Kearney, NE
Nebraska-Kearney
9/30/2019
Race #1
Class B Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 27 | 1-2-10-14(20)(21) | 1:09:50 | 17:28 | 0:57.9 |
2 | LEXINGTON | 67 | 7-9-24-27(36)(48) | 1:12:12 | 18:03 | 0:58.4 |
3 | BENNINGTON | 82 | 11-17-26-28(53)(74) | 1:12:56 | 18:14 | 0:45.0 |
4 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | 99 | 13-15-34-37(38)(87) | 1:13:26 | 18:22 | 0:52.7 |
5 | HASTINGS | 102 | 3-18-31-50(57)(69) | 1:13:16 | 18:19 | 2:02.7 |
6 | NORTHWEST | 105 | 19-25-29-32(55)(59) | 1:13:52 | 18:28 | 0:32.2 |
7 | SEWARD | 114 | 8-22-23-61(85)(97) | 1:13:54 | 18:29 | 1:51.9 |
8 | PLATTSMOUTH | 124 | 4-33-35-52(56)(78) | 1:14:07 | 18:32 | 1:51.4 |
9 | NORRIS | 170 | 6-30-54-80(82)(99) | 1:15:21 | 18:51 | 2:25.1 |
10 | SCHUYLER | 172 | 12-40-45-75(86)(90) | 1:15:44 | 18:56 | 1:53.9 |
11 | GERING | 192 | 41-42-46-63(64)(84) | 1:16:39 | 19:10 | 0:39.8 |
12 | BLAIR | 221 | 44-47-58-72(79)(88) | 1:17:23 | 19:21 | 0:38.4 |
13 | MCCOOK | 248 | 43-51-62-92(100)(102) | 1:18:15 | 19:34 | 1:22.7 |
14 | WAVERLY | 253 | 16-67-77-93(96)(104) | 1:18:04 | 19:31 | 2:25.6 |
15 | RALSTON | 272 | 5-73-91-103(113) | 1:18:44 | 19:41 | 3:46.4 |
16 | YORK | 279 | 39-76-81-83(89)(98) | 1:18:37 | 19:40 | 1:07.3 |
17 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 294 | 60-68-71-95(106)(110) | 1:19:23 | 19:51 | 1:04.2 |
18 | PLATTEVIEW | 329 | 49-66-105-109(111)(112) | 1:23:00 | 20:45 | 3:25.2 |
19 | BEATRICE | 330 | 65-70-94-101(107)(108) | 1:20:39 | 20:10 | 1:10.5 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Zavadil | JR | 1527 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 1 | 16:59.4 | --- | 5:27.8 | 3:23.9 |
2 | Blake Manternach | SR | 1524 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 2 | 17:07.3 | 0:08.3 | 5:30.3 | 3:25.5 |
3 | Jaydon Welsh | JR | 852 | HASTINGS | 3 | 17:12.1 | 0:13.1 | 5:31.9 | 3:26.4 |
4 | Stockton Graham | SR | 1644 | PLATTSMOUTH | 4 | 17:23.4 | 0:24.4 | 5:35.5 | 3:28.7 |
5 | Noble Valerio-Boster | SR | 1666 | RALSTON | 5 | 17:24.6 | 0:25.6 | 5:35.9 | 3:28.9 |
6 | Zachary Pittman | SO | 1331 | NORRIS | 6 | 17:31.1 | 0:32.1 | 5:38.0 | 3:30.2 |
7 | Cyrus Rhea | SR | 1019 | LEXINGTON | 7 | 17:31.8 | 0:32.8 | 5:38.2 | 3:30.4 |
8 | Nathan Nottingham | SO | 1737 | SEWARD | 8 | 17:38.2 | 0:39.2 | 5:40.2 | 3:31.6 |
9 | Yanni VasquezGarcia | SR | 1024 | LEXINGTON | 9 | 17:44.9 | 0:45.9 | 5:42.4 | 3:33.0 |
10 | Isaac Richards | JR | 1526 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 10 | 17:45.5 | 0:46.5 | 5:42.6 | 3:33.1 |
11 | Keaton Miller | JR | 188 | BENNINGTON | 11 | 17:48.8 | 0:49.8 | 5:43.6 | 3:33.7 |
12 | Eduardo Carrasco | SO | 1691 | SCHUYLER | 12 | 17:54.2 | 0:55.2 | 5:45.4 | 3:34.8 |
13 | Sam Wooten | SR | 1319 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | 13 | 17:56.0 | 0:57.0 | 5:46.0 | 3:35.2 |
14 | Alex Rice | FR | 1525 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 14 | 17:57.2 | 0:58.2 | 5:46.4 | 3:35.4 |
15 | Jack Sorensen | JR | 1313 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | 15 | 17:57.4 | 0:58.4 | 5:46.4 | 3:35.5 |
16 | Conrad Schroeder | JR | 1942 | WAVERLY | 16 | 18:02.9 | 1:03.9 | 5:48.2 | 3:36.6 |
17 | Eric Tomjack | SR | 192 | BENNINGTON | 17 | 18:07.3 | 1:08.3 | 5:49.6 | 3:37.4 |
18 | Landon Eckhardt | JR | 842 | HASTINGS | 18 | 18:08.5 | 1:09.5 | 5:50.0 | 3:37.7 |
19 | John Campbell | SR | 1377 | NORTHWEST | 19 | 18:08.9 | 1:09.9 | 5:50.1 | 3:37.8 |
20 | Andrew Davidson | JR | 1521 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 20 | 18:20.9 | 1:21.9 | 5:54.0 | 3:40.2 |
21 | Alex Kennedy | SO | 1523 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 21 | 18:21.4 | 1:22.4 | 5:54.1 | 3:40.3 |
22 | Isaac Rolf | SR | 1739 | SEWARD | 22 | 18:22.3 | 1:23.3 | 5:54.4 | 3:40.4 |
23 | Brennan Taylor | SR | 1742 | SEWARD | 23 | 18:22.9 | 1:23.9 | 5:54.6 | 3:40.6 |
24 | Sean Worthman | SO | 1027 | LEXINGTON | 24 | 18:24.4 | 1:25.4 | 5:55.1 | 3:40.9 |
25 | Colby Hayes | SR | 1380 | NORTHWEST | 25 | 18:25.6 | 1:26.6 | 5:55.5 | 3:41.1 |
26 | Cooper Willoughby | FR | 193 | BENNINGTON | 26 | 18:26.2 | 1:27.2 | 5:55.7 | 3:41.2 |
27 | Alexis Hernandez | SR | 1015 | LEXINGTON | 27 | 18:30.2 | 1:31.2 | 5:57.0 | 3:42.0 |
28 | Blake Olbrich | SR | 189 | BENNINGTON | 28 | 18:33.7 | 1:34.7 | 5:58.1 | 3:42.7 |
29 | AJ Warner | SR | 1385 | NORTHWEST | 29 | 18:36.1 | 1:37.1 | 5:58.9 | 3:43.2 |
30 | Seneca Hornung-Scherr | SR | 1326 | NORRIS | 30 | 18:37.2 | 1:38.2 | 5:59.2 | 3:43.4 |
31 | Jonathan Lopez | JR | 844 | HASTINGS | 31 | 18:40.1 | 1:41.1 | 6:00.1 | 3:44.0 |
32 | Caleb Harb | SR | 1379 | NORTHWEST | 32 | 18:41.1 | 1:42.1 | 6:00.5 | 3:44.2 |
33 | Sam Campin | SO | 1642 | PLATTSMOUTH | 33 | 18:41.5 | 1:42.5 | 6:00.6 | 3:44.3 |
34 | Ian Fuelberth | SR | 1522 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | -- | 18:42.7 | 1:43.7 | 6:01.0 | 3:44.5 |
35 | John Schroll | SR | 1311 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | 34 | 18:43.8 | 1:44.8 | 6:01.3 | 3:44.8 |
36 | Kaleb Wooten | JR | 1652 | PLATTSMOUTH | 35 | 18:47.3 | 1:48.3 | 6:02.4 | 3:45.4 |
37 | Garrett Converse | SO | 1011 | LEXINGTON | 36 | 18:48.5 | 1:49.5 | 6:02.8 | 3:45.7 |
38 | Ryan McMahon | JR | 1308 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | 37 | 18:48.6 | 1:49.6 | 6:02.9 | 3:45.7 |
39 | Cameron Mallisee | JR | 1305 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | 38 | 18:50.5 | 1:51.5 | 6:03.5 | 3:46.1 |
40 | Colin Pinneo | FR | 2022 | YORK | 39 | 18:51.3 | 1:52.3 | 6:03.7 | 3:46.2 |
41 | Hugo Ramon | JR | 1695 | SCHUYLER | 40 | 18:51.3 | 1:52.3 | 6:03.7 | 3:46.2 |
42 | Jack Franklin | JR | 673 | GERING | 41 | 18:53.8 | 1:54.8 | 6:04.6 | 3:46.8 |
43 | Tyler Nagel | JR | 685 | GERING | 42 | 19:00.6 | 2:01.6 | 6:06.7 | 3:48.1 |
44 | Brandon Tucker | JR | 1173 | MCCOOK | 43 | 19:01.9 | 2:02.9 | 6:07.2 | 3:48.4 |
45 | Zach Boswell | SR | 219 | BLAIR | 44 | 19:05.0 | 2:06.0 | 6:08.1 | 3:49.0 |
46 | Kenny Mejia | JR | 1693 | SCHUYLER | 45 | 19:10.4 | 2:11.4 | 6:09.9 | 3:50.1 |
47 | Peyton Seiler | JR | 690 | GERING | 46 | 19:11.0 | 2:12.0 | 6:10.1 | 3:50.2 |
48 | Aiden Klanderud | SR | 225 | BLAIR | 47 | 19:12.2 | 2:13.2 | 6:10.5 | 3:50.4 |
49 | Enrique Flores | SR | 1013 | LEXINGTON | 48 | 19:12.5 | 2:13.5 | 6:10.5 | 3:50.5 |
50 | Evan Vertuli | SO | 1632 | PLATTEVIEW | 49 | 19:13.7 | 2:14.7 | 6:11.0 | 3:50.7 |
51 | Tyler Sanderson | SR | 847 | HASTINGS | 50 | 19:14.7 | 2:15.7 | 6:11.3 | 3:50.9 |
52 | Josh Hegwood | SO | 1169 | MCCOOK | 51 | 19:14.8 | 2:15.8 | 6:11.3 | 3:50.9 |
53 | C.J. Wiseman | SR | 1651 | PLATTSMOUTH | 52 | 19:14.8 | 2:15.8 | 6:11.3 | 3:51.0 |
54 | Hunter Shanks | SR | 190 | BENNINGTON | 53 | 19:15.8 | 2:16.8 | 6:11.6 | 3:51.2 |
55 | Tanner Cooper | SO | 1324 | NORRIS | 54 | 19:16.4 | 2:17.4 | 6:11.8 | 3:51.3 |
56 | Caden Keller | FR | 1382 | NORTHWEST | 55 | 19:18.5 | 2:19.5 | 6:12.5 | 3:51.7 |
57 | Caleb Davis | SR | 1643 | PLATTSMOUTH | 56 | 19:18.7 | 2:19.7 | 6:12.6 | 3:51.7 |
58 | Aaron Ochsner | SR | 845 | HASTINGS | 57 | 19:21.7 | 2:22.7 | 6:13.5 | 3:52.3 |
59 | Jacob Rupp | SO | 228 | BLAIR | 58 | 19:22.1 | 2:23.1 | 6:13.6 | 3:52.4 |
60 | Payton King | JR | 1383 | NORTHWEST | 59 | 19:22.8 | 2:23.8 | 6:13.9 | 3:52.6 |
61 | Elmer SoteloMunoz | JR | 1021 | LEXINGTON | -- | 19:22.8 | 2:23.8 | 6:13.9 | 3:52.6 |
62 | Erik Ferk | SR | 1707 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 60 | 19:27.8 | 2:28.8 | 6:15.5 | 3:53.5 |
63 | Fernando AriasBarrios | SR | 1009 | LEXINGTON | -- | 19:29.0 | 2:30.0 | 6:15.9 | 3:53.8 |
64 | Matthew Sherman | SR | 1741 | SEWARD | 61 | 19:30.1 | 2:31.1 | 6:16.2 | 3:54.0 |
65 | Erik Graff | SR | 1168 | MCCOOK | 62 | 19:33.4 | 2:34.4 | 6:17.3 | 3:54.7 |
66 | Roberto Martinez | SR | 683 | GERING | 63 | 19:33.6 | 2:34.6 | 6:17.3 | 3:54.7 |
67 | Jacob Awiszus | SO | 666 | GERING | 64 | 19:35.4 | 2:36.4 | 6:17.9 | 3:55.1 |
68 | Connor Hamilton | SO | 147 | BEATRICE | 65 | 19:37.7 | 2:38.7 | 6:18.7 | 3:55.5 |
69 | Ryan Tolliver | JR | 1630 | PLATTEVIEW | 66 | 19:38.8 | 2:39.8 | 6:19.0 | 3:55.8 |
70 | Ryan Thraen | SO | 1944 | WAVERLY | 67 | 19:38.9 | 2:39.9 | 6:19.1 | 3:55.8 |
71 | Kennedy Ronne | SR | 1716 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 68 | 19:39.7 | 2:40.7 | 6:19.3 | 3:55.9 |
72 | Kevin Vuong | FR | 851 | HASTINGS | 69 | 19:42.2 | 2:43.2 | 6:20.1 | 3:56.4 |
73 | Noah Hagemeier | SR | 146 | BEATRICE | 70 | 19:43.0 | 2:44.0 | 6:20.4 | 3:56.6 |
74 | Micah Schick | JR | 1717 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 71 | 19:43.1 | 2:44.1 | 6:20.4 | 3:56.6 |
75 | Mason Bell | SO | 218 | BLAIR | 72 | 19:43.3 | 2:44.3 | 6:20.5 | 3:56.7 |
76 | Alec Kelsey | JR | 1663 | RALSTON | 73 | 19:45.6 | 2:46.6 | 6:21.2 | 3:57.1 |
77 | Silas Hughes | JR | 187 | BENNINGTON | 74 | 19:48.1 | 2:49.1 | 6:22.0 | 3:57.6 |
78 | Jesus Carrasco | JR | 1692 | SCHUYLER | 75 | 19:48.1 | 2:49.1 | 6:22.0 | 3:57.6 |
79 | Anthonie Gomez | SR | 2021 | YORK | 76 | 19:50.5 | 2:51.5 | 6:22.8 | 3:58.1 |
80 | Cale Kavan | FR | 1938 | WAVERLY | 77 | 19:53.2 | 2:54.2 | 6:23.6 | 3:58.6 |
81 | Hunter Smith | SR | 1649 | PLATTSMOUTH | 78 | 19:54.2 | 2:55.2 | 6:24.0 | 3:58.8 |
82 | Nicholas Wayman | SO | 233 | BLAIR | 79 | 19:54.7 | 2:55.7 | 6:24.1 | 3:58.9 |
83 | Alejandro Nelson | SO | 1328 | NORRIS | 80 | 19:56.1 | 2:57.1 | 6:24.6 | 3:59.2 |
84 | Jake Schmid | JR | 2024 | YORK | 81 | 19:56.5 | 2:57.5 | 6:24.7 | 3:59.3 |
85 | Evan Schmidt | JR | 1333 | NORRIS | 82 | 19:57.5 | 2:58.5 | 6:25.0 | 3:59.5 |
86 | Jackson Schmid | SO | 2023 | YORK | 83 | 19:58.5 | 2:59.5 | 6:25.4 | 3:59.7 |
87 | Eli Marez | FR | 682 | GERING | 84 | 19:58.6 | 2:59.6 | 6:25.4 | 3:59.7 |
88 | Fabian Aguado | SR | 1007 | LEXINGTON | -- | 19:59.2 | 3:00.2 | 6:25.6 | 3:59.8 |
89 | Jacob Kaminski | JR | 1381 | NORTHWEST | -- | 19:59.9 | 3:00.9 | 6:25.8 | 4:00.0 |
90 | Oscar Aguado | FR | 1008 | LEXINGTON | -- | 20:03.6 | 3:04.6 | 6:27.0 | 4:00.7 |
91 | Connor Story | SR | 850 | HASTINGS | -- | 20:05.4 | 3:06.4 | 6:27.6 | 4:01.1 |
92 | Kaine Johnston | SR | 1735 | SEWARD | 85 | 20:10.5 | 3:11.5 | 6:29.2 | 4:02.1 |
93 | Greg Treffer | SO | 1022 | LEXINGTON | -- | 20:11.8 | 3:12.8 | 6:29.6 | 4:02.4 |
94 | Emmanuel Zuniga | SO | 1697 | SCHUYLER | 86 | 20:12.0 | 3:13.0 | 6:29.7 | 4:02.4 |
95 | Jacob Zitek | JR | 1653 | PLATTSMOUTH | -- | 20:12.2 | 3:13.2 | 6:29.8 | 4:02.4 |
96 | Jude Storch | FR | 1315 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | 87 | 20:12.3 | 3:13.3 | 6:29.8 | 4:02.5 |
97 | Ethan Funk | SR | 222 | BLAIR | 88 | 20:16.8 | 3:17.8 | 6:31.2 | 4:03.3 |
98 | Jude Wehrbein | SO | 1650 | PLATTSMOUTH | -- | 20:18.0 | 3:19.0 | 6:31.6 | 4:03.6 |
99 | James Bonde | SO | 2019 | YORK | 89 | 20:18.4 | 3:19.4 | 6:31.8 | 4:03.7 |
100 | Gavin Bywater | FR | 1690 | SCHUYLER | 90 | 20:19.4 | 3:20.4 | 6:32.1 | 4:03.9 |
101 | Kevin Santos | SO | 1665 | RALSTON | 91 | 20:22.5 | 3:23.5 | 6:33.1 | 4:04.5 |
102 | Matthew Coe | SR | 186 | BENNINGTON | -- | 20:24.5 | 3:25.5 | 6:33.7 | 4:04.9 |
103 | TJ Renner | SR | 1171 | MCCOOK | 92 | 20:24.6 | 3:25.6 | 6:33.8 | 4:04.9 |
104 | Nolan Slominsky | FR | 231 | BLAIR | -- | 20:25.3 | 3:26.3 | 6:34.0 | 4:05.1 |
105 | Treyton Stovall | SR | 1943 | WAVERLY | 93 | 20:28.5 | 3:29.5 | 6:35.0 | 4:05.7 |
106 | Evan Oltmans | JR | 153 | BEATRICE | 94 | 20:29.9 | 3:30.9 | 6:35.5 | 4:06.0 |
107 | Nathan Hoevet | SO | 1709 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 95 | 20:31.9 | 3:32.9 | 6:36.1 | 4:06.4 |
108 | Justin Bartels | SO | 185 | BENNINGTON | -- | 20:36.6 | 3:37.6 | 6:37.6 | 4:07.3 |
109 | Ryan Quinlan | FR | 1310 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | -- | 20:36.7 | 3:37.7 | 6:37.6 | 4:07.3 |
110 | Kolton Jueneman | FR | 1937 | WAVERLY | 96 | 20:41.4 | 3:42.4 | 6:39.2 | 4:08.3 |
111 | Jack Thompson | JR | 191 | BENNINGTON | -- | 20:42.4 | 3:43.4 | 6:39.5 | 4:08.5 |
112 | Michael Peery | SO | 1738 | SEWARD | 97 | 20:42.7 | 3:43.7 | 6:39.6 | 4:08.5 |
113 | Dane Storch | JR | 1314 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | -- | 20:43.1 | 3:44.1 | 6:39.7 | 4:08.6 |
114 | Gabe Zarraga | FR | 2025 | YORK | 98 | 20:43.2 | 3:44.2 | 6:39.7 | 4:08.6 |
115 | Blake Pfeiffer | SR | 1330 | NORRIS | 99 | 20:43.7 | 3:44.7 | 6:39.9 | 4:08.7 |
116 | Christian Townsend | FR | 1334 | NORRIS | -- | 20:43.7 | 3:44.7 | 6:39.9 | 4:08.7 |
117 | David Clark | SR | 1733 | SEWARD | -- | 20:44.4 | 3:45.4 | 6:40.1 | 4:08.9 |
118 | Drew Van Haute | FR | 1317 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | -- | 20:45.7 | 3:46.7 | 6:40.5 | 4:09.1 |
119 | Owen Sackschewsky | SO | 1740 | SEWARD | -- | 20:46.2 | 3:47.2 | 6:40.7 | 4:09.2 |
120 | Colton Craig | SR | 1166 | MCCOOK | 100 | 20:47.2 | 3:48.2 | 6:41.0 | 4:09.4 |
121 | Devon Busboom | SO | 142 | BEATRICE | 101 | 20:48.1 | 3:49.1 | 6:41.3 | 4:09.6 |
122 | Bryce Dutton | JR | 1167 | MCCOOK | 102 | 20:48.2 | 3:49.2 | 6:41.3 | 4:09.6 |
123 | Matthew Ochsner | JR | 846 | HASTINGS | -- | 20:50.9 | 3:51.9 | 6:42.2 | 4:10.2 |
124 | Mitchell Hobza | SO | 1325 | NORRIS | -- | 20:52.3 | 3:53.3 | 6:42.6 | 4:10.4 |
125 | Mason Matukewicz | SR | 1306 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | -- | 20:53.6 | 3:54.6 | 6:43.1 | 4:10.7 |
126 | Cole McNally | SR | 1309 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | -- | 20:54.4 | 3:55.4 | 6:43.3 | 4:10.9 |
127 | Glenn Ruggles | FR | 1172 | MCCOOK | -- | 20:56.4 | 3:57.4 | 6:44.0 | 4:11.3 |
128 | Logan Andrews | JR | 665 | GERING | -- | 20:56.4 | 3:57.4 | 6:44.0 | 4:11.3 |
129 | Fernando Sanchez | FR | 1020 | LEXINGTON | -- | 20:56.8 | 3:57.8 | 6:44.1 | 4:11.4 |
130 | Dawson Fricke | FR | 221 | BLAIR | -- | 20:57.4 | 3:58.4 | 6:44.3 | 4:11.5 |
131 | Jayden Ureste | FR | 1023 | LEXINGTON | -- | 20:58.1 | 3:59.1 | 6:44.5 | 4:11.6 |
132 | Ben Sutherland | FR | 1384 | NORTHWEST | -- | 21:03.1 | 4:04.1 | 6:46.1 | 4:12.6 |
133 | Cale Gowen | JR | 843 | HASTINGS | -- | 21:04.9 | 4:05.9 | 6:46.7 | 4:13.0 |
134 | Max McCoy | FR | 1307 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | -- | 21:09.9 | 4:10.9 | 6:48.3 | 4:14.0 |
135 | Zach Jepsen | SR | 1662 | RALSTON | 103 | 21:11.0 | 4:12.0 | 6:48.7 | 4:14.2 |
136 | Ayden Brown | JR | 838 | HASTINGS | -- | 21:14.7 | 4:15.7 | 6:49.8 | 4:14.9 |
137 | Zyler Wyman | SO | 234 | BLAIR | -- | 21:15.2 | 4:16.2 | 6:50.0 | 4:15.0 |
138 | Keaton Plummer | SO | 687 | GERING | -- | 21:18.1 | 4:19.1 | 6:51.0 | 4:15.6 |
139 | Rene Corado | JR | 1012 | LEXINGTON | -- | 21:20.7 | 4:21.7 | 6:51.8 | 4:16.1 |
140 | Jacob Czapla | SO | 220 | BLAIR | -- | 21:21.2 | 4:22.2 | 6:51.9 | 4:16.2 |
141 | Matthew Bohlman | SR | 670 | GERING | -- | 21:21.8 | 4:22.8 | 6:52.1 | 4:16.3 |
142 | Kyle Benson | SR | 2054 | WAVERLY | 104 | 21:22.9 | 4:23.9 | 6:52.5 | 4:16.6 |
143 | Zach Keeling | FR | 224 | BLAIR | -- | 21:23.2 | 4:24.2 | 6:52.6 | 4:16.6 |
144 | Tony Traggiai | SR | 1316 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | -- | 21:23.9 | 4:24.9 | 6:52.8 | 4:16.8 |
145 | Zach Tolliver | SO | 1631 | PLATTEVIEW | 105 | 21:28.2 | 4:29.2 | 6:54.2 | 4:17.6 |
146 | Jack Coil | SR | 839 | HASTINGS | -- | 21:30.4 | 4:31.4 | 6:54.9 | 4:18.1 |
147 | Shay Bailey | JR | 217 | BLAIR | -- | 21:34.9 | 4:35.9 | 6:56.4 | 4:19.0 |
148 | Ryan Evans | SR | 1936 | WAVERLY | -- | 21:35.9 | 4:36.9 | 6:56.7 | 4:19.2 |
149 | Darek Reicks | SO | 1648 | PLATTSMOUTH | -- | 21:37.3 | 4:38.3 | 6:57.1 | 4:19.5 |
150 | Wyatt Walters | SO | 1318 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | -- | 21:40.9 | 4:41.9 | 6:58.3 | 4:20.2 |
151 | Caden Keller | SO | 1711 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 106 | 21:41.0 | 4:42.0 | 6:58.3 | 4:20.2 |
152 | Kevin Parada | FR | 1016 | LEXINGTON | -- | 21:41.0 | 4:42.0 | 6:58.3 | 4:20.2 |
153 | Ben Maendele | SO | 1327 | NORRIS | -- | 21:42.8 | 4:43.8 | 6:58.9 | 4:20.5 |
154 | Ted Lueders | FR | 226 | BLAIR | -- | 21:45.1 | 4:46.1 | 6:59.6 | 4:21.0 |
155 | Ashton Barber | FR | 141 | BEATRICE | 107 | 21:47.0 | 4:48.0 | 7:00.2 | 4:21.4 |
156 | Joseph Johansen | SR | 1303 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | -- | 21:51.9 | 4:52.9 | 7:01.8 | 4:22.4 |
157 | Spencer Ridgeway | FR | 688 | GERING | -- | 21:54.2 | 4:55.2 | 7:02.6 | 4:22.8 |
158 | Ethan Moore | FR | 1646 | PLATTSMOUTH | -- | 21:54.9 | 4:55.9 | 7:02.8 | 4:23.0 |
159 | Vinny Condry | SO | 840 | HASTINGS | -- | 21:56.1 | 4:57.1 | 7:03.2 | 4:23.2 |
160 | Ian Kalaglus | JR | 1645 | PLATTSMOUTH | -- | 21:56.7 | 4:57.7 | 7:03.4 | 4:23.3 |
161 | Oliver Dunbar | SR | 841 | HASTINGS | -- | 21:57.0 | 4:58.0 | 7:03.5 | 4:23.4 |
162 | Ethan McLaughlin | FR | 150 | BEATRICE | 108 | 21:57.1 | 4:58.1 | 7:03.5 | 4:23.4 |
163 | Kevin Perez | FR | 1694 | SCHUYLER | -- | 21:59.0 | 5:00.0 | 7:04.1 | 4:23.8 |
164 | Tyler Schroder | SO | 230 | BLAIR | -- | 22:05.1 | 5:06.1 | 7:06.1 | 4:25.0 |
165 | Xavi Galvan | JR | 1014 | LEXINGTON | -- | 22:05.6 | 5:06.6 | 7:06.2 | 4:25.1 |
166 | Colby Earleywine | JR | 1939 | WAVERLY | -- | 22:08.4 | 5:09.4 | 7:07.1 | 4:25.7 |
167 | Tellsen Hardin | FR | 676 | GERING | -- | 22:10.8 | 5:11.8 | 7:07.9 | 4:26.1 |
168 | Mark Schroll | SO | 1312 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | -- | 22:16.0 | 5:17.0 | 7:09.6 | 4:27.2 |
169 | Jaden Guernsey | FR | 145 | BEATRICE | -- | 22:17.2 | 5:18.2 | 7:10.0 | 4:27.4 |
170 | Brasen Hakert | FR | 675 | GERING | -- | 22:19.8 | 5:20.8 | 7:10.8 | 4:28.0 |
171 | Quinton Chavez | JR | 671 | GERING | -- | 22:20.5 | 5:21.5 | 7:11.0 | 4:28.1 |
172 | Michael Kult | SO | 1304 | MOUNT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE | -- | 22:20.6 | 5:21.6 | 7:11.1 | 4:28.1 |
173 | Matt Herron | JR | 1170 | MCCOOK | -- | 22:21.9 | 5:22.9 | 7:11.5 | 4:28.4 |
174 | Matt Hoffman | SR | 223 | BLAIR | -- | 22:25.6 | 5:26.6 | 7:12.7 | 4:29.1 |
175 | Uriel Alvarado | JR | 1689 | SCHUYLER | -- | 22:28.9 | 5:29.9 | 7:13.7 | 4:29.8 |
176 | Samuel Rivas | SO | 1696 | SCHUYLER | -- | 22:33.3 | 5:34.3 | 7:15.1 | 4:30.6 |
177 | Colten Daake | JR | 144 | BEATRICE | -- | 22:35.6 | 5:36.6 | 7:15.9 | 4:31.1 |
178 | Kade Ryden | 229 | BLAIR | -- | 22:37.0 | 5:38.0 | 7:16.3 | 4:31.4 | |
179 | Carter Mandarich | FR | 227 | BLAIR | -- | 22:38.2 | 5:39.2 | 7:16.7 | 4:31.6 |
180 | Rafe Davenport | JR | 1625 | PLATTEVIEW | 109 | 22:38.9 | 5:39.9 | 7:16.9 | 4:31.8 |
181 | Cadynce Jensen | JR | 677 | GERING | -- | 22:41.5 | 5:42.5 | 7:17.8 | 4:32.3 |
182 | Andrew Brandt | JR | 836 | HASTINGS | -- | 22:45.4 | 5:46.4 | 7:19.0 | 4:33.1 |
183 | Bryce Neuin | FR | 1647 | PLATTSMOUTH | -- | 22:45.6 | 5:46.6 | 7:19.1 | 4:33.1 |
184 | Julian Gonzales | SO | 1708 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 110 | 22:49.3 | 5:50.3 | 7:20.3 | 4:33.8 |
185 | Benjamin Roberts | JR | 1715 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 22:57.9 | 5:58.9 | 7:23.0 | 4:35.6 |
186 | Kyle Siebrass | FR | 848 | HASTINGS | -- | 22:58.3 | 5:59.3 | 7:23.2 | 4:35.7 |
187 | Nathan Holloway | JR | 1710 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 23:00.4 | 6:01.4 | 7:23.8 | 4:36.1 |
188 | Jordan Schlautman-Sudik | SR | 1941 | WAVERLY | -- | 23:01.4 | 6:02.4 | 7:24.2 | 4:36.3 |
189 | Luke Netherton | SR | 152 | BEATRICE | -- | 23:03.0 | 6:04.0 | 7:24.7 | 4:36.6 |
190 | Michael West | SO | 1719 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 23:05.3 | 6:06.3 | 7:25.4 | 4:37.1 |
191 | AJ Stone | SO | 692 | GERING | -- | 23:12.0 | 6:13.0 | 7:27.6 | 4:38.4 |
192 | Marco Alarcon | SR | 1688 | SCHUYLER | -- | 23:19.1 | 6:20.1 | 7:29.9 | 4:39.8 |
193 | Julian King | FR | 1627 | PLATTEVIEW | 111 | 23:20.6 | 6:21.6 | 7:30.3 | 4:40.1 |
194 | Logan Brooks | FR | 837 | HASTINGS | -- | 23:24.7 | 6:25.7 | 7:31.7 | 4:40.9 |
195 | Reed Lenker | SR | 1628 | PLATTEVIEW | 112 | 23:27.3 | 6:28.3 | 7:32.5 | 4:41.4 |
196 | Ean Davenport | FR | 1624 | PLATTEVIEW | -- | 23:29.4 | 6:30.4 | 7:33.2 | 4:41.9 |
197 | Kamden McGrew | SR | 1713 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 23:39.0 | 6:40.0 | 7:36.2 | 4:43.8 |
198 | Brendan Story | FR | 849 | HASTINGS | -- | 23:42.2 | 6:43.2 | 7:37.3 | 4:44.4 |
199 | Emanuel Casillas | SR | 1705 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 23:44.6 | 6:45.6 | 7:38.1 | 4:44.9 |
200 | Marvin Islas | SR | 1661 | RALSTON | 113 | 23:47.9 | 6:48.9 | 7:39.1 | 4:45.6 |
201 | Marquel Maldonado | FR | 680 | GERING | -- | 23:54.1 | 6:55.1 | 7:41.1 | 4:46.8 |
202 | Isaac Leach | FR | 678 | GERING | -- | 23:57.9 | 6:58.9 | 7:42.3 | 4:47.6 |
203 | Michael Wiebelhaus | SO | 1634 | PLATTEVIEW | -- | 24:09.1 | 7:10.1 | 7:45.9 | 4:49.8 |
204 | Noah Nelson | JR | 1329 | NORRIS | -- | 24:22.4 | 7:23.4 | 7:50.2 | 4:52.5 |
205 | Evan Coon | FR | 143 | BEATRICE | -- | 24:45.7 | 7:46.7 | 7:57.7 | 4:57.1 |
206 | Alex Backus | JR | 667 | GERING | -- | 24:56.0 | 7:57.0 | 8:01.0 | 4:59.2 |
207 | Alec Tapp | SR | 232 | BLAIR | -- | 25:02.0 | 8:03.0 | 8:02.9 | 5:00.4 |
208 | Diego Magdaleno | FR | 679 | GERING | -- | 25:43.7 | 8:44.7 | 8:16.4 | 5:08.7 |
209 | Milo Newman | JR | 686 | GERING | -- | 25:49.2 | 8:50.2 | 8:18.1 | 5:09.8 |
210 | Riley McCracken | FR | 1712 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 26:01.2 | 9:02.2 | 8:22.0 | 5:12.2 |
211 | Max Vollmar | SO | 1633 | PLATTEVIEW | -- | 26:42.4 | 9:43.4 | 8:35.2 | 5:20.5 |
212 | Joseph Barraza | FR | 668 | GERING | -- | 27:02.1 | 10:03.1 | 8:41.6 | 5:24.4 |
213 | Ryan Skinner | SO | 691 | GERING | -- | 27:13.1 | 10:14.1 | 8:45.1 | 5:26.6 |
214 | Colin Anderson | SO | 664 | GERING | -- | 27:27.4 | 10:28.4 | 8:49.7 | 5:29.5 |
215 | CJ Mannel | SR | 681 | GERING | -- | 27:54.9 | 10:55.9 | 8:58.5 | 5:35.0 |
216 | Max Schlothauer | FR | 689 | GERING | -- | 28:59.8 | 12:00.8 | 9:19.4 | 5:48.0 |
217 | Keaton Body | FR | 669 | GERING | -- | 29:03.7 | 12:04.7 | 9:20.7 | 5:48.7 |
218 | Carlos Prado | FR | 1017 | LEXINGTON | -- | 29:30.2 | 12:31.2 | 9:29.2 | 5:54.0 |
219 | Benjamin Reisig | FR | 1714 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 29:48.7 | 12:49.7 | 9:35.1 | 5:57.7 |
220 | Nolan Marlatt | FR | 149 | BEATRICE | -- | 30:00.6 | 13:01.6 | 9:38.9 | 6:00.1 |
221 | Zachary Wharton | FR | 1720 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 30:41.9 | 13:42.9 | 9:52.3 | 6:08.4 |
222 | Tyler Woody | SO | 1026 | LEXINGTON | -- | 31:04.9 | 14:05.9 | 9:59.6 | 6:13.0 |
223 | Albino Canales | JR | 1704 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 32:31.2 | 15:32.2 | 10:27.4 | 6:30.2 |
224 | Joshua Bryan | JR | 1010 | LEXINGTON | -- | 39:29.3 | 22:30.3 | 12:41.8 | 7:53.9 |
Race #2
Class D Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AXTELL | 37 | 1-2-15-19(107) | 1:15:47 | 18:57 | 1:56.8 |
2 | ST. PAUL | 85 | 11-13-28-33(36)(114) | 1:19:34 | 19:54 | 1:19.1 |
3 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 95 | 3-4-35-53(76)(115) | 1:19:05 | 19:47 | 2:43.9 |
4 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 98 | 9-20-30-39(50)(55) | 1:20:04 | 20:01 | 1:43.2 |
5 | HERSHEY | 157 | 18-22-54-63(102)(171) | 1:22:50 | 20:43 | 1:48.1 |
6 | FREEMAN | 166 | 23-26-58-59(111) | 1:23:20 | 20:50 | 1:24.6 |
7 | CENTURA | 177 | 5-32-61-79(97)(101) | 1:23:01 | 20:46 | 3:33.1 |
8 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 191 | 38-41-43-69(130)(149) | 1:24:13 | 21:04 | 1:05.2 |
9 | GIBBON | 198 | 12-44-62-80(138)(158) | 1:24:19 | 21:05 | 2:58.2 |
10 | CAMBRIDGE | 205 | 7-25-81-92(99)(122) | 1:24:39 | 21:10 | 4:02.7 |
11 | ST CECILIA | 235 | 14-48-65-108(127)(132) | 1:25:54 | 21:29 | 3:59.7 |
12 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 239 | 31-34-78-96(109)(120) | 1:26:24 | 21:36 | 2:37.2 |
13 | LOGAN VIEW | 256 | 21-42-51-142(152) | 1:27:21 | 21:51 | 5:10.0 |
14 | HEARTLAND LUTHERAN | 257 | 6-40-83-128 | 1:26:35 | 21:39 | 5:34.1 |
15 | BERTRAND | 259 | 37-46-82-94(121)(157) | 1:27:20 | 21:50 | 2:21.8 |
16 | TRI COUNTY | 264 | 17-47-74-126 | 1:26:58 | 21:45 | 4:27.9 |
17 | ST PATRICK | 276 | 29-52-64-131(154)(166) | 1:27:48 | 21:57 | 4:10.3 |
18 | MAYWOOD-HAYES CENTER | 287 | 24-85-88-90(98)(123) | 1:28:43 | 22:11 | 2:48.0 |
