Hutchinson, KS
Hutchinson Community College
9/3/2021
Race #1
Women's 3 Mile
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washburn | 48 | 1-8-10-14-15(17)(18) | 1:38:24 |
2 | Dodge City CC | 81 | 6-9-19-22-25(28)(37) | 1:41:09 |
3 | Cloud County CC | 105 | 12-20-23-24-26(43)(47) | 1:42:35 |
4 | Kansas Wesleyan | 131 | 2-5-39-40-45(58)(70) | 1:43:39 |
5 | Cowley College | 133 | 3-16-29-34-51(57) | 1:43:48 |
6 | Tabor | 139 | 11-27-30-33-38(46)(54) | 1:44:06 |
7 | Garden City CC | 197 | 7-13-52-60-65(77)(79) | 1:49:58 |
8 | Hutchinson CC | 206 | 4-44-50-53-55(56) | 1:48:36 |
9 | Newman | 214 | 21-35-41-48-69(76)(78) | 1:50:24 |
10 | McPherson | 221 | 31-32-36-59-63(85) | 1:51:02 |
11 | Bethany (Kan.) | 305 | 42-49-66-73-75(81)(82) | 2:00:16 |
12 | Butler CC | 322 | 61-62-64-67-68(80) | 2:00:48 |
13 | Coffeyville CC | 384 | 71-72-74-83-84(86)(87) | 2:18:49 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia KOMA | SO | 423 | Washburn | 1 | 18:54.4 | --- | 6:18.1 |
2 | Stephanie MARTINEZ | JR | 286 | Kansas Wesleyan | 2 | 19:05.4 | 11.0 | 6:21.8 |
3 | Karissa GLOVER | FR | 186 | Cowley College | 3 | 19:07.0 | 12.6 | 6:22.3 |
4 | Louise COCKING | SO | 270 | Hutchinson CC | 4 | 19:07.7 | 13.3 | 6:22.6 |
5 | Tabetha DEINES | SO | 283 | Kansas Wesleyan | 5 | 19:31.5 | 37.1 | 6:30.5 |
6 | Edith VALDEZ | FR | 215 | Dodge City CC | 6 | 19:34.3 | 39.9 | 6:31.4 |
7 | Shareen CHERIYUOT | FR | 245 | Garden City CC | 7 | 19:42.2 | 47.8 | 6:34.0 |
8 | Dulce AYALA CHANEZ | SO | 416 | Washburn | 8 | 19:43.2 | 48.8 | 6:34.4 |
9 | Kayan GREEN | SO | 101 | Barton County CC | -- | 19:44.0 | 48.6 | 6:34.6 |
10 | Cynthia DELAPAZ | FR | 208 | Dodge City CC | 9 | 19:45.6 | 51.2 | 6:35.2 |
11 | Kelsie DENT | SO | 419 | Washburn | 10 | 19:46.4 | 52.0 | 6:35.4 |
12 | Emma WILLISON | FR | 394 | Tabor | 11 | 19:47.0 | 51.6 | 6:35.7 |
13 | Ludjenie MONDESIR | SO | 154 | Cloud County CC | 12 | 19:53.6 | 59.2 | 6:37.8 |
14 | Valentine LAGAT | FR | 248 | Garden City CC | 13 | 19:54.3 | 59.9 | 6:38.1 |
15 | Avery HOFFPAUIR | SO | 421 | Washburn | 14 | 19:57.1 | 1:02.7 | 6:39.0 |
16 | Luz LOPEZ-GONZALEZ | JR | 424 | Washburn | 15 | 20:02.5 | 1:08.1 | 6:40.8 |
17 | Kristen WILSON | FR | 192 | Cowley College | 16 | 20:02.8 | 1:08.4 | 6:40.9 |
