Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Girls 2000m Steeple | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 2000m Steeple | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls 100m Hurdle | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 110m Hurdle | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls 300m Hurdle | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 300m Hurdle | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls 3200 Meters | Final | |||
Boys 3200 Meters | Final | |||
Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results | |
Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results | |
Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heritage High School | Heri | 141 |
2 | Hardin Valley Academy | Hard | 134 |
3 | Sevier Co. High School | SEV | 133 |
4 | Anderson County High School | ANDC | 106 |
5 | South-Doyle High School | Doyl | 59 |
6 | Seymour High School | Seym | 37 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardin Valley Academy | Hard | 147 |
2 | Seymour High School | Seym | 140 |
3 | Anderson County High School | ANDC | 139 |
4 | South-Doyle High School | Doyl | 61 |
4 | Sevier Co. High School | SEV | 61 |
6 | Heritage High School | Heri | 49 |