19 | YUTAN | 301 | 68-70-72-91(137)(155) | 1:28:22 | 22:06 | 1:11.6 |
20 | WOOD RIVER | 317 | 10-66-112-129(143)(160) | 1:28:47 | 22:12 | 5:21.7 |
21 | PERKINS COUNTY | 323 | 49-67-103-104(117)(144) | 1:29:46 | 22:27 | 2:14.0 |
22 | WEEPING WATER | 332 | 57-87-93-95(110) | 1:30:19 | 22:35 | 1:42.0 |
23 | RAVENNA | 334 | 8-56-124-146(153)(164) | 1:29:52 | 22:28 | 6:28.6 |
24 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 379 | 16-105-119-139(141)(177) | 1:32:15 | 23:04 | 5:23.9 |
25 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 392 | 84-86-106-116(135)(145) | 1:32:56 | 23:14 | 1:06.0 |
26 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 466 | 27-140-148-151(159)(170) | 1:36:37 | 24:10 | 5:24.3 |
27 | HUMPHREY-LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY | 469 | 73-77-147-172(176) | 1:39:05 | 24:47 | 7:43.6 |
28 | BRADY | 489 | 71-75-168-175 | 1:42:58 | 25:45 | 8:53.1 |
29 | BAYARD | 511 | 60-113-165-173 | 1:43:02 | 25:46 | 8:16.8 |
30 | AMHERST | 524 | 100-118-150-156(163)(167) | 1:39:45 | 24:57 | 3:32.4 |
31 | SUMNER-EDDYVILLE-MILLER | 526 | 89-125-133-179 | 1:48:16 | 27:04 | 13:37.4 |
32 | CHAMBERS PUBLIC (CWC) | 577 | 45-174-178-180 | 2:01:43 | 30:26 | 16:13.1 |
33 | BRIDGEPORT | 593 | 134-136-161-162(169) | 1:45:16 | 26:19 | 3:06.5 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln Trent | SR | 118 | AXTELL | 1 | 17:55.8 | --- | 5:45.9 | 3:35.1 |
2 | Trevor Kuncl | SO | 1321 | MULLEN | -- | 18:17.4 | 0:22.4 | 5:52.8 | 3:39.5 |
3 | Jaron Bergstrom | JR | 114 | AXTELL | 2 | 18:26.0 | 0:31.0 | 5:55.6 | 3:41.2 |
4 | Cody Hubl | JR | 250 | BLUE HILL-RED CLOUD | -- | 18:32.4 | 0:37.4 | 5:57.7 | 3:42.5 |
5 | Tommy Lokken | JR | 1989 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 3 | 18:33.0 | 0:38.0 | 5:57.9 | 3:42.6 |
6 | Dawson Hoover | JR | 1987 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 4 | 18:39.3 | 0:44.3 | 5:59.9 | 3:43.8 |
7 | Jeremiah Arndt | JR | 343 | CENTURA | 5 | 18:40.2 | 0:45.2 | 6:00.2 | 3:44.0 |
8 | Christian Wiegert | JR | 873 | HEARTLAND LUTHERAN | 6 | 18:47.9 | 0:52.9 | 6:02.7 | 3:45.6 |
9 | Joshua Paisley | SR | 303 | CAMBRIDGE | 7 | 18:55.6 | 1:00.6 | 6:05.1 | 3:47.1 |
10 | Abe Schroeder | SR | 1676 | RAVENNA | 8 | 18:58.4 | 1:03.4 | 6:06.0 | 3:47.7 |
11 | Ryan Berger | JR | 1683 | RIVERSIDE | -- | 18:59.0 | 1:04.0 | 6:06.2 | 3:47.8 |
12 | Angel Lehn | JR | 1757 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 9 | 18:59.2 | 1:04.2 | 6:06.3 | 3:47.8 |
13 | Jace Freeseman | FR | 722 | GORDON-RUSHVILLE | -- | 19:01.0 | 1:06.0 | 6:06.9 | 3:48.2 |
14 | Omar Tinajero | JR | 2006 | WOOD RIVER | 10 | 19:03.2 | 1:08.2 | 6:07.6 | 3:48.6 |
15 | Deven Sullivan | SR | 123 | BANNER COUNTY | -- | 19:10.0 | 1:15.0 | 6:09.8 | 3:50.0 |
16 | Jacob Wells | JR | 1886 | ST. PAUL | 11 | 19:15.2 | 1:20.2 | 6:11.4 | 3:51.0 |
17 | Nate Billey | FR | 661 | GARDEN COUNTY | -- | 19:20.2 | 1:25.2 | 6:13.0 | 3:52.0 |
18 | Nathan Holcomb | SR | 712 | GIBBON | 12 | 19:23.9 | 1:28.9 | 6:14.2 | 3:52.8 |
19 | Dawson Lawver | JR | 1877 | ST. PAUL | 13 | 19:25.6 | 1:30.6 | 6:14.8 | 3:53.1 |
20 | Leo Bykerk | SR | 1834 | ST CECILIA | 14 | 19:31.9 | 1:36.9 | 6:16.8 | 3:54.4 |
21 | Elijah Lopez | SR | 116 | AXTELL | 15 | 19:32.4 | 1:37.4 | 6:17.0 | 3:54.5 |
22 | Jarit Mejia | SO | 769 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 16 | 19:42.7 | 1:47.7 | 6:20.3 | 3:56.5 |
23 | Logan Larson | JR | 1928 | TRI COUNTY | 17 | 19:45.0 | 1:50.0 | 6:21.0 | 3:57.0 |
24 | Gabe Becher | SR | 877 | HERSHEY | 18 | 19:49.3 | 1:54.3 | 6:22.4 | 3:57.8 |
25 | Zach Hinrichs | SR | 115 | AXTELL | 19 | 19:52.5 | 1:57.5 | 6:23.4 | 3:58.5 |
26 | Ethan Dack | SR | 1754 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 20 | 19:55.3 | 2:00.3 | 6:24.3 | 3:59.1 |
27 | Luis Hernandez | SR | 1121 | LOGAN VIEW | 21 | 20:02.4 | 2:07.4 | 6:26.6 | 4:00.5 |
28 | Matt Bruns | SO | 879 | HERSHEY | 22 | 20:04.5 | 2:09.5 | 6:27.3 | 4:00.9 |
29 | Tandon Buhr | SO | 607 | FREEMAN | 23 | 20:07.0 | 2:12.0 | 6:28.1 | 4:01.4 |
30 | Eli Handsaker | SR | 1159 | MAYWOOD-HAYES CENTER | 24 | 20:08.1 | 2:13.1 | 6:28.5 | 4:01.6 |
31 | Shane Horwart | JR | 301 | CAMBRIDGE | 25 | 20:15.9 | 2:20.9 | 6:30.9 | 4:03.2 |
32 | Noah Jurgens | SO | 609 | FREEMAN | 26 | 20:16.6 | 2:21.6 | 6:31.2 | 4:03.3 |
33 | Jade Paxton | SR | 1904 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 27 | 20:18.3 | 2:23.3 | 6:31.7 | 4:03.7 |
34 | Sam Thede | JR | 1884 | ST. PAUL | 28 | 20:18.8 | 2:23.8 | 6:31.9 | 4:03.8 |
35 | Logan O'Malley | JR | 1859 | ST PATRICK | 29 | 20:22.6 | 2:27.6 | 6:33.1 | 4:04.5 |
36 | Steven Snyder | SO | 1761 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 30 | 20:27.2 | 2:32.2 | 6:34.6 | 4:05.4 |
37 | Tanner Lebo | SR | 1113 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 31 | 20:29.7 | 2:34.7 | 6:35.4 | 4:05.9 |
38 | Troy Rasmussen | SO | 347 | CENTURA | 32 | 20:31.6 | 2:36.6 | 6:36.0 | 4:06.3 |
39 | Cody Swinarski | JR | 1882 | ST. PAUL | 33 | 20:34.2 | 2:39.2 | 6:36.8 | 4:06.8 |
40 | Brady Franzen | FR | 1112 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 34 | 20:34.4 | 2:39.4 | 6:36.9 | 4:06.9 |
41 | Logan Herndon | SO | 1986 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 35 | 20:35.4 | 2:40.4 | 6:37.2 | 4:07.1 |
42 | Ty Brady | FR | 448 | CRAWFORD | -- | 20:36.8 | 2:41.8 | 6:37.7 | 4:07.4 |
43 | Nick Busse | SO | 1875 | ST. PAUL | 36 | 20:39.5 | 2:44.5 | 6:38.5 | 4:07.9 |
44 | Landon Andersen | JR | 203 | BERTRAND | 37 | 20:41.1 | 2:46.1 | 6:39.1 | 4:08.2 |
45 | Carter Schultz | SO | 481 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 38 | 20:41.2 | 2:46.2 | 6:39.1 | 4:08.2 |
46 | Coby Reutzel | SO | 1759 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 39 | 20:42.4 | 2:47.4 | 6:39.5 | 4:08.5 |
47 | Joshua Rathjen | JR | 871 | HEARTLAND LUTHERAN | 40 | 20:45.3 | 2:50.3 | 6:40.4 | 4:09.1 |
48 | Riley Mason | SR | 479 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 41 | 20:51.1 | 2:56.1 | 6:42.3 | 4:10.2 |
49 | Kayl Francis | SO | 1120 | LOGAN VIEW | 42 | 20:53.8 | 2:58.8 | 6:43.1 | 4:10.8 |
50 | Andrew Stock | SO | 484 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 43 | 20:54.5 | 2:59.5 | 6:43.4 | 4:10.9 |
51 | Caleb Jalas | SR | 475 | DESHLER | -- | 20:54.9 | 2:59.9 | 6:43.5 | 4:11.0 |
52 | Andres Aguilar | JR | 707 | GIBBON | 44 | 20:57.0 | 3:02.0 | 6:44.2 | 4:11.4 |
53 | Nathan Larson | JR | 353 | CHAMBERS PUBLIC (CWC) | 45 | 21:00.0 | 3:05.0 | 6:45.1 | 4:12.0 |
54 | Wes Trompke | FR | 210 | BERTRAND | 46 | 21:02.5 | 3:07.5 | 6:45.9 | 4:12.5 |
55 | Krayten Uher | SR | 1930 | TRI COUNTY | 47 | 21:06.5 | 3:11.5 | 6:47.2 | 4:13.3 |
56 | Robert Hrnchir | FR | 1836 | ST CECILIA | 48 | 21:09.7 | 3:14.7 | 6:48.2 | 4:13.9 |
57 | Colton Pouk | SO | 1610 | PERKINS COUNTY | 49 | 21:11.7 | 3:16.7 | 6:48.9 | 4:14.3 |
58 | Xavier Hellerich | FR | 1756 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 50 | 21:11.9 | 3:16.9 | 6:49.0 | 4:14.4 |
59 | Wyatt Rebbe | SR | 1124 | LOGAN VIEW | 51 | 21:11.9 | 3:16.9 | 6:49.0 | 4:14.4 |
60 | Dax Connick | FR | 1855 | ST PATRICK | 52 | 21:14.6 | 3:19.6 | 6:49.8 | 4:14.9 |
61 | Luke Sykes | SR | 1991 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 53 | 21:16.9 | 3:21.9 | 6:50.6 | 4:15.4 |
62 | Reace Anderson | JR | 876 | HERSHEY | 54 | 21:18.3 | 3:23.3 | 6:51.0 | 4:15.7 |
63 | Ry Cheney | SR | 1753 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 55 | 21:19.6 | 3:24.6 | 6:51.4 | 4:15.9 |
64 | Eli Schroeder | SO | 1677 | RAVENNA | 56 | 21:22.0 | 3:27.0 | 6:52.2 | 4:16.4 |
65 | Austin Patton | FR | 1972 | WEEPING WATER | 57 | 21:22.6 | 3:27.6 | 6:52.4 | 4:16.5 |
66 | Jonah Reed | SR | 610 | FREEMAN | 58 | 21:24.7 | 3:29.7 | 6:53.1 | 4:16.9 |
67 | Hayden Jennings | JR | 1320 | MULLEN | -- | 21:25.6 | 3:30.6 | 6:53.4 | 4:17.1 |
68 | Eli Delhay | FR | 608 | FREEMAN | 59 | 21:31.6 | 3:36.6 | 6:55.3 | 4:18.3 |
69 | Brayden Kathol | SR | 820 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | -- | 21:32.4 | 3:37.4 | 6:55.5 | 4:18.5 |
70 | Silas Cool | FR | 1820 | SOUTH LOUP | -- | 21:32.4 | 3:37.4 | 6:55.5 | 4:18.5 |
71 | Christian Penny | JR | 1998 | WILCOX-HILDRETH | -- | 21:34.3 | 3:39.3 | 6:56.1 | 4:18.8 |
72 | Hunter Miller | FR | 130 | BAYARD | 60 | 21:34.9 | 3:39.9 | 6:56.4 | 4:19.0 |
73 | Parker Lauritsen | SO | 346 | CENTURA | 61 | 21:35.7 | 3:40.7 | 6:56.6 | 4:19.1 |
74 | Emanual Martinez | 713 | GIBBON | 62 | 21:35.9 | 3:40.9 | 6:56.7 | 4:19.2 | |
75 | Aidan George | FR | 880 | HERSHEY | 63 | 21:37.4 | 3:42.4 | 6:57.1 | 4:19.5 |
76 | Andrew Brosius | FR | 1854 | ST PATRICK | 64 | 21:38.1 | 3:43.1 | 6:57.4 | 4:19.6 |
77 | Zane Christiansen | JR | 662 | GARDEN COUNTY | -- | 21:38.1 | 3:43.1 | 6:57.4 | 4:19.6 |
78 | Henry Schreiner | SO | 1840 | ST CECILIA | 65 | 21:40.4 | 3:45.4 | 6:58.1 | 4:20.1 |
79 | Dylan Alvarado | JR | 2001 | WOOD RIVER | 66 | 21:41.1 | 3:46.1 | 6:58.3 | 4:20.2 |
80 | Tony Lyon | FR | 1608 | PERKINS COUNTY | 67 | 21:42.7 | 3:47.7 | 6:58.9 | 4:20.5 |
81 | Carter Tichota | SO | 2035 | YUTAN | 68 | 21:44.8 | 3:49.8 | 6:59.5 | 4:21.0 |
82 | Sam Shafer | SO | 483 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 69 | 21:46.3 | 3:51.3 | 7:00.0 | 4:21.3 |
83 | Trevor Kuehn | JR | 1006 | KENESAW | -- | 21:48.4 | 3:53.4 | 7:00.7 | 4:21.7 |
84 | Nash Braymen | SO | 2028 | YUTAN | 70 | 21:49.0 | 3:54.0 | 7:00.9 | 4:21.8 |
85 | Cooper Franzen | SO | 265 | BRADY | 71 | 21:50.1 | 3:55.1 | 7:01.2 | 4:22.0 |
86 | Jose Montanez | JR | 1758 | SHELTON PUBLIC | -- | 21:51.1 | 3:56.1 | 7:01.6 | 4:22.2 |
87 | Nolan Timm | FR | 2036 | YUTAN | 72 | 21:51.2 | 3:56.2 | 7:01.6 | 4:22.2 |
88 | Lawson Nolan | SO | 449 | CRAWFORD | -- | 21:51.6 | 3:56.6 | 7:01.7 | 4:22.3 |
89 | Cooper Beller | SO | 924 | HUMPHREY-LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY | 73 | 21:53.3 | 3:58.3 | 7:02.3 | 4:22.6 |
90 | Carter Holtmeier | SO | 1927 | TRI COUNTY | 74 | 21:53.8 | 3:58.8 | 7:02.4 | 4:22.8 |
91 | Aidan Mullen | SO | 267 | BRADY | 75 | 21:56.9 | 4:01.9 | 7:03.4 | 4:23.4 |
92 | Pedro Hernandez | FR | 1985 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 76 | 22:01.1 | 4:06.1 | 7:04.8 | 4:24.2 |
93 | Aidan Weidner | SR | 928 | HUMPHREY-LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY | 77 | 22:06.5 | 4:11.5 | 7:06.5 | 4:25.3 |
94 | Ben Blankenbiller | SO | 1110 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 78 | 22:12.6 | 4:17.6 | 7:08.5 | 4:26.5 |
95 | Kolby Gorecki | SO | 345 | CENTURA | 79 | 22:13.3 | 4:18.3 | 7:08.7 | 4:26.7 |
96 | Christian Bly | SO | 1752 | SHELTON PUBLIC | -- | 22:17.1 | 4:22.1 | 7:09.9 | 4:27.4 |
97 | Garret Zach | FR | 1849 | ST FRANCIS | -- | 22:19.1 | 4:24.1 | 7:10.6 | 4:27.8 |
98 | Jose Escandon | SO | 709 | GIBBON | 80 | 22:22.0 | 4:27.0 | 7:11.5 | 4:28.4 |
99 | Aidan Gunderson | SO | 299 | CAMBRIDGE | 81 | 22:28.6 | 4:33.6 | 7:13.6 | 4:29.7 |
100 | Landon Schoneweis | SO | 476 | DESHLER | -- | 22:31.6 | 4:36.6 | 7:14.6 | 4:30.3 |
101 | Dashiell Alexander | FR | 202 | BERTRAND | 82 | 22:32.8 | 4:37.8 | 7:15.0 | 4:30.6 |
102 | Collin Arehart | JR | 48 | ANSLEY-LITCHFIELD | -- | 22:34.0 | 4:39.0 | 7:15.4 | 4:30.8 |
103 | Cory Ruybalid | SR | 872 | HEARTLAND LUTHERAN | 83 | 22:39.8 | 4:44.8 | 7:17.2 | 4:32.0 |
104 | Logan Hellerich | SR | 1755 | SHELTON PUBLIC | -- | 22:41.2 | 4:46.2 | 7:17.7 | 4:32.2 |
105 | Ethan Reeves | JR | 58 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 84 | 22:45.5 | 4:50.5 | 7:19.0 | 4:33.1 |
106 | Logan Littrel | JR | 1162 | MAYWOOD-HAYES CENTER | 85 | 22:45.5 | 4:50.5 | 7:19.0 | 4:33.1 |
107 | Ty Greenland | FR | 55 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 86 | 22:48.7 | 4:53.7 | 7:20.1 | 4:33.7 |
108 | Jackson Flanagan | JR | 1971 | WEEPING WATER | 87 | 22:50.5 | 4:55.5 | 7:20.7 | 4:34.1 |
109 | Jon Moore | SR | 1164 | MAYWOOD-HAYES CENTER | 88 | 22:52.6 | 4:57.6 | 7:21.4 | 4:34.5 |
110 | Gage Schledewitz | SO | 1891 | SUMNER-EDDYVILLE-MILLER | 89 | 22:54.6 | 4:59.6 | 7:22.0 | 4:34.9 |
111 | Magdaleno Hernandez | JR | 1161 | MAYWOOD-HAYES CENTER | 90 | 22:56.0 | 5:01.0 | 7:22.4 | 4:35.2 |
112 | Seth Janacek | SO | 2031 | YUTAN | 91 | 22:56.4 | 5:01.4 | 7:22.6 | 4:35.3 |
113 | Brandon Horwart | SR | 300 | CAMBRIDGE | 92 | 22:58.3 | 5:03.3 | 7:23.2 | 4:35.6 |
114 | Eli McPhillips | SO | 1847 | ST FRANCIS | -- | 22:59.9 | 5:04.9 | 7:23.7 | 4:36.0 |
115 | Lane Damme | SR | 1970 | WEEPING WATER | 93 | 23:01.5 | 5:06.5 | 7:24.2 | 4:36.3 |
116 | Justice Wissmann | FR | 211 | BERTRAND | 94 | 23:02.9 | 5:07.9 | 7:24.6 | 4:36.6 |
117 | Matthew Cover | FR | 1969 | WEEPING WATER | 95 | 23:04.5 | 5:09.5 | 7:25.2 | 4:36.9 |
118 | Cheve Lutz | SO | 511 | DUNDY COUNTY STRATTON | -- | 23:05.6 | 5:10.6 | 7:25.5 | 4:37.1 |
119 | Jacob Wertz | FR | 1114 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 96 | 23:06.9 | 5:11.9 | 7:25.9 | 4:37.4 |
120 | Kooper Webb | FR | 349 | CENTURA | 97 | 23:10.7 | 5:15.7 | 7:27.2 | 4:38.1 |
121 | Mauricio Diaz | SO | 1158 | MAYWOOD-HAYES CENTER | 98 | 23:13.3 | 5:18.3 | 7:28.0 | 4:38.7 |
122 | John tenBensel | SR | 304 | CAMBRIDGE | 99 | 23:15.6 | 5:20.6 | 7:28.7 | 4:39.1 |
123 | Dallas Beegle | FR | 902 | HITCHCOCK COUNTY | -- | 23:17.3 | 5:22.3 | 7:29.3 | 4:39.5 |
124 | Trevor Klingelhoefer | SO | 36 | AMHERST | 100 | 23:18.5 | 5:23.5 | 7:29.7 | 4:39.7 |
125 | McLain Adams | SO | 341 | CENTURA | 101 | 23:19.2 | 5:24.2 | 7:29.9 | 4:39.8 |
126 | Sam Mackley | SR | 881 | HERSHEY | 102 | 23:19.9 | 5:24.9 | 7:30.1 | 4:40.0 |
127 | Caleb Lagler | SR | 1607 | PERKINS COUNTY | 103 | 23:25.6 | 5:30.6 | 7:31.9 | 4:41.1 |
128 | Carter Krajewski | JR | 1606 | PERKINS COUNTY | 104 | 23:25.6 | 5:30.6 | 7:32.0 | 4:41.1 |
129 | Austin Miller | FR | 770 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 105 | 23:25.7 | 5:30.7 | 7:32.0 | 4:41.1 |
130 | Calvin Lorimer | SR | 56 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 106 | 23:30.6 | 5:35.6 | 7:33.6 | 4:42.1 |
131 | Cooper Miller | FR | 117 | AXTELL | 107 | 23:31.4 | 5:36.4 | 7:33.8 | 4:42.3 |
132 | Tony Bykerk | SO | 1835 | ST CECILIA | 108 | 23:31.5 | 5:36.5 | 7:33.8 | 4:42.3 |
133 | Matthew Wing | FR | 1115 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 109 | 23:31.9 | 5:36.9 | 7:34.0 | 4:42.4 |
134 | Michael Zeeb | SO | 1973 | WEEPING WATER | 110 | 23:32.4 | 5:37.4 | 7:34.1 | 4:42.5 |
135 | Jace Schroeder | SO | 611 | FREEMAN | 111 | 23:36.6 | 5:41.6 | 7:35.5 | 4:43.3 |
136 | Anthony Garcia | SO | 2003 | WOOD RIVER | 112 | 23:37.5 | 5:42.5 | 7:35.8 | 4:43.5 |
137 | Daemon Avilez | JR | 127 | BAYARD | 113 | 23:39.6 | 5:44.6 | 7:36.4 | 4:43.9 |
138 | Brenden Placke | SR | 1880 | ST. PAUL | 114 | 23:46.0 | 5:51.0 | 7:38.5 | 4:45.2 |
139 | Garrett Pecka | SO | 1990 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 115 | 23:49.7 | 5:54.7 | 7:39.7 | 4:45.9 |
140 | David Lewis | JR | 49 | ANSLEY-LITCHFIELD | -- | 23:51.2 | 5:56.2 | 7:40.2 | 4:46.2 |
141 | Jestin Sears | FR | 59 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 116 | 23:51.4 | 5:56.4 | 7:40.2 | 4:46.3 |
142 | Evan Sestak | SR | 1611 | PERKINS COUNTY | 117 | 23:52.5 | 5:57.5 | 7:40.6 | 4:46.5 |
143 | Alex Moore | FR | 1322 | MULLEN | -- | 23:53.6 | 5:58.6 | 7:41.0 | 4:46.7 |
144 | Tanner Thomsen | JR | 38 | AMHERST | 118 | 23:54.4 | 5:59.4 | 7:41.2 | 4:46.9 |
145 | Chris Kizitos | FR | 768 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 119 | 23:59.9 | 6:04.9 | 7:43.0 | 4:48.0 |
146 | Bo Claridge | FR | 1111 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 120 | 24:00.8 | 6:05.8 | 7:43.3 | 4:48.2 |
147 | Lathen Fitzgerald | FR | 205 | BERTRAND | 121 | 24:02.1 | 6:07.1 | 7:43.7 | 4:48.4 |
148 | Bobby Evans | JR | 298 | CAMBRIDGE | 122 | 24:03.1 | 6:08.1 | 7:44.0 | 4:48.6 |
149 | Donaldo Hernandez | JR | 1160 | MAYWOOD-HAYES CENTER | 123 | 24:03.5 | 6:08.5 | 7:44.1 | 4:48.7 |
150 | Collin Lundin-Hadwiger | JR | 1674 | RAVENNA | 124 | 24:04.0 | 6:09.0 | 7:44.3 | 4:48.8 |
151 | Connor Olmer | SR | 1848 | ST FRANCIS | -- | 24:09.8 | 6:14.8 | 7:46.2 | 4:50.0 |
152 | Parker Smith | SR | 1892 | SUMNER-EDDYVILLE-MILLER | 125 | 24:11.5 | 6:16.5 | 7:46.7 | 4:50.3 |
153 | Nick Scheele | SO | 1929 | TRI COUNTY | 126 | 24:12.8 | 6:17.8 | 7:47.1 | 4:50.6 |
154 | Joshua Sherer | SR | 723 | GORDON-RUSHVILLE | -- | 24:14.3 | 6:19.3 | 7:47.6 | 4:50.9 |
155 | Jared Trimble | FR | 1685 | SANDHILLS VALLEY | -- | 24:15.5 | 6:20.5 | 7:48.0 | 4:51.1 |
156 | Collin Kuzelka | FR | 1837 | ST CECILIA | 127 | 24:21.2 | 6:26.2 | 7:49.8 | 4:52.2 |
157 | Nate Jones | SO | 870 | HEARTLAND LUTHERAN | 128 | 24:22.0 | 6:27.0 | 7:50.1 | 4:52.4 |
158 | Jason McIntosh | SR | 1163 | MAYWOOD-HAYES CENTER | -- | 24:24.2 | 6:29.2 | 7:50.8 | 4:52.8 |
159 | Victor Castro | SR | 2002 | WOOD RIVER | 129 | 24:24.8 | 6:29.8 | 7:51.0 | 4:53.0 |
160 | Camdyn Beirow | FR | 478 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 130 | 24:31.9 | 6:36.9 | 7:53.3 | 4:54.4 |
161 | Truman Beck | SO | 1873 | ST. PAUL | -- | 24:32.0 | 6:37.0 | 7:53.3 | 4:54.4 |
162 | Samuel Dekleva | JR | 1856 | ST PATRICK | 131 | 24:32.9 | 6:37.9 | 7:53.6 | 4:54.6 |
163 | Jackson Schaefer | SO | 1839 | ST CECILIA | 132 | 24:36.9 | 6:41.9 | 7:54.9 | 4:55.4 |
164 | Trevan Young | FR | 1893 | SUMNER-EDDYVILLE-MILLER | 133 | 24:37.8 | 6:42.8 | 7:55.2 | 4:55.5 |
165 | Daniel Todd | SR | 276 | BRIDGEPORT | 134 | 24:43.1 | 6:48.1 | 7:56.9 | 4:56.6 |
166 | Christian Thede | SO | 1883 | ST. PAUL | -- | 24:44.7 | 6:49.7 | 7:57.4 | 4:56.9 |
167 | Cole Callahan | FR | 344 | CENTURA | -- | 24:47.7 | 6:52.7 | 7:58.3 | 4:57.5 |
168 | Aidan Anderson | FR | 1871 | ST. PAUL | -- | 24:54.4 | 6:59.4 | 8:00.5 | 4:58.9 |
169 | Jarrod Gappa | SO | 53 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 135 | 24:55.2 | 7:00.2 | 8:00.7 | 4:59.0 |
170 | Gabriel Jacobsen | SO | 339 | CENTRAL VALLEY | -- | 24:58.0 | 7:03.0 | 8:01.6 | 4:59.6 |
171 | Zeth Douglas | FR | 272 | BRIDGEPORT | 136 | 24:59.1 | 7:04.1 | 8:02.0 | 4:59.8 |
172 | Janson Pilkington | FR | 2033 | YUTAN | 137 | 25:00.2 | 7:05.2 | 8:02.4 | 5:00.0 |
173 | Levi Gillming | 710 | GIBBON | 138 | 25:05.6 | 7:10.6 | 8:04.1 | 5:01.1 | |
174 | Randall Kim | SR | 767 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 139 | 25:06.5 | 7:11.5 | 8:04.4 | 5:01.3 |
175 | Harmon Johnsen | FR | 1901 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 140 | 25:07.0 | 7:12.0 | 8:04.5 | 5:01.4 |
176 | Ayden Encinger | FR | 766 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 141 | 25:08.0 | 7:13.0 | 8:04.9 | 5:01.6 |
177 | Keegan Lindauer | FR | 1838 | ST CECILIA | -- | 25:09.0 | 7:14.0 | 8:05.2 | 5:01.8 |
178 | Dean Moeller | SR | 1122 | LOGAN VIEW | 142 | 25:12.3 | 7:17.3 | 8:06.3 | 5:02.5 |
179 | Jose Zarraga | FR | 2010 | WOOD RIVER | 143 | 25:12.5 | 7:17.5 | 8:06.3 | 5:02.5 |
180 | Brient Wood | FR | 1612 | PERKINS COUNTY | 144 | 25:13.5 | 7:18.5 | 8:06.6 | 5:02.7 |
181 | Gavin Anderson | SO | 342 | CENTURA | -- | 25:14.6 | 7:19.6 | 8:07.0 | 5:02.9 |
182 | Riley Adams | FR | 1828 | SOUTH PLATTE | -- | 25:20.7 | 7:25.7 | 8:09.0 | 5:04.1 |
183 | Jonah Paulsen | FR | 1879 | ST. PAUL | -- | 25:23.0 | 7:28.0 | 8:09.7 | 5:04.6 |
184 | Peyton Garrelts | FR | 54 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 145 | 25:25.0 | 7:30.0 | 8:10.3 | 5:05.0 |
185 | Justin White | SO | 1678 | RAVENNA | 146 | 25:27.0 | 7:32.0 | 8:11.0 | 5:05.4 |
186 | Will Whited | SR | 930 | HUMPHREY-LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY | 147 | 25:28.3 | 7:33.3 | 8:11.4 | 5:05.6 |
187 | Luke Martinez | JR | 1903 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 148 | 25:29.2 | 7:34.2 | 8:11.7 | 5:05.8 |
188 | Bryan Serrano | FR | 482 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 149 | 25:30.5 | 7:35.5 | 8:12.1 | 5:06.1 |
189 | Miguel Jaimes | SO | 1988 | WILBER-CLATONIA | -- | 25:36.6 | 7:41.6 | 8:14.1 | 5:07.3 |
190 | Brayton Bandel | FR | 32 | AMHERST | 150 | 25:40.8 | 7:45.8 | 8:15.4 | 5:08.1 |
191 | Norval Books | SR | 1896 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 151 | 25:42.5 | 7:47.5 | 8:16.0 | 5:08.5 |
192 | Garrett Stamm | FR | 512 | DUNDY COUNTY STRATTON | -- | 25:42.6 | 7:47.6 | 8:16.0 | 5:08.5 |
193 | Daylon Weekly | JR | 1687 | SANDHILLS VALLEY | -- | 25:43.5 | 7:48.5 | 8:16.3 | 5:08.7 |
194 | Landon Tines | FR | 905 | HITCHCOCK COUNTY | -- | 25:44.4 | 7:49.4 | 8:16.6 | 5:08.9 |
195 | Wyatt Olson | FR | 1123 | LOGAN VIEW | 152 | 25:48.6 | 7:53.6 | 8:17.9 | 5:09.7 |
196 | Leo Soto | JR | 348 | CENTURA | -- | 25:56.2 | 8:01.2 | 8:20.4 | 5:11.2 |
197 | Guy Bitz | FR | 1672 | RAVENNA | 153 | 26:04.8 | 8:09.8 | 8:23.1 | 5:12.9 |
198 | Keegan Nitsch | SR | 1858 | ST PATRICK | 154 | 26:15.7 | 8:20.7 | 8:26.6 | 5:15.1 |
199 | Caleb Weisheit | SO | 1184 | MCCOOL JUNCTION | -- | 26:17.6 | 8:22.6 | 8:27.3 | 5:15.5 |
200 | Brayden Phillips | SO | 57 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | -- | 26:20.5 | 8:25.5 | 8:28.2 | 5:16.1 |
201 | Garrett Hansen | FR | 1181 | MCCOOL JUNCTION | -- | 26:28.7 | 8:33.7 | 8:30.8 | 5:17.7 |
202 | Joe Sumner | FR | 485 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | -- | 26:34.7 | 8:39.7 | 8:32.7 | 5:18.9 |
203 | Josh Cooper | FR | 601 | FRANKLIN | -- | 26:35.7 | 8:40.7 | 8:33.1 | 5:19.1 |
204 | Grayson Cogdill | FR | 2029 | YUTAN | 155 | 26:37.2 | 8:42.2 | 8:33.5 | 5:19.4 |
205 | Tucker Busch | FR | 1874 | ST. PAUL | -- | 26:49.3 | 8:54.3 | 8:37.4 | 5:21.8 |
206 | Austin Salter | SO | 37 | AMHERST | 156 | 26:50.9 | 8:55.9 | 8:38.0 | 5:22.2 |
207 | Caleb Lopez | SO | 207 | BERTRAND | 157 | 26:51.2 | 8:56.2 | 8:38.1 | 5:22.2 |
208 | Kobe Roan | JR | 1684 | RIVERSIDE | -- | 26:55.2 | 9:00.2 | 8:39.4 | 5:23.0 |
209 | Matthew Aerni | SR | 1605 | PERKINS COUNTY | -- | 27:00.7 | 9:05.7 | 8:41.1 | 5:24.1 |
210 | Junior Tovar | SO | 715 | GIBBON | 158 | 27:09.1 | 9:14.1 | 8:43.8 | 5:25.8 |
211 | Chonsey Bieker | FR | 204 | BERTRAND | -- | 27:09.5 | 9:14.5 | 8:43.9 | 5:25.9 |
212 | DJ Arp | SO | 1872 | ST. PAUL | -- | 27:16.2 | 9:21.2 | 8:46.1 | 5:27.2 |
213 | Bruce Zogg | JR | 1906 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 159 | 27:20.6 | 9:25.6 | 8:47.5 | 5:28.1 |
214 | Patrick Schofield | SR | 2005 | WOOD RIVER | 160 | 27:37.3 | 9:42.3 | 8:52.9 | 5:31.5 |
215 | Ben Lussetto | SR | 275 | BRIDGEPORT | 161 | 27:43.9 | 9:48.9 | 8:55.0 | 5:32.8 |
216 | Bo Edgar | JR | 249 | BLUE HILL-RED CLOUD | -- | 27:45.2 | 9:50.2 | 8:55.4 | 5:33.0 |
217 | Changxing Zhou | JR | 277 | BRIDGEPORT | 162 | 27:49.6 | 9:54.6 | 8:56.8 | 5:33.9 |
218 | Wesley Christiansen | SR | 34 | AMHERST | 163 | 27:50.9 | 9:55.9 | 8:57.3 | 5:34.2 |
219 | Sam King | FR | 1673 | RAVENNA | 164 | 27:52.4 | 9:57.4 | 8:57.7 | 5:34.5 |
220 | Peyton Sharp | FR | 131 | BAYARD | 165 | 27:55.3 | 10:00.3 | 8:58.7 | 5:35.0 |
221 | Ricardo Ford | FR | 1829 | SOUTH PLATTE | -- | 27:56.3 | 10:01.3 | 8:59.0 | 5:35.3 |
222 | Casey Jett | FR | 1857 | ST PATRICK | 166 | 27:57.7 | 10:02.7 | 8:59.4 | 5:35.5 |
223 | Sam McArtor | SR | 1609 | PERKINS COUNTY | -- | 27:59.5 | 10:04.5 | 9:00.0 | 5:35.9 |
224 | Carson Winder | FR | 1860 | ST PATRICK | -- | 28:06.1 | 10:11.1 | 9:02.2 | 5:37.2 |
225 | Isaiah Schwarz | SR | 209 | BERTRAND | -- | 28:12.8 | 10:17.8 | 9:04.3 | 5:38.5 |
226 | Dylan Downer | SO | 297 | CAMBRIDGE | -- | 28:16.2 | 10:21.2 | 9:05.4 | 5:39.2 |
227 | Cooper Johnson | JR | 35 | AMHERST | 167 | 28:21.3 | 10:26.3 | 9:07.0 | 5:40.3 |
228 | Alex Spotanski | SO | 1762 | SHELTON PUBLIC | -- | 28:23.3 | 10:28.3 | 9:07.7 | 5:40.7 |
229 | Levi Jurjens | FR | 266 | BRADY | 168 | 28:27.4 | 10:32.4 | 9:09.0 | 5:41.5 |
230 | Drew Leicy | FR | 274 | BRIDGEPORT | 169 | 28:35.6 | 10:40.6 | 9:11.6 | 5:43.1 |
231 | Max Swanson | FR | 1881 | ST. PAUL | -- | 28:48.3 | 10:53.3 | 9:15.7 | 5:45.6 |
232 | Cole Gerdes | SO | 1900 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 170 | 28:58.8 | 11:03.8 | 9:19.1 | 5:47.7 |
233 | Conner Weekly | FR | 1686 | SANDHILLS VALLEY | -- | 28:59.3 | 11:04.3 | 9:19.2 | 5:47.8 |
234 | Jason Smith | SO | 2034 | YUTAN | -- | 29:15.6 | 11:20.6 | 9:24.5 | 5:51.1 |