18 | Natalie GRABER | SR | 121 | Bethel (Kan.) | -- | 20:13.3 | 1:18.9 | 6:44.4 |
19 | Stacy BRIGGS | SO | 417 | Washburn | 17 | 20:18.3 | 1:23.9 | 6:46.1 |
20 | Karina HERRERA | FR | 102 | Barton County CC | -- | 20:21.7 | 1:27.3 | 6:47.2 |
21 | Verena VESELY | FR | 427 | Washburn | 18 | 20:22.3 | 1:27.9 | 6:47.4 |
22 | Karol PADILLA | FR | 213 | Dodge City CC | 19 | 20:22.4 | 1:28.0 | 6:47.5 |
23 | Pamela MILANO | SO | 153 | Cloud County CC | 20 | 20:26.2 | 1:31.8 | 6:48.7 |
24 | Megan REYNOLDS | SO | 356 | Newman | 21 | 20:27.1 | 1:32.7 | 6:49.0 |
25 | Eve WEBER | FR | 428 | Washburn | -- | 20:28.1 | 1:33.7 | 6:49.3 |
26 | Cassandra GUITERREZ | FR | 420 | Washburn | -- | 20:29.4 | 1:35.0 | 6:49.8 |
27 | Yessenia ORNELAS | FR | 212 | Dodge City CC | 22 | 20:40.2 | 1:45.8 | 6:53.4 |
28 | Melody OCHANA | FR | 156 | Cloud County CC | 23 | 20:42.3 | 1:47.9 | 6:54.1 |
29 | Lucy NDUNGU | FR | 155 | Cloud County CC | 24 | 20:45.6 | 1:51.2 | 6:55.2 |
30 | Miranda HERNANDEZ | FR | 210 | Dodge City CC | 25 | 20:46.2 | 1:51.8 | 6:55.4 |
31 | Emma HOLTHAUS | SO | 149 | Cloud County CC | 26 | 20:47.4 | 1:53.0 | 6:55.8 |
32 | Tessa JEFFERY | FR | 422 | Washburn | -- | 20:48.6 | 1:54.2 | 6:56.2 |
33 | Sonya ZIMMERMAN | FR | 395 | Tabor | 27 | 20:49.6 | 1:55.2 | 6:56.5 |
34 | Elsa COZINE | FR | 418 | Washburn | -- | 20:49.9 | 1:55.5 | 6:56.6 |
35 | Denise DOMINGUEZ | FR | 209 | Dodge City CC | 28 | 20:51.5 | 1:57.1 | 6:57.1 |
36 | Delicia BOOTHE | FR | 183 | Cowley College | 29 | 20:54.0 | 1:58.6 | 6:58.0 |
37 | Megan MILLER | SO | 425 | Washburn | -- | 20:55.4 | 2:01.0 | 6:58.5 |
38 | Megan ALLACHER | FR | 415 | Washburn | -- | 20:55.8 | 2:01.4 | 6:58.6 |
39 | Abby SECHRIST | FR | 393 | Tabor | 30 | 20:56.6 | 2:02.2 | 6:58.9 |
40 | Ellyce MARES | FR | 309 | McPherson | 31 | 21:01.4 | 2:07.0 | 7:00.4 |
41 | Georgia HITCHCOCK | SO | 307 | McPherson | 32 | 21:08.4 | 2:14.0 | 7:02.8 |
42 | Abby BERGGREN | JR | 390 | Tabor | 33 | 21:10.5 | 2:16.1 | 7:03.5 |
43 | Ashley GOFORTH | FR | 187 | Cowley College | 34 | 21:16.0 | 2:20.6 | 7:05.3 |
44 | Caroline WILLIAMS | SO | 358 | Newman | 35 | 21:20.1 | 2:25.7 | 7:06.7 |
45 | Brooke KRAPES | FR | 308 | McPherson | 36 | 21:20.4 | 2:26.0 | 7:06.8 |
46 | Sara WHITE | FR | 216 | Dodge City CC | 37 | 21:21.0 | 2:25.6 | 7:07.0 |
