#14 Girls 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
ESKRIDGE, Monea |
Foothill |
1:04.70 |
6 |
1 (1) |
2 |
LORIA, Jenna |
Foothill |
1:05.30 |
4 |
1 (2) |
3 |
SLATOFF, Emily |
Foothill |
1:05.54 |
3 |
4 (1) |
4 |
WILLIAMS, Aqui |
Foothill |
1:06.89 |
2 |
1 (3) |
5 |
JOHNSON, Zaria |
Foothill |
1:07.62 |
1 |
1 (4) |
6 |
STAHL, Aubrey |
Foothill |
1:08.50 |
|
1 (5) |
7 |
GIBSON, Lily |
Foothill |
1:09.02 |
|
1 (6) |
8 |
FARRER, Sydnee |
Foothill |
1:09.37 |
|
2 (1) |
9 |
MARON, Makayla |
Foothill |
1:09.76 |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
NANNEY, Calista |
Foothill |
1:11.03 |
|
2 (2) |
11 |
CAVALIER, Natasja |
Laughlin |
1:11.28 |
|
4 (2) |
12 |
ZAMORA, Stephanie |
Laughlin |
1:11.60 |
|
2 (3) |
13 |
JOACHIM, Abigail |
Foothill |
1:13.10 |
|
2 (4) |
14 |
TROTTER, Pebbles |
Basic |
1:13.32 |
|
4 (3) |
15 |
REYNOLDS, Jordan |
Foothill |
1:14.62 |
|
3 (1) |
16 |
DENNIS, Alayasia |
Basic |
1:15.49 |
|
2 (5) |
17 |
LEWIS, Ashley |
Basic |
1:17.17 |
|
3 (2) |
18 |
ADAMS, Sydney |
Basic |
1:17.50 |
|
4 (4) |
19 |
GIVINS, Amariah |
Basic |
1:18.00 |
|
2 (6) |
20 |
MARTIENEZ, Michelle |
Laughlin |
1:20.74 |
|
3 (3) |
21 |
BARDWELL, Kirra |
Basic |
1:24.77 |
|
3 (4) |
|
RISHEG, Amber |
Foothill |
NT |
|
|
|
BANCHICH, Cassandra |
Basic |
NT |
|
|
|
BUSH, Elise |
Foothill |
NT |
|
|
|
GIBSON, Min |
Basic |
NT |
|
|
|
NITTA, Jordan |
Basic |
NT |
|
|
|
BABB, Mikkayla |
Basic |
NT |
|
|
|
SOLARES, Crystal |
Basic |
NT |
|
|
|
GALAM, Kaya |
Basic |
NT |
|
|
|
H, Precious |
Basic |
NT |
|
|
|
MCGEE, Angel |
Basic |
NT |
|
|
|
ACOSTA, Michelle |
Laughlin |
NT |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
ESKRIDGE, Monea |
Foothill | 1:04.70 |
6 |
2 |
LORIA, Jenna |
Foothill | 1:05.30 |
4 |
3 |
WILLIAMS, Aqui |
Foothill | 1:06.89 |
2 |
4 |
JOHNSON, Zaria |
Foothill | 1:07.62 |
1 |
5 |
STAHL, Aubrey |
Foothill | 1:08.50 |
|
6 |
GIBSON, Lily |
Foothill | 1:09.02 |
|
7 |
MARON, Makayla |
Foothill | 1:09.76 |
|
|
RISHEG, Amber |
Foothill | NT |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
FARRER, Sydnee |
Foothill | 1:09.37 |
|
2 |
NANNEY, Calista |
Foothill | 1:11.03 |
|
3 |
ZAMORA, Stephanie |
Laughlin | 1:11.60 |
|
4 |
JOACHIM, Abigail |
Foothill | 1:13.10 |
|
5 |
DENNIS, Alayasia |
Basic | 1:15.49 |
|
6 |
GIVINS, Amariah |
Basic | 1:18.00 |
|
|
BANCHICH, Cassandra |
Basic | NT |
|
|
BUSH, Elise |
Foothill | NT |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
REYNOLDS, Jordan |
Foothill | 1:14.62 |
|
2 |
LEWIS, Ashley |
Basic | 1:17.17 |
|
3 |
MARTIENEZ, Michelle |
Laughlin | 1:20.74 |
|
4 |
BARDWELL, Kirra |
Basic | 1:24.77 |
|
|
GIBSON, Min |
Basic | NT |
|
|
NITTA, Jordan |
Basic | NT |
|
|
BABB, Mikkayla |
Basic | NT |
|
|
SOLARES, Crystal |
Basic | NT |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
SLATOFF, Emily |
Foothill | 1:05.54 |
3 |
2 |
CAVALIER, Natasja |
Laughlin | 1:11.28 |
|
3 |
TROTTER, Pebbles |
Basic | 1:13.32 |
|
4 |
ADAMS, Sydney |
Basic | 1:17.50 |
|
|
GALAM, Kaya |
Basic | NT |
|
|
H, Precious |
Basic | NT |
|
|
MCGEE, Angel |
Basic | NT |
|
|
ACOSTA, Michelle |
Laughlin | NT |
|