235 | Tyler Abbott | SO | 875 | HERSHEY | 171 | 29:15.7 | 11:20.7 | 9:24.5 | 5:51.1 |
236 | Chance Westadt | SR | 305 | CAMBRIDGE | -- | 29:18.6 | 11:23.6 | 9:25.5 | 5:51.7 |
237 | Carsten Collin | JR | 1897 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | -- | 29:27.3 | 11:32.3 | 9:28.2 | 5:53.4 |
238 | Tanner Mrkvicka | JR | 1878 | ST. PAUL | -- | 29:33.6 | 11:38.6 | 9:30.3 | 5:54.7 |
239 | Zavier Kuehler | FR | 925 | HUMPHREY-LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY | 172 | 29:36.9 | 11:41.9 | 9:31.3 | 5:55.4 |
240 | Brayden Behrendt | 708 | GIBBON | -- | 29:37.0 | 11:42.0 | 9:31.4 | 5:55.4 | |
241 | Tommy Garza | SO | 128 | BAYARD | 173 | 29:51.6 | 11:56.6 | 9:36.1 | 5:58.3 |
242 | Logan Wentworth | JR | 603 | FRANKLIN | -- | 30:19.8 | 12:24.8 | 9:45.1 | 6:03.9 |
243 | Ethan McEvoy | JR | 2032 | YUTAN | -- | 30:20.0 | 12:25.0 | 9:45.2 | 6:04.0 |
244 | Josh Ragland | FR | 1151 | MAXWELL | -- | 30:20.5 | 12:25.5 | 9:45.4 | 6:04.1 |
245 | Cole Hubel | SO | 351 | CHAMBERS PUBLIC (CWC) | 174 | 30:25.0 | 12:30.0 | 9:46.8 | 6:05.0 |
246 | Isaac Shaner | SO | 268 | BRADY | 175 | 30:43.1 | 12:48.1 | 9:52.6 | 6:08.6 |
247 | Dalton Weidner | FR | 929 | HUMPHREY-LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY | 176 | 31:12.2 | 13:17.2 | 10:02.0 | 6:14.4 |
248 | Kylan Puente | FR | 771 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 177 | 31:20.0 | 13:25.0 | 10:04.5 | 6:16.0 |
249 | Clayton Olson | JR | 602 | FRANKLIN | -- | 31:25.1 | 13:30.1 | 10:06.1 | 6:17.0 |
250 | Dominic Ralston | JR | 1905 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | -- | 31:26.3 | 13:31.3 | 10:06.5 | 6:17.3 |
251 | Brandon White | SO | 2009 | WOOD RIVER | -- | 32:20.0 | 14:25.0 | 10:23.8 | 6:28.0 |
252 | Bryan Schwartz | SO | 1183 | MCCOOL JUNCTION | -- | 32:40.7 | 14:45.7 | 10:30.4 | 6:32.1 |
253 | Dakota LaCost | SR | 340 | CENTRAL VALLEY | -- | 32:41.7 | 14:46.7 | 10:30.8 | 6:32.3 |
254 | Hoyt Dancer | FR | 1899 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | -- | 32:55.3 | 15:00.3 | 10:35.1 | 6:35.0 |
255 | Ethan Moses | SO | 354 | CHAMBERS PUBLIC (CWC) | 178 | 33:05.0 | 15:10.0 | 10:38.2 | 6:37.0 |
256 | Keithen Huntley | SO | 302 | CAMBRIDGE | -- | 33:32.3 | 15:37.3 | 10:47.0 | 6:42.4 |
257 | Cody Newman | FR | 1149 | MAXWELL | -- | 34:02.6 | 16:07.6 | 10:56.8 | 6:48.5 |
258 | Issac Weekly | SO | 882 | HERSHEY | -- | 34:50.5 | 16:55.5 | 11:12.2 | 6:58.1 |
259 | Tanner Brown | JR | 1819 | SOUTH LOUP | -- | 35:16.5 | 17:21.5 | 11:20.5 | 7:03.3 |
260 | Michael Lukas | JR | 1890 | SUMNER-EDDYVILLE-MILLER | 179 | 36:32.0 | 18:37.0 | 11:44.8 | 7:18.4 |
261 | Bryson Rader | FR | 480 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | -- | 36:44.1 | 18:49.1 | 11:48.7 | 7:20.8 |
262 | Tim Keber | 352 | CHAMBERS PUBLIC (CWC) | 180 | 37:13.1 | 19:18.1 | 11:58.0 | 7:26.6 | |
263 | Robert Garcia | SR | 2004 | WOOD RIVER | -- | 37:28.2 | 19:33.2 | 12:02.9 | 7:29.6 |
264 | Trenton Emmons | SR | 904 | HITCHCOCK COUNTY | -- | 37:34.0 | 19:39.0 | 12:04.7 | 7:30.8 |
265 | Zander Warner | SO | 2008 | WOOD RIVER | -- | 37:49.5 | 19:54.5 | 12:09.7 | 7:33.9 |
266 | Skye Knaus | SR | 1997 | WILCOX-HILDRETH | -- | 38:04.9 | 20:09.9 | 12:14.7 | 7:37.0 |
Race #3
Class C Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDNEY | 78 | 6-17-26-29(44)(62) | 1:14:29 | 18:38 | 1:05.3 |
2 | MALCOLM | 87 | 4-10-27-46(69)(94) | 1:14:35 | 18:39 | 1:42.0 |
3 | AURORA | 88 | 5-9-35-39(40)(58) | 1:14:31 | 18:38 | 1:27.8 |
4 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 111 | 11-15-37-48(76)(77) | 1:15:35 | 18:54 | 1:14.8 |
5 | MILFORD | 127 | 19-20-41-47(49)(66) | 1:16:10 | 19:03 | 0:54.7 |
6 | MINDEN | 143 | 23-33-34-53(97)(145) | 1:16:51 | 19:13 | 0:54.3 |
7 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 169* | 1-32-63-73(101)(102) | 1:16:20 | 19:05 | 3:05.3 |
8 | ADAMS CENTRAL | 169* | 13-18-54-84(122)(156) | 1:17:11 | 19:18 | 2:00.1 |
9 | ARLINGTON PUBLIC | 176 | 8-45-51-72(128)(130) | 1:17:27 | 19:22 | 1:56.2 |
10 | PIERCE | 186 | 2-22-52-110(118)(120) | 1:16:54 | 19:14 | 3:55.5 |
11 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 227 | 12-59-70-86(175)(187) | 1:18:50 | 19:43 | 2:04.5 |
12 | MITCHELL | 238 | 24-25-64-125(135) | 1:19:19 | 19:50 | 2:54.7 |
13 | BROKEN BOW | 270 | 21-79-80-90(114)(117) | 1:19:53 | 19:59 | 1:47.5 |
14 | HOLDREGE | 284 | 14-74-91-105(106)(140) | 1:20:13 | 20:04 | 2:28.4 |
15 | O'NEILL | 316 | 30-67-92-127(136)(146) | 1:21:32 | 20:23 | 2:41.1 |
16 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 323 | 16-88-108-111(116)(121) | 1:21:21 | 20:21 | 2:41.4 |
17 | CONESTOGA | 354* | 38-68-104-144(162)(168) | 1:22:37 | 20:40 | 3:07.9 |
18 | FORT CALHOUN | 354* | 61-81-100-112(169)(178) | 1:22:19 | 20:35 | 1:16.1 |
19 | COZAD | 362 | 7-60-129-166(183)(190) | 1:23:51 | 20:58 | 5:53.9 |
20 | AUBURN | 365 | 65-78-107-115(137)(167) | 1:22:39 | 20:40 | 1:15.6 |
21 | GOTHENBURG | 371 | 3-57-139-172(173)(177) | 1:24:08 | 21:02 | 6:55.4 |
22 | BOYS TOWN | 375 | 28-43-151-153(155) | 1:23:52 | 20:58 | 3:42.4 |
23 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 388 | 42-55-126-165(171)(180) | 1:24:44 | 21:11 | 4:28.8 |
24 | ELM CREEK | 392 | 31-82-109-170(188)(195) | 1:25:05 | 21:17 | 5:20.0 |
25 | CENTRAL CITY | 393 | 83-98-99-113(149)(150) | 1:23:11 | 20:48 | 0:50.8 |
26 | OGALLALA | 416 | 56-87-132-141(147)(154) | 1:24:33 | 21:09 | 2:28.7 |
27 | WAYNE | 427 | 89-96-119-123(124)(148) | 1:24:21 | 21:06 | 1:06.4 |
28 | WEST POINT-BEEMER | 462 | 36-103-131-192 | 1:30:25 | 22:37 | 9:02.8 |
29 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 498 | 50-133-157-158(164)(184) | 1:27:53 | 21:59 | 3:26.5 |
30 | KEARNEY CATHOLIC | 499 | 85-95-138-181(194) | 1:29:06 | 22:17 | 5:18.1 |
31 | FAIRBURY | 547 | 75-152-159-161(163) | 1:29:22 | 22:21 | 3:07.7 |
32 | CHASE COUNTY | 555 | 71-134-174-176(196) | 1:32:00 | 23:00 | 4:49.3 |
33 | SYRACUSE | 627 | 142-143-160-182(193) | 1:33:44 | 23:26 | 3:37.0 |
34 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | 643 | 93-179-185-186(189)(191) | 1:39:29 | 24:53 | 6:03.0 |
*Tiebreakers | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carson Noecker | FR | 826 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 1 | 17:03.0 | --- | 5:28.9 | 3:24.6 |
2 | Mason Sindelar | JR | 1621 | PIERCE | 2 | 17:15.6 | 0:12.6 | 5:33.0 | 3:27.1 |
3 | William Anderson | JR | 727 | GOTHENBURG | 3 | 17:35.8 | 0:32.8 | 5:39.5 | 3:31.1 |
4 | John Swotek | SR | 1139 | MALCOLM | 4 | 17:46.8 | 0:43.8 | 5:43.0 | 3:33.4 |
5 | Dylan Riley | JR | 104 | AURORA | 5 | 17:48.6 | 0:45.6 | 5:43.6 | 3:33.7 |
6 | Cameron Brauer | SO | 1771 | SIDNEY | 6 | 17:56.5 | 0:53.5 | 5:46.1 | 3:35.3 |
7 | Gabriel Estrada | SR | 437 | COZAD | 7 | 18:06.4 | 1:03.4 | 5:49.3 | 3:37.3 |
8 | Noah Kubat | SR | 68 | ARLINGTON PUBLIC | 8 | 18:11.4 | 1:08.4 | 5:50.9 | 3:38.3 |
9 | Kane Fiala | SR | 98 | AURORA | 9 | 18:14.3 | 1:11.3 | 5:51.9 | 3:38.9 |
10 | Ty Brockhaus | SO | 1135 | MALCOLM | 10 | 18:18.4 | 1:15.4 | 5:53.2 | 3:39.7 |
11 | Ryan McArdle | JR | 502 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 11 | 18:19.9 | 1:16.9 | 5:53.6 | 3:40.0 |
12 | Benjamin Juarez | JR | 408 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 12 | 18:23.4 | 1:20.4 | 5:54.8 | 3:40.7 |
13 | Luke Bonifas | SO | 2 | ADAMS CENTRAL | 13 | 18:25.7 | 1:22.7 | 5:55.5 | 3:41.1 |
14 | Bryant Fulmer | JR | 910 | HOLDREGE | 14 | 18:27.5 | 1:24.5 | 5:56.1 | 3:41.5 |
15 | Nick Bennett | SR | 494 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 15 | 18:28.1 | 1:25.1 | 5:56.3 | 3:41.6 |
16 | Gavin McGerr | JR | 1050 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 16 | 18:30.7 | 1:27.7 | 5:57.1 | 3:42.1 |
17 | Daniel Bashtovoi | SO | 1769 | SIDNEY | 17 | 18:33.8 | 1:30.8 | 5:58.1 | 3:42.7 |
18 | Tristen Obermiller | SR | 11 | ADAMS CENTRAL | 18 | 18:37.2 | 1:34.2 | 5:59.2 | 3:43.4 |
19 | Devon Reitz | SR | 1197 | MILFORD | 19 | 18:37.6 | 1:34.6 | 5:59.4 | 3:43.5 |
20 | Elliott Reitz | SO | 1198 | MILFORD | 20 | 18:40.3 | 1:37.3 | 6:00.2 | 3:44.0 |
21 | Lane Russell | SR | 289 | BROKEN BOW | 21 | 18:45.0 | 1:42.0 | 6:01.7 | 3:45.0 |
22 | Gavin Geneski | FR | 1618 | PIERCE | 22 | 18:46.0 | 1:43.0 | 6:02.0 | 3:45.2 |
23 | Eric Iniguez | SR | 1278 | MINDEN | 23 | 18:47.1 | 1:44.1 | 6:02.4 | 3:45.4 |
24 | Ashtyn Martin | JR | 1295 | MITCHELL | 24 | 18:47.3 | 1:44.3 | 6:02.5 | 3:45.5 |
25 | Caden Knutson | JR | 1294 | MITCHELL | 25 | 18:49.8 | 1:46.8 | 6:03.3 | 3:45.9 |
26 | Benjamin Bashtovoi | SR | 1768 | SIDNEY | 26 | 18:56.9 | 1:53.9 | 6:05.6 | 3:47.4 |
27 | Johnny Boesen | JR | 1133 | MALCOLM | 27 | 19:00.5 | 1:57.5 | 6:06.7 | 3:48.1 |
28 | Zach Whitbeck | SR | 260 | BOYS TOWN | 28 | 19:01.5 | 1:58.5 | 6:07.0 | 3:48.3 |
29 | Treyson Johnstone | SO | 1782 | SIDNEY | 29 | 19:01.8 | 1:58.8 | 6:07.1 | 3:48.4 |
30 | Brady Thompson | SO | 1404 | O'NEILL | 30 | 19:03.4 | 2:00.4 | 6:07.7 | 3:48.7 |
31 | Brandon Nuhfer | JR | 565 | ELM CREEK | 31 | 19:06.1 | 2:03.1 | 6:08.5 | 3:49.2 |
32 | Brayden Kathol | SR | 820 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 32 | 19:10.8 | 2:07.8 | 6:10.0 | 3:50.2 |
33 | Konner Verbeck | SO | 1282 | MINDEN | 33 | 19:11.2 | 2:08.2 | 6:10.1 | 3:50.2 |
34 | Charlie Hurt | SO | 1277 | MINDEN | 34 | 19:11.2 | 2:08.2 | 6:10.1 | 3:50.2 |
35 | Max Wiarda | JR | 108 | AURORA | 35 | 19:11.3 | 2:08.3 | 6:10.2 | 3:50.2 |
36 | Brandon Mitzel | JR | 1978 | WEST POINT-BEEMER | 36 | 19:11.9 | 2:08.9 | 6:10.4 | 3:50.4 |
37 | Caden Scott | JR | 504 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 37 | 19:12.2 | 2:09.2 | 6:10.5 | 3:50.4 |
38 | Ben Welch | JR | 425 | CONESTOGA | 38 | 19:15.6 | 2:12.6 | 6:11.6 | 3:51.1 |
39 | Eli Warnke | JR | 106 | AURORA | 39 | 19:16.3 | 2:13.3 | 6:11.8 | 3:51.2 |
40 | Isaac Bisbee | SO | 97 | AURORA | 40 | 19:16.6 | 2:13.6 | 6:11.9 | 3:51.3 |
41 | Maddox Baack | SO | 1188 | MILFORD | 41 | 19:19.2 | 2:16.2 | 6:12.7 | 3:51.8 |
42 | Brayton Jarosik | JR | 1810 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 42 | 19:23.3 | 2:20.3 | 6:14.1 | 3:52.7 |
43 | Josh Reed | SR | 258 | BOYS TOWN | 43 | 19:26.1 | 2:23.1 | 6:14.9 | 3:53.2 |
44 | Mitch Deer | SO | 1774 | SIDNEY | 44 | 19:26.1 | 2:23.1 | 6:15.0 | 3:53.2 |
45 | Alex Luttig | SR | 70 | ARLINGTON PUBLIC | 45 | 19:27.5 | 2:24.5 | 6:15.4 | 3:53.5 |
46 | Dillon Beach | JR | 1132 | MALCOLM | 46 | 19:28.8 | 2:25.8 | 6:15.8 | 3:53.8 |
47 | Collin Piening | JR | 1196 | MILFORD | 47 | 19:32.3 | 2:29.3 | 6:16.9 | 3:54.5 |
48 | James Baker | SO | 493 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 48 | 19:34.7 | 2:31.7 | 6:17.7 | 3:54.9 |
49 | Hudson Mullet | FR | 1195 | MILFORD | 49 | 19:34.7 | 2:31.7 | 6:17.7 | 3:54.9 |
50 | Micah Judds | SR | 75 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 50 | 19:38.9 | 2:35.9 | 6:19.1 | 3:55.8 |
51 | Sam Kubat | SR | 69 | ARLINGTON PUBLIC | 51 | 19:40.0 | 2:37.0 | 6:19.4 | 3:56.0 |
52 | Brock Bolling | SO | 1616 | PIERCE | 52 | 19:40.6 | 2:37.6 | 6:19.6 | 3:56.1 |
53 | Cooper Land | SO | 1279 | MINDEN | 53 | 19:41.3 | 2:38.3 | 6:19.8 | 3:56.3 |
54 | Reuben Barry | JR | 1 | ADAMS CENTRAL | 54 | 19:42.5 | 2:39.5 | 6:20.2 | 3:56.5 |
55 | Cole Troudt | JR | 1813 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 55 | 19:45.6 | 2:42.6 | 6:21.2 | 3:57.1 |
56 | Tanner Ostrander | SR | 1426 | OGALLALA | 56 | 19:46.1 | 2:43.1 | 6:21.4 | 3:57.2 |
57 | Camryn Klintworth | SR | 731 | GOTHENBURG | 57 | 19:48.9 | 2:45.9 | 6:22.3 | 3:57.8 |
58 | Alex Hunter | SO | 99 | AURORA | 58 | 19:50.5 | 2:47.5 | 6:22.8 | 3:58.1 |
59 | Tyler Vaught | SR | 410 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 59 | 19:53.0 | 2:50.0 | 6:23.6 | 3:58.6 |
60 | Austin Werner | SR | 444 | COZAD | 60 | 19:53.9 | 2:50.9 | 6:23.9 | 3:58.8 |
61 | John McKennan | JR | 586 | FORT CALHOUN | 61 | 19:56.2 | 2:53.2 | 6:24.6 | 3:59.2 |
62 | Tre Canas | SO | 1772 | SIDNEY | 62 | 19:56.8 | 2:53.8 | 6:24.8 | 3:59.3 |
63 | Dagen Joachimsen | JR | 819 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 63 | 19:57.5 | 2:54.5 | 6:25.0 | 3:59.5 |
64 | Josiah Anaya | FR | 1291 | MITCHELL | 64 | 19:59.3 | 2:56.3 | 6:25.6 | 3:59.9 |
65 | Triston Perry | FR | 87 | AUBURN | 65 | 20:00.9 | 2:57.9 | 6:26.1 | 4:00.2 |
66 | Carter Roth | SO | 1199 | MILFORD | 66 | 20:01.5 | 2:58.5 | 6:26.3 | 4:00.3 |
67 | Tye Rainforth | SO | 1401 | O'NEILL | 67 | 20:01.6 | 2:58.6 | 6:26.3 | 4:00.3 |
68 | Jack Welch | FR | 426 | CONESTOGA | 68 | 20:01.8 | 2:58.8 | 6:26.4 | 4:00.3 |
69 | Joe Brockhaus | FR | 1134 | MALCOLM | 69 | 20:01.8 | 2:58.8 | 6:26.4 | 4:00.3 |
70 | Nicolas Schultz | JR | 409 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 70 | 20:05.1 | 3:02.1 | 6:27.5 | 4:01.0 |
71 | Mason Nordhausen | JR | 361 | CHASE COUNTY | 71 | 20:06.9 | 3:03.9 | 6:28.1 | 4:01.4 |
72 | Colby Grefe | SO | 66 | ARLINGTON PUBLIC | 72 | 20:07.5 | 3:04.5 | 6:28.2 | 4:01.5 |
73 | Bode Noecker | SR | 825 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 73 | 20:08.3 | 3:05.3 | 6:28.5 | 4:01.7 |
74 | Carter Newth | SR | 913 | HOLDREGE | 74 | 20:11.7 | 3:08.7 | 6:29.6 | 4:02.3 |
75 | Ethan Smith | SO | 578 | FAIRBURY | 75 | 20:12.0 | 3:09.0 | 6:29.7 | 4:02.4 |
76 | Ethan Maline | JR | 501 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 76 | 20:13.8 | 3:10.8 | 6:30.3 | 4:02.7 |
77 | Will Maca | SR | 500 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 77 | 20:14.1 | 3:11.1 | 6:30.4 | 4:02.8 |
78 | Hayden Hall | SR | 83 | AUBURN | 78 | 20:15.1 | 3:12.1 | 6:30.7 | 4:03.0 |
79 | Garrett Phillips | SR | 288 | BROKEN BOW | 79 | 20:15.8 | 3:12.8 | 6:30.9 | 4:03.1 |
80 | Daine Wardyn | SO | 290 | BROKEN BOW | 80 | 20:18.9 | 3:15.9 | 6:31.9 | 4:03.8 |
81 | Lance Olberding | FR | 589 | FORT CALHOUN | 81 | 20:21.7 | 3:18.7 | 6:32.8 | 4:04.3 |
82 | Ben Copley | JR | 1189 | MILFORD | -- | 20:22.6 | 3:19.6 | 6:33.1 | 4:04.5 |
83 | Brett Culbertson | SR | 562 | ELM CREEK | 82 | 20:22.9 | 3:19.9 | 6:33.2 | 4:04.6 |
84 | Grant Hanke | SR | 325 | CENTRAL CITY | 83 | 20:23.1 | 3:20.1 | 6:33.3 | 4:04.6 |
85 | Kyto Warner | JR | 13 | ADAMS CENTRAL | 84 | 20:25.7 | 3:22.7 | 6:34.1 | 4:05.1 |
86 | Jacob Svec | JR | 998 | KEARNEY CATHOLIC | 85 | 20:26.7 | 3:23.7 | 6:34.4 | 4:05.3 |
87 | Michael Gasper | JR | 406 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 86 | 20:27.9 | 3:24.9 | 6:34.8 | 4:05.6 |
88 | Caiden Castillo | FR | 1412 | OGALLALA | 87 | 20:28.2 | 3:25.2 | 6:34.9 | 4:05.6 |
89 | Ty Wheeler | SO | 1055 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 88 | 20:28.8 | 3:25.8 | 6:35.1 | 4:05.7 |
90 | Christopher Woerdemann | JR | 1960 | WAYNE | 89 | 20:30.8 | 3:27.8 | 6:35.7 | 4:06.2 |
91 | Tyson Kottwitz | SO | 101 | AURORA | -- | 20:31.3 | 3:28.3 | 6:35.9 | 4:06.3 |
92 | Noah Osmond | FR | 287 | BROKEN BOW | 90 | 20:32.5 | 3:29.5 | 6:36.3 | 4:06.5 |
93 | Kade Komenda | SO | 912 | HOLDREGE | 91 | 20:37.5 | 3:34.5 | 6:37.9 | 4:07.5 |
94 | Kullen Cartella | FR | 1395 | O'NEILL | 92 | 20:41.9 | 3:38.9 | 6:39.3 | 4:08.4 |
95 | AJ Russell | JR | 26 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | 93 | 20:42.8 | 3:39.8 | 6:39.6 | 4:08.6 |
96 | Jacob Schweitzer | JR | 1138 | MALCOLM | 94 | 20:43.2 | 3:40.2 | 6:39.7 | 4:08.6 |
97 | Joseph Vanderbeek | JR | 999 | KEARNEY CATHOLIC | 95 | 20:43.6 | 3:40.6 | 6:39.9 | 4:08.7 |
98 | Treyton Blecke | JR | 1954 | WAYNE | 96 | 20:43.8 | 3:40.8 | 6:39.9 | 4:08.8 |
99 | Connor Carpenter | SO | 1275 | MINDEN | 97 | 20:44.8 | 3:41.8 | 6:40.2 | 4:09.0 |
100 | Spencer Supik | SR | 330 | CENTRAL CITY | 98 | 20:47.0 | 3:44.0 | 6:40.9 | 4:09.4 |
101 | Shane Stahn | SR | 329 | CENTRAL CITY | 99 | 20:47.2 | 3:44.2 | 6:41.0 | 4:09.4 |
102 | Ely Olberding | FR | 588 | FORT CALHOUN | 100 | 20:48.3 | 3:45.3 | 6:41.4 | 4:09.6 |
103 | Chase Lammers | SR | 824 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 101 | 20:49.1 | 3:46.1 | 6:41.6 | 4:09.8 |
104 | Cole Noecker | SR | 827 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 102 | 20:49.2 | 3:46.2 | 6:41.7 | 4:09.8 |
105 | Gradyn McDonald | JR | 102 | AURORA | -- | 20:50.3 | 3:47.3 | 6:42.0 | 4:10.0 |
106 | Damien Beatson | JR | 1770 | SIDNEY | -- | 20:54.0 | 3:51.0 | 6:43.2 | 4:10.8 |
107 | Zach Paasch | JR | 1979 | WEST POINT-BEEMER | 103 | 20:54.8 | 3:51.8 | 6:43.5 | 4:11.0 |
108 | Braden Ruffner | JR | 423 | CONESTOGA | 104 | 20:55.6 | 3:52.6 | 6:43.7 | 4:11.1 |
109 | Justin Golus | FR | 911 | HOLDREGE | 105 | 20:55.9 | 3:52.9 | 6:43.8 | 4:11.2 |
110 | Brady Vanboening | FR | 918 | HOLDREGE | 106 | 20:56.2 | 3:53.2 | 6:43.9 | 4:11.2 |
111 | Landon Lautzenhiser | SO | 1194 | MILFORD | -- | 21:00.5 | 3:57.5 | 6:45.3 | 4:12.1 |
112 | Quinten Smith | SO | 105 | AURORA | -- | 21:01.5 | 3:58.5 | 6:45.6 | 4:12.3 |
113 | Derek Mason | JR | 85 | AUBURN | 107 | 21:05.6 | 4:02.6 | 6:46.9 | 4:13.1 |
114 | Riley Khuen | JR | 821 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | -- | 21:08.3 | 4:05.3 | 6:47.8 | 4:13.6 |
115 | Johnathan Xing | JR | 1056 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 108 | 21:09.0 | 4:06.0 | 6:48.0 | 4:13.8 |
116 | Trent Watkins | FR | 567 | ELM CREEK | 109 | 21:09.5 | 4:06.5 | 6:48.2 | 4:13.9 |
117 | Colin Kennedy | SO | 100 | AURORA | -- | 21:09.7 | 4:06.7 | 6:48.2 | 4:13.9 |
118 | Noah Post | SO | 1347 | NORTH BEND CENTRAL | -- | 21:10.9 | 4:07.9 | 6:48.6 | 4:14.2 |
119 | Colt Arnold | JR | 1614 | PIERCE | 110 | 21:11.1 | 4:08.1 | 6:48.7 | 4:14.2 |
120 | Ethan Kidder | SR | 1047 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 111 | 21:12.1 | 4:09.1 | 6:49.0 | 4:14.4 |
121 | Luke Gustafson | FR | 585 | FORT CALHOUN | 112 | 21:12.3 | 4:09.3 | 6:49.1 | 4:14.4 |
122 | Brandon Fye | FR | 323 | CENTRAL CITY | 113 | 21:13.8 | 4:10.8 | 6:49.6 | 4:14.7 |
123 | Trey Hurlburt | FR | 286 | BROKEN BOW | 114 | 21:15.1 | 4:12.1 | 6:50.0 | 4:15.0 |
124 | Kyson Warner | JR | 88 | AUBURN | 115 | 21:16.5 | 4:13.5 | 6:50.4 | 4:15.3 |
125 | Jaxon Wietfeld | JR | 1348 | NORTH BEND CENTRAL | -- | 21:18.3 | 4:15.3 | 6:51.0 | 4:15.7 |
126 | Trenton Lanka | JR | 1049 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 116 | 21:20.7 | 4:17.7 | 6:51.8 | 4:16.1 |
127 | Martin Bailey | SR | 285 | BROKEN BOW | 117 | 21:22.0 | 4:19.0 | 6:52.2 | 4:16.4 |
128 | Blake Bolling | FR | 1615 | PIERCE | 118 | 21:24.7 | 4:21.7 | 6:53.1 | 4:16.9 |
129 | Hunter Schultz | FR | 1958 | WAYNE | 119 | 21:28.6 | 4:25.6 | 6:54.3 | 4:17.7 |
130 | Keegan Carl | FR | 818 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | -- | 21:29.8 | 4:26.8 | 6:54.7 | 4:18.0 |
131 | Ashton Koch | FR | 1620 | PIERCE | 120 | 21:34.2 | 4:31.2 | 6:56.1 | 4:18.8 |
132 | Isaac Wegrzyn | SO | 1054 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 121 | 21:36.4 | 4:33.4 | 6:56.8 | 4:19.3 |
133 | Tarin Confer | JR | 4 | ADAMS CENTRAL | 122 | 21:36.6 | 4:33.6 | 6:56.9 | 4:19.3 |
134 | Liam Spieker | JR | 1959 | WAYNE | 123 | 21:37.2 | 4:34.2 | 6:57.1 | 4:19.4 |
135 | Devin Lopeman | SO | 499 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | -- | 21:38.5 | 4:35.5 | 6:57.5 | 4:19.7 |
136 | Hudson Opp | SO | 1051 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | -- | 21:38.5 | 4:35.5 | 6:57.5 | 4:19.7 |
137 | Ethan McRaney | FR | 1955 | WAYNE | 124 | 21:40.2 | 4:37.2 | 6:58.0 | 4:20.0 |
138 | Rollin Roth | JR | 1200 | MILFORD | -- | 21:40.6 | 4:37.6 | 6:58.2 | 4:20.1 |
139 | Easton Anderson | FR | 1292 | MITCHELL | 125 | 21:42.0 | 4:39.0 | 6:58.6 | 4:20.4 |
140 | Logan Menke | SO | 1812 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 126 | 21:43.0 | 4:40.0 | 6:59.0 | 4:20.6 |
141 | Peyton Yates | 1405 | O'NEILL | 127 | 21:44.5 | 4:41.5 | 6:59.5 | 4:20.9 | |
142 | Chris Efta | SO | 1617 | PIERCE | -- | 21:48.2 | 4:45.2 | 7:00.6 | 4:21.6 |
143 | Matthew Allen | SR | 492 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | -- | 21:48.3 | 4:45.3 | 7:00.7 | 4:21.7 |
144 | Noah Hoffschneider | SR | 67 | ARLINGTON PUBLIC | 128 | 21:49.0 | 4:46.0 | 7:00.9 | 4:21.8 |
145 | Evan Thome | JR | 443 | COZAD | 129 | 21:49.7 | 4:46.7 | 7:01.1 | 4:21.9 |
146 | Isaac Vera Cruz | SR | 1053 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | -- | 21:50.2 | 4:47.2 | 7:01.3 | 4:22.0 |
147 | Trey Douglas | JR | 1775 | SIDNEY | -- | 21:50.4 | 4:47.4 | 7:01.3 | 4:22.1 |
148 | Barrett Nielsen | SO | 71 | ARLINGTON PUBLIC | 130 | 21:53.1 | 4:50.1 | 7:02.2 | 4:22.6 |
149 | Luis Hernandez | SO | 1781 | SIDNEY | -- | 21:59.0 | 4:56.0 | 7:04.1 | 4:23.8 |
150 | Austin Earnest | JR | 1136 | MALCOLM | -- | 22:00.5 | 4:57.5 | 7:04.6 | 4:24.1 |
151 | Edward Pena | SO | 1980 | WEST POINT-BEEMER | 131 | 22:02.9 | 4:59.9 | 7:05.4 | 4:24.6 |
152 | Blake Wyatt | JR | 1434 | OGALLALA | 132 | 22:03.7 | 5:00.7 | 7:05.6 | 4:24.7 |
153 | Cole Oswald | JR | 103 | AURORA | -- | 22:04.6 | 5:01.6 | 7:05.9 | 4:24.9 |
154 | Gabe Holtz | SO | 74 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 133 | 22:05.7 | 5:02.7 | 7:06.3 | 4:25.1 |
155 | Brett Thieman | JR | 1140 | MALCOLM | -- | 22:07.5 | 5:04.5 | 7:06.8 | 4:25.5 |
156 | Cedric Maxwell | JR | 360 | CHASE COUNTY | 134 | 22:07.6 | 5:04.6 | 7:06.9 | 4:25.5 |
157 | Jonathan Pieper | SR | 1296 | MITCHELL | 135 | 22:08.5 | 5:05.5 | 7:07.2 | 4:25.7 |
158 | Blake Parks | FR | 1400 | O'NEILL | 136 | 22:09.3 | 5:06.3 | 7:07.4 | 4:25.9 |
159 | Callahan Weeks | SR | 89 | AUBURN | 137 | 22:10.0 | 5:07.0 | 7:07.6 | 4:26.0 |
160 | Nathan Volker | JR | 1000 | KEARNEY CATHOLIC | 138 | 22:10.6 | 5:07.6 | 7:07.8 | 4:26.1 |
161 | Abel Flores | FR | 729 | GOTHENBURG | 139 | 22:11.8 | 5:08.8 | 7:08.2 | 4:26.3 |
162 | Hudson Reed | JR | 914 | HOLDREGE | 140 | 22:12.0 | 5:09.0 | 7:08.3 | 4:26.4 |
163 | Jeron Gager | FR | 1416 | OGALLALA | 141 | 22:14.8 | 5:11.8 | 7:09.2 | 4:27.0 |
164 | Creighton Orchard | FR | 1915 | SYRACUSE | 142 | 22:16.9 | 5:13.9 | 7:09.9 | 4:27.4 |
165 | Grant Orchard | SR | 1916 | SYRACUSE | 143 | 22:21.2 | 5:18.2 | 7:11.3 | 4:28.2 |
166 | Trace Widler | JR | 428 | CONESTOGA | 144 | 22:23.5 | 5:20.5 | 7:12.0 | 4:28.7 |
167 | Alex Boudreau | FR | 1273 | MINDEN | 145 | 22:24.0 | 5:21.0 | 7:12.1 | 4:28.8 |
168 | Servando Gonzalez | JR | 1398 | O'NEILL | 146 | 22:24.1 | 5:21.1 | 7:12.2 | 4:28.8 |
169 | Gage Stokey | JR | 1432 | OGALLALA | 147 | 22:25.4 | 5:22.4 | 7:12.6 | 4:29.1 |
170 | Cameron Herrera | SO | 1043 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | -- | 22:27.5 | 5:24.5 | 7:13.3 | 4:29.5 |
171 | Ashton Munsell | FR | 1957 | WAYNE | 148 | 22:32.2 | 5:29.2 | 7:14.8 | 4:30.4 |
172 | Matthew Easton | FR | 1041 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | -- | 22:33.0 | 5:30.0 | 7:15.0 | 4:30.6 |
173 | Kane VonBonn | JR | 331 | CENTRAL CITY | 149 | 22:34.9 | 5:31.9 | 7:15.6 | 4:31.0 |
174 | Jackson Lautzenhiser | SR | 1193 | MILFORD | -- | 22:35.5 | 5:32.5 | 7:15.8 | 4:31.1 |
175 | Oscar Lopez | SR | 1399 | O'NEILL | -- | 22:35.9 | 5:32.9 | 7:16.0 | 4:31.2 |
176 | Tate McReynolds | SO | 326 | CENTRAL CITY | 150 | 22:36.6 | 5:33.6 | 7:16.2 | 4:31.3 |
177 | Gavin Smith | JR | 259 | BOYS TOWN | 151 | 22:39.7 | 5:36.7 | 7:17.2 | 4:31.9 |
178 | Riley Wood | JR | 579 | FAIRBURY | 152 | 22:43.7 | 5:40.7 | 7:18.5 | 4:32.7 |
179 | Carlos Hurt | FR | 256 | BOYS TOWN | 153 | 22:43.9 | 5:40.9 | 7:18.5 | 4:32.8 |
180 | Garrett Seaman | SO | 505 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | -- | 22:46.0 | 5:43.0 | 7:19.2 | 4:33.2 |
181 | Trae Skiles | JR | 1429 | OGALLALA | 154 | 22:47.8 | 5:44.8 | 7:19.8 | 4:33.6 |
182 | Tyler John | JR | 257 | BOYS TOWN | 155 | 22:48.0 | 5:45.0 | 7:19.9 | 4:33.6 |
183 | Gage Boardman | SR | 495 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | -- | 22:49.0 | 5:46.0 | 7:20.2 | 4:33.8 |
184 | Sebastyn Taylor | JR | 72 | ARLINGTON PUBLIC | -- | 22:50.3 | 5:47.3 | 7:20.6 | 4:34.1 |
185 | Carter Jensen | SR | 1619 | PIERCE | -- | 22:52.4 | 5:49.4 | 7:21.3 | 4:34.5 |
186 | Zack Froid | SO | 1276 | MINDEN | -- | 22:56.3 | 5:53.3 | 7:22.5 | 4:35.3 |
187 | Tyson Kerr | JR | 8 | ADAMS CENTRAL | 156 | 22:59.8 | 5:56.8 | 7:23.6 | 4:36.0 |