47 | Aubrey BAHNER | FR | 389 | Tabor | 38 | 21:22.1 | 2:27.7 | 7:07.4 |
48 | Christina TRIPP | FR | 291 | Kansas Wesleyan | 39 | 21:25.0 | 2:29.6 | 7:08.3 |
49 | Alexandra MENDOZA | FR | 122 | Bethel (Kan.) | -- | 21:27.4 | 2:33.0 | 7:09.1 |
50 | Annalynn EARLEY | FR | 328 | Metropolitan CC | -- | 21:30.1 | 2:35.7 | 7:10.0 |
51 | Daniella GAONA | FR | 285 | Kansas Wesleyan | 40 | 21:35.7 | 2:41.3 | 7:11.9 |
52 | Emilee ENDSLEY | JR | 352 | Newman | 41 | 21:39.5 | 2:45.1 | 7:13.2 |
53 | Zoe AULD | JR | 108 | Bethany (Kan.) | 42 | 21:41.5 | 2:47.1 | 7:13.8 |
54 | Abigail FISHER | SO | 148 | Cloud County CC | 43 | 21:44.5 | 2:50.1 | 7:14.8 |
55 | Noel HIDALGO | SO | 273 | Hutchinson CC | 44 | 21:50.7 | 2:56.3 | 7:16.9 |
56 | Regan RHODES | SO | 289 | Kansas Wesleyan | 45 | 22:01.5 | 3:07.1 | 7:20.5 |
57 | Allison JOHNSON | FR | 392 | Tabor | 46 | 22:03.0 | 3:07.6 | 7:21.0 |
58 | Bailey ROCK | FR | 157 | Cloud County CC | 47 | 22:05.8 | 3:11.4 | 7:21.9 |
59 | Ashley SALGADO | FR | 357 | Newman | 48 | 22:11.5 | 3:17.1 | 7:23.8 |
60 | Clara BARTLETT | FR | 207 | Dodge City CC | -- | 22:13.5 | 3:19.1 | 7:24.5 |
61 | Elyse BODEN | SO | 109 | Bethany (Kan.) | 49 | 22:17.2 | 3:22.8 | 7:25.7 |
62 | Anastasia MEYER | FR | 274 | Hutchinson CC | 50 | 22:20.8 | 3:26.4 | 7:26.9 |
63 | Aubrie POWELL | FR | 382 | Sterling | -- | 22:21.1 | 3:26.7 | 7:27.0 |
64 | Asaris DANDICOURT-GOIRE | FR | 184 | Cowley College | 51 | 22:27.4 | 3:33.0 | 7:29.1 |
65 | Jania DON JUAN | FR | 246 | Garden City CC | 52 | 22:27.9 | 3:33.5 | 7:29.3 |
66 | Michele GAGE | FR | 271 | Hutchinson CC | 53 | 22:32.1 | 3:37.7 | 7:30.7 |
67 | Danielle ALLISON | FR | 388 | Tabor | 54 | 22:39.3 | 3:44.9 | 7:33.1 |
68 | Lashanna GRAHAM | SO | 100 | Barton County CC | -- | 22:42.6 | 3:48.2 | 7:34.2 |
69 | Sydney GRAUER | FR | 272 | Hutchinson CC | 55 | 22:44.3 | 3:49.9 | 7:34.8 |
70 | Aidyn WHITE | FR | 276 | Hutchinson CC | 56 | 22:46.4 | 3:52.0 | 7:35.4 |
71 | Abigail PINNOCK | FR | 190 | Cowley College | 57 | 22:46.8 | 3:52.4 | 7:35.6 |
72 | Hannah ENT | FR | 284 | Kansas Wesleyan | 58 | 22:49.9 | 3:55.5 | 7:36.6 |
73 | Angelica BERNAL | SO | 228 | Fort Scott CC | -- | 23:07.9 | 4:13.5 | 7:42.6 |
74 | Leiyah LIGHT | FR | 211 | Dodge City CC | -- | 23:13.4 | 4:19.0 | 7:44.5 |
75 | Mattie MULLET | FR | 267 | Hesston | -- | 23:18.3 | 4:23.9 | 7:46.1 |
