Green Valley | NT |
|
|
MULLINS, Daniel |
Green Valley | NT |
|
|
RAGAN, Quentin |
Green Valley | NT |
|
|
ROBERSON, Azarius |
Green Valley | NT |
|
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
HATHAWAY, Jeffery |
Foothill | 24.40 |
1 |
2 |
JORDAN, William |
Foothill | 24.40 |
|
3 |
HIGH, Blake |
Foothill | 25.01 |
|
4 |
JANNEY, Aidan |
Foothill | 26.49 |
|
5 |
GARCIA, Akeem |
Foothill | 26.76 |
|
6 |
HABIGHORST, Eli |
Foothill | 27.70 |
|
7 |
CLAIR, Demitri |
Foothill | 28.84 |
|
|
LOWE, Titus |
Foothill | NT |
|
Finals Section: 7
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ROMO, Rudy |
Foothill | 25.92 |
|
2 |
WARREN, Jarrad |
Foothill | 25.97 |
|
3 |
PHILLIPS, Braden |
Foothill | 26.85 |
|
4 |
PEREZ, Wesley |
Foothill | 26.99 |
|
5 |
WATSON, Talon |
Foothill | 27.97 |
|
6 |
WATKINS, Brandon |
Foothill | 28.36 |
|
7 |
ROBERTUS, Micah |
Foothill | 28.95 |
|