188 | Alexander Wheeler | FR | 107 | AURORA | -- | 22:59.9 | 5:56.9 | 7:23.7 | 4:36.0 |
189 | Zach Schmidt | SR | 76 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 157 | 23:02.8 | 5:59.8 | 7:24.6 | 4:36.5 |
190 | Jose Hernandez | JR | 1780 | SIDNEY | -- | 23:03.1 | 6:00.1 | 7:24.7 | 4:36.6 |
191 | Isaac Hollist | JR | 1190 | MILFORD | -- | 23:04.0 | 6:01.0 | 7:25.0 | 4:36.8 |
192 | Archer Vogt | SR | 78 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 158 | 23:05.3 | 6:02.3 | 7:25.4 | 4:37.1 |
193 | Enrique Sanchez | JR | 1403 | O'NEILL | -- | 23:06.3 | 6:03.3 | 7:25.7 | 4:37.2 |
194 | Alekz Hunt | FR | 576 | FAIRBURY | 159 | 23:06.4 | 6:03.4 | 7:25.8 | 4:37.3 |
195 | Trace Rowland | SO | 1201 | MILFORD | -- | 23:09.5 | 6:06.5 | 7:26.8 | 4:37.9 |
196 | Colton Rahe | SR | 1917 | SYRACUSE | 160 | 23:11.4 | 6:08.4 | 7:27.4 | 4:38.3 |
197 | Zane Zoucha | FR | 1141 | MALCOLM | -- | 23:15.7 | 6:12.7 | 7:28.8 | 4:39.1 |
198 | Dane Kolb | FR | 1192 | MILFORD | -- | 23:16.5 | 6:13.5 | 7:29.0 | 4:39.3 |
199 | Grant Brooks | SO | 316 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 23:16.6 | 6:13.6 | 7:29.1 | 4:39.3 |
200 | Alex Buxton | SO | 575 | FAIRBURY | 161 | 23:19.7 | 6:16.7 | 7:30.1 | 4:39.9 |
201 | Jackson Johnson | SR | 7 | ADAMS CENTRAL | -- | 23:23.1 | 6:20.1 | 7:31.1 | 4:40.6 |
202 | Lukas Wortmann | FR | 830 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | -- | 23:35.0 | 6:32.0 | 7:35.0 | 4:43.0 |
203 | Ethan Williams | FR | 429 | CONESTOGA | 162 | 23:35.6 | 6:32.6 | 7:35.2 | 4:43.1 |
204 | Ethan Johnson | SO | 577 | FAIRBURY | 163 | 23:36.8 | 6:33.8 | 7:35.6 | 4:43.4 |
205 | Brogan Wise | FR | 919 | HOLDREGE | -- | 23:39.4 | 6:36.4 | 7:36.4 | 4:43.9 |
206 | Max Rathjen | JR | 328 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 23:40.2 | 6:37.2 | 7:36.6 | 4:44.0 |
207 | Juwlien Idigima | JR | 1044 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | -- | 23:41.0 | 6:38.0 | 7:36.9 | 4:44.2 |
208 | Drew Johnson | FR | 1137 | MALCOLM | -- | 23:42.1 | 6:39.1 | 7:37.3 | 4:44.4 |
209 | Jaramie Elton | SO | 322 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 23:47.6 | 6:44.6 | 7:39.0 | 4:45.5 |
210 | Nick Starns | JR | 77 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 164 | 23:48.0 | 6:45.0 | 7:39.2 | 4:45.6 |
211 | Lio Dominguez | SR | 1397 | O'NEILL | -- | 23:49.4 | 6:46.4 | 7:39.6 | 4:45.9 |
212 | Jacob Hagemeier | SO | 1808 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 165 | 23:52.1 | 6:49.1 | 7:40.5 | 4:46.4 |
213 | Tristin Klinger | SO | 9 | ADAMS CENTRAL | -- | 23:55.1 | 6:52.1 | 7:41.4 | 4:47.0 |
214 | Morgan Morris | SO | 440 | COZAD | 166 | 24:00.3 | 6:57.3 | 7:43.1 | 4:48.1 |
215 | Adam Shearer | JR | 915 | HOLDREGE | -- | 24:05.4 | 7:02.4 | 7:44.7 | 4:49.1 |
216 | Cauyer Glanz | SO | 1777 | SIDNEY | -- | 24:07.0 | 7:04.0 | 7:45.3 | 4:49.4 |
217 | Sam Jacobitz | FR | 84 | AUBURN | 167 | 24:07.5 | 7:04.5 | 7:45.4 | 4:49.5 |
218 | Mason Headley | FR | 1418 | OGALLALA | -- | 24:08.5 | 7:05.5 | 7:45.7 | 4:49.7 |
219 | Levi Bell | JR | 419 | CONESTOGA | 168 | 24:09.2 | 7:06.2 | 7:46.0 | 4:49.8 |
220 | Taygan Gray | JR | 1778 | SIDNEY | -- | 24:10.8 | 7:07.8 | 7:46.5 | 4:50.1 |
221 | Xander Slatten | FR | 590 | FORT CALHOUN | 169 | 24:13.7 | 7:10.7 | 7:47.4 | 4:50.7 |
222 | Cole Stokey | FR | 1431 | OGALLALA | -- | 24:18.9 | 7:15.9 | 7:49.1 | 4:51.8 |
223 | Andrew Heckman | FR | 6 | ADAMS CENTRAL | -- | 24:22.8 | 7:19.8 | 7:50.3 | 4:52.5 |
224 | Jacob Burns | SR | 561 | ELM CREEK | 170 | 24:26.1 | 7:23.1 | 7:51.4 | 4:53.2 |
225 | Theo Kathman | SO | 1811 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 171 | 24:28.7 | 7:25.7 | 7:52.2 | 4:53.7 |
226 | Trenton Peterson | SR | 737 | GOTHENBURG | 172 | 24:31.1 | 7:28.1 | 7:53.0 | 4:54.2 |
227 | Kevin Aranda | SO | 1272 | MINDEN | -- | 24:33.3 | 7:30.3 | 7:53.7 | 4:54.7 |
228 | Austin Glanz | FR | 1776 | SIDNEY | -- | 24:33.6 | 7:30.6 | 7:53.8 | 4:54.7 |
229 | Matthew Shea | SR | 739 | GOTHENBURG | 173 | 24:41.4 | 7:38.4 | 7:56.3 | 4:56.3 |
230 | Sean Aschoff | JR | 1953 | WAYNE | -- | 24:46.1 | 7:43.1 | 7:57.8 | 4:57.2 |
231 | Taylor Jablonski | SR | 359 | CHASE COUNTY | 174 | 24:48.8 | 7:45.8 | 7:58.7 | 4:57.8 |
232 | Kyler Dean | FR | 1396 | O'NEILL | -- | 24:50.7 | 7:47.7 | 7:59.3 | 4:58.1 |
233 | Kaden Kubik | FR | 1048 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | -- | 24:51.6 | 7:48.6 | 7:59.6 | 4:58.3 |
234 | Chris Adame | SO | 405 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 175 | 24:55.0 | 7:52.0 | 8:00.7 | 4:59.0 |
235 | Kole Nielsen | FR | 1280 | MINDEN | -- | 24:55.2 | 7:52.2 | 8:00.8 | 4:59.0 |
236 | Kade Anderson | FR | 357 | CHASE COUNTY | 176 | 24:56.1 | 7:53.1 | 8:01.1 | 4:59.2 |
237 | Antonio Sims | JR | 2041 | MALCOLM | -- | 24:58.8 | 7:55.8 | 8:01.9 | 4:59.8 |
238 | Wyatt Heckenlively | SO | 1779 | SIDNEY | -- | 25:01.2 | 7:58.2 | 8:02.7 | 5:00.2 |
239 | Preston Tuttle | SO | 1433 | OGALLALA | -- | 25:02.5 | 7:59.5 | 8:03.1 | 5:00.5 |
240 | Hayden Maline | JR | 734 | GOTHENBURG | 177 | 25:04.8 | 8:01.8 | 8:03.8 | 5:00.9 |
241 | Ben Colerick | FR | 1773 | SIDNEY | -- | 25:13.1 | 8:10.1 | 8:06.5 | 5:02.6 |
242 | Ethan Avidano | FR | 418 | CONESTOGA | -- | 25:13.7 | 8:10.7 | 8:06.7 | 5:02.7 |
243 | Joey Kenning | SO | 1191 | MILFORD | -- | 25:17.3 | 8:14.3 | 8:07.9 | 5:03.5 |
244 | Riley McKennan | FR | 587 | FORT CALHOUN | 178 | 25:26.8 | 8:23.8 | 8:10.9 | 5:05.4 |
245 | Colten Fischer | JR | 22 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | 179 | 25:27.6 | 8:24.6 | 8:11.2 | 5:05.5 |
246 | Connor Church | FR | 318 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 25:28.6 | 8:25.6 | 8:11.5 | 5:05.7 |
247 | Sergio Solache | FR | 916 | HOLDREGE | -- | 25:30.2 | 8:27.2 | 8:12.0 | 5:06.0 |
248 | Jesus Romero | SR | 1402 | O'NEILL | -- | 25:30.9 | 8:27.9 | 8:12.2 | 5:06.2 |
249 | Troy Kempton | JR | 1420 | OGALLALA | -- | 25:37.5 | 8:34.5 | 8:14.4 | 5:07.5 |
250 | Itzamna Diaz | FR | 1806 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 180 | 25:40.4 | 8:37.4 | 8:15.3 | 5:08.1 |
251 | Mason Byrnes | JR | 3 | ADAMS CENTRAL | -- | 25:43.1 | 8:40.1 | 8:16.2 | 5:08.6 |
252 | Alex Hewitt | JR | 996 | KEARNEY CATHOLIC | 181 | 25:44.8 | 8:41.8 | 8:16.7 | 5:08.9 |
253 | Cedric Knudsen | FR | 1422 | OGALLALA | -- | 25:47.2 | 8:44.2 | 8:17.5 | 5:09.4 |
254 | Logan Banaszak | SO | 1767 | SIDNEY | -- | 25:52.3 | 8:49.3 | 8:19.1 | 5:10.4 |
255 | Tyler Masid | FR | 422 | CONESTOGA | -- | 25:52.6 | 8:49.6 | 8:19.2 | 5:10.5 |
256 | Reagan Emerson | SO | 1414 | OGALLALA | -- | 25:52.6 | 8:49.6 | 8:19.2 | 5:10.5 |
257 | Leland Dilley | FR | 1913 | SYRACUSE | 182 | 25:53.9 | 8:50.9 | 8:19.6 | 5:10.8 |
258 | Jayden Widler | FR | 427 | CONESTOGA | -- | 25:59.1 | 8:56.1 | 8:21.3 | 5:11.8 |
259 | Kaden Starr | SO | 441 | COZAD | 183 | 26:00.8 | 8:57.8 | 8:21.9 | 5:12.2 |
260 | Kyle Dittmer | JR | 321 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 26:04.0 | 9:01.0 | 8:22.9 | 5:12.8 |
261 | Harrison Kerns | SR | 1046 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | -- | 26:05.4 | 9:02.4 | 8:23.3 | 5:13.1 |
262 | Gage Andersen | FR | 726 | GOTHENBURG | -- | 26:05.9 | 9:02.9 | 8:23.5 | 5:13.2 |
263 | Makena Lindblad | SR | 10 | ADAMS CENTRAL | -- | 26:07.9 | 9:04.9 | 8:24.1 | 5:13.6 |
264 | Myca Decker | FR | 73 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 184 | 26:18.4 | 9:15.4 | 8:27.5 | 5:15.7 |
265 | Isaac Kuehn | SO | 822 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | -- | 26:23.3 | 9:20.3 | 8:29.1 | 5:16.7 |
266 | Joe Graham | SO | 496 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | -- | 26:24.6 | 9:21.6 | 8:29.5 | 5:16.9 |
267 | Brooks Hinrichs | JR | 498 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | -- | 26:26.2 | 9:23.2 | 8:30.0 | 5:17.2 |
268 | Evan Jones | FR | 1419 | OGALLALA | -- | 26:30.8 | 9:27.8 | 8:31.5 | 5:18.2 |
269 | Trevor Brown | SO | 18 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | 185 | 26:32.6 | 9:29.6 | 8:32.1 | 5:18.5 |
270 | Seth Wert | SO | 333 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 26:38.3 | 9:35.3 | 8:33.9 | 5:19.7 |
271 | Colton Dahlgren | JR | 19 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | 186 | 26:45.8 | 9:42.8 | 8:36.3 | 5:21.1 |
272 | Chris Brown | JR | 317 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 26:51.9 | 9:48.9 | 8:38.3 | 5:22.4 |
273 | Carson Hoefer | SO | 407 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 187 | 27:04.7 | 10:01.7 | 8:42.4 | 5:24.9 |
274 | Wyatt Wiebelhaus | SR | 829 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | -- | 27:10.8 | 10:07.8 | 8:44.3 | 5:26.1 |
275 | Aidan Blakenship | SR | 560 | ELM CREEK | 188 | 27:12.3 | 10:09.3 | 8:44.8 | 5:26.4 |
276 | Christian Schukar | SR | 1281 | MINDEN | -- | 27:14.5 | 10:11.5 | 8:45.6 | 5:26.9 |
277 | Dillon Saathoff | JR | 503 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | -- | 27:19.1 | 10:16.1 | 8:47.0 | 5:27.8 |
278 | Kristaps Drunka | SO | 20 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | 189 | 27:32.5 | 10:29.5 | 8:51.3 | 5:30.5 |
279 | Austin Wood | SO | 1787 | SIDNEY | -- | 27:36.7 | 10:33.7 | 8:52.7 | 5:31.3 |
280 | Samuel Hermosillo | SO | 438 | COZAD | 190 | 27:37.2 | 10:34.2 | 8:52.9 | 5:31.4 |
281 | Austin Lutz | SO | 1424 | OGALLALA | -- | 27:43.6 | 10:40.6 | 8:54.9 | 5:32.7 |
282 | Colton Knispel | FR | 1421 | OGALLALA | -- | 27:44.4 | 10:41.4 | 8:55.2 | 5:32.9 |
283 | Luke Gividen | SO | 1042 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | -- | 27:46.0 | 10:43.0 | 8:55.7 | 5:33.2 |
284 | Domingo Carzales | FR | 1417 | OGALLALA | -- | 27:47.6 | 10:44.6 | 8:56.2 | 5:33.5 |
285 | Sean Heaton | FR | 1809 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | -- | 27:48.9 | 10:45.9 | 8:56.6 | 5:33.8 |
286 | Connor Parker | SR | 86 | AUBURN | -- | 27:51.3 | 10:48.3 | 8:57.4 | 5:34.3 |
287 | Michael Edgar | SR | 21 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | 191 | 27:56.3 | 10:53.3 | 8:59.0 | 5:35.2 |
288 | Chet Fisher | JR | 23 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | -- | 27:58.2 | 10:55.2 | 8:59.6 | 5:35.6 |
289 | Kolby Hunt | FR | 24 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | -- | 28:01.6 | 10:58.6 | 9:00.7 | 5:36.3 |
290 | Max Mueller | FR | 1425 | OGALLALA | -- | 28:02.9 | 10:59.9 | 9:01.1 | 5:36.6 |
291 | Alex Curfman | SR | 319 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 28:12.5 | 11:09.5 | 9:04.2 | 5:38.5 |
292 | Braden Schantz | JR | 1981 | WEST POINT-BEEMER | 192 | 28:14.7 | 11:11.7 | 9:04.9 | 5:38.9 |
293 | Adam Kroeger | SR | 1423 | OGALLALA | -- | 28:17.4 | 11:14.4 | 9:05.8 | 5:39.5 |
294 | Zac Christensen | FR | 1413 | OGALLALA | -- | 28:28.1 | 11:25.1 | 9:09.2 | 5:41.6 |
295 | Lazaro Perez | SR | 1427 | OGALLALA | -- | 28:29.9 | 11:26.9 | 9:09.8 | 5:42.0 |
296 | Jacob Liscomb | FR | 1914 | SYRACUSE | 193 | 28:42.3 | 11:39.3 | 9:13.8 | 5:44.5 |
297 | Barrett Shea | SO | 12 | ADAMS CENTRAL | -- | 28:46.3 | 11:43.3 | 9:15.1 | 5:45.3 |
298 | Nevin Hayner | SR | 497 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | -- | 29:37.1 | 12:34.1 | 9:31.4 | 5:55.4 |
299 | Mack Kuehn | JR | 823 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | -- | 29:45.4 | 12:42.4 | 9:34.1 | 5:57.1 |
300 | Zach Brennfoerder | SO | 1805 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | -- | 29:58.9 | 12:55.9 | 9:38.4 | 5:59.8 |
301 | Garrett Fisher | FR | 1807 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | -- | 30:10.3 | 13:07.3 | 9:42.1 | 6:02.1 |
302 | Ben Olivo | JR | 327 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 30:34.5 | 13:31.5 | 9:49.9 | 6:06.9 |
303 | Bryson Warner | SO | 27 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | -- | 30:47.5 | 13:44.5 | 9:54.0 | 6:09.5 |
304 | Karder Bandt | FR | 315 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 31:03.0 | 14:00.0 | 9:59.0 | 6:12.6 |
305 | Nathan Hakl | JR | 995 | KEARNEY CATHOLIC | 194 | 31:12.8 | 14:09.8 | 10:02.2 | 6:14.6 |
306 | Keaton Kenning | JR | 564 | ELM CREEK | 195 | 31:17.2 | 14:14.2 | 10:03.6 | 6:15.4 |
307 | Chandler Kerns | FR | 1045 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | -- | 31:45.9 | 14:42.9 | 10:12.8 | 6:21.2 |
308 | Andy Curfman | SR | 320 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 31:50.9 | 14:47.9 | 10:14.4 | 6:22.2 |
309 | Michael Steinbach | FR | 917 | HOLDREGE | -- | 31:56.5 | 14:53.5 | 10:16.2 | 6:23.3 |
310 | Cody Wells | SO | 28 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | -- | 31:57.3 | 14:54.3 | 10:16.5 | 6:23.4 |
311 | Riley DeJonge | FR | 5 | ADAMS CENTRAL | -- | 32:40.0 | 15:37.0 | 10:30.2 | 6:32.0 |
312 | Charles Barnes | JR | 358 | CHASE COUNTY | 196 | 34:03.4 | 17:00.4 | 10:57.0 | 6:48.7 |
313 | Toliver Webb | FR | 332 | CENTRAL CITY | -- | 35:42.4 | 18:39.4 | 11:28.9 | 7:08.5 |
Race #4
Class A Boys
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREMONT | 62 | 5-8-14-15-20(22)(33) | 1:26:44 | 17:21 | 0:50.1 |
2 | MILLARD WEST | 93 | 1-17-18-23-34(35)(40) | 1:27:23 | 17:29 | 1:39.0 |
3 | GRAND ISLAND | 124 | 7-10-11-43-53(70)(71) | 1:28:21 | 17:41 | 1:30.7 |
4 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 151 | 2-21-37-41-50(65)(73) | 1:29:17 | 17:52 | 1:37.5 |
5 | LINCOLN EAST | 153 | 3-27-30-44-49(59)(68) | 1:29:22 | 17:53 | 1:33.0 |
6 | GRETNA | 184 | 6-16-29-54-79(86)(91) | 1:29:48 | 17:58 | 1:58.4 |
7 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | 202 | 19-24-45-47-67(69)(75) | 1:30:56 | 18:12 | 1:04.2 |
8 | NORTH PLATTE | 231 | 4-36-57-62-72(87)(88) | 1:30:54 | 18:11 | 1:58.0 |
9 | OMAHA BURKE | 266 | 26-42-61-63-74(78)(93) | 1:32:21 | 18:29 | 0:56.6 |
10 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 268 | 9-52-58-64-85(96)(104) | 1:31:48 | 18:22 | 1:54.4 |
11 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 274 | 25-32-51-77-89(100)(102) | 1:32:10 | 18:26 | 1:13.4 |
12 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 301 | 12-28-48-98-115(118)(121) | 1:33:32 | 18:43 | 3:06.1 |
13 | COLUMBUS | 335 | 13-38-84-99-101(103)(112) | 1:33:51 | 18:47 | 2:09.3 |
14 | MILLARD NORTH | 358 | 39-66-81-82-90(94)(97) | 1:33:57 | 18:48 | 0:56.1 |
15 | KEARNEY | 370 | 31-46-92-95-106(109)(111) | 1:34:26 | 18:54 | 1:55.6 |
16 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 378 | 55-56-76-83-108(110)(117) | 1:35:03 | 19:01 | 1:38.2 |
17 | ELKHORN | 513 | 60-107-113-114-119(123)(126) | 1:40:00 | 20:00 | 2:01.4 |
18 | OMAHA NORTH | 561 | 80-105-120-127-129(130)(131) | 1:43:52 | 20:47 | 3:58.9 |
19 | BELLEVUE EAST | 615 | 116-122-124-125-128(132)(133) | 1:45:37 | 21:08 | 1:17.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Murphy | SR | 1247 | MILLARD WEST | 1 | 16:21.5 | --- | 5:15.6 | 3:16.3 |
2 | Dillon McNeill | SR | 1590 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 2 | 16:46.9 | 0:25.9 | 5:23.7 | 3:21.4 |
3 | Zach VanBrocklin | SR | 1335 | NORRIS | -- | 16:48.6 | 0:27.6 | 5:24.3 | 3:21.7 |
4 | Thomas Oliver | SR | 1079 | LINCOLN EAST | 3 | 16:50.6 | 0:29.6 | 5:24.9 | 3:22.1 |
5 | Evan Caudy | SO | 1356 | NORTH PLATTE | 4 | 16:50.7 | 0:29.7 | 5:25.0 | 3:22.1 |
6 | Owen Wagner | JR | 637 | FREMONT | 5 | 16:53.1 | 0:32.1 | 5:25.7 | 3:22.6 |
7 | Kellen McLaughlin | SR | 794 | GRETNA | 6 | 16:56.1 | 0:35.1 | 5:26.7 | 3:23.2 |
8 | Juan Garcia | SO | 750 | GRAND ISLAND | 7 | 16:57.5 | 0:36.5 | 5:27.1 | 3:23.5 |
9 | Carter Waters | SO | 638 | FREMONT | 8 | 17:02.0 | 0:41.0 | 5:28.6 | 3:24.4 |
10 | Derek Madden | SR | 549 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 9 | 17:06.8 | 0:45.8 | 5:30.1 | 3:25.3 |
11 | Jacob Kosmicki | SR | 2051 | GRAND ISLAND | 10 | 17:11.8 | 0:50.8 | 5:31.7 | 3:26.3 |
12 | Eder Garcia | SR | 749 | GRAND ISLAND | 11 | 17:24.1 | 1:03.1 | 5:35.7 | 3:28.8 |
13 | Eric Seger-Pera | SR | 2043 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 12 | 17:26.1 | 1:05.1 | 5:36.3 | 3:29.2 |
14 | Joe Mcfarland | JR | 384 | COLUMBUS | 13 | 17:30.6 | 1:09.6 | 5:37.8 | 3:30.1 |
15 | Aaron Ladd | SO | 623 | FREMONT | 14 | 17:31.2 | 1:10.2 | 5:38.0 | 3:30.2 |
16 | Junior Garcia | SO | 621 | FREMONT | 15 | 17:34.0 | 1:13.0 | 5:38.9 | 3:30.8 |
17 | Colby Erdkamp | SO | 785 | GRETNA | 16 | 17:35.1 | 1:14.1 | 5:39.2 | 3:31.0 |
18 | Sam Kirchner | SO | 1242 | MILLARD WEST | 17 | 17:35.3 | 1:14.3 | 5:39.3 | 3:31.0 |
19 | Tony Miller | SR | 1246 | MILLARD WEST | 18 | 17:37.6 | 1:16.6 | 5:40.1 | 3:31.5 |
20 | Jack Schembari | JR | 470 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | 19 | 17:40.1 | 1:19.1 | 5:40.8 | 3:32.0 |
21 | Tyson Baker | SO | 615 | FREMONT | 20 | 17:43.1 | 1:22.1 | 5:41.8 | 3:32.6 |
22 | Dillon Johnson | SR | 1586 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 21 | 17:43.2 | 1:22.2 | 5:41.8 | 3:32.6 |
23 | Andrew Blocker | SR | 617 | FREMONT | 22 | 17:46.4 | 1:25.4 | 5:42.9 | 3:33.3 |
24 | Joey Hartnett | FR | 1241 | MILLARD WEST | 23 | 17:48.2 | 1:27.2 | 5:43.5 | 3:33.6 |
25 | Henry Slagle | JR | 471 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | 24 | 17:48.5 | 1:27.5 | 5:43.5 | 3:33.7 |
26 | Ethan Foix | JR | 1561 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 25 | 17:51.7 | 1:30.7 | 5:44.6 | 3:34.3 |
27 | Logan Hauschild | JR | 1442 | OMAHA BURKE | 26 | 17:52.8 | 1:31.8 | 5:44.9 | 3:34.6 |
28 | Javier Kenney | SR | 1077 | LINCOLN EAST | 27 | 17:53.0 | 1:32.0 | 5:45.0 | 3:34.6 |
29 | Ahmed Muse | SO | 2042 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 28 | 17:53.6 | 1:32.6 | 5:45.2 | 3:34.7 |
30 | Cade Suing | JR | 802 | GRETNA | 29 | 17:53.9 | 1:32.9 | 5:45.3 | 3:34.8 |
31 | Finian Herbert | SR | 1074 | LINCOLN EAST | 30 | 17:55.1 | 1:34.1 | 5:45.7 | 3:35.0 |
32 | Cisco Rivas | SO | 954 | KEARNEY | 31 | 17:56.5 | 1:35.5 | 5:46.1 | 3:35.3 |
33 | Collin Kotz | SR | 1564 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 32 | 17:56.7 | 1:35.7 | 5:46.2 | 3:35.3 |
34 | Nolan Miller | SO | 625 | FREMONT | 33 | 17:58.3 | 1:37.3 | 5:46.7 | 3:35.6 |
35 | Austin Goetsche | JR | 1239 | MILLARD WEST | 34 | 18:00.4 | 1:39.4 | 5:47.4 | 3:36.1 |
36 | Cole Haith | SO | 1240 | MILLARD WEST | 35 | 18:01.2 | 1:40.2 | 5:47.6 | 3:36.2 |
37 | Joel Bradley | SR | 1355 | NORTH PLATTE | 36 | 18:01.6 | 1:40.6 | 5:47.8 | 3:36.3 |
38 | Peyton Anthony | JR | 1583 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 37 | 18:03.2 | 1:42.2 | 5:48.3 | 3:36.6 |
39 | Douglas Davidchik | SR | 374 | COLUMBUS | 38 | 18:03.9 | 1:42.9 | 5:48.5 | 3:36.8 |
40 | Sunny Mallina | SR | 1216 | MILLARD NORTH | 39 | 18:09.1 | 1:48.1 | 5:50.2 | 3:37.8 |
41 | Drew Figura | SO | 1238 | MILLARD WEST | 40 | 18:18.6 | 1:57.6 | 5:53.2 | 3:39.7 |
42 | Luke Sheehan | JR | 1594 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 41 | 18:19.2 | 1:58.2 | 5:53.4 | 3:39.8 |
43 | Grant Smith | SR | 1451 | OMAHA BURKE | 42 | 18:19.3 | 1:58.3 | 5:53.5 | 3:39.8 |
44 | Payton Sindelar | JR | 754 | GRAND ISLAND | 43 | 18:19.7 | 1:58.7 | 5:53.6 | 3:39.9 |
45 | Zach Smith | JR | 1083 | LINCOLN EAST | 44 | 18:19.8 | 1:58.8 | 5:53.6 | 3:39.9 |
46 | Ethan Weber | SO | 473 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | 45 | 18:20.6 | 1:59.6 | 5:53.9 | 3:40.1 |
47 | Micah Torres | JR | 960 | KEARNEY | 46 | 18:21.7 | 2:00.7 | 5:54.2 | 3:40.3 |
48 | John Burns | SO | 453 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | 47 | 18:22.7 | 2:01.7 | 5:54.5 | 3:40.5 |
49 | Michael Roum | SO | 2047 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 48 | 18:22.8 | 2:01.8 | 5:54.6 | 3:40.5 |
50 | Joe Allen | JR | 1065 | LINCOLN EAST | 49 | 18:23.6 | 2:02.6 | 5:54.8 | 3:40.7 |
51 | Zac McGeorge | JR | 624 | FREMONT | -- | 18:24.1 | 2:03.1 | 5:55.0 | 3:40.8 |
52 | David Jabens | SR | 1585 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 50 | 18:24.4 | 2:03.4 | 5:55.1 | 3:40.9 |
53 | Jakob Tadlock | JR | 1566 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 51 | 18:24.6 | 2:03.6 | 5:55.2 | 3:40.9 |
54 | Austin Woolfolk | SR | 552 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 52 | 18:25.1 | 2:04.1 | 5:55.3 | 3:41.0 |
55 | Gage Long | JR | 752 | GRAND ISLAND | 53 | 18:28.1 | 2:07.1 | 5:56.3 | 3:41.6 |
56 | Abdul Malik Rahmanzai | FR | 798 | GRETNA | 54 | 18:28.6 | 2:07.6 | 5:56.5 | 3:41.7 |
57 | Jacob Caffey | SR | 1535 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 55 | 18:31.5 | 2:10.5 | 5:57.4 | 3:42.3 |
58 | Jack Kinney | SR | 1540 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 56 | 18:31.8 | 2:10.8 | 5:57.5 | 3:42.4 |
59 | Thomas Moss | JR | 1363 | NORTH PLATTE | 57 | 18:33.1 | 2:12.1 | 5:57.9 | 3:42.6 |
60 | Gabe Hinrichs | SO | 547 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 58 | 18:33.5 | 2:12.5 | 5:58.0 | 3:42.7 |
61 | Drew Arduser | FR | 1066 | LINCOLN EAST | 59 | 18:36.1 | 2:15.1 | 5:58.8 | 3:43.2 |
62 | Kody Smallfoot | SR | 527 | ELKHORN | 60 | 18:36.4 | 2:15.4 | 5:59.0 | 3:43.3 |
63 | Logan Narduzzo | SR | 1447 | OMAHA BURKE | 61 | 18:38.3 | 2:17.3 | 5:59.6 | 3:43.6 |
64 | Piercze Marshall | FR | 1245 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 18:39.7 | 2:18.7 | 6:00.0 | 3:43.9 |
65 | Tayler Kleinow | SR | 1361 | NORTH PLATTE | 62 | 18:39.7 | 2:18.7 | 6:00.0 | 3:43.9 |
66 | Leo Schumacher | JR | 1450 | OMAHA BURKE | 63 | 18:41.0 | 2:20.0 | 6:00.4 | 3:44.2 |
67 | Luke Johnson | FR | 548 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 64 | 18:41.5 | 2:20.5 | 6:00.6 | 3:44.3 |
68 | Quin Karas | FR | 1588 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 65 | 18:43.2 | 2:22.2 | 6:01.1 | 3:44.6 |
69 | Corbin Augustine | JR | 1212 | MILLARD NORTH | 66 | 18:43.2 | 2:22.2 | 6:01.2 | 3:44.6 |
70 | Alex Davis | JR | 457 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | 67 | 18:44.2 | 2:23.2 | 6:01.5 | 3:44.8 |
71 | Calvin Hotz | SR | 1075 | LINCOLN EAST | 68 | 18:46.7 | 2:25.7 | 6:02.3 | 3:45.3 |
72 | Cade Neubauer | SO | 467 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | 69 | 18:47.4 | 2:26.4 | 6:02.5 | 3:45.5 |
73 | Erik Carrasco | SR | 748 | GRAND ISLAND | 70 | 18:47.6 | 2:26.6 | 6:02.6 | 3:45.5 |
74 | Mason Tompkins | SO | 756 | GRAND ISLAND | 71 | 18:48.2 | 2:27.2 | 6:02.8 | 3:45.6 |
75 | Aaron Franz | JR | 1357 | NORTH PLATTE | 72 | 18:48.7 | 2:27.7 | 6:02.9 | 3:45.7 |
76 | Isaac Graff | FR | 1073 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 18:48.8 | 2:27.8 | 6:03.0 | 3:45.8 |
77 | Kirk Bramwell | SO | 1584 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 73 | 18:49.3 | 2:28.3 | 6:03.1 | 3:45.8 |
78 | Aaron Jendro | SO | 1445 | OMAHA BURKE | 74 | 18:49.4 | 2:28.4 | 6:03.1 | 3:45.9 |
79 | Jack Cavlovic | JR | 455 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | 75 | 18:49.4 | 2:28.4 | 6:03.1 | 3:45.9 |
80 | John Goodwin | JR | 1539 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 76 | 18:49.8 | 2:28.8 | 6:03.3 | 3:46.0 |
81 | Sam Cahill | SR | 1559 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 77 | 18:51.3 | 2:30.3 | 6:03.7 | 3:46.2 |
82 | Samuel Runde | JR | 1449 | OMAHA BURKE | 78 | 18:51.8 | 2:30.8 | 6:03.9 | 3:46.3 |
83 | Tristan Thurlow | JR | 634 | FREMONT | -- | 18:54.1 | 2:33.1 | 6:04.7 | 3:46.8 |
84 | Domingo Perez Ramos | FR | 627 | FREMONT | -- | 18:54.3 | 2:33.3 | 6:04.7 | 3:46.8 |
85 | Evan Liewer | SO | 792 | GRETNA | 79 | 18:54.4 | 2:33.4 | 6:04.8 | 3:46.9 |
86 | Damian Frausto | SO | 1510 | OMAHA NORTH | 80 | 18:55.0 | 2:34.0 | 6:05.0 | 3:47.0 |
87 | John Kubat | SR | 463 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 18:59.6 | 2:38.6 | 6:06.4 | 3:47.9 |
88 | Will Ramsey | SO | 1220 | MILLARD NORTH | 81 | 18:59.7 | 2:38.7 | 6:06.4 | 3:47.9 |
89 | Keenan Monaghan | SO | 1217 | MILLARD NORTH | 82 | 19:00.1 | 2:39.1 | 6:06.6 | 3:48.0 |
90 | Gabe Studenberg | SR | 1545 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 83 | 19:00.2 | 2:39.2 | 6:06.6 | 3:48.0 |
91 | Isaiah Hoard | SR | 377 | COLUMBUS | 84 | 19:01.0 | 2:40.0 | 6:06.9 | 3:48.2 |
92 | John Svoboda | SR | 551 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 85 | 19:01.1 | 2:40.1 | 6:06.9 | 3:48.2 |
93 | Kale Edmonds | SO | 784 | GRETNA | 86 | 19:01.6 | 2:40.6 | 6:07.1 | 3:48.3 |
94 | Turner Blick | SR | 616 | FREMONT | -- | 19:01.7 | 2:40.7 | 6:07.1 | 3:48.3 |
95 | Kean Jared | SR | 1360 | NORTH PLATTE | 87 | 19:02.9 | 2:41.9 | 6:07.5 | 3:48.6 |
96 | Jonah San Miguel | JR | 1364 | NORTH PLATTE | 88 | 19:03.4 | 2:42.4 | 6:07.6 | 3:48.7 |
97 | Peyton Thurman | JR | 1568 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 89 | 19:05.1 | 2:44.1 | 6:08.2 | 3:49.0 |
98 | Basie Spurgeon | FR | 1223 | MILLARD NORTH | 90 | 19:05.1 | 2:44.1 | 6:08.2 | 3:49.0 |
99 | Connor Reeson | FR | 799 | GRETNA | 91 | 19:05.7 | 2:44.7 | 6:08.4 | 3:49.1 |
100 | Aranim Louis | JR | 950 | KEARNEY | 92 | 19:06.8 | 2:45.8 | 6:08.7 | 3:49.3 |
101 | Jack Kohll | SR | 1446 | OMAHA BURKE | 93 | 19:07.1 | 2:46.1 | 6:08.8 | 3:49.4 |
102 | Flynn Powers | SO | 1219 | MILLARD NORTH | 94 | 19:07.4 | 2:46.4 | 6:08.9 | 3:49.5 |
103 | Cade Haffener | SR | 948 | KEARNEY | 95 | 19:08.3 | 2:47.3 | 6:09.2 | 3:49.7 |
104 | Maxwell Brown | SR | 618 | FREMONT | -- | 19:08.6 | 2:47.6 | 6:09.3 | 3:49.7 |
105 | Charlie Hayden | JR | 546 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 96 | 19:11.1 | 2:50.1 | 6:10.1 | 3:50.2 |
106 | David Goldsmith | SO | 1213 | MILLARD NORTH | 97 | 19:12.7 | 2:51.7 | 6:10.6 | 3:50.5 |
107 | Thomas Vasquez | FR | 1453 | OMAHA BURKE | -- | 19:13.7 | 2:52.7 | 6:11.0 | 3:50.7 |
108 | Ricky Estrada | FR | 619 | FREMONT | -- | 19:13.7 | 2:52.7 | 6:11.0 | 3:50.7 |
109 | Grant Hunsaker | FR | 1215 | MILLARD NORTH | -- | 19:15.4 | 2:54.4 | 6:11.5 | 3:51.1 |
110 | Nick Christianson | SR | 1440 | OMAHA BURKE | -- | 19:16.7 | 2:55.7 | 6:11.9 | 3:51.3 |
111 | Achilles Bridgford | SO | 2046 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 98 | 19:16.7 | 2:55.7 | 6:11.9 | 3:51.3 |
112 | Joe Volkmer | SO | 1085 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 19:16.8 | 2:55.8 | 6:11.9 | 3:51.4 |
113 | Graham Ingram | SO | 1443 | OMAHA BURKE | -- | 19:17.1 | 2:56.1 | 6:12.0 | 3:51.4 |
114 | Justus Olsen | SR | 1080 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 19:17.9 | 2:56.9 | 6:12.3 | 3:51.6 |
115 | Jerome Silva | JR | 753 | GRAND ISLAND | -- | 19:18.3 | 2:57.3 | 6:12.4 | 3:51.6 |
116 | Aidan Furley | SR | 786 | GRETNA | -- | 19:19.4 | 2:58.4 | 6:12.8 | 3:51.9 |
117 | Gus Kriegler | SO | 1589 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | -- | 19:19.8 | 2:58.8 | 6:12.9 | 3:51.9 |
118 | Aaron Rheiner | SR | 1448 | OMAHA BURKE | -- | 19:26.7 | 3:05.7 | 6:15.1 | 3:53.3 |
119 | Grant Bauman | JR | 1067 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 19:26.9 | 3:05.9 | 6:15.2 | 3:53.4 |
120 | Benedict Nunez | SO | 1218 | MILLARD NORTH | -- | 19:27.8 | 3:06.8 | 6:15.5 | 3:53.6 |
121 | Christian Naujokaitis | SO | 1248 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 19:28.0 | 3:07.0 | 6:15.5 | 3:53.6 |
122 | Cam Ralston | FR | 1593 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | -- | 19:31.0 | 3:10.0 | 6:16.5 | 3:54.2 |
123 | Hazem Santos | SO | 629 | FREMONT | -- | 19:31.5 | 3:10.5 | 6:16.7 | 3:54.3 |
124 | Roman Ramirez | SR | 388 | COLUMBUS | 99 | 19:35.0 | 3:14.0 | 6:17.8 | 3:55.0 |
125 | Brayden Franks | SO | 1072 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 19:36.0 | 3:15.0 | 6:18.1 | 3:55.2 |
126 | Sam Thompson | FR | 1567 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 100 | 19:37.4 | 3:16.4 | 6:18.6 | 3:55.5 |
127 | Abel Leon | JR | 381 | COLUMBUS | 101 | 19:39.9 | 3:18.9 | 6:19.4 | 3:56.0 |
128 | Junior Wills | JR | 1569 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 102 | 19:40.6 | 3:19.6 | 6:19.6 | 3:56.1 |
129 | Jacob Staab | JR | 755 | GRAND ISLAND | -- | 19:41.2 | 3:20.2 | 6:19.8 | 3:56.2 |
130 | Noah Lawrence | FR | 380 | COLUMBUS | 103 | 19:41.8 | 3:20.8 | 6:20.0 | 3:56.4 |
131 | Jason Irwin | SO | 1444 | OMAHA BURKE | -- | 19:43.8 | 3:22.8 | 6:20.6 | 3:56.7 |
132 | Parker Gaston | FR | 545 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 104 | 19:44.1 | 3:23.1 | 6:20.7 | 3:56.8 |
133 | Alex Pollett | SR | 1592 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | -- | 19:45.5 | 3:24.5 | 6:21.2 | 3:57.1 |
134 | Joseph Bruner | SR | 1068 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 19:47.2 | 3:26.2 | 6:21.7 | 3:57.4 |
135 | Will Dawes | SO | 1441 | OMAHA BURKE | -- | 19:48.7 | 3:27.7 | 6:22.2 | 3:57.7 |
136 | Christian Andrade | SO | 614 | FREMONT | -- | 19:48.9 | 3:27.9 | 6:22.3 | 3:57.8 |
137 | Michael Frandolig | SR | 1070 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 19:49.6 | 3:28.6 | 6:22.5 | 3:57.9 |
138 | Lance Tickle | JR | 1224 | MILLARD NORTH | -- | 19:50.1 | 3:29.1 | 6:22.6 | 3:58.0 |
139 | Jackson Walls | JR | 1514 | OMAHA NORTH | 105 | 19:51.5 | 3:30.5 | 6:23.1 | 3:58.3 |
140 | Noble Rasmussen | SO | 1221 | MILLARD NORTH | -- | 19:51.7 | 3:30.7 | 6:23.2 | 3:58.3 |
141 | Sam Lewis | JR | 949 | KEARNEY | 106 | 19:52.0 | 3:31.0 | 6:23.3 | 3:58.4 |
142 | DJ Shaw | FR | 1082 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 19:53.1 | 3:32.1 | 6:23.6 | 3:58.6 |
143 | Ramon Villanueva | FR | 1084 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 19:53.3 | 3:32.3 | 6:23.7 | 3:58.7 |
144 | Dekyan Behrens | JR | 1236 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 19:54.6 | 3:33.6 | 6:24.1 | 3:58.9 |
145 | Caleb Ostler | JR | 526 | ELKHORN | 107 | 20:03.1 | 3:42.1 | 6:26.8 | 4:00.6 |
146 | Gabriel Cahill | JR | 1558 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | -- | 20:04.4 | 3:43.4 | 6:27.3 | 4:00.9 |
147 | Trenton Golter | JR | 1358 | NORTH PLATTE | -- | 20:07.2 | 3:46.2 | 6:28.2 | 4:01.4 |
148 | Jack Gerard | FR | 1538 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 108 | 20:09.7 | 3:48.7 | 6:28.9 | 4:01.9 |
149 | Caden DeVries | SO | 944 | KEARNEY | 109 | 20:11.0 | 3:50.0 | 6:29.4 | 4:02.2 |
150 | Simon Kerr | SO | 790 | GRETNA | -- | 20:13.1 | 3:52.1 | 6:30.0 | 4:02.6 |
151 | Parker Hubka | SO | 788 | GRETNA | -- | 20:13.6 | 3:52.6 | 6:30.2 | 4:02.7 |
152 | Andrew Stokes | FR | 1544 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 110 | 20:14.1 | 3:53.1 | 6:30.4 | 4:02.8 |
153 | Matthew Ondracek | SO | 626 | FREMONT | -- | 20:15.6 | 3:54.6 | 6:30.8 | 4:03.1 |
154 | Benjamin Steele | JR | 1366 | NORTH PLATTE | -- | 20:16.4 | 3:55.4 | 6:31.1 | 4:03.3 |
155 | Caleb Prince | SO | 797 | GRETNA | -- | 20:17.1 | 3:56.1 | 6:31.3 | 4:03.4 |
156 | Trapper Fryda | JR | 946 | KEARNEY | 111 | 20:17.6 | 3:56.6 | 6:31.5 | 4:03.5 |
157 | Charlie Shea | SO | 957 | KEARNEY | -- | 20:18.2 | 3:57.2 | 6:31.7 | 4:03.6 |
158 | Jake Newman | SR | 1078 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 20:19.3 | 3:58.3 | 6:32.0 | 4:03.8 |
159 | Carson Campbell | FR | 1069 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 20:19.4 | 3:58.4 | 6:32.1 | 4:03.9 |
160 | Brandon Urkoski | SO | 391 | COLUMBUS | 112 | 20:19.5 | 3:58.5 | 6:32.1 | 4:03.9 |
161 | Miles Worick | FR | 1086 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 20:19.6 | 3:58.6 | 6:32.2 | 4:03.9 |
162 | Daniel Hudson | SR | 523 | ELKHORN | 113 | 20:21.4 | 4:00.4 | 6:32.7 | 4:04.3 |
163 | Treven Beekman | SO | 519 | ELKHORN | 114 | 20:21.4 | 4:00.4 | 6:32.7 | 4:04.3 |
164 | Matt Johnson | SR | 1076 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 20:25.5 | 4:04.5 | 6:34.0 | 4:05.1 |
165 | Dylan Tipler | SR | 1452 | OMAHA BURKE | -- | 20:26.3 | 4:05.3 | 6:34.3 | 4:05.3 |
166 | Jackson Fisher | SO | 2049 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 115 | 20:32.1 | 4:11.1 | 6:36.2 | 4:06.4 |
167 | Brandon Schutt | SO | 171 | BELLEVUE EAST | 116 | 20:33.6 | 4:12.6 | 6:36.6 | 4:06.7 |
168 | Colin Tomcak | SR | 1547 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 117 | 20:34.5 | 4:13.5 | 6:36.9 | 4:06.9 |
169 | Miguel Ocampo-Ojeda | SR | 2044 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 118 | 20:35.8 | 4:14.8 | 6:37.3 | 4:07.2 |
170 | Coulter Fritz | FR | 620 | FREMONT | -- | 20:36.4 | 4:15.4 | 6:37.5 | 4:07.3 |
171 | Charlie Hurley | SO | 751 | GRAND ISLAND | -- | 20:36.6 | 4:15.6 | 6:37.6 | 4:07.3 |
172 | Luke Hunsberger | FR | 524 | ELKHORN | 119 | 20:37.8 | 4:16.8 | 6:38.0 | 4:07.5 |
173 | Aidan Kurz | SR | 1243 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 20:39.9 | 4:18.9 | 6:38.7 | 4:08.0 |
174 | Zack Jones | JR | 1587 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | -- | 20:40.6 | 4:19.6 | 6:38.9 | 4:08.1 |
175 | Cole Johnson | FR | 789 | GRETNA | -- | 20:40.8 | 4:19.8 | 6:38.9 | 4:08.1 |
176 | Luke Schlegelmilch | FR | 1081 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 20:42.6 | 4:21.6 | 6:39.5 | 4:08.5 |
177 | Matthew Dahlke | JR | 942 | KEARNEY | -- | 20:44.0 | 4:23.0 | 6:40.0 | 4:08.8 |
178 | Ainsley Schroeder | JR | 1365 | NORTH PLATTE | -- | 20:44.7 | 4:23.7 | 6:40.2 | 4:08.9 |
179 | Zach Frandolig | SR | 1071 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 20:44.7 | 4:23.7 | 6:40.2 | 4:08.9 |
180 | Cole Schroer | JR | 955 | KEARNEY | -- | 20:45.1 | 4:24.1 | 6:40.3 | 4:09.0 |
181 | Jack Palais | SO | 1542 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | -- | 20:45.9 | 4:24.9 | 6:40.6 | 4:09.2 |
182 | Fletcher Reiser | SR | 1565 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | -- | 20:46.0 | 4:25.0 | 6:40.6 | 4:09.2 |
183 | Richard Marcoux | SR | 1512 | OMAHA NORTH | 120 | 20:46.1 | 4:25.1 | 6:40.7 | 4:09.2 |
184 | Preston Slayman | FR | 2050 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 121 | 20:48.3 | 4:27.3 | 6:41.4 | 4:09.7 |
185 | Joe Boever | SR | 452 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 20:49.4 | 4:28.4 | 6:41.7 | 4:09.9 |
186 | Alex Boerner | SR | 163 | BELLEVUE EAST | 122 | 20:51.7 | 4:30.7 | 6:42.5 | 4:10.3 |
187 | Austin Hanna | FR | 787 | GRETNA | -- | 20:54.1 | 4:33.1 | 6:43.2 | 4:10.8 |
188 | Rowan Leahy | SO | 525 | ELKHORN | 123 | 20:54.7 | 4:33.7 | 6:43.4 | 4:10.9 |
189 | Tj Hastings | JR | 1359 | NORTH PLATTE | -- | 20:54.9 | 4:33.9 | 6:43.5 | 4:11.0 |
190 | Hunter McKay | SR | 1541 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | -- | 20:54.9 | 4:33.9 | 6:43.5 | 4:11.0 |
191 | Luke Schwaninger | SO | 800 | GRETNA | -- | 21:00.2 | 4:39.2 | 6:45.2 | 4:12.0 |
192 | Noah Abraham | FR | 935 | KEARNEY | -- | 21:00.6 | 4:39.6 | 6:45.3 | 4:12.1 |
193 | Zachary Sherman | JR | 801 | GRETNA | -- | 21:06.2 | 4:45.2 | 6:47.1 | 4:13.2 |
194 | Carter Braun | SO | 372 | COLUMBUS | -- | 21:06.5 | 4:45.5 | 6:47.2 | 4:13.3 |
195 | Nick Cain | SR | 454 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 21:07.0 | 4:46.0 | 6:47.4 | 4:13.4 |
196 | Sam Maloley | SR | 464 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 21:09.6 | 4:48.6 | 6:48.2 | 4:13.9 |
197 | Jeremy Matuszewski | JR | 166 | BELLEVUE EAST | 124 | 21:10.2 | 4:49.2 | 6:48.4 | 4:14.0 |
198 | Sam Adzafui | SO | 162 | BELLEVUE EAST | 125 | 21:10.9 | 4:49.9 | 6:48.6 | 4:14.2 |
199 | Paulo Torres | FR | 635 | FREMONT | -- | 21:11.8 | 4:50.8 | 6:48.9 | 4:14.4 |
200 | Will Schulz | FR | 630 | FREMONT | -- | 21:15.5 | 4:54.5 | 6:50.1 | 4:15.1 |
201 | Ty Rockwell | SO | 1543 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | -- | 21:19.2 | 4:58.2 | 6:51.3 | 4:15.8 |
202 | Skyler Galusha | SR | 1537 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | -- | 21:22.0 | 5:01.0 | 6:52.2 | 4:16.4 |
203 | Ethan Edwards | SO | 521 | ELKHORN | 126 | 21:23.2 | 5:02.2 | 6:52.6 | 4:16.6 |
204 | Jed Johnson | FR | 379 | COLUMBUS | -- | 21:23.7 | 5:02.7 | 6:52.8 | 4:16.7 |
205 | Jack Long | JR | 1511 | OMAHA NORTH | 127 | 21:25.6 | 5:04.6 | 6:53.4 | 4:17.1 |
206 | Joey Detlefsen | JR | 1560 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | -- | 21:29.1 | 5:08.1 | 6:54.5 | 4:17.8 |
207 | Carter Kibby | SO | 791 | GRETNA | -- | 21:37.2 | 5:16.2 | 6:57.1 | 4:19.4 |
208 | Ethan Menning | SO | 795 | GRETNA | -- | 21:42.2 | 5:21.2 | 6:58.7 | 4:20.4 |
209 | Caleb Hazel | SR | 1563 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | -- | 21:42.9 | 5:21.9 | 6:58.9 | 4:20.6 |
210 | Jesus Villasenor | SO | 636 | FREMONT | -- | 21:45.3 | 5:24.3 | 6:59.7 | 4:21.1 |
211 | Ty Jager | SO | 622 | FREMONT | -- | 21:48.0 | 5:27.0 | 7:00.6 | 4:21.6 |
212 | Jj Meza | FR | 952 | KEARNEY | -- | 21:48.9 | 5:27.9 | 7:00.9 | 4:21.8 |
213 | Vince Mendick | SO | 167 | BELLEVUE EAST | 128 | 21:50.6 | 5:29.6 | 7:01.4 | 4:22.1 |
214 | Ryan O'Grady | JR | 1249 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 21:51.2 | 5:30.2 | 7:01.6 | 4:22.2 |
215 | Treyton Oliver | SO | 796 | GRETNA | -- | 21:56.2 | 5:35.2 | 7:03.2 | 4:23.2 |
216 | Noah Torres | FR | 961 | KEARNEY | -- | 22:05.1 | 5:44.1 | 7:06.1 | 4:25.0 |
217 | Nathan Carlson | FR | 1536 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | -- | 22:06.4 | 5:45.4 | 7:06.5 | 4:25.3 |
218 | Quade Lowe | FR | 1362 | NORTH PLATTE | -- | 22:08.2 | 5:47.2 | 7:07.1 | 4:25.6 |
219 | Austin Wickens | JR | 392 | COLUMBUS | -- | 22:14.1 | 5:53.1 | 7:09.0 | 4:26.8 |
220 | Gabe Bates | JR | 937 | KEARNEY | -- | 22:20.7 | 5:59.7 | 7:11.1 | 4:28.1 |
221 | Matt Adams | SO | 780 | GRETNA | -- | 22:20.9 | 5:59.9 | 7:11.2 | 4:28.2 |
222 | Jace Zoucha | JR | 1570 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | -- | 22:24.7 | 6:03.7 | 7:12.4 | 4:28.9 |
223 | Aiden Duttenhoffer | FR | 945 | KEARNEY | -- | 22:25.2 | 6:04.2 | 7:12.5 | 4:29.0 |
224 | Dylan Gifford | SO | 947 | KEARNEY | -- | 22:25.6 | 6:04.6 | 7:12.7 | 4:29.1 |
225 | Alex Rodriguez | SR | 389 | COLUMBUS | -- | 22:29.1 | 6:08.1 | 7:13.8 | 4:29.8 |
226 | Nick Burns | JR | 2038 | GRETNA | -- | 22:31.0 | 6:10.0 | 7:14.4 | 4:30.2 |
227 | Barnabus Anderson | FR | 936 | KEARNEY | -- | 22:31.8 | 6:10.8 | 7:14.7 | 4:30.4 |
228 | Jack O'Malley | SR | 468 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 22:33.5 | 6:12.5 | 7:15.2 | 4:30.7 |
229 | Danny Fagan | SR | 459 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 22:41.1 | 6:20.1 | 7:17.6 | 4:32.2 |
230 | Thomas McEntee | FR | 383 | COLUMBUS | -- | 22:47.4 | 6:26.4 | 7:19.7 | 4:33.5 |
231 | Tristan Curd | SR | 456 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 22:53.0 | 6:32.0 | 7:21.5 | 4:34.6 |
232 | Henry Emmer | JR | 1509 | OMAHA NORTH | 129 | 22:53.9 | 6:32.9 | 7:21.8 | 4:34.8 |
233 | Nolan Brinegar | SO | 938 | KEARNEY | -- | 22:56.6 | 6:35.6 | 7:22.6 | 4:35.3 |
234 | Edgar Salcedo | SR | 1513 | OMAHA NORTH | 130 | 23:04.8 | 6:43.8 | 7:25.3 | 4:37.0 |
235 | Paul Wynegar | SR | 474 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 23:10.5 | 6:49.5 | 7:27.1 | 4:38.1 |
236 | Bradley Sullivan | SR | 803 | GRETNA | -- | 23:11.9 | 6:50.9 | 7:27.5 | 4:38.4 |
237 | Isiah Eilers | FR | 376 | COLUMBUS | -- | 23:18.2 | 6:57.2 | 7:29.6 | 4:39.6 |
238 | Remy Mottin | JR | 387 | COLUMBUS | -- | 23:22.1 | 7:01.1 | 7:30.8 | 4:40.4 |
239 | Cole Dobberstein | FR | 783 | GRETNA | -- | 23:23.8 | 7:02.8 | 7:31.4 | 4:40.8 |
240 | Jack Maynard | SR | 465 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 23:33.4 | 7:12.4 | 7:34.4 | 4:42.7 |
241 | Cooper Duranski | FR | 375 | COLUMBUS | -- | 23:33.6 | 7:12.6 | 7:34.5 | 4:42.7 |
242 | Titus Shafer | FR | 956 | KEARNEY | -- | 23:34.1 | 7:13.1 | 7:34.7 | 4:42.8 |
243 | Axel Leon | SR | 382 | COLUMBUS | -- | 23:39.6 | 7:18.6 | 7:36.5 | 4:43.9 |
244 | Phillip Stelling | SR | 959 | KEARNEY | -- | 23:40.8 | 7:19.8 | 7:36.8 | 4:44.2 |
245 | Christian Cole | SO | 1508 | OMAHA NORTH | 131 | 23:50.0 | 7:29.0 | 7:39.8 | 4:46.0 |
246 | Carson Mercer | FR | 951 | KEARNEY | -- | 23:50.0 | 7:29.0 | 7:39.8 | 4:46.0 |
247 | Fin Herrera | SR | 462 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 23:56.1 | 7:35.1 | 7:41.8 | 4:47.2 |
248 | Winston Chu | FR | 939 | KEARNEY | -- | 23:57.9 | 7:36.9 | 7:42.3 | 4:47.6 |
249 | Tyler Virden | SO | 173 | BELLEVUE EAST | 132 | 24:07.6 | 7:46.6 | 7:45.4 | 4:49.5 |
250 | Bryce Denney | FR | 943 | KEARNEY | -- | 24:09.2 | 7:48.2 | 7:46.0 | 4:49.8 |
251 | Kai Colgrove | SO | 941 | KEARNEY | -- | 24:12.0 | 7:51.0 | 7:46.9 | 4:50.4 |
252 | Isaac Grelk | SR | 1562 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | -- | 24:13.5 | 7:52.5 | 7:47.3 | 4:50.7 |
253 | Christian Bretschneider | FR | 782 | GRETNA | -- | 24:16.0 | 7:55.0 | 7:48.2 | 4:51.2 |
254 | Kainin Wilson | SR | 1368 | NORTH PLATTE | -- | 24:35.7 | 8:14.7 | 7:54.5 | 4:55.1 |
255 | Joel Cruise | SO | 373 | COLUMBUS | -- | 25:09.7 | 8:48.7 | 8:05.4 | 5:01.9 |
256 | Carlos Malfait | FR | 793 | GRETNA | -- | 25:17.7 | 8:56.7 | 8:08.0 | 5:03.5 |
257 | Sam Peterson | SR | 2039 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 25:58.6 | 9:37.6 | 8:21.1 | 5:11.7 |
258 | Elijah Moser | FR | 386 | COLUMBUS | -- | 25:58.8 | 9:37.8 | 8:21.2 | 5:11.8 |
259 | Tristan Roemmich | SR | 469 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 26:03.9 | 9:42.9 | 8:22.8 | 5:12.8 |
260 | Sam Determan | SR | 458 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 26:16.1 | 9:55.1 | 8:26.8 | 5:15.2 |
261 | Daniel Mejia | SR | 466 | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY | -- | 26:53.8 | 10:32.8 | 8:38.9 | 5:22.8 |
262 | Nate O'Brien | FR | 165 | BELLEVUE EAST | 133 | 27:36.4 | 11:15.4 | 8:52.6 | 5:31.3 |
263 | Robert Woods | SR | 174 | BELLEVUE EAST | -- | 28:59.8 | 12:38.8 | 9:19.4 | 5:48.0 |
Race #5
Class C Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 55 | 3-5-19-28(35)(49) | 1:30:59 | 22:45 | 1:57.5 |
2 | MILFORD | 107 | 8-13-31-55(67)(71) | 1:33:38 | 23:25 | 2:31.0 |
3 | KEARNEY CATHOLIC | 114 | 9-16-23-66 | 1:34:33 | 23:39 | 3:27.4 |
4 | NORTH BEND CENTRAL | 132 | 21-34-38-39(58) | 1:35:39 | 23:55 | 1:02.7 |
5 | AURORA | 134 | 7-36-40-51(70) | 1:35:18 | 23:50 | 2:18.4 |
6 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 147 | 17-24-33-73(128) | 1:36:45 | 24:12 | 3:14.2 |
7 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 153 | 11-32-42-68 | 1:36:44 | 24:11 | 3:36.3 |
8 | MITCHELL | 186 | 1-26-75-84(124)(126) | 1:37:54 | 24:29 | 5:04.5 |
9 | FORT CALHOUN | 190 | 43-47-48-52(77)(100) | 1:38:06 | 24:32 | 0:10.7 |
10 | MALCOLM | 192 | 2-59-62-69(78)(93) | 1:38:16 | 24:34 | 4:21.8 |
11 | WAYNE | 197 | 14-57-61-65(96)(119) | 1:38:44 | 24:41 | 3:00.3 |
12 | AUBURN | 198 | 25-41-50-82(120)(121) | 1:39:07 | 24:47 | 2:40.9 |
13 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 215 | 12-22-63-118 | 1:40:10 | 25:03 | 6:14.9 |
14 | MINDEN | 219 | 4-54-60-101(107)(113) | 1:39:36 | 24:54 | 5:32.4 |
15 | CHASE COUNTY | 247 | 37-64-72-74(115)(125) | 1:42:01 | 25:31 | 1:59.8 |
16 | O'NEILL | 250 | 27-46-79-98(110) | 1:42:05 | 25:32 | 3:29.2 |
17 | GOTHENBURG | 255 | 30-53-81-91(102) | 1:41:47 | 25:27 | 2:54.2 |
18 | HOLDREGE | 289 | 6-56-105-122 | 1:43:50 | 25:58 | 7:03.6 |
19 | SIDNEY | 290 | 18-87-88-97(132)(134) | 1:43:27 | 25:52 | 4:13.5 |
20 | CONESTOGA | 293 | 10-20-130-133(138) | 1:54:55 | 28:44 | 13:33.3 |
21 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 298 | 29-44-94-131 | 1:48:50 | 27:13 | 9:42.3 |
22 | CENTRAL CITY | 330 | 15-86-112-117(127) | 1:46:02 | 26:31 | 5:37.2 |
23 | FAIRBURY | 331 | 76-80-83-92 | 1:46:00 | 26:30 | 0:36.6 |
24 | ELM CREEK | 337 | 45-85-99-108(129) | 1:46:07 | 26:32 | 3:18.9 |
25 | BROKEN BOW | 414 | 95-104-106-109(111)(123) | 1:50:01 | 27:31 | 0:51.9 |
26 | OGALLALA | 444 | 90-103-114-137 | 2:01:21 | 30:21 | 12:11.2 |
27 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 476 | 89-116-135-136 | 2:09:44 | 32:26 | 11:01.0 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Regan Hodsden | SR | 1299 | MITCHELL | 1 | 21:23.3 | --- | 6:52.6 | 4:16.6 |
2 | Grace Reiman | SR | 17 | ADAMS CENTRAL | -- | 21:36.3 | 0:13.3 | 6:56.8 | 4:19.2 |
3 | Logan Thomas | SR | 1148 | MALCOLM | 2 | 21:40.5 | 0:17.5 | 6:58.2 | 4:20.1 |
4 | Mallory Applegate | FR | 445 | COZAD | -- | 21:49.1 | 0:26.1 | 7:00.9 | 4:21.8 |
5 | Olivia Fehringer | JR | 413 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 3 | 21:55.4 | 0:32.4 | 7:03.0 | 4:23.1 |
6 | Jessie Hurt | FR | 1286 | MINDEN | 4 | 21:56.0 | 0:33.0 | 7:03.1 | 4:23.2 |
7 | Liza Zaruba | SR | 417 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 5 | 22:06.9 | 0:43.9 | 7:06.6 | 4:25.4 |
8 | Kenzie Hurlbert | SR | 921 | HOLDREGE | 6 | 22:07.5 | 0:44.5 | 7:06.8 | 4:25.5 |
9 | Kyla Carlson | SR | 109 | AURORA | 7 | 22:16.1 | 0:53.1 | 7:09.6 | 4:27.2 |
10 | Tandee Masco | FR | 1204 | MILFORD | 8 | 22:19.7 | 0:56.7 | 7:10.7 | 4:27.9 |
11 | Grace Oberg | JR | 1004 | KEARNEY CATHOLIC | 9 | 22:21.1 | 0:58.1 | 7:11.2 | 4:28.2 |
12 | Danie Parriott | SO | 432 | CONESTOGA | 10 | 22:22.2 | 0:59.2 | 7:11.6 | 4:28.4 |
13 | Amanda Meers | JR | 1063 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 11 | 22:23.6 | 1:00.6 | 7:12.0 | 4:28.7 |
14 | Maddie Wilt | SO | 509 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 12 | 22:29.2 | 1:06.2 | 7:13.8 | 4:29.8 |
15 | Abbie McGuire | JR | 1205 | MILFORD | 13 | 22:30.4 | 1:07.4 | 7:14.2 | 4:30.1 |
16 | Laura Hasemann | FR | 1965 | WAYNE | 14 | 22:37.1 | 1:14.1 | 7:16.3 | 4:31.4 |
17 | Ella Buhlke | SO | 334 | CENTRAL CITY | 15 | 22:53.7 | 1:30.7 | 7:21.7 | 4:34.7 |
18 | Nicole Messbarger | SR | 1003 | KEARNEY CATHOLIC | 16 | 22:53.7 | 1:30.7 | 7:21.7 | 4:34.7 |
19 | Sara Burbach | JR | 833 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 17 | 22:54.4 | 1:31.4 | 7:21.9 | 4:34.9 |
20 | Lydia Peters | SO | 1803 | SIDNEY | 18 | 22:58.1 | 1:35.1 | 7:23.1 | 4:35.6 |
21 | Brea Lassek | SR | 416 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 19 | 23:03.5 | 1:40.5 | 7:24.8 | 4:36.7 |
22 | Bella Hogue | SR | 431 | CONESTOGA | 20 | 23:04.6 | 1:41.6 | 7:25.2 | 4:36.9 |
23 | Hannah Williams | JR | 1354 | NORTH BEND CENTRAL | 21 | 23:10.1 | 1:47.1 | 7:27.0 | 4:38.0 |
24 | Morgan Morrison | FR | 507 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 22 | 23:23.0 | 2:00.0 | 7:31.1 | 4:40.6 |
25 | Callie Arnold | SO | 1622 | PIERCE | -- | 23:25.6 | 2:02.6 | 7:31.9 | 4:41.1 |
26 | Kelsey Borowski | SR | 1001 | KEARNEY CATHOLIC | 23 | 23:29.5 | 2:06.5 | 7:33.2 | 4:41.9 |
27 | Jayda Bernecker | 832 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 24 | 23:40.6 | 2:17.6 | 7:36.8 | 4:44.1 | |
28 | Faith Allgood | SR | 90 | AUBURN | 25 | 23:45.8 | 2:22.8 | 7:38.4 | 4:45.1 |
29 | Megan Burkholder | SR | 447 | COZAD | -- | 23:45.8 | 2:22.8 | 7:38.4 | 4:45.2 |
30 | Lilly Golden | FR | 1297 | MITCHELL | 26 | 23:50.6 | 2:27.6 | 7:40.0 | 4:46.1 |
31 | Taya Rainforth | SR | 1408 | O'NEILL | 27 | 23:50.7 | 2:27.7 | 7:40.0 | 4:46.1 |
32 | Whitney Klug | FR | 415 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 28 | 23:52.8 | 2:29.8 | 7:40.7 | 4:46.6 |
33 | Darby Walsh | JR | 81 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 29 | 23:53.0 | 2:30.0 | 7:40.8 | 4:46.6 |
34 | Arissa Ackerman | SO | 743 | GOTHENBURG | 30 | 23:54.1 | 2:31.1 | 7:41.1 | 4:46.8 |
35 | Madelyn Mullet | JR | 1207 | MILFORD | 31 | 23:57.3 | 2:34.3 | 7:42.1 | 4:47.4 |
36 | Ava Schneider | SO | 1064 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 32 | 23:58.0 | 2:35.0 | 7:42.4 | 4:47.6 |
37 | Sara Reifenrath | SR | 834 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 33 | 24:01.7 | 2:38.7 | 7:43.5 | 4:48.3 |
38 | Kailey Pena | SR | 1983 | WEST POINT-BEEMER | -- | 24:04.9 | 2:41.9 | 7:44.6 | 4:49.0 |
39 | Aleya Bourek | SO | 1349 | NORTH BEND CENTRAL | 34 | 24:05.3 | 2:42.3 | 7:44.7 | 4:49.0 |
40 | Ellie Wilkinson | JR | 1920 | SYRACUSE | -- | 24:06.6 | 2:43.6 | 7:45.1 | 4:49.3 |
41 | Liz Adamy | SO | 411 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 35 | 24:07.4 | 2:44.4 | 7:45.4 | 4:49.5 |
42 | Julia Smith | SR | 113 | AURORA | 36 | 24:08.2 | 2:45.2 | 7:45.6 | 4:49.6 |
43 | Madison Brown | SR | 362 | CHASE COUNTY | 37 | 24:08.9 | 2:45.9 | 7:45.9 | 4:49.8 |
44 | Kaitlyn VanNortwick | FR | 1352 | NORTH BEND CENTRAL | 38 | 24:10.3 | 2:47.3 | 7:46.3 | 4:50.1 |
45 | Madison Widick | FR | 1353 | NORTH BEND CENTRAL | 39 | 24:12.7 | 2:49.7 | 7:47.1 | 4:50.5 |
46 | Kaitlyn Oswald | FR | 112 | AURORA | 40 | 24:18.7 | 2:55.7 | 7:49.0 | 4:51.7 |
47 | Kyra Becker | SO | 91 | AUBURN | 41 | 24:20.4 | 2:57.4 | 7:49.6 | 4:52.1 |
48 | Halle Hueser | JR | 1062 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 42 | 24:22.6 | 2:59.6 | 7:50.3 | 4:52.5 |
49 | Tessa Skelton | SO | 598 | FORT CALHOUN | 43 | 24:25.6 | 3:02.6 | 7:51.3 | 4:53.1 |
50 | Trinity Rowley | JR | 80 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 44 | 24:27.0 | 3:04.0 | 7:51.7 | 4:53.4 |
51 | Hannah Keim | SR | 570 | ELM CREEK | 45 | 24:28.4 | 3:05.4 | 7:52.1 | 4:53.7 |
52 | Faith Williamson | SO | 1411 | O'NEILL | 46 | 24:29.9 | 3:06.9 | 7:52.6 | 4:54.0 |
53 | Savannah Lukasiewicz | SR | 594 | FORT CALHOUN | 47 | 24:30.7 | 3:07.7 | 7:52.9 | 4:54.1 |
54 | Kylie Perferetti | FR | 596 | FORT CALHOUN | 48 | 24:32.7 | 3:09.7 | 7:53.5 | 4:54.5 |
55 | Abai Aydt | JR | 412 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | 49 | 24:33.2 | 3:10.2 | 7:53.7 | 4:54.6 |
56 | Bethany Kiekel | SR | 93 | AUBURN | 50 | 24:33.5 | 3:10.5 | 7:53.8 | 4:54.7 |
57 | Elena Kuehner | SO | 111 | AURORA | 51 | 24:34.5 | 3:11.5 | 7:54.1 | 4:54.9 |
58 | Kelsie Premer | SR | 597 | FORT CALHOUN | 52 | 24:36.3 | 3:13.3 | 7:54.7 | 4:55.3 |
59 | Shania Wear | SO | 747 | GOTHENBURG | 53 | 24:38.4 | 3:15.4 | 7:55.3 | 4:55.7 |
60 | Abby Rehtus | JR | 1288 | MINDEN | 54 | 24:45.7 | 3:22.7 | 7:57.7 | 4:57.1 |
61 | Alayna Piening | JR | 1208 | MILFORD | 55 | 24:50.6 | 3:27.6 | 7:59.3 | 4:58.1 |
62 | Lacy Biltoft | JR | 920 | HOLDREGE | 56 | 24:52.3 | 3:29.3 | 7:59.8 | 4:58.4 |
63 | Autumn Avery | SR | 1962 | WAYNE | 57 | 25:00.3 | 3:37.3 | 8:02.4 | 5:00.1 |
64 | Abby Post | SR | 1351 | NORTH BEND CENTRAL | 58 | 25:02.1 | 3:39.1 | 8:03.0 | 5:00.4 |
65 | Grace Schleining | JR | 1145 | MALCOLM | 59 | 25:03.0 | 3:40.0 | 8:03.3 | 5:00.6 |
66 | Abby Ortiz | SO | 1918 | SYRACUSE | -- | 25:22.5 | 3:59.5 | 8:09.5 | 5:04.5 |
67 | Jaden Donley | SR | 1284 | MINDEN | 60 | 25:25.1 | 4:02.1 | 8:10.4 | 5:05.0 |
68 | Allyson Avery | SR | 1961 | WAYNE | 61 | 25:28.8 | 4:05.8 | 8:11.6 | 5:05.8 |
69 | Jasmine Small | JR | 1147 | MALCOLM | 62 | 25:30.0 | 4:07.0 | 8:11.9 | 5:06.0 |
70 | Paxton Paulson | SO | 508 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 63 | 25:34.0 | 4:11.0 | 8:13.2 | 5:06.8 |
71 | Kambree Meeske | JR | 367 | CHASE COUNTY | 64 | 25:34.3 | 4:11.3 | 8:13.3 | 5:06.8 |
72 | Fatima Lucas-Garcia | FR | 1968 | WAYNE | 65 | 25:37.3 | 4:14.3 | 8:14.3 | 5:07.5 |
73 | Addison Pierzina | SR | 1005 | KEARNEY CATHOLIC | 66 | 25:48.5 | 4:25.5 | 8:17.9 | 5:09.7 |
74 | Emma Stutzman | SR | 1211 | MILFORD | 67 | 25:55.4 | 4:32.4 | 8:20.1 | 5:11.1 |
75 | Marissa Cooley | SR | 1058 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN | 68 | 25:59.9 | 4:36.9 | 8:21.6 | 5:12.0 |
76 | Addie Hejl | JR | 1144 | MALCOLM | 69 | 26:02.3 | 4:39.3 | 8:22.3 | 5:12.4 |
77 | Hannah Donnell | JR | 110 | AURORA | 70 | 26:04.3 | 4:41.3 | 8:23.0 | 5:12.9 |
78 | Eliza McGuire | FR | 1206 | MILFORD | 71 | 26:08.3 | 4:45.3 | 8:24.3 | 5:13.6 |
79 | Caelyn Long | SO | 365 | CHASE COUNTY | 72 | 26:08.5 | 4:45.5 | 8:24.3 | 5:13.7 |
80 | Makenzie Arens | 831 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 73 | 26:08.6 | 4:45.6 | 8:24.4 | 5:13.7 | |
81 | Brooklyn Christensen | SR | 363 | CHASE COUNTY | 74 | 26:08.6 | 4:45.6 | 8:24.4 | 5:13.7 |
82 | Grace Martin | FR | 1301 | MITCHELL | 75 | 26:12.1 | 4:49.1 | 8:25.5 | 5:14.4 |
83 | Kacy Starck | JR | 583 | FAIRBURY | 76 | 26:15.3 | 4:52.3 | 8:26.5 | 5:15.0 |
84 | Morgan Miller | SR | 595 | FORT CALHOUN | 77 | 26:16.7 | 4:53.7 | 8:26.9 | 5:15.3 |
85 | Lillie Beach | FR | 1142 | MALCOLM | 78 | 26:20.4 | 4:57.4 | 8:28.1 | 5:16.1 |
86 | Ally Sedlacek | SO | 1409 | O'NEILL | 79 | 26:24.6 | 5:01.6 | 8:29.5 | 5:16.9 |
87 | Alissa York | SO | 584 | FAIRBURY | 80 | 26:25.6 | 5:02.6 | 8:29.8 | 5:17.1 |
88 | Madison Bogus | FR | 745 | GOTHENBURG | 81 | 26:26.2 | 5:03.2 | 8:30.0 | 5:17.2 |
89 | Alyssa Mather | SR | 94 | AUBURN | 82 | 26:26.6 | 5:03.6 | 8:30.2 | 5:17.3 |
90 | Mariel Ramos | SO | 582 | FAIRBURY | 83 | 26:26.7 | 5:03.7 | 8:30.2 | 5:17.3 |
91 | Ansley Hessler | SR | 1298 | MITCHELL | 84 | 26:27.8 | 5:04.8 | 8:30.5 | 5:17.5 |
92 | Violet Nelms | 571 | ELM CREEK | 85 | 26:29.5 | 5:06.5 | 8:31.1 | 5:17.9 | |
93 | Karyn Burkholder | FR | 446 | COZAD | -- | 26:34.9 | 5:11.9 | 8:32.8 | 5:19.0 |
94 | Anna McReynolds | SR | 336 | CENTRAL CITY | 86 | 26:36.1 | 5:13.1 | 8:33.2 | 5:19.2 |
95 | Miranda Ahrendt | JR | 1788 | SIDNEY | 87 | 26:38.5 | 5:15.5 | 8:34.0 | 5:19.7 |
96 | Kimberly Gutierrez | JR | 1796 | SIDNEY | 88 | 26:38.6 | 5:15.6 | 8:34.0 | 5:19.7 |
97 | Teagan Jarosik | FR | 1816 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 89 | 26:44.0 | 5:21.0 | 8:35.8 | 5:20.8 |
98 | Taeryn Trumper | SR | 1439 | OGALLALA | 90 | 26:45.0 | 5:22.0 | 8:36.1 | 5:21.0 |
99 | Mayka Chuquiure | SO | 746 | GOTHENBURG | 91 | 26:48.2 | 5:25.2 | 8:37.1 | 5:21.6 |
100 | Erica Mosher | JR | 581 | FAIRBURY | 92 | 26:51.8 | 5:28.8 | 8:38.3 | 5:22.4 |
101 | Lauren Shafer | FR | 1146 | MALCOLM | 93 | 26:53.3 | 5:30.3 | 8:38.7 | 5:22.7 |
102 | Dayna Wilson | FR | 82 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 94 | 26:54.6 | 5:31.6 | 8:39.2 | 5:22.9 |
103 | Julie Kreitman | JR | 292 | BROKEN BOW | 95 | 26:56.6 | 5:33.6 | 8:39.8 | 5:23.3 |
104 | Erin Avery | FR | 1963 | WAYNE | 96 | 26:57.6 | 5:34.6 | 8:40.1 | 5:23.5 |
105 | Rheo Dykstra | FR | 1794 | SIDNEY | 97 | 27:11.5 | 5:48.5 | 8:44.6 | 5:26.3 |
106 | Alexa Shald | JR | 1410 | O'NEILL | 98 | 27:19.9 | 5:56.9 | 8:47.3 | 5:28.0 |
107 | Peyton Eby | 569 | ELM CREEK | 99 | 27:21.8 | 5:58.8 | 8:47.9 | 5:28.4 | |
108 | Ashlee Thalman | SR | 599 | FORT CALHOUN | 100 | 27:23.4 | 6:00.4 | 8:48.4 | 5:28.7 |
109 | Alaina Suchsland | JR | 1290 | MINDEN | 101 | 27:28.4 | 6:05.4 | 8:50.0 | 5:29.7 |
110 | Neligh Andersen | SR | 744 | GOTHENBURG | 102 | 27:30.4 | 6:07.4 | 8:50.7 | 5:30.1 |
111 | Taylor Ground | SR | 15 | ADAMS CENTRAL | -- | 27:31.9 | 6:08.9 | 8:51.2 | 5:30.4 |
112 | Brooklyne Schmer | SO | 1438 | OGALLALA | 103 | 27:33.3 | 6:10.3 | 8:51.6 | 5:30.7 |
113 | Brianna Arguello | JR | 291 | BROKEN BOW | 104 | 27:37.0 | 6:14.0 | 8:52.8 | 5:31.4 |
114 | Sophia Puls | FR | 923 | HOLDREGE | 105 | 27:38.4 | 6:15.4 | 8:53.2 | 5:31.7 |
115 | McKenna Palmer | JR | 294 | BROKEN BOW | 106 | 27:38.7 | 6:15.7 | 8:53.3 | 5:31.7 |
116 | Brenna Bules | FR | 1283 | MINDEN | 107 | 27:40.3 | 6:17.3 | 8:53.8 | 5:32.0 |
117 | Emily Ferguson | JR | 414 | COLUMBUS SCOTUS | -- | 27:41.7 | 6:18.7 | 8:54.3 | 5:32.3 |
118 | Irene Allegretto | 568 | ELM CREEK | 108 | 27:47.2 | 6:24.2 | 8:56.1 | 5:33.4 | |
119 | Chelsea Royle | SO | 295 | BROKEN BOW | 109 | 27:48.5 | 6:25.5 | 8:56.5 | 5:33.7 |
120 | Alyssa Gdanitz | JR | 1407 | O'NEILL | 110 | 27:53.8 | 6:30.8 | 8:58.2 | 5:34.7 |
121 | Isela Tercero | JR | 296 | BROKEN BOW | 111 | 27:54.3 | 6:31.3 | 8:58.3 | 5:34.8 |
122 | Abbie Curfman | JR | 335 | CENTRAL CITY | 112 | 28:00.6 | 6:37.6 | 9:00.4 | 5:36.1 |
123 | Carrin Gramke | SO | 1285 | MINDEN | 113 | 28:06.4 | 6:43.4 | 9:02.3 | 5:37.3 |
124 | Sophia Plugge | FR | 1437 | OGALLALA | 114 | 28:06.6 | 6:43.6 | 9:02.3 | 5:37.3 |
125 | Lindsey Mendenhall | JR | 368 | CHASE COUNTY | 115 | 28:06.9 | 6:43.9 | 9:02.4 | 5:37.4 |
126 | Joanie Schultz | SR | 1818 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 116 | 28:13.8 | 6:50.8 | 9:04.6 | 5:38.8 |
127 | Alejandra Iniguez | FR | 1287 | MINDEN | -- | 28:14.8 | 6:51.8 | 9:04.9 | 5:39.0 |
128 | Katie Barta | SO | 591 | FORT CALHOUN | -- | 28:15.3 | 6:52.3 | 9:05.1 | 5:39.1 |
129 | Hayley Stahn | FR | 337 | CENTRAL CITY | 117 | 28:30.8 | 7:07.8 | 9:10.1 | 5:42.2 |
130 | Ellie McCarville | FR | 506 | DOUGLAS COUNTY WEST | 118 | 28:44.0 | 7:21.0 | 9:14.3 | 5:44.8 |
131 | Faith Junck | SR | 1967 | WAYNE | 119 | 28:44.1 | 7:21.1 | 9:14.4 | 5:44.8 |
132 | Dala Drowne | FR | 592 | FORT CALHOUN | -- | 28:54.5 | 7:31.5 | 9:17.7 | 5:46.9 |
133 | Daytona Van Spriell | JR | 264 | BOYS TOWN | -- | 29:00.7 | 7:37.7 | 9:19.7 | 5:48.1 |
134 | Karlee Janke | JR | 1966 | WAYNE | -- | 29:01.5 | 7:38.5 | 9:19.9 | 5:48.3 |
135 | Kara Mertes | SR | 95 | AUBURN | 120 | 29:02.8 | 7:39.8 | 9:20.4 | 5:48.6 |
136 | Chloe Weeks | FR | 96 | AUBURN | 121 | 29:08.0 | 7:45.0 | 9:22.0 | 5:49.6 |
137 | Chloe Newth | FR | 922 | HOLDREGE | 122 | 29:11.0 | 7:48.0 | 9:23.0 | 5:50.2 |
138 | Hannah Nichols | FR | 293 | BROKEN BOW | 123 | 29:17.1 | 7:54.1 | 9:25.0 | 5:51.4 |
139 | Kenna Krahulik | JR | 1300 | MITCHELL | 124 | 29:21.4 | 7:58.4 | 9:26.4 | 5:52.3 |
140 | Brisa Figueroa | SO | 1982 | WEST POINT-BEEMER | -- | 29:31.6 | 8:08.6 | 9:29.6 | 5:54.3 |
141 | Katy Duong | SO | 1143 | MALCOLM | -- | 29:36.3 | 8:13.3 | 9:31.1 | 5:55.3 |
142 | Chloee Johnson | SO | 16 | ADAMS CENTRAL | -- | 29:46.0 | 8:23.0 | 9:34.2 | 5:57.2 |
143 | Rebecca Freeman | FR | 1203 | MILFORD | -- | 29:55.2 | 8:32.2 | 9:37.2 | 5:59.0 |
144 | Kolby Helms | SR | 2053 | AUBURN | -- | 30:05.5 | 8:42.5 | 9:40.5 | 6:01.1 |
145 | Matalie Wallin | SO | 370 | CHASE COUNTY | 125 | 31:06.9 | 9:43.9 | 10:00.3 | 6:13.4 |
146 | Brena Davis | JR | 92 | AUBURN | -- | 31:08.4 | 9:45.4 | 10:00.8 | 6:13.7 |
147 | Andi Belt | JR | 1964 | WAYNE | -- | 31:27.9 | 10:04.9 | 10:07.0 | 6:17.6 |
148 | Makayla Suttles | SO | 1302 | MITCHELL | 126 | 31:56.4 | 10:33.4 | 10:16.2 | 6:23.3 |
149 | Kenzie Wert | SO | 338 | CENTRAL CITY | 127 | 32:02.3 | 10:39.3 | 10:18.1 | 6:24.4 |
150 | Riley Saunders | JR | 1289 | MINDEN | -- | 32:08.5 | 10:45.5 | 10:20.1 | 6:25.7 |
151 | Hailey Howell | SR | 593 | FORT CALHOUN | -- | 32:13.5 | 10:50.5 | 10:21.7 | 6:26.7 |
152 | Madelynn Hanes | FR | 364 | CHASE COUNTY | -- | 32:21.1 | 10:58.1 | 10:24.1 | 6:28.2 |
153 | Mackenzie Sudbeck | 835 | HARTINGTON-NEWCASTLE | 128 | 32:52.0 | 11:29.0 | 10:34.1 | 6:34.4 | |
154 | Hailey Holm | JR | 262 | BOYS TOWN | -- | 33:11.6 | 11:48.6 | 10:40.4 | 6:38.3 |
155 | Brooklyn Strohmyer | SO | 572 | ELM CREEK | 129 | 33:16.1 | 11:53.1 | 10:41.8 | 6:39.2 |
156 | Hannah Meeske | SR | 366 | CHASE COUNTY | -- | 33:23.5 | 12:00.5 | 10:44.2 | 6:40.7 |
157 | Bridget Wagner | JR | 436 | CONESTOGA | 130 | 33:32.4 | 12:09.4 | 10:47.1 | 6:42.5 |
158 | Alicia Bohlen | SR | 79 | ASHLAND-GREENWOOD | 131 | 33:35.3 | 12:12.3 | 10:48.0 | 6:43.0 |
159 | Winona Mitchell | SR | 29 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | -- | 33:56.4 | 12:33.4 | 10:54.8 | 6:47.3 |
160 | Lani Kuhns | SR | 1799 | SIDNEY | 132 | 34:02.5 | 12:39.5 | 10:56.7 | 6:48.5 |
161 | Jessica Poirier | JR | 433 | CONESTOGA | 133 | 35:55.5 | 14:32.5 | 11:33.1 | 7:11.1 |
162 | MacKenzie Oestmann | SR | 2052 | AUBURN | -- | 36:26.9 | 15:03.9 | 11:43.2 | 7:17.4 |
163 | Madyson Johnstone | SR | 1798 | SIDNEY | 134 | 36:40.8 | 15:17.8 | 11:47.6 | 7:20.2 |
164 | Kacie Herbek | SR | 1814 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 135 | 37:01.2 | 15:38.2 | 11:54.2 | 7:24.2 |
165 | Mira Rahe | SO | 1919 | SYRACUSE | -- | 37:10.6 | 15:47.6 | 11:57.2 | 7:26.1 |
166 | Jessie Himmelberg | JR | 1815 | SOUTH CENTRAL UNIFIED DISTRICT #5 | 136 | 37:45.0 | 16:22.0 | 12:08.3 | 7:33.0 |
167 | Jenna Bondegard | FR | 1790 | SIDNEY | -- | 38:48.5 | 17:25.5 | 12:28.7 | 7:45.7 |
168 | Keylee Hatterman | SO | 1435 | OGALLALA | 137 | 38:56.2 | 17:33.2 | 12:31.2 | 7:47.2 |
169 | Aubree Warner | SR | 31 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | -- | 39:20.6 | 17:57.6 | 12:39.0 | 7:52.1 |
170 | Stephanie Poirier | FR | 434 | CONESTOGA | 138 | 40:17.0 | 18:54.0 | 12:57.2 | 8:03.4 |
171 | Haley Skiles | SR | 30 | ALMA-SOUTHERN VALLEY | -- | 40:46.7 | 19:23.7 | 13:06.7 | 8:09.3 |
Race #6
Class B Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 78 | 10-18-22-28(35)(43) | 1:30:13 | 22:34 | 1:08.7 |
2 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | 83 | 5-17-30-31(34)(45) | 1:30:26 | 22:37 | 1:38.7 |
3 | BENNINGTON | 84 | 7-15-20-42(73)(81) | 1:30:35 | 22:39 | 2:04.8 |
4 | LEXINGTON | 88 | 11-16-24-37(51)(59) | 1:30:52 | 22:43 | 1:22.9 |
5 | NORRIS | 116 | 3-26-39-48(49)(52) | 1:31:56 | 22:59 | 2:46.0 |
6 | HASTINGS | 120 | 1-21-44-54(55)(66) | 1:31:06 | 22:47 | 4:28.0 |
7 | GERING | 126 | 2-25-36-63(83)(84) | 1:32:45 | 23:12 | 3:53.8 |
8 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 135 | 12-27-40-56(86)(88) | 1:33:15 | 23:19 | 2:29.6 |
9 | PLATTEVIEW | 136 | 4-14-58-60(94)(95) | 1:33:25 | 23:22 | 3:13.0 |
10 | MCCOOK | 148 | 13-23-32-80(85)(91) | 1:34:28 | 23:37 | 3:42.1 |
11 | SEWARD | 151 | 9-19-61-62(89)(90) | 1:34:27 | 23:37 | 3:13.1 |
12 | BLAIR | 198 | 6-57-67-68(71)(74) | 1:36:57 | 24:15 | 3:41.0 |
13 | NORTHWEST | 209 | 33-41-65-70(76)(79) | 1:37:45 | 24:27 | 2:03.6 |
14 | PLATTSMOUTH | 212 | 38-46-53-75(82)(96) | 1:37:32 | 24:23 | 2:15.4 |
15 | BEATRICE | 222 | 29-47-69-77(78)(97) | 1:38:27 | 24:37 | 2:43.3 |
16 | WAVERLY | 278 | 50-64-72-92 | 1:43:09 | 25:48 | 3:59.1 |
17 | SCHUYLER | 286 | 8-87-93-98(99)(100) | 1:48:25 | 27:07 | 9:44.2 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsey Espinosa | JR | 858 | HASTINGS | 1 | 20:03.4 | --- | 6:26.9 | 4:00.7 |
2 | Madison Seiler | FR | 705 | GERING | 2 | 21:14.7 | 1:11.7 | 6:49.8 | 4:14.9 |
3 | Hannah Susie | SR | 1344 | NORRIS | 3 | 21:19.8 | 1:16.8 | 6:51.5 | 4:15.9 |
4 | Madison Nash | SR | 1641 | PLATTEVIEW | 4 | 21:32.0 | 1:29.0 | 6:55.4 | 4:18.4 |
5 | Eva Wentz | FR | 1474 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | 5 | 21:32.9 | 1:29.9 | 6:55.7 | 4:18.6 |
6 | Raquel Skerston | SO | 1670 | RALSTON | -- | 21:37.5 | 1:34.5 | 6:57.2 | 4:19.5 |
7 | Mary Roskens | SR | 246 | BLAIR | 6 | 21:38.4 | 1:35.4 | 6:57.5 | 4:19.7 |
8 | Samantha Jansen | FR | 197 | BENNINGTON | 7 | 21:42.9 | 1:39.9 | 6:58.9 | 4:20.6 |
9 | Jayden Harrington | SR | 1669 | RALSTON | -- | 21:44.7 | 1:41.7 | 6:59.5 | 4:20.9 |
10 | Marisol Deanda | SO | 1701 | SCHUYLER | 8 | 21:46.0 | 1:43.0 | 6:59.9 | 4:21.2 |
11 | Keegan Beisel | SO | 1744 | SEWARD | 9 | 21:54.0 | 1:51.0 | 7:02.5 | 4:22.8 |
12 | Grace Parolek | SR | 1533 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 10 | 21:56.7 | 1:53.7 | 7:03.4 | 4:23.3 |
13 | Kennadi Ureste | SO | 1035 | LEXINGTON | 11 | 22:03.3 | 2:00.3 | 7:05.5 | 4:24.6 |
14 | Brooke Holzworth | JR | 1726 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 12 | 22:03.3 | 2:00.3 | 7:05.5 | 4:24.7 |
15 | Samantha Rodewald | FR | 1179 | MCCOOK | 13 | 22:25.6 | 2:22.6 | 7:12.6 | 4:29.1 |
16 | Claire Kallhoff | SR | 1638 | PLATTEVIEW | 14 | 22:27.7 | 2:24.7 | 7:13.3 | 4:29.5 |
17 | Calla Wittland | SO | 201 | BENNINGTON | 15 | 22:29.3 | 2:26.3 | 7:13.9 | 4:29.9 |
18 | Kayla Barrios | SO | 1028 | LEXINGTON | 16 | 22:29.6 | 2:26.6 | 7:13.9 | 4:29.9 |
19 | Gabby Sjostedt | SO | 1473 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | 17 | 22:31.4 | 2:28.4 | 7:14.5 | 4:30.3 |
20 | Norah Meysenburg | SO | 1532 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 18 | 22:33.4 | 2:30.4 | 7:15.2 | 4:30.7 |
21 | Karnie Gottschalk | FR | 1747 | SEWARD | 19 | 22:34.3 | 2:31.3 | 7:15.5 | 4:30.9 |
22 | Ella Calderon | FR | 195 | BENNINGTON | 20 | 22:34.4 | 2:31.4 | 7:15.5 | 4:30.9 |
23 | Mary Ferrone | SR | 859 | HASTINGS | 21 | 22:36.5 | 2:33.5 | 7:16.2 | 4:31.3 |
24 | Lauren Hubert | JR | 1531 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 22 | 22:37.3 | 2:34.3 | 7:16.4 | 4:31.5 |
25 | Grace Cappel | SO | 1175 | MCCOOK | 23 | 22:39.0 | 2:36.0 | 7:17.0 | 4:31.8 |
26 | Sabrina Converse | SR | 1030 | LEXINGTON | 24 | 22:52.4 | 2:49.4 | 7:21.3 | 4:34.5 |
27 | Shailee Patton | SO | 702 | GERING | 25 | 22:56.1 | 2:53.1 | 7:22.5 | 4:35.2 |
28 | Sydney Hobza | SR | 1339 | NORRIS | 26 | 22:57.9 | 2:54.9 | 7:23.0 | 4:35.6 |
29 | Sunny Edens | SO | 1724 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 27 | 23:04.5 | 3:01.5 | 7:25.2 | 4:36.9 |
30 | Aleia Frazell | SR | 1529 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 28 | 23:05.3 | 3:02.3 | 7:25.4 | 4:37.1 |
31 | Trinity Eichenberger | SR | 156 | BEATRICE | 29 | 23:07.9 | 3:04.9 | 7:26.3 | 4:37.6 |
32 | Mary Kate Kramper | FR | 1469 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | 30 | 23:09.5 | 3:06.5 | 7:26.8 | 4:37.9 |
33 | Faye Cunningham | JR | 1464 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | 31 | 23:11.6 | 3:08.6 | 7:27.4 | 4:38.3 |
34 | ElsiAnna K Rodewald | SR | 1178 | MCCOOK | 32 | 23:15.4 | 3:12.4 | 7:28.7 | 4:39.1 |
35 | Megan Freeman | JR | 1392 | NORTHWEST | 33 | 23:20.7 | 3:17.7 | 7:30.4 | 4:40.1 |
36 | Molly McBride | SO | 1470 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | 34 | 23:22.1 | 3:19.1 | 7:30.8 | 4:40.4 |
37 | Sarah Gregory | JR | 1530 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 35 | 23:24.0 | 3:21.0 | 7:31.4 | 4:40.8 |
38 | Anna Rawlings | SO | 703 | GERING | 36 | 23:25.9 | 3:22.9 | 7:32.0 | 4:41.2 |
39 | Marissa Garcia | FR | 1032 | LEXINGTON | 37 | 23:26.1 | 3:23.1 | 7:32.1 | 4:41.2 |
40 | Madison Nelsen | SR | 1658 | PLATTSMOUTH | 38 | 23:27.8 | 3:24.8 | 7:32.7 | 4:41.6 |
41 | Maya Hutzler | SO | 1340 | NORRIS | 39 | 23:32.6 | 3:29.6 | 7:34.2 | 4:42.5 |
42 | Jamisyn Howard | JR | 1727 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 40 | 23:34.3 | 3:31.3 | 7:34.7 | 4:42.9 |
43 | Lexie Lilienthal | FR | 1394 | NORTHWEST | 41 | 23:43.6 | 3:40.6 | 7:37.7 | 4:44.7 |
44 | Grace Tetschner | SR | 200 | BENNINGTON | 42 | 23:47.7 | 3:44.7 | 7:39.0 | 4:45.5 |
45 | Jaedan Bunda | JR | 1528 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | 43 | 23:50.3 | 3:47.3 | 7:39.9 | 4:46.0 |
46 | Jessie Nguyen | JR | 864 | HASTINGS | 44 | 23:54.1 | 3:51.1 | 7:41.1 | 4:46.8 |
47 | Jackie Barnes | JR | 1462 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | 45 | 23:58.4 | 3:55.4 | 7:42.5 | 4:47.7 |
48 | Sophia Wehrbein | JR | 1660 | PLATTSMOUTH | 46 | 24:01.0 | 3:58.0 | 7:43.3 | 4:48.2 |
49 | Lauren Pieper | SO | 159 | BEATRICE | 47 | 24:04.6 | 4:01.6 | 7:44.5 | 4:48.9 |
50 | Libby Gourlay | JR | 1338 | NORRIS | 48 | 24:05.8 | 4:02.8 | 7:44.9 | 4:49.1 |
51 | Sophie Talero | SO | 1345 | NORRIS | 49 | 24:10.9 | 4:07.9 | 7:46.5 | 4:50.2 |
52 | Leah Rasumussen | JR | 1948 | WAVERLY | 50 | 24:11.6 | 4:08.6 | 7:46.7 | 4:50.3 |
53 | Jessica Virgilio | SR | 1038 | LEXINGTON | 51 | 24:12.9 | 4:09.9 | 7:47.1 | 4:50.6 |
54 | Taylyn Petsche | SR | 1343 | NORRIS | 52 | 24:16.0 | 4:13.0 | 7:48.1 | 4:51.2 |
55 | Jozlyn Barns | SO | 1654 | PLATTSMOUTH | 53 | 24:19.9 | 4:16.9 | 7:49.4 | 4:52.0 |
56 | Meg Wightman | SO | 1475 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | -- | 24:21.6 | 4:18.6 | 7:49.9 | 4:52.3 |
57 | Anika Richards | FR | 1534 | OMAHA SKUTT CATHOLIC | -- | 24:24.6 | 4:21.6 | 7:50.9 | 4:52.9 |
58 | Clare Kramper | SR | 1468 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | -- | 24:27.5 | 4:24.5 | 7:51.8 | 4:53.5 |
59 | Dulce Lopez | SR | 863 | HASTINGS | 54 | 24:31.4 | 4:28.4 | 7:53.1 | 4:54.3 |
60 | Gilliyan Hueske | SR | 861 | HASTINGS | 55 | 24:31.9 | 4:28.9 | 7:53.3 | 4:54.4 |
61 | Stephanie Fielder | FR | 1725 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 56 | 24:32.8 | 4:29.8 | 7:53.6 | 4:54.6 |
62 | Lillian Knudtson | SR | 242 | BLAIR | 57 | 24:39.4 | 4:36.4 | 7:55.7 | 4:55.9 |
63 | Emma Middleton | SO | 1640 | PLATTEVIEW | 58 | 24:40.4 | 4:37.4 | 7:56.0 | 4:56.1 |
64 | Elle Miles | SO | 1471 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | -- | 24:41.1 | 4:38.1 | 7:56.2 | 4:56.2 |
65 | Leslie Vasquez | SO | 1036 | LEXINGTON | 59 | 24:41.5 | 4:38.5 | 7:56.3 | 4:56.3 |
66 | Ally Kuhl | JR | 1639 | PLATTEVIEW | 60 | 24:44.9 | 4:41.9 | 7:57.4 | 4:57.0 |
67 | Elizabeth Gokie | JR | 1746 | SEWARD | 61 | 24:51.9 | 4:48.9 | 7:59.7 | 4:58.4 |
68 | Anna VanBrocklin | SO | 1346 | NORRIS | -- | 25:02.7 | 4:59.7 | 8:03.2 | 5:00.5 |
69 | Delany Leyden | FR | 1341 | NORRIS | -- | 25:06.9 | 5:03.9 | 8:04.5 | 5:01.4 |
70 | Abby Baack | SR | 1743 | SEWARD | 62 | 25:07.0 | 5:04.0 | 8:04.5 | 5:01.4 |
71 | Makenna Culek | SR | 694 | GERING | 63 | 25:08.4 | 5:05.4 | 8:05.0 | 5:01.7 |
72 | Dylan Sorben | SO | 1951 | WAVERLY | 64 | 25:11.6 | 5:08.6 | 8:06.0 | 5:02.3 |
73 | Samantha Palermo | SR | 1342 | NORRIS | -- | 25:12.4 | 5:09.4 | 8:06.3 | 5:02.5 |
74 | Alyssa Earl | JR | 1389 | NORTHWEST | 65 | 25:16.2 | 5:13.2 | 8:07.5 | 5:03.2 |
75 | Lilli Widhelm | FR | 869 | HASTINGS | 66 | 25:17.9 | 5:14.9 | 8:08.1 | 5:03.6 |
76 | Kiernan Bierman | SO | 855 | HASTINGS | -- | 25:18.9 | 5:15.9 | 8:08.4 | 5:03.8 |
77 | Emily Lamoureux | SO | 243 | BLAIR | 67 | 25:19.2 | 5:16.2 | 8:08.5 | 5:03.8 |
78 | Grace Galbraith | JR | 240 | BLAIR | 68 | 25:19.3 | 5:16.3 | 8:08.5 | 5:03.9 |
79 | Veronica Pinkerton | SR | 160 | BEATRICE | 69 | 25:22.7 | 5:19.7 | 8:09.6 | 5:04.5 |
80 | Jane Boggust | SO | 1463 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | -- | 25:23.7 | 5:20.7 | 8:09.9 | 5:04.7 |
81 | Madeline Krolikowski | SR | 1393 | NORTHWEST | 70 | 25:24.3 | 5:21.3 | 8:10.1 | 5:04.8 |
82 | Chloe Schrick | FR | 247 | BLAIR | 71 | 25:26.6 | 5:23.6 | 8:10.8 | 5:05.3 |
83 | Madison Schwarzenbach | SR | 1950 | WAVERLY | 72 | 25:35.0 | 5:32.0 | 8:13.6 | 5:07.0 |
84 | Emma Robinson | SO | 199 | BENNINGTON | 73 | 25:36.1 | 5:33.1 | 8:13.9 | 5:07.2 |
85 | Hailey Amandus | FR | 235 | BLAIR | 74 | 25:39.4 | 5:36.4 | 8:15.0 | 5:07.9 |
86 | Alexis Ureste | JR | 1034 | LEXINGTON | -- | 25:39.5 | 5:36.5 | 8:15.0 | 5:07.9 |
87 | Karen Santoyo | FR | 1033 | LEXINGTON | -- | 25:40.9 | 5:37.9 | 8:15.5 | 5:08.2 |
88 | Natalie Briggs | FR | 1655 | PLATTSMOUTH | 75 | 25:43.2 | 5:40.2 | 8:16.2 | 5:08.6 |
89 | Bailey Adams | SR | 1386 | NORTHWEST | 76 | 25:43.2 | 5:40.2 | 8:16.2 | 5:08.6 |
90 | Linda Humble | JR | 158 | BEATRICE | 77 | 25:51.2 | 5:48.2 | 8:18.7 | 5:10.2 |
91 | Brianna Brewer | FR | 155 | BEATRICE | 78 | 25:58.7 | 5:55.7 | 8:21.2 | 5:11.7 |
92 | Katie Matney | JR | 244 | BLAIR | -- | 26:00.9 | 5:57.9 | 8:21.9 | 5:12.2 |
93 | Neelie Dorsey | FR | 1387 | NORTHWEST | 79 | 26:01.5 | 5:58.5 | 8:22.1 | 5:12.3 |
94 | Lauren Behn | SR | 1336 | NORRIS | -- | 26:05.9 | 6:02.9 | 8:23.5 | 5:13.2 |
95 | Lexi Hauxwell | JR | 1177 | MCCOOK | 80 | 26:07.6 | 6:04.6 | 8:24.0 | 5:13.5 |
96 | Ariana Bryant | SR | 194 | BENNINGTON | 81 | 26:08.9 | 6:05.9 | 8:24.5 | 5:13.8 |
97 | Sydney Nelson | SR | 1659 | PLATTSMOUTH | 82 | 26:11.7 | 6:08.7 | 8:25.4 | 5:14.3 |
98 | Mya Eriksen | SO | 1390 | NORTHWEST | -- | 26:12.0 | 6:09.0 | 8:25.4 | 5:14.4 |
99 | Emme Parker | JR | 701 | GERING | 83 | 26:16.2 | 6:13.2 | 8:26.8 | 5:15.2 |
100 | Madison Herbel | FR | 697 | GERING | 84 | 26:18.4 | 6:15.4 | 8:27.5 | 5:15.7 |
101 | Grace Hoarty | FR | 1466 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | -- | 26:20.6 | 6:17.6 | 8:28.2 | 5:16.1 |
102 | Shawna Wilkinson | FR | 1180 | MCCOOK | 85 | 26:21.7 | 6:18.7 | 8:28.6 | 5:16.3 |
103 | Hayden Weiss | FR | 868 | HASTINGS | -- | 26:24.7 | 6:21.7 | 8:29.5 | 5:16.9 |
104 | Taylor Bredthauer | FR | 1337 | NORRIS | -- | 26:29.3 | 6:26.3 | 8:31.0 | 5:17.9 |
105 | Karla Escoboza | SO | 857 | HASTINGS | -- | 26:31.2 | 6:28.2 | 8:31.6 | 5:18.2 |
106 | Addie Wright | JR | 1732 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 86 | 26:33.8 | 6:30.8 | 8:32.5 | 5:18.7 |
107 | Molly Donahoe | SO | 1465 | OMAHA DUCHESNE ACADEMY | -- | 26:44.7 | 6:41.7 | 8:36.0 | 5:20.9 |
108 | Caitlyn Haggstromm | SO | 241 | BLAIR | -- | 26:46.1 | 6:43.1 | 8:36.4 | 5:21.2 |
109 | Yeni Carreto | SR | 1699 | SCHUYLER | 87 | 26:48.5 | 6:45.5 | 8:37.2 | 5:21.7 |
110 | Kaitlynn Amandus | SO | 236 | BLAIR | -- | 27:10.2 | 7:07.2 | 8:44.2 | 5:26.0 |
111 | Bryce Melis | JR | 198 | BENNINGTON | -- | 27:14.3 | 7:11.3 | 8:45.5 | 5:26.9 |
112 | Jillian Smith | SR | 867 | HASTINGS | -- | 27:18.3 | 7:15.3 | 8:46.8 | 5:27.6 |
113 | Maria Ayala | FR | 1721 | SCOTTSBLUFF | 88 | 27:22.8 | 7:19.8 | 8:48.2 | 5:28.6 |
114 | Aly Conde | FR | 1745 | SEWARD | 89 | 27:24.4 | 7:21.4 | 8:48.7 | 5:28.9 |
115 | Karen Banegas | JR | 854 | HASTINGS | -- | 27:29.7 | 7:26.7 | 8:50.4 | 5:29.9 |
116 | Camryn Jensen | SR | 1749 | SEWARD | 90 | 27:46.1 | 7:43.1 | 8:55.7 | 5:33.2 |
117 | Shaylee Anderjaska | SR | 853 | HASTINGS | -- | 27:49.9 | 7:46.9 | 8:56.9 | 5:34.0 |
118 | Joslyn Hammond | SO | 1176 | MCCOOK | 91 | 28:02.3 | 7:59.3 | 9:00.9 | 5:36.5 |
119 | Grace Hartweg | JR | 1945 | WAVERLY | 92 | 28:10.7 | 8:07.7 | 9:03.6 | 5:38.1 |
120 | Trinity Bock | SO | 238 | BLAIR | -- | 28:18.9 | 8:15.9 | 9:06.2 | 5:39.8 |
121 | Niurka Castro | FR | 1700 | SCHUYLER | 93 | 28:20.2 | 8:17.2 | 9:06.7 | 5:40.0 |
122 | Dulce Espinoza | SO | 1031 | LEXINGTON | -- | 28:23.5 | 8:20.5 | 9:07.7 | 5:40.7 |
123 | Fernanda Caballero | SO | 1029 | LEXINGTON | -- | 28:24.8 | 8:21.8 | 9:08.2 | 5:41.0 |
124 | Lua Barja | SO | 1635 | PLATTEVIEW | 94 | 28:26.8 | 8:23.8 | 9:08.8 | 5:41.4 |
125 | Mariah Hargrave | SO | 1668 | RALSTON | -- | 28:27.4 | 8:24.4 | 9:09.0 | 5:41.5 |
126 | Sydney Fisher | SO | 1391 | NORTHWEST | -- | 28:28.1 | 8:25.1 | 9:09.2 | 5:41.6 |
127 | Emma Fogle | SR | 695 | GERING | -- | 28:29.9 | 8:26.9 | 9:09.8 | 5:42.0 |
128 | Chloe Holmes | SO | 2026 | YORK | -- | 28:44.2 | 8:41.2 | 9:14.4 | 5:44.8 |
129 | Reagan Shoemaker | SO | 866 | HASTINGS | -- | 28:57.8 | 8:54.8 | 9:18.7 | 5:47.5 |
130 | Chudier Duang | SO | 856 | HASTINGS | -- | 29:06.7 | 9:03.7 | 9:21.6 | 5:49.3 |
131 | Payton Sullivan | FR | 248 | BLAIR | -- | 29:10.1 | 9:07.1 | 9:22.7 | 5:50.0 |
132 | Alexis Douglas | JR | 1388 | NORTHWEST | -- | 29:15.4 | 9:12.4 | 9:24.4 | 5:51.1 |
133 | Yajahira Juarez Daniel | JR | 1728 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 29:26.8 | 9:23.8 | 9:28.1 | 5:53.3 |
134 | Sarah Elftmann | SO | 196 | BENNINGTON | -- | 30:08.8 | 10:05.8 | 9:41.6 | 6:01.8 |
135 | Paityn Jennings | FR | 1636 | PLATTEVIEW | 95 | 30:10.2 | 10:07.2 | 9:42.1 | 6:02.0 |
136 | Leticia Virgilio-Francisco | SO | 1039 | LEXINGTON | -- | 30:14.2 | 10:11.2 | 9:43.3 | 6:02.8 |
137 | Mckenzie Mott | SO | 1657 | PLATTSMOUTH | 96 | 30:15.2 | 10:12.2 | 9:43.6 | 6:03.0 |
138 | Kaylee Charbonneau | FR | 1722 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 30:21.7 | 10:18.7 | 9:45.7 | 6:04.3 |
139 | Abby Ware | JR | 161 | BEATRICE | 97 | 30:45.5 | 10:42.5 | 9:53.4 | 6:09.1 |
140 | Leonila Reid | SR | 865 | HASTINGS | -- | 30:54.5 | 10:51.5 | 9:56.3 | 6:10.9 |
141 | Leslie Vasquez-Garcia | SO | 1037 | LEXINGTON | -- | 31:13.6 | 11:10.6 | 10:02.4 | 6:14.7 |
142 | Lizeth Sanchez | JR | 1731 | SCOTTSBLUFF | -- | 31:17.8 | 11:14.8 | 10:03.8 | 6:15.5 |
143 | Melissa Escobar | JR | 1702 | SCHUYLER | 98 | 31:30.1 | 11:27.1 | 10:07.7 | 6:18.0 |
144 | Hailey Haase | SR | 860 | HASTINGS | -- | 31:38.2 | 11:35.2 | 10:10.3 | 6:19.6 |
145 | Phoenix Jensen | FR | 1637 | PLATTEVIEW | -- | 32:15.8 | 12:12.8 | 10:22.4 | 6:27.2 |
146 | Paige Dykestra | FR | 239 | BLAIR | -- | 32:50.3 | 12:47.3 | 10:33.5 | 6:34.1 |
147 | Mackenzie Holthus | JR | 157 | BEATRICE | -- | 32:51.9 | 12:48.9 | 10:34.0 | 6:34.4 |
148 | Natalie Carreto | FR | 1698 | SCHUYLER | 99 | 33:36.8 | 13:33.8 | 10:48.5 | 6:43.4 |
149 | Megan Mendez | SO | 700 | GERING | -- | 34:51.3 | 14:48.3 | 11:12.4 | 6:58.3 |
150 | Joanna Rodriguez | SR | 1703 | SCHUYLER | 100 | 37:01.4 | 16:58.4 | 11:54.3 | 7:24.3 |
151 | Julie Hansen | JR | 696 | GERING | -- | 37:01.5 | 16:58.5 | 11:54.3 | 7:24.3 |
152 | Kaitlin Bohlman | SR | 693 | GERING | -- | 37:28.2 | 17:25.2 | 12:02.9 | 7:29.6 |
153 | Jeniffer Zamora | SO | 1040 | LEXINGTON | -- | 37:40.5 | 17:37.5 | 12:06.8 | 7:32.1 |
Race #7
Class D Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST PATRICK | 93 | 4-12-28-49(54)(55) | 1:38:29 | 24:38 | 4:42.6 |
2 | RAVENNA | 100 | 3-5-39-53 | 1:37:55 | 24:29 | 5:06.9 |
3 | THAYER CENTRAL | 102 | 7-21-24-50(65)(113) | 1:40:18 | 25:05 | 3:37.5 |
4 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 114 | 8-33-36-37(96)(98) | 1:42:03 | 25:31 | 2:55.1 |
5 | GIBBON | 127 | 14-17-18-78(94) | 1:41:58 | 25:30 | 4:53.6 |
6 | TRI COUNTY | 146 | 10-30-46-60 | 1:43:32 | 25:53 | 3:59.2 |
7 | ST CECILIA | 147 | 1-40-42-64 | 1:41:52 | 25:28 | 6:55.1 |
8 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 148 | 16-35-45-52(57)(72) | 1:43:57 | 26:00 | 2:44.0 |
9 | BRIDGEPORT | 149 | 22-26-43-58(69)(112) | 1:44:27 | 26:07 | 2:12.4 |
10 | ST FRANCIS | 167 | 11-38-48-70 | 1:45:19 | 26:20 | 4:39.2 |
11 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 180 | 2-9-61-108(127)(129) | 1:44:27 | 26:07 | 10:38.3 |
12 | LOGAN VIEW | 214 | 20-29-80-85(120)(121) | 1:49:25 | 27:22 | 4:58.0 |
13 | BLUE HILL-RED CLOUD | 231 | 6-15-101-109 | 1:50:04 | 27:31 | 9:10.0 |
14 | CAMBRIDGE | 234 | 23-31-88-92(114)(123) | 1:51:06 | 27:47 | 5:06.1 |
15 | BAYARD | 237 | 25-34-63-115(116)(118) | 1:51:36 | 27:54 | 6:54.5 |
16 | AMHERST | 244 | 13-71-73-87(89)(91) | 1:51:29 | 27:53 | 5:44.9 |
17 | AXTELL | 259 | 44-62-67-86 | 1:52:14 | 28:04 | 3:06.1 |
18 | MAXWELL | 270 | 27-41-100-102(126) | 1:54:01 | 28:31 | 5:26.7 |
19 | HI-LINE | 284 | 59-68-75-82(90)(111) | 1:53:55 | 28:29 | 2:05.0 |
20 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 300 | 47-79-81-93(110) | 1:55:44 | 28:56 | 3:37.1 |
21 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 311 | 32-76-99-104 | 1:57:18 | 29:20 | 5:54.3 |
22 | WOOD RIVER | 320 | 56-74-84-106(122)(124) | 1:57:30 | 29:23 | 4:39.1 |
23 | HERSHEY | 336 | 19-97-103-117 | 1:59:06 | 29:47 | 7:45.5 |
24 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 395 | 51-95-119-130 | 2:10:22 | 32:36 | 13:30.6 |
25 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 396 | 66-77-125-128 | 2:08:36 | 32:09 | 9:13.0 |
26 | SOUTH LOUP | 426 | 83-105-107-131(132) | 2:16:52 | 34:13 | 14:09.1 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alayna Vargas | FR | 1844 | ST CECILIA | 1 | 20:58.6 | --- | 6:44.7 | 4:11.7 |
2 | Caitlin States | SR | 350 | CENTURA | -- | 21:12.1 | 0:14.1 | 6:49.0 | 4:14.4 |
3 | Katie Roach | SR | 489 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 2 | 21:23.1 | 0:25.1 | 6:52.6 | 4:16.6 |
4 | Kacey Dethlefs | JR | 1679 | RAVENNA | 3 | 21:51.5 | 0:53.5 | 7:01.7 | 4:22.3 |
5 | Kate Stienike | SO | 1869 | ST PATRICK | 4 | 22:06.5 | 1:08.5 | 7:06.5 | 4:25.3 |
6 | Shavanna Douglas | JR | 1680 | RAVENNA | 5 | 22:41.4 | 1:43.4 | 7:17.7 | 4:32.3 |
7 | Ladelle Hazen | JR | 252 | BLUE HILL-RED CLOUD | 6 | 22:53.9 | 1:55.9 | 7:21.7 | 4:34.8 |
8 | Molly Paxton | SR | 1323 | MULLEN | -- | 23:06.5 | 2:08.5 | 7:25.8 | 4:37.3 |
9 | Sydney Escritt | SO | 1921 | THAYER CENTRAL | 7 | 23:13.0 | 2:15.0 | 7:27.9 | 4:38.6 |
10 | Grace Herbek | JR | 773 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 8 | 23:25.7 | 2:27.7 | 7:32.0 | 4:41.1 |
11 | Emma Saathoff | SO | 490 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 9 | 23:26.2 | 2:28.2 | 7:32.2 | 4:41.2 |
12 | Ella Crawford | JR | 1931 | TRI COUNTY | 10 | 23:31.4 | 2:33.4 | 7:33.8 | 4:42.3 |
13 | Daisy Korus | JR | 933 | HUMPHREY-LINDSAY HOLY FAMILY | -- | 23:42.8 | 2:44.8 | 7:37.5 | 4:44.6 |
14 | Leah Podliska | SR | 1851 | ST FRANCIS | 11 | 23:45.6 | 2:47.6 | 7:38.4 | 4:45.1 |
15 | Genna Blakely | JR | 1861 | ST PATRICK | 12 | 23:53.7 | 2:55.7 | 7:41.0 | 4:46.7 |
16 | Grace Whaley | SR | 47 | AMHERST | 13 | 24:07.7 | 3:09.7 | 7:45.5 | 4:49.5 |
17 | Jade Bentley | SR | 718 | GIBBON | 14 | 24:09.2 | 3:11.2 | 7:46.0 | 4:49.8 |
18 | Ellie Janda | SO | 253 | BLUE HILL-RED CLOUD | 15 | 24:09.8 | 3:11.8 | 7:46.2 | 4:50.0 |
19 | Alicia Rhoads | SR | 63 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 16 | 24:13.0 | 3:15.0 | 7:47.2 | 4:50.6 |
20 | Alissa Bailey | JR | 717 | GIBBON | 17 | 24:16.2 | 3:18.2 | 7:48.2 | 4:51.2 |
21 | Lindsay Wilkens | SO | 721 | GIBBON | 18 | 24:29.7 | 3:31.7 | 7:52.6 | 4:53.9 |
22 | Varsha Huebner | SR | 885 | HERSHEY | 19 | 24:41.0 | 3:43.0 | 7:56.2 | 4:56.2 |
23 | Liz Polk | SR | 1128 | LOGAN VIEW | 20 | 24:45.3 | 3:47.3 | 7:57.6 | 4:57.1 |
24 | Alanna Fangmeier | JR | 1922 | THAYER CENTRAL | 21 | 24:59.8 | 4:01.8 | 8:02.2 | 5:00.0 |
25 | Claire Linders | FR | 282 | BRIDGEPORT | 22 | 25:04.8 | 4:06.8 | 8:03.9 | 5:01.0 |
26 | Megan tenBensel | SO | 314 | CAMBRIDGE | 23 | 25:06.4 | 4:08.4 | 8:04.4 | 5:01.3 |
27 | Kylie Pachta | SR | 1925 | THAYER CENTRAL | 24 | 25:14.8 | 4:16.8 | 8:07.1 | 5:02.9 |
28 | Tabbi Muhr | JR | 137 | BAYARD | 25 | 25:27.4 | 4:29.4 | 8:11.1 | 5:05.5 |
29 | Alexis Hill | FR | 280 | BRIDGEPORT | 26 | 25:29.7 | 4:31.7 | 8:11.9 | 5:05.9 |
30 | Tahjzha Botts | JR | 1153 | MAXWELL | 27 | 25:36.8 | 4:38.8 | 8:14.1 | 5:07.3 |
31 | Hayley Miles | SO | 1866 | ST PATRICK | 28 | 25:39.3 | 4:41.3 | 8:14.9 | 5:07.8 |
32 | Maelee Beacom | SO | 1126 | LOGAN VIEW | 29 | 25:42.2 | 4:44.2 | 8:15.9 | 5:08.4 |
33 | Jillian Brennan | JR | 450 | CRAWFORD | -- | 25:44.8 | 4:46.8 | 8:16.7 | 5:09.0 |
34 | Andie Koch | JR | 1934 | TRI COUNTY | 30 | 25:45.5 | 4:47.5 | 8:16.9 | 5:09.1 |
35 | Kori Koeppen | FR | 312 | CAMBRIDGE | 31 | 25:47.5 | 4:49.5 | 8:17.6 | 5:09.5 |
36 | Alayna Bergt | SR | 1116 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 32 | 25:53.5 | 4:55.5 | 8:19.5 | 5:10.7 |
37 | Raegan Gellatly | JR | 772 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 33 | 25:55.7 | 4:57.7 | 8:20.2 | 5:11.1 |
38 | Laisha Garza | JR | 135 | BAYARD | 34 | 25:56.5 | 4:58.5 | 8:20.5 | 5:11.3 |
39 | Josie Shadbolt | SR | 724 | GORDON-RUSHVILLE | -- | 26:02.6 | 5:04.6 | 8:22.4 | 5:12.5 |
40 | Ava McGown | SO | 270 | BRADY | -- | 26:03.7 | 5:05.7 | 8:22.8 | 5:12.7 |
41 | Katie Heyen | SO | 62 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 35 | 26:05.1 | 5:07.1 | 8:23.2 | 5:13.0 |
42 | Julia Pilsl | JR | 778 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 36 | 26:20.5 | 5:22.5 | 8:28.2 | 5:16.1 |
43 | Rylee Lonnemann | SO | 774 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 37 | 26:20.8 | 5:22.8 | 8:28.3 | 5:16.1 |
44 | Madison Stricklin | SR | 1853 | ST FRANCIS | 38 | 26:21.8 | 5:23.8 | 8:28.6 | 5:16.3 |
45 | Alivia Rager | SO | 1682 | RAVENNA | 39 | 26:23.1 | 5:25.1 | 8:29.0 | 5:16.6 |
46 | Megan Vrooman | SO | 1846 | ST CECILIA | 40 | 26:26.4 | 5:28.4 | 8:30.1 | 5:17.3 |
47 | Lindsay Sawyer | SR | 1157 | MAXWELL | 41 | 26:29.6 | 5:31.6 | 8:31.1 | 5:17.9 |
48 | Allison Vrooman | SR | 1845 | ST CECILIA | 42 | 26:33.3 | 5:35.3 | 8:32.3 | 5:18.7 |
49 | Jacie Lussetto | SR | 283 | BRIDGEPORT | 43 | 26:35.3 | 5:37.3 | 8:32.9 | 5:19.1 |
50 | Trinity Houchin | FR | 122 | AXTELL | 44 | 26:39.0 | 5:41.0 | 8:34.1 | 5:19.8 |
51 | Jessi Heyen | SO | 61 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 45 | 26:42.0 | 5:44.0 | 8:35.1 | 5:20.4 |
52 | Skylar Heidemann | SO | 1932 | TRI COUNTY | 46 | 26:43.9 | 5:45.9 | 8:35.7 | 5:20.8 |
53 | Cydnie Wilson | FR | 1911 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 47 | 26:45.5 | 5:47.5 | 8:36.2 | 5:21.1 |
54 | Kyleigh Sjuts | SR | 1852 | ST FRANCIS | 48 | 26:46.5 | 5:48.5 | 8:36.5 | 5:21.3 |
55 | Julie Slattery | SR | 1868 | ST PATRICK | 49 | 26:49.1 | 5:51.1 | 8:37.4 | 5:21.8 |
56 | Kassyl Swinney | SR | 725 | GORDON-RUSHVILLE | -- | 26:49.3 | 5:51.3 | 8:37.5 | 5:21.9 |
57 | Megan Lukert | SO | 1924 | THAYER CENTRAL | 50 | 26:50.4 | 5:52.4 | 8:37.8 | 5:22.1 |
58 | Mikayla Pecka | SR | 1995 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 51 | 26:51.3 | 5:53.3 | 8:38.1 | 5:22.2 |
59 | Marley Gonzalez | SR | 214 | BERTRAND | -- | 26:56.0 | 5:58.0 | 8:39.6 | 5:23.2 |
60 | Colleen Fulton | SR | 60 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 52 | 26:57.0 | 5:59.0 | 8:39.9 | 5:23.4 |
61 | Mckenzie Greenland | FR | 1681 | RAVENNA | 53 | 26:58.4 | 6:00.4 | 8:40.4 | 5:23.7 |
62 | Madi Gifford | FR | 1863 | ST PATRICK | 54 | 26:58.8 | 6:00.8 | 8:40.5 | 5:23.8 |
63 | Lauren Wehrbein | SO | 1977 | WEEPING WATER | -- | 27:01.6 | 6:03.6 | 8:41.4 | 5:24.3 |
64 | Ashley Dye | SR | 1862 | ST PATRICK | 55 | 27:10.4 | 6:12.4 | 8:44.2 | 5:26.1 |
65 | Hensly Alvarado Aguilar | FR | 2012 | WOOD RIVER | 56 | 27:12.1 | 6:14.1 | 8:44.8 | 5:26.4 |
66 | Alexis Kramer | JR | 1889 | ST. PAUL | -- | 27:13.2 | 6:15.2 | 8:45.1 | 5:26.6 |
67 | Reagan Williams | JR | 65 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 57 | 27:14.9 | 6:16.9 | 8:45.7 | 5:27.0 |
68 | Sarah Lang | JR | 281 | BRIDGEPORT | 58 | 27:17.2 | 6:19.2 | 8:46.4 | 5:27.4 |
69 | Brittany Hensley | JR | 1832 | SOUTH PLATTE | -- | 27:20.4 | 6:22.4 | 8:47.5 | 5:28.1 |
70 | Whitney Dickau | FR | 891 | HI-LINE | 59 | 27:20.7 | 6:22.7 | 8:47.5 | 5:28.1 |
71 | Taylor Koch | SO | 1935 | TRI COUNTY | 60 | 27:30.6 | 6:32.6 | 8:50.7 | 5:30.1 |
72 | Halle Kohmetscher | FR | 488 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 61 | 27:36.1 | 6:38.1 | 8:52.5 | 5:31.2 |
73 | Aubrie Erickson | SO | 121 | AXTELL | 62 | 27:37.5 | 6:39.5 | 8:53.0 | 5:31.5 |
74 | Cambree Schmaltz | FR | 138 | BAYARD | 63 | 27:50.0 | 6:52.0 | 8:57.0 | 5:34.0 |
75 | Lauren Redinger | JR | 1843 | ST CECILIA | 64 | 27:53.7 | 6:55.7 | 8:58.1 | 5:34.7 |
76 | Harley Myers | JR | 51 | ANSLEY-LITCHFIELD | -- | 27:56.7 | 6:58.7 | 8:59.1 | 5:35.3 |
77 | Madison Swanson | SO | 451 | CRAWFORD | -- | 27:56.8 | 6:58.8 | 8:59.2 | 5:35.4 |
78 | Elizabeth Poisel | FR | 1926 | THAYER CENTRAL | 65 | 27:57.4 | 6:59.4 | 8:59.4 | 5:35.5 |
79 | Jaylynn Ohlman | SO | 1763 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 66 | 28:08.2 | 7:10.2 | 9:02.8 | 5:37.6 |
80 | Riley Bernhardt | FR | 612 | FREEMAN | -- | 28:10.0 | 7:12.0 | 9:03.4 | 5:38.0 |
81 | Cali Van Diest | JR | 2040 | AXTELL | 67 | 28:11.8 | 7:13.8 | 9:04.0 | 5:38.3 |
82 | Yesenia Lopez | 216 | BERTRAND | -- | 28:12.8 | 7:14.8 | 9:04.3 | 5:38.6 | |
83 | Kaydee Diefenbaugh | JR | 892 | HI-LINE | 68 | 28:16.3 | 7:18.3 | 9:05.4 | 5:39.2 |
84 | Bethany Nichols | FR | 284 | BRIDGEPORT | 69 | 28:22.1 | 7:24.1 | 9:07.3 | 5:40.4 |
85 | Emma Labenz | SR | 1850 | ST FRANCIS | 70 | 28:24.7 | 7:26.7 | 9:08.1 | 5:40.9 |
86 | Josie Smith | FR | 1894 | SUMNER-EDDYVILLE-MILLER | -- | 28:32.9 | 7:34.9 | 9:10.8 | 5:42.6 |
87 | Reagen Gallaway | FR | 43 | AMHERST | 71 | 28:41.1 | 7:43.1 | 9:13.4 | 5:44.2 |
88 | Sequoia Sillivan | SR | 64 | ARCADIA-LOUP CITY | 72 | 28:46.8 | 7:48.8 | 9:15.2 | 5:45.3 |
89 | Bre Suhr | SO | 45 | AMHERST | 73 | 28:47.8 | 7:49.8 | 9:15.5 | 5:45.5 |
90 | Kensley Schofield | SO | 2016 | WOOD RIVER | 74 | 28:49.2 | 7:51.2 | 9:16.0 | 5:45.8 |
91 | Genesee Knackstedt | FR | 894 | HI-LINE | 75 | 28:52.0 | 7:54.0 | 9:16.9 | 5:46.4 |
92 | Chloe Waldo | FR | 1119 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 76 | 28:52.2 | 7:54.2 | 9:17.0 | 5:46.4 |
93 | Skyler Summers | FR | 1766 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 77 | 28:57.3 | 7:59.3 | 9:18.6 | 5:47.5 |
94 | Taylor Schubauer | JR | 720 | GIBBON | 78 | 29:02.8 | 8:04.8 | 9:20.4 | 5:48.5 |
95 | Abby McConnell | FR | 1908 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 79 | 29:10.2 | 8:12.2 | 9:22.8 | 5:50.0 |
96 | Brooklyn Reynolds | SO | 1129 | LOGAN VIEW | 80 | 29:13.5 | 8:15.5 | 9:23.8 | 5:50.7 |
97 | Anna Peterka | FR | 1909 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 81 | 29:25.2 | 8:27.2 | 9:27.6 | 5:53.0 |
98 | Natalie Malcom | FR | 896 | HI-LINE | 82 | 29:25.6 | 8:27.6 | 9:27.7 | 5:53.1 |
99 | Halie Recoy | FR | 1827 | SOUTH LOUP | 83 | 29:29.4 | 8:31.4 | 9:28.9 | 5:53.9 |
100 | Keli Matias | SR | 2015 | WOOD RIVER | 84 | 29:37.6 | 8:39.6 | 9:31.6 | 5:55.5 |
101 | Kylie Kloster | FR | 1127 | LOGAN VIEW | 85 | 29:43.3 | 8:45.3 | 9:33.4 | 5:56.6 |
102 | Nicole Beck | SO | 120 | AXTELL | 86 | 29:45.0 | 8:47.0 | 9:33.9 | 5:57.0 |
103 | Olivia Frederick | SR | 41 | AMHERST | 87 | 29:52.5 | 8:54.5 | 9:36.4 | 5:58.5 |
104 | Marinn Niesen | SR | 1867 | ST PATRICK | -- | 29:54.7 | 8:56.7 | 9:37.1 | 5:58.9 |
105 | Paige Sickels | SO | 313 | CAMBRIDGE | 88 | 29:59.4 | 9:01.4 | 9:38.6 | 5:59.9 |
106 | Jaiden Graham | SR | 44 | AMHERST | 89 | 30:06.5 | 9:08.5 | 9:40.8 | 6:01.3 |
107 | Jadyn Sitorius | SO | 900 | HI-LINE | 90 | 30:07.0 | 9:09.0 | 9:41.0 | 6:01.4 |
108 | Trissa Chavez | FR | 40 | AMHERST | 91 | 30:09.4 | 9:11.4 | 9:41.8 | 6:01.9 |
109 | Korinne Benson | JR | 307 | CAMBRIDGE | 92 | 30:12.5 | 9:14.5 | 9:42.8 | 6:02.5 |
110 | Aspen Lenz | FR | 1907 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 93 | 30:22.5 | 9:24.5 | 9:46.0 | 6:04.5 |
111 | Aleah Onate | 719 | GIBBON | 94 | 30:24.6 | 9:26.6 | 9:46.7 | 6:04.9 | |
112 | Harley Broz | SR | 1992 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 95 | 30:25.7 | 9:27.7 | 9:47.0 | 6:05.1 |
113 | Nadia Campbell | SR | 1185 | MEDICINE VALLEY | -- | 30:27.7 | 9:29.7 | 9:47.7 | 6:05.5 |
114 | Caitlyn McCarraher | SR | 775 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 96 | 30:29.5 | 9:31.5 | 9:48.2 | 6:05.9 |
115 | Natalie Johnson | SR | 215 | BERTRAND | -- | 30:32.1 | 9:34.1 | 9:49.1 | 6:06.4 |
116 | Morgan Keith | SO | 908 | HITCHCOCK COUNTY | -- | 30:32.4 | 9:34.4 | 9:49.2 | 6:06.5 |
117 | Trissa Wilson | SR | 888 | HERSHEY | 97 | 30:35.1 | 9:37.1 | 9:50.1 | 6:07.0 |
118 | Cheyenne Knisley | JR | 125 | BANNER COUNTY | -- | 30:41.0 | 9:43.0 | 9:51.9 | 6:08.2 |
119 | Sara Mccarraher | SO | 776 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | 98 | 30:41.1 | 9:43.1 | 9:52.0 | 6:08.2 |
120 | Taylor Scheuneman | JR | 604 | FRANKLIN | -- | 30:42.3 | 9:44.3 | 9:52.4 | 6:08.5 |
121 | Kayla Steinbauer | SR | 1118 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 99 | 30:43.7 | 9:45.7 | 9:52.8 | 6:08.7 |
122 | Elizabeth Madsen | SR | 1154 | MAXWELL | 100 | 30:51.2 | 9:53.2 | 9:55.2 | 6:10.2 |
123 | Lacy Morse | JR | 254 | BLUE HILL-RED CLOUD | 101 | 30:56.3 | 9:58.3 | 9:56.9 | 6:11.2 |
124 | Kaitlyn Miller | JR | 1156 | MAXWELL | 102 | 31:03.4 | 10:05.4 | 9:59.1 | 6:12.7 |
125 | Janel Bussing | FR | 2037 | YUTAN | -- | 31:03.9 | 10:05.9 | 9:59.3 | 6:12.8 |
126 | Alexi Henery | JR | 2000 | WILCOX-HILDRETH | -- | 31:10.0 | 10:12.0 | 10:01.3 | 6:14.0 |
127 | Sophia Krondak | JR | 1864 | ST PATRICK | -- | 31:20.3 | 10:22.3 | 10:04.6 | 6:16.0 |
128 | Tia Elsasser | SR | 884 | HERSHEY | 103 | 31:23.2 | 10:25.2 | 10:05.5 | 6:16.6 |
129 | Raine Taylor | SR | 1187 | MEDICINE VALLEY | -- | 31:33.0 | 10:35.0 | 10:08.7 | 6:18.6 |
130 | Jocelyn Ambiz | FR | 50 | ANSLEY-LITCHFIELD | -- | 31:43.2 | 10:45.2 | 10:11.9 | 6:20.6 |
131 | Elsa Meyer | FR | 1117 | LINCOLN LUTHERAN | 104 | 31:47.8 | 10:49.8 | 10:13.4 | 6:21.5 |
132 | Heidi Donegan | SO | 1822 | SOUTH LOUP | 105 | 31:48.1 | 10:50.1 | 10:13.5 | 6:21.6 |
133 | Luana Abplanalp | SR | 2011 | WOOD RIVER | 106 | 31:51.1 | 10:53.1 | 10:14.5 | 6:22.2 |
134 | Megan Donegan | SO | 1823 | SOUTH LOUP | 107 | 31:55.7 | 10:57.7 | 10:16.0 | 6:23.1 |
135 | Olivia Lynch | SR | 1865 | ST PATRICK | -- | 31:59.2 | 11:01.2 | 10:17.1 | 6:23.8 |
136 | Karsten Baxter | SO | 486 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 108 | 32:01.4 | 11:03.4 | 10:17.8 | 6:24.3 |
137 | Madalynn Welsh | JR | 605 | FRANKLIN | -- | 32:01.9 | 11:03.9 | 10:18.0 | 6:24.4 |
138 | Morgan Boldt | SR | 39 | AMHERST | -- | 32:02.1 | 11:04.1 | 10:18.0 | 6:24.4 |
139 | Sarah Crowder | FR | 251 | BLUE HILL-RED CLOUD | 109 | 32:03.8 | 11:05.8 | 10:18.6 | 6:24.8 |
140 | Cloee Petersen | FR | 1910 | SUTHERLAND PUBLIC | 110 | 32:07.7 | 11:09.7 | 10:19.8 | 6:25.5 |
141 | Maggie Walker | JR | 901 | HI-LINE | 111 | 32:07.8 | 11:09.8 | 10:19.9 | 6:25.6 |
142 | McKinzie Baney | JR | 515 | DUNDY COUNTY STRATTON | -- | 32:12.4 | 11:14.4 | 10:21.3 | 6:26.5 |
143 | Maggie Clinger | SO | 278 | BRIDGEPORT | 112 | 32:15.4 | 11:17.4 | 10:22.3 | 6:27.1 |
144 | Audrey Landsman | JR | 1923 | THAYER CENTRAL | 113 | 32:19.1 | 11:21.1 | 10:23.5 | 6:27.8 |
145 | Siobhan Donohue | JR | 309 | CAMBRIDGE | 114 | 32:20.2 | 11:22.2 | 10:23.8 | 6:28.0 |
146 | Sharon Garza | FR | 136 | BAYARD | 115 | 32:21.8 | 11:23.8 | 10:24.4 | 6:28.4 |
147 | Mackenzie Carlson | SO | 907 | HITCHCOCK COUNTY | -- | 32:25.0 | 11:27.0 | 10:25.4 | 6:29.0 |
148 | Kira Bradford | SR | 133 | BAYARD | 116 | 32:25.7 | 11:27.7 | 10:25.6 | 6:29.1 |
149 | Nattalie Vanarsdall | JR | 887 | HERSHEY | 117 | 32:26.5 | 11:28.5 | 10:25.9 | 6:29.3 |
150 | Meredith Gloy | FR | 1613 | PERKINS COUNTY | -- | 32:28.3 | 11:30.3 | 10:26.4 | 6:29.6 |
151 | Candace Wolfe | SO | 140 | BAYARD | 118 | 32:32.8 | 11:34.8 | 10:27.9 | 6:30.5 |
152 | Aislim Martinez | SR | 1994 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 119 | 32:43.3 | 11:45.3 | 10:31.3 | 6:32.7 |
153 | Jenna Eichthaler | JR | 279 | BRIDGEPORT | -- | 32:49.0 | 11:51.0 | 10:33.1 | 6:33.8 |
154 | Lidia Ramirez | JR | 779 | GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL CATHOLIC | -- | 32:56.3 | 11:58.3 | 10:35.5 | 6:35.3 |
155 | Makenzie Clouse | SR | 890 | HI-LINE | -- | 32:59.8 | 12:01.8 | 10:36.6 | 6:36.0 |
156 | Savanna Wolford | JR | 1833 | SOUTH PLATTE | -- | 33:04.1 | 12:06.1 | 10:37.9 | 6:36.8 |
157 | Kacie Waters | JR | 1130 | LOGAN VIEW | 120 | 33:05.9 | 12:07.9 | 10:38.5 | 6:37.2 |
158 | Reagan Weidemann | JR | 1131 | LOGAN VIEW | 121 | 33:25.7 | 12:27.7 | 10:44.9 | 6:41.1 |
159 | Zayley Christner | JR | 889 | HI-LINE | -- | 33:29.2 | 12:31.2 | 10:46.0 | 6:41.8 |
160 | Jada Lerdall | JR | 895 | HI-LINE | -- | 33:44.4 | 12:46.4 | 10:50.9 | 6:44.9 |
161 | Arilyn Stafford | JR | 2017 | WOOD RIVER | 122 | 33:47.5 | 12:49.5 | 10:51.9 | 6:45.5 |
162 | Grace Adam | SO | 306 | CAMBRIDGE | 123 | 33:50.2 | 12:52.2 | 10:52.8 | 6:46.0 |
163 | Par Williamson | JR | 2018 | WOOD RIVER | 124 | 33:58.2 | 13:00.2 | 10:55.3 | 6:47.6 |
164 | Kassidy Hoerle | JR | 356 | CHAMBERS PUBLIC (CWC) | -- | 34:05.0 | 13:07.0 | 10:57.6 | 6:49.0 |
165 | Harleigh Wissink | JR | 518 | DUNDY COUNTY STRATTON | -- | 34:06.7 | 13:08.7 | 10:58.1 | 6:49.3 |
166 | Breanna Plihal | SO | 1764 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 125 | 34:08.8 | 13:10.8 | 10:58.7 | 6:49.7 |
167 | Lily Teeple | SO | 126 | BANNER COUNTY | -- | 34:48.3 | 13:50.3 | 11:11.5 | 6:57.6 |
168 | Ashley Tolstedt | JR | 1870 | ST PATRICK | -- | 34:48.9 | 13:50.9 | 11:11.6 | 6:57.8 |
169 | Bree Donohue | FR | 308 | CAMBRIDGE | -- | 34:49.3 | 13:51.3 | 11:11.8 | 6:57.9 |
170 | Morgan McGehee | SR | 1155 | MAXWELL | 126 | 34:58.9 | 14:00.9 | 11:14.9 | 6:59.8 |
171 | Alayna Moore | FR | 897 | HI-LINE | -- | 35:02.1 | 14:04.1 | 11:15.9 | 7:00.4 |
172 | Ciera Dieter | SO | 1974 | WEEPING WATER | -- | 35:07.7 | 14:09.7 | 11:17.7 | 7:01.5 |
173 | Abigail Huntley | SR | 311 | CAMBRIDGE | -- | 35:16.4 | 14:18.4 | 11:20.5 | 7:03.3 |
174 | Claire Schwarz | FR | 491 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 127 | 35:18.1 | 14:20.1 | 11:21.0 | 7:03.6 |
175 | Abigail Franzen | SR | 269 | BRADY | -- | 35:44.8 | 14:46.8 | 11:29.6 | 7:08.9 |
176 | Victoria Castro | FR | 2013 | WOOD RIVER | -- | 35:57.6 | 14:59.6 | 11:33.7 | 7:11.5 |
177 | Joanna Stauss | SR | 874 | HEARTLAND LUTHERAN | -- | 37:01.3 | 16:03.3 | 11:54.2 | 7:24.2 |
178 | Charlee Kahler | SO | 1186 | MEDICINE VALLEY | -- | 37:05.6 | 16:07.6 | 11:55.6 | 7:25.1 |
179 | Samantha Snyder | SO | 1765 | SHELTON PUBLIC | 128 | 37:21.1 | 16:23.1 | 12:00.6 | 7:28.2 |
180 | Dakota Reiman | FR | 1976 | WEEPING WATER | -- | 38:02.4 | 17:04.4 | 12:13.9 | 7:36.5 |
181 | Lauren Hickey | SO | 893 | HI-LINE | -- | 38:59.1 | 18:01.1 | 12:32.1 | 7:47.8 |
182 | Kiera Gregg | FR | 487 | DONIPHAN-TRUMBULL | 129 | 39:08.4 | 18:10.4 | 12:35.1 | 7:49.7 |
183 | Aali Wisley | SO | 606 | FRANKLIN | -- | 39:11.0 | 18:13.0 | 12:35.9 | 7:50.2 |
184 | Sierra Laschanzky | JR | 1993 | WILBER-CLATONIA | 130 | 40:21.9 | 19:23.9 | 12:58.7 | 8:04.4 |
185 | Kailyn Brandt | SO | 1888 | ST. PAUL | -- | 41:04.2 | 20:06.2 | 13:12.3 | 8:12.8 |
186 | Asia Ambrose | JR | 1887 | ST. PAUL | -- | 41:37.8 | 20:39.8 | 13:23.1 | 8:19.5 |
187 | Katlynn Parker | FR | 898 | HI-LINE | -- | 42:35.7 | 21:37.7 | 13:41.8 | 8:31.1 |
188 | Lila Bloomer | SO | 1821 | SOUTH LOUP | 131 | 43:38.4 | 22:40.4 | 14:01.9 | 8:43.7 |
189 | Jade Evans | SR | 1826 | SOUTH LOUP | 132 | 45:44.1 | 24:46.1 | 14:42.3 | 9:08.8 |
Race #8
Class A Girls
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREMONT | 48 | 5-7-8-11-17(21)(33) | 1:42:08 | 20:26 | 0:54.0 |
2 | LINCOLN EAST | 51 | 1-4-13-14-19(22)(34) | 1:41:17 | 20:16 | 1:44.3 |
3 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 85 | 2-3-20-29-31(45)(59) | 1:43:28 | 20:42 | 1:59.6 |
4 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 156 | 16-23-24-38-55(58)(97) | 1:47:35 | 21:31 | 1:52.0 |
5 | KEARNEY | 169 | 15-27-37-42-48(56)(62) | 1:48:21 | 21:41 | 1:31.9 |
6 | MILLARD WEST | 208 | 10-18-57-60-63(69)(72) | 1:50:20 | 22:04 | 2:42.4 |
7 | OMAHA MARIAN | 216 | 26-43-44-49-54(75)(87) | 1:50:31 | 22:07 | 1:10.3 |
8 | MILLARD NORTH | 218 | 6-41-50-51-70(81)(83) | 1:50:15 | 22:03 | 3:36.4 |
9 | ELKHORN | 249 | 28-32-52-64-73(74)(79) | 1:52:26 | 22:30 | 2:04.1 |
10 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 277 | 9-12-67-86-103(106) | 1:54:10 | 22:50 | 4:57.5 |
11 | GRETNA | 288 | 30-39-53-78-88(101)(102) | 1:54:10 | 22:50 | 2:47.1 |
12 | NORTH PLATTE | 347 | 25-68-71-76-107(108)(109) | 1:57:44 | 23:33 | 4:22.4 |
13 | GRAND ISLAND | 351 | 35-36-61-104-115(119) | 1:59:43 | 23:57 | 5:52.4 |
14 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 359 | 47-66-80-82-84(85)(99) | 1:57:54 | 23:35 | 2:02.1 |
15 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 422 | 40-65-100-105-112(117)(118) | 2:02:42 | 24:33 | 5:11.7 |
16 | COLUMBUS | 465 | 91-92-93-94-95(96)(98) | 2:03:08 | 24:38 | 0:13.0 |
17 | OMAHA NORTH | 476 | 46-89-110-111-120 | 2:10:36 | 26:08 | 7:58.5 |
18 | BELLEVUE EAST | 510 | 77-90-113-114-116(121)(122) | 2:10:55 | 26:11 | 3:56.2 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berlyn Schutz | FR | 1105 | LINCOLN EAST | 1 | 19:11.4 | --- | 6:10.2 | 3:50.3 |
2 | Olivia Rosenthal | SO | 1603 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 2 | 19:37.7 | 0:26.7 | 6:18.7 | 3:55.5 |
3 | Kaylie Crews | JR | 1597 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 3 | 19:42.2 | 0:31.2 | 6:20.1 | 3:56.4 |
4 | Jenna Muma | JR | 1100 | LINCOLN EAST | 4 | 19:48.2 | 0:37.2 | 6:22.0 | 3:57.6 |
5 | Elli Dahl | SO | 641 | FREMONT | 5 | 19:55.0 | 0:44.0 | 6:24.2 | 3:59.0 |
6 | Allison Louthan | JR | 1230 | MILLARD NORTH | 6 | 19:55.2 | 0:44.2 | 6:24.3 | 3:59.0 |
7 | Emily Nau | JR | 653 | FREMONT | 7 | 20:21.1 | 1:10.1 | 6:32.6 | 4:04.2 |
8 | Myia Johnson | SR | 646 | FREMONT | 8 | 20:26.7 | 1:15.7 | 6:34.4 | 4:05.3 |
9 | Lauren Anderson | SR | 1455 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 9 | 20:27.3 | 1:16.3 | 6:34.6 | 4:05.4 |
10 | Isabelle Hartnett | FR | 1259 | MILLARD WEST | 10 | 20:27.5 | 1:16.5 | 6:34.7 | 4:05.5 |
11 | Lucy Dillon | SO | 642 | FREMONT | 11 | 20:36.3 | 1:25.3 | 6:37.5 | 4:07.2 |
12 | Mohussin Abakar | SR | 1454 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 12 | 20:37.8 | 1:26.8 | 6:38.0 | 4:07.5 |
13 | Izzy Apel | FR | 1088 | LINCOLN EAST | 13 | 20:39.0 | 1:28.0 | 6:38.4 | 4:07.8 |
14 | Taylor Searcey | SR | 1106 | LINCOLN EAST | 14 | 20:42.5 | 1:31.5 | 6:39.5 | 4:08.5 |
15 | Grace Bonsall | SR | 968 | KEARNEY | 15 | 20:46.4 | 1:35.4 | 6:40.7 | 4:09.3 |
16 | Ally Schilmoeller | SR | 558 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 16 | 20:46.5 | 1:35.5 | 6:40.8 | 4:09.3 |
17 | Shelby Bracker | JR | 640 | FREMONT | 17 | 20:48.9 | 1:37.9 | 6:41.6 | 4:09.8 |
18 | Sydney Beaudin | SO | 1251 | MILLARD WEST | 18 | 20:50.0 | 1:39.0 | 6:41.9 | 4:10.0 |
19 | Abigail Schmidt | SR | 1103 | LINCOLN EAST | 19 | 20:55.6 | 1:44.6 | 6:43.7 | 4:11.1 |
20 | Anna Jennings | SR | 1600 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 20 | 20:58.1 | 1:47.1 | 6:44.5 | 4:11.6 |
21 | Mia Wagner | SO | 660 | FREMONT | 21 | 21:03.6 | 1:52.6 | 6:46.3 | 4:12.7 |
22 | Eve Weber | JR | 1109 | LINCOLN EAST | 22 | 21:06.2 | 1:55.2 | 6:47.1 | 4:13.2 |
23 | Jaci Sievers | FR | 559 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 23 | 21:07.1 | 1:56.1 | 6:47.4 | 4:13.4 |
24 | Elise Madden | SO | 557 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 24 | 21:16.1 | 2:05.1 | 6:50.3 | 4:15.2 |
25 | Zarah Blaesi | FR | 1370 | NORTH PLATTE | 25 | 21:20.6 | 2:09.6 | 6:51.8 | 4:16.1 |
26 | Brooke Wigdahl | SR | 1505 | OMAHA MARIAN | 26 | 21:24.5 | 2:13.5 | 6:53.0 | 4:16.9 |
27 | Emma Bond | JR | 966 | KEARNEY | 27 | 21:29.1 | 2:18.1 | 6:54.5 | 4:17.8 |
28 | Abby Metschke | JR | 539 | ELKHORN | 28 | 21:31.1 | 2:20.1 | 6:55.1 | 4:18.2 |
29 | Emma Ralston | SR | 1602 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 29 | 21:32.1 | 2:21.1 | 6:55.5 | 4:18.4 |
30 | Regan Ehlert | SO | 809 | GRETNA | 30 | 21:36.5 | 2:25.5 | 6:56.9 | 4:19.3 |
31 | Emma Jones | SR | 1601 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 31 | 21:37.3 | 2:26.3 | 6:57.1 | 4:19.4 |
32 | Corinne Mead | SO | 537 | ELKHORN | 32 | 21:38.0 | 2:27.0 | 6:57.3 | 4:19.6 |
33 | Avry LaFavor | SO | 649 | FREMONT | 33 | 21:38.9 | 2:27.9 | 6:57.6 | 4:19.8 |
34 | Ellie Saksena | SO | 1102 | LINCOLN EAST | 34 | 21:40.3 | 2:29.3 | 6:58.1 | 4:20.0 |
35 | McKenna Marsh | SR | 762 | GRAND ISLAND | 35 | 21:43.7 | 2:32.7 | 6:59.2 | 4:20.7 |
36 | Aubrey Pikop | SO | 764 | GRAND ISLAND | 36 | 21:45.1 | 2:34.1 | 6:59.6 | 4:21.0 |
37 | Beatrice Lebsack | SO | 976 | KEARNEY | 37 | 21:45.9 | 2:34.9 | 6:59.9 | 4:21.2 |
38 | Kylie Hinrichs | FR | 555 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 38 | 21:47.0 | 2:36.0 | 7:00.2 | 4:21.4 |
39 | Kayla Adams | SR | 804 | GRETNA | 39 | 21:47.2 | 2:36.2 | 7:00.3 | 4:21.4 |
40 | Reese Young-Oestmann | SO | 1557 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 40 | 21:47.2 | 2:36.2 | 7:00.3 | 4:21.4 |
41 | Gretchen Braak | JR | 1226 | MILLARD NORTH | 41 | 21:58.5 | 2:47.5 | 7:04.0 | 4:23.7 |
42 | Carly Bredthauer | JR | 1092 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 21:58.6 | 2:47.6 | 7:04.0 | 4:23.7 |
43 | Ella Laessig | JR | 1099 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 22:01.1 | 2:50.1 | 7:04.8 | 4:24.2 |
44 | Kayla Poggioli | SR | 983 | KEARNEY | 42 | 22:01.5 | 2:50.5 | 7:04.9 | 4:24.3 |
45 | Emily Saalfeld | SR | 1495 | OMAHA MARIAN | 43 | 22:04.5 | 2:53.5 | 7:05.9 | 4:24.9 |
46 | Sarah Ritterling | JR | 1494 | OMAHA MARIAN | 44 | 22:06.4 | 2:55.4 | 7:06.5 | 4:25.3 |
47 | Bethany Schumacher | FR | 1604 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 45 | 22:10.9 | 2:59.9 | 7:07.9 | 4:26.2 |
48 | Nayera Abdessalam | FR | 1515 | OMAHA NORTH | 46 | 22:12.0 | 3:01.0 | 7:08.3 | 4:26.4 |
49 | Renee Thompson | SR | 1580 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 47 | 22:12.7 | 3:01.7 | 7:08.5 | 4:26.5 |
50 | Maggie Trenkle | FR | 990 | KEARNEY | 48 | 22:18.2 | 3:07.2 | 7:10.3 | 4:27.6 |
51 | Molly Von Seggern | FR | 1500 | OMAHA MARIAN | 49 | 22:20.5 | 3:09.5 | 7:11.0 | 4:28.1 |
52 | Isa Luzarraga | JR | 1232 | MILLARD NORTH | 50 | 22:21.1 | 3:10.1 | 7:11.2 | 4:28.2 |
53 | Taylor Goodrich | JR | 1228 | MILLARD NORTH | 51 | 22:28.2 | 3:17.2 | 7:13.5 | 4:29.6 |
54 | Maddie Yardley | JR | 544 | ELKHORN | 52 | 22:29.1 | 3:18.1 | 7:13.8 | 4:29.8 |
55 | Lilly Brophy | SO | 806 | GRETNA | 53 | 22:33.2 | 3:22.2 | 7:15.1 | 4:30.6 |
56 | Emily Salzman | JR | 1496 | OMAHA MARIAN | 54 | 22:34.8 | 3:23.8 | 7:15.6 | 4:31.0 |
57 | Natalee Connatser | SR | 1093 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 22:37.0 | 3:26.0 | 7:16.3 | 4:31.4 |
58 | Caragan Jones | SR | 556 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 55 | 22:38.4 | 3:27.4 | 7:16.8 | 4:31.7 |
59 | Emma Bonsall | SO | 967 | KEARNEY | 56 | 22:46.2 | 3:35.2 | 7:19.3 | 4:33.2 |
60 | Alex Sasse | SO | 657 | FREMONT | -- | 22:47.4 | 3:36.4 | 7:19.7 | 4:33.5 |
61 | Sammy Ullman | FR | 1268 | MILLARD WEST | 57 | 22:52.5 | 3:41.5 | 7:21.3 | 4:34.5 |
62 | Mary Dyke | SR | 554 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 58 | 22:55.3 | 3:44.3 | 7:22.2 | 4:35.1 |
63 | Amanda Clarke | SR | 1595 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | 59 | 22:58.0 | 3:47.0 | 7:23.1 | 4:35.6 |
64 | Molly Bies | JR | 1253 | MILLARD WEST | 60 | 23:00.0 | 3:49.0 | 7:23.7 | 4:36.0 |
65 | Ashtyn Cheetsos | SR | 758 | GRAND ISLAND | 61 | 23:05.9 | 3:54.9 | 7:25.6 | 4:37.2 |
66 | Deavion Deleon | SO | 1598 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | -- | 23:08.0 | 3:57.0 | 7:26.3 | 4:37.6 |
67 | Acacia Rivas | SR | 984 | KEARNEY | 62 | 23:08.7 | 3:57.7 | 7:26.5 | 4:37.7 |
68 | Alexa Koza | SR | 1264 | MILLARD WEST | 63 | 23:09.9 | 3:58.9 | 7:26.9 | 4:38.0 |
69 | Angelina Schutz | SR | 1104 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 23:10.4 | 3:59.4 | 7:27.1 | 4:38.1 |
70 | Sofia Hartman | SO | 533 | ELKHORN | 64 | 23:12.4 | 4:01.4 | 7:27.7 | 4:38.5 |
71 | Noelle Abels | SO | 1548 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 65 | 23:13.5 | 4:02.5 | 7:28.1 | 4:38.7 |
72 | Hailey Anderson | SO | 1087 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 23:14.2 | 4:03.2 | 7:28.3 | 4:38.8 |
73 | Isabel Clarke | FR | 1596 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | -- | 23:14.5 | 4:03.5 | 7:28.4 | 4:38.9 |
74 | Grace Colbert | FR | 1574 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 66 | 23:16.4 | 4:05.4 | 7:29.0 | 4:39.3 |
75 | Claire Williams | SO | 1461 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 67 | 23:20.7 | 4:09.7 | 7:30.4 | 4:40.1 |
76 | Kaci Shaw | JR | 1107 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 23:22.2 | 4:11.2 | 7:30.9 | 4:40.4 |
77 | Brooke Barth | FR | 963 | KEARNEY | -- | 23:22.8 | 4:11.8 | 7:31.0 | 4:40.5 |
78 | Lauren Kohtz | SO | 975 | KEARNEY | -- | 23:23.2 | 4:12.2 | 7:31.2 | 4:40.6 |
79 | Hannah Hanger | FR | 1096 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 23:24.0 | 4:13.0 | 7:31.4 | 4:40.8 |
80 | Alexis Hoatson | SO | 1375 | NORTH PLATTE | 68 | 23:25.9 | 4:14.9 | 7:32.0 | 4:41.2 |
81 | Katie McNulty | SR | 1267 | MILLARD WEST | 69 | 23:28.5 | 4:17.5 | 7:32.9 | 4:41.7 |
82 | Ava Rhode | SO | 1234 | MILLARD NORTH | 70 | 23:31.6 | 4:20.6 | 7:33.9 | 4:42.3 |
83 | Baylee Evarts | JR | 1374 | NORTH PLATTE | 71 | 23:32.4 | 4:21.4 | 7:34.1 | 4:42.5 |
84 | Sammi Vojslavek | SO | 1270 | MILLARD WEST | 72 | 23:32.6 | 4:21.6 | 7:34.2 | 4:42.5 |
85 | Danika Ratnapradipa | JR | 541 | ELKHORN | 73 | 23:35.2 | 4:24.2 | 7:35.0 | 4:43.0 |
86 | Grace Lamski | SR | 535 | ELKHORN | 74 | 23:35.6 | 4:24.6 | 7:35.2 | 4:43.1 |
87 | Eva Watson | JR | 1503 | OMAHA MARIAN | 75 | 23:38.2 | 4:27.2 | 7:36.0 | 4:43.6 |
88 | Callie Kirchner | FR | 1261 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 23:39.9 | 4:28.9 | 7:36.5 | 4:44.0 |
89 | Nelia Rivas | FR | 1376 | NORTH PLATTE | 76 | 23:41.5 | 4:30.5 | 7:37.1 | 4:44.3 |
90 | Sarah Felten | JR | 177 | BELLEVUE EAST | 77 | 23:45.8 | 4:34.8 | 7:38.4 | 4:45.2 |
91 | Lizzie Grote | JR | 1599 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA SOUTH | -- | 23:46.9 | 4:35.9 | 7:38.8 | 4:45.4 |
92 | Layla Siskow | FR | 813 | GRETNA | 78 | 23:49.4 | 4:38.4 | 7:39.6 | 4:45.9 |
93 | Hudson Windrum | JR | 543 | ELKHORN | 79 | 23:49.6 | 4:38.6 | 7:39.7 | 4:45.9 |
94 | Niah Kirchner | SO | 1262 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 23:51.7 | 4:40.7 | 7:40.3 | 4:46.3 |
95 | Grace Buttermore | SR | 1255 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 23:52.5 | 4:41.5 | 7:40.6 | 4:46.5 |
96 | Katie Willard | SR | 1271 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 23:53.8 | 4:42.8 | 7:41.0 | 4:46.7 |
97 | Maddie Steele | SR | 986 | KEARNEY | -- | 23:55.3 | 4:44.3 | 7:41.5 | 4:47.0 |
98 | Morgan Able | JR | 1572 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 80 | 24:03.3 | 4:52.3 | 7:44.1 | 4:48.6 |
99 | Peyton Saar | SR | 1235 | MILLARD NORTH | 81 | 24:04.4 | 4:53.4 | 7:44.4 | 4:48.9 |
100 | Sohia Holz | FR | 1097 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 24:05.4 | 4:54.4 | 7:44.7 | 4:49.1 |
101 | Reilly Healey | SO | 1577 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 82 | 24:06.9 | 4:55.9 | 7:45.2 | 4:49.4 |
102 | Collette Sneau | FR | 542 | ELKHORN | -- | 24:10.0 | 4:59.0 | 7:46.2 | 4:50.0 |
103 | Alivia Olson | FR | 980 | KEARNEY | -- | 24:10.8 | 4:59.8 | 7:46.5 | 4:50.2 |
104 | Rachel Louthan | FR | 1231 | MILLARD NORTH | 83 | 24:12.8 | 5:01.8 | 7:47.1 | 4:50.6 |
105 | Katya Reason | SO | 1233 | MILLARD NORTH | -- | 24:13.0 | 5:02.0 | 7:47.2 | 4:50.6 |
106 | Lauren Buddecke | FR | 529 | ELKHORN | -- | 24:14.5 | 5:03.5 | 7:47.7 | 4:50.9 |
107 | Cassie Walker | SR | 1581 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 84 | 24:14.8 | 5:03.8 | 7:47.8 | 4:50.9 |
108 | Madison Ustohal | SR | 659 | FREMONT | -- | 24:14.8 | 5:03.8 | 7:47.8 | 4:51.0 |
109 | Abigail Jensen | JR | 1578 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 85 | 24:17.3 | 5:06.3 | 7:48.6 | 4:51.4 |
110 | Maia David | SO | 1457 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 86 | 24:19.2 | 5:08.2 | 7:49.2 | 4:51.8 |
111 | Madeline Warrick | SR | 1501 | OMAHA MARIAN | 87 | 24:19.4 | 5:08.4 | 7:49.3 | 4:51.9 |
112 | Lexi Harper | SR | 532 | ELKHORN | -- | 24:20.6 | 5:09.6 | 7:49.6 | 4:52.1 |
113 | Claire Griffin | SR | 1094 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 24:21.8 | 5:10.8 | 7:50.0 | 4:52.4 |
114 | Bailey Stender | SO | 814 | GRETNA | 88 | 24:23.6 | 5:12.6 | 7:50.6 | 4:52.7 |
115 | Maddy Vanderwal | JR | 1269 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 24:25.7 | 5:14.7 | 7:51.3 | 4:53.1 |
116 | Liz Snell | SR | 1519 | OMAHA NORTH | 89 | 24:26.1 | 5:15.1 | 7:51.4 | 4:53.2 |
117 | Presly Bengston | SR | 1252 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 24:30.6 | 5:19.6 | 7:52.8 | 4:54.1 |
118 | Haley Hatcher | JR | 178 | BELLEVUE EAST | 90 | 24:31.2 | 5:20.2 | 7:53.0 | 4:54.2 |
119 | Brooke Wickens | FR | 403 | COLUMBUS | 91 | 24:31.6 | 5:20.6 | 7:53.2 | 4:54.3 |
120 | Nicole Hackett | SO | 397 | COLUMBUS | 92 | 24:32.7 | 5:21.7 | 7:53.5 | 4:54.5 |
121 | Collette Feagins | SO | 1227 | MILLARD NORTH | -- | 24:34.0 | 5:23.0 | 7:53.9 | 4:54.8 |
122 | Beatriz Garcia | JR | 396 | COLUMBUS | 93 | 24:37.7 | 5:26.7 | 7:55.1 | 4:55.5 |
123 | Jade Wielgus | SR | 404 | COLUMBUS | 94 | 24:41.5 | 5:30.5 | 7:56.3 | 4:56.3 |
124 | Alex Freshour | SO | 395 | COLUMBUS | 95 | 24:44.6 | 5:33.6 | 7:57.3 | 4:56.9 |
125 | Ceci Henning | FR | 972 | KEARNEY | -- | 24:46.8 | 5:35.8 | 7:58.0 | 4:57.3 |
126 | Mary Helmick | SO | 1229 | MILLARD NORTH | -- | 24:49.4 | 5:38.4 | 7:58.9 | 4:57.9 |
127 | Gracie Luebbe | SR | 400 | COLUMBUS | 96 | 24:50.8 | 5:39.8 | 7:59.3 | 4:58.1 |
128 | Anna Dyke | FR | 553 | ELKHORN SOUTH | 97 | 24:53.3 | 5:42.3 | 8:00.1 | 4:58.7 |
129 | Jenna Knuppel | FR | 648 | FREMONT | -- | 24:54.7 | 5:43.7 | 8:00.6 | 4:58.9 |
130 | Janice Nelsen | SO | 654 | FREMONT | -- | 24:55.1 | 5:44.1 | 8:00.7 | 4:59.0 |
131 | Jenna Warner | SO | 402 | COLUMBUS | 98 | 24:59.1 | 5:48.1 | 8:02.0 | 4:59.8 |
132 | Maddy Meehan | SR | 538 | ELKHORN | -- | 25:00.5 | 5:49.5 | 8:02.5 | 5:00.1 |
133 | Camden Hanel | SO | 1095 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 25:03.6 | 5:52.6 | 8:03.5 | 5:00.7 |
134 | Faith Grelk | SR | 1576 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | 99 | 25:03.9 | 5:52.9 | 8:03.6 | 5:00.8 |
135 | Eva Collins | SR | 1550 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 100 | 25:05.6 | 5:54.6 | 8:04.1 | 5:01.1 |
136 | Ryan Sully | SO | 1498 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 25:08.3 | 5:57.3 | 8:05.0 | 5:01.7 |
137 | Kaylee Moore | SR | 811 | GRETNA | 101 | 25:10.8 | 5:59.8 | 8:05.8 | 5:02.2 |
138 | Addison Dunbar | SR | 1480 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 25:12.2 | 6:01.2 | 8:06.2 | 5:02.4 |
139 | Alexus Carpenter | SO | 970 | KEARNEY | -- | 25:12.7 | 6:01.7 | 8:06.4 | 5:02.5 |
140 | Mara Bosworth | SO | 805 | GRETNA | 102 | 25:14.0 | 6:03.0 | 8:06.8 | 5:02.8 |
141 | Reagan Cheleen | FR | 807 | GRETNA | -- | 25:21.6 | 6:10.6 | 8:09.2 | 5:04.3 |
142 | Jordan McLaughlin | SR | 1459 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 103 | 25:24.7 | 6:13.7 | 8:10.2 | 5:04.9 |
143 | Emily Hall | SR | 398 | COLUMBUS | -- | 25:26.7 | 6:15.7 | 8:10.9 | 5:05.3 |
144 | Becca Baker | SO | 1250 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 25:27.2 | 6:16.2 | 8:11.1 | 5:05.4 |
145 | Katelynn Jochum | SO | 973 | KEARNEY | -- | 25:29.7 | 6:18.7 | 8:11.8 | 5:05.9 |
146 | Meleny Ceballos | JR | 757 | GRAND ISLAND | 104 | 25:32.1 | 6:21.1 | 8:12.6 | 5:06.4 |
147 | Kay Lynn Trenkle | SO | 989 | KEARNEY | -- | 25:32.3 | 6:21.3 | 8:12.7 | 5:06.5 |
148 | Rose Grantham | SR | 1553 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 105 | 25:36.5 | 6:25.5 | 8:14.1 | 5:07.3 |
149 | Rylee Gregg | JR | 1482 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 25:37.3 | 6:26.3 | 8:14.3 | 5:07.4 |
150 | Abby Elkins | SR | 1481 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 25:39.5 | 6:28.5 | 8:15.0 | 5:07.9 |
151 | India Zier | SO | 1507 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 25:39.7 | 6:28.7 | 8:15.1 | 5:07.9 |
152 | Meredith Burklund | FR | 1254 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 25:40.3 | 6:29.3 | 8:15.2 | 5:08.0 |
153 | Kate McGill | JR | 1489 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 25:41.7 | 6:30.7 | 8:15.7 | 5:08.3 |
154 | Brooke Brown | SO | 1456 | OMAHA CENTRAL | 106 | 25:42.8 | 6:31.8 | 8:16.1 | 5:08.6 |
155 | Jenessa Arnold | FR | 1369 | NORTH PLATTE | 107 | 25:42.9 | 6:31.9 | 8:16.1 | 5:08.6 |
156 | Malorie Ditch | SO | 1372 | NORTH PLATTE | 108 | 25:45.0 | 6:34.0 | 8:16.8 | 5:09.0 |
157 | Ashlynn Ditch | JR | 1371 | NORTH PLATTE | 109 | 25:45.1 | 6:34.1 | 8:16.8 | 5:09.0 |
158 | Taylor Kimnach | JR | 534 | ELKHORN | -- | 25:48.5 | 6:37.5 | 8:17.9 | 5:09.7 |
159 | Morgan Miller | SR | 1490 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 25:48.5 | 6:37.5 | 8:17.9 | 5:09.7 |
160 | Mackenzie Christenson | FR | 1573 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | -- | 25:49.7 | 6:38.7 | 8:18.3 | 5:09.9 |
161 | Breanna Bender | SR | 1091 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 25:49.8 | 6:38.8 | 8:18.3 | 5:10.0 |
162 | Josah Mills | SR | 540 | ELKHORN | -- | 25:49.8 | 6:38.8 | 8:18.3 | 5:10.0 |
163 | Josephine Constanzo | FR | 808 | GRETNA | -- | 25:59.3 | 6:48.3 | 8:21.4 | 5:11.8 |
164 | Naomi Delkamiller | JR | 1479 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 26:01.4 | 6:50.4 | 8:22.0 | 5:12.3 |
165 | Halle Johnson | SO | 1098 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 26:05.7 | 6:54.7 | 8:23.4 | 5:13.1 |
166 | Kari Swenson | SO | 988 | KEARNEY | -- | 26:07.3 | 6:56.3 | 8:24.0 | 5:13.5 |
167 | Grace Pemberton | SO | 812 | GRETNA | -- | 26:08.5 | 6:57.5 | 8:24.3 | 5:13.7 |
168 | Rachel Smith | FR | 1108 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 26:08.6 | 6:57.6 | 8:24.4 | 5:13.7 |
169 | Meghan Cunningham | FR | 530 | ELKHORN | -- | 26:11.8 | 7:00.8 | 8:25.4 | 5:14.3 |
170 | Kelly Williams | SR | 1506 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 26:18.7 | 7:07.7 | 8:27.6 | 5:15.7 |
171 | Grace Holys | SO | 399 | COLUMBUS | -- | 26:20.1 | 7:09.1 | 8:28.1 | 5:16.0 |
172 | Lexie Vohland | SO | 991 | KEARNEY | -- | 26:22.3 | 7:11.3 | 8:28.8 | 5:16.5 |
173 | Aliza Becker | FR | 1090 | LINCOLN EAST | -- | 26:22.7 | 7:11.7 | 8:28.9 | 5:16.5 |
174 | Madison Elliott | SR | 1575 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | -- | 26:25.0 | 7:14.0 | 8:29.6 | 5:17.0 |
175 | Elena Batenhorst | JR | 394 | COLUMBUS | -- | 26:26.5 | 7:15.5 | 8:30.1 | 5:17.3 |
176 | Kelly Kozol | JR | 1486 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 26:27.5 | 7:16.5 | 8:30.4 | 5:17.5 |
177 | Katie Corpuz | JR | 1478 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 26:32.6 | 7:21.6 | 8:32.1 | 5:18.5 |
178 | Abby Hutteger | FR | 1260 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 26:42.4 | 7:31.4 | 8:35.2 | 5:20.5 |
179 | Samantha Stuck | SR | 1579 | PAPILLION-LA VISTA | -- | 26:45.0 | 7:34.0 | 8:36.1 | 5:21.0 |
180 | Jessica Wynne | SO | 1520 | OMAHA NORTH | 110 | 26:49.6 | 7:38.6 | 8:37.5 | 5:21.9 |
181 | Lexxi Olsen | JR | 1492 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 26:57.1 | 7:46.1 | 8:40.0 | 5:23.4 |
182 | Cutsor Danielle | FR | 1516 | OMAHA NORTH | 111 | 26:57.8 | 7:46.8 | 8:40.2 | 5:23.5 |
183 | Ella Humphrey | SO | 1555 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 112 | 26:58.9 | 7:47.9 | 8:40.5 | 5:23.8 |
184 | Naomi Cardona | SO | 969 | KEARNEY | -- | 27:04.5 | 7:53.5 | 8:42.3 | 5:24.9 |
185 | Claire Thiele | JR | 1499 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 27:12.2 | 8:01.2 | 8:44.8 | 5:26.4 |
186 | Allison Merrill | FR | 652 | FREMONT | -- | 27:13.6 | 8:02.6 | 8:45.3 | 5:26.7 |
187 | Trinity Tuls | JR | 401 | COLUMBUS | -- | 27:14.1 | 8:03.1 | 8:45.4 | 5:26.8 |
188 | Addie Klahn | FR | 1263 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 27:17.8 | 8:06.8 | 8:46.6 | 5:27.6 |
189 | Piper Policky | SO | 181 | BELLEVUE EAST | 113 | 27:21.0 | 8:10.0 | 8:47.6 | 5:28.2 |
190 | Lauren Welch | SO | 993 | KEARNEY | -- | 27:22.5 | 8:11.5 | 8:48.1 | 5:28.5 |
191 | Reagan Koza | SR | 1265 | MILLARD WEST | -- | 27:24.4 | 8:13.4 | 8:48.7 | 5:28.9 |
192 | Saffron Phillips | JR | 981 | KEARNEY | -- | 27:25.1 | 8:14.1 | 8:49.0 | 5:29.0 |
193 | Emily Evans | SR | 1373 | NORTH PLATTE | -- | 27:30.6 | 8:19.6 | 8:50.7 | 5:30.1 |
194 | Kendall Taylor | SO | 183 | BELLEVUE EAST | 114 | 27:34.9 | 8:23.9 | 8:52.1 | 5:31.0 |
195 | Teagan Cheetsos | FR | 759 | GRAND ISLAND | 115 | 27:36.0 | 8:25.0 | 8:52.5 | 5:31.2 |
196 | Marissa Kelly | SO | 176 | BELLEVUE EAST | 116 | 27:42.0 | 8:31.0 | 8:54.4 | 5:32.4 |
197 | Lizzy Lampert | JR | 1487 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 27:44.0 | 8:33.0 | 8:55.0 | 5:32.8 |
198 | Mary Ambrose | FR | 1476 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 27:44.5 | 8:33.5 | 8:55.2 | 5:32.9 |
199 | Christina Kleinsmith | FR | 1485 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 27:45.8 | 8:34.8 | 8:55.6 | 5:33.1 |
200 | Madison Werth | FR | 1504 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 27:56.3 | 8:45.3 | 8:59.0 | 5:35.3 |
201 | Jacy Dragsten | SR | 1551 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 117 | 28:04.7 | 8:53.7 | 9:01.7 | 5:36.9 |
202 | Paige Hakari | SR | 1554 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | 118 | 28:05.4 | 8:54.4 | 9:01.9 | 5:37.1 |
203 | Yahaira Mendoza | JR | 977 | KEARNEY | -- | 28:07.5 | 8:56.5 | 9:02.6 | 5:37.5 |
204 | Matilda Lang | FR | 1488 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 28:08.2 | 8:57.2 | 9:02.8 | 5:37.6 |
205 | Katie Bertram | FR | 639 | FREMONT | -- | 28:12.5 | 9:01.5 | 9:04.2 | 5:38.5 |
206 | Elizabeth Grantham | SR | 1552 | OMAHA WESTSIDE | -- | 28:21.1 | 9:10.1 | 9:07.0 | 5:40.2 |
207 | Macy McDonald | SO | 763 | GRAND ISLAND | 119 | 28:30.0 | 9:19.0 | 9:09.8 | 5:42.0 |
208 | Megan Warrick | SO | 1502 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 29:14.8 | 10:03.8 | 9:24.2 | 5:51.0 |
209 | Michaela Becker | SR | 965 | KEARNEY | -- | 29:22.4 | 10:11.4 | 9:26.7 | 5:52.5 |
210 | Lauren Cannella | SO | 1477 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 29:57.1 | 10:46.1 | 9:37.8 | 5:59.4 |
211 | Elizabeth Monzu | SO | 1491 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 30:03.0 | 10:52.0 | 9:39.7 | 6:00.6 |
212 | Alana Zimbelman | SO | 994 | KEARNEY | -- | 30:03.4 | 10:52.4 | 9:39.9 | 6:00.7 |
213 | Ya'Tonya Lewis-Morgan | JR | 1518 | OMAHA NORTH | 120 | 30:10.5 | 10:59.5 | 9:42.1 | 6:02.1 |
214 | Sway Threlkeld | SR | 184 | BELLEVUE EAST | 121 | 30:10.6 | 10:59.6 | 9:42.2 | 6:02.1 |
215 | Bria Hamilton | FR | 1484 | OMAHA MARIAN | -- | 30:30.8 | 11:19.8 | 9:48.7 | 6:06.1 |
216 | Megan Beck | SR | 964 | KEARNEY | -- | 30:45.5 | 11:34.5 | 9:53.4 | 6:09.1 |
217 | Lara Arnold | FR | 175 | BELLEVUE EAST | 122 | 30:56.5 | 11:45.5 | 9:56.9 | 6:11.3 |
218 | Katie Philpot | JR | 982 | KEARNEY | -- | 32:00.0 | 12:49.0 | 10:17.4 | 6:24.0 |
219 | Yanilet Montano | SO | 978 | KEARNEY | -- | 33:51.7 | 14:40.7 | 10:53.3 | 6:46.3 |
220 | Melissa Metzger | SR | 180 | BELLEVUE EAST | -- | 35:48.7 | 16:37.7 | 11:30.9 | 7:09.7 |
221 | Elina Vosoughi | JR | 992 | KEARNEY | -- | 37:21.0 | 18:10.0 | 12:00.6 | 7:28.2 |
222 | Maddie Waller | SR | 816 | GRETNA | -- | 39:47.9 | 20:36.9 | 12:47.8 | 7:57.6 |