76 | Courtney EICKBUSH | FR | 306 | McPherson | 59 | 23:21.0 | 4:25.6 | 7:47.0 |
77 | Sierra VICZE | FR | 384 | Sterling | -- | 23:22.1 | 4:27.7 | 7:47.4 |
78 | Dixee LACEN | FR | 103 | Barton County CC | -- | 23:25.1 | 4:30.7 | 7:48.4 |
79 | Sarah DARK | FR | 391 | Tabor | -- | 23:32.1 | 4:37.7 | 7:50.7 |
80 | Taylor THORP | FR | 251 | Garden City CC | 60 | 23:39.7 | 4:45.3 | 7:53.2 |
81 | Christina BEARD | FR | 147 | Cloud County CC | -- | 23:40.1 | 4:45.7 | 7:53.4 |
82 | Campbell WILLIAMS | FR | 139 | Butler CC | 61 | 23:44.2 | 4:49.8 | 7:54.7 |
83 | Sydney VANHORN | SO | 383 | Sterling | -- | 23:45.1 | 4:50.7 | 7:55.0 |
84 | Emily HANKINS | SO | 137 | Butler CC | 62 | 23:50.6 | 4:56.2 | 7:56.8 |
85 | Ruby ROJO | FR | 214 | Dodge City CC | -- | 24:00.9 | 5:06.5 | 8:00.3 |
86 | Delsinay PENA | FR | 338 | Neosho CC | -- | 24:05.9 | 5:11.5 | 8:02.0 |
87 | Samantha THOMPSON | FR | 314 | McPherson | 63 | 24:10.5 | 5:16.1 | 8:03.5 |
88 | Toby MCCLURE | FR | 138 | Butler CC | 64 | 24:13.1 | 5:18.7 | 8:04.4 |
89 | Andrea SERRANO | FR | 250 | Garden City CC | 65 | 24:13.7 | 5:19.3 | 8:04.6 |
90 | Maria FLORES | SR | 111 | Bethany (Kan.) | 66 | 24:15.6 | 5:21.2 | 8:05.2 |
91 | Tahleel ALTHALATHINI | FR | 326 | Metropolitan CC | -- | 24:20.2 | 5:25.8 | 8:06.7 |
92 | Eleanor GROH | FR | 136 | Butler CC | 67 | 24:29.7 | 5:35.3 | 8:09.9 |
93 | Leyni GOMEZ | SO | 135 | Butler CC | 68 | 24:29.9 | 5:35.5 | 8:10.0 |
94 | Elise HELFRICH | FR | 353 | Newman | 69 | 24:45.6 | 5:51.2 | 8:15.2 |
95 | Valerie ESPARZA | FR | 369 | Oklahoma Wesleyan | -- | 24:59.2 | 6:04.8 | 8:19.7 |
96 | Savannah PILSNER | FR | 288 | Kansas Wesleyan | 70 | 25:05.2 | 6:10.8 | 8:21.7 |
97 | Ashley ISLE | SO | 170 | Coffeyville CC | 71 | 25:07.3 | 6:12.9 | 8:22.4 |
98 | Karlena SPAHN | FR | 339 | Neosho CC | -- | 25:10.2 | 6:15.8 | 8:23.4 |
99 | Madison GESCHWIND | FR | 330 | Metropolitan CC | -- | 25:30.3 | 6:35.9 | 8:30.1 |
100 | Naialee SALCIDO | FR | 173 | Coffeyville CC | 72 | 25:37.0 | 6:41.6 | 8:32.3 |
101 | Corgan NICKELSON | SO | 112 | Bethany (Kan.) | 73 | 25:44.6 | 6:50.2 | 8:34.8 |
102 | Shavell RILEY | SO | 172 | Coffeyville CC | 74 | 26:12.1 | 7:17.7 | 8:44.0 |
103 | Makayla THULL | SR | 114 | Bethany (Kan.) | 75 | 26:16.8 | 7:22.4 | 8:45.6 |
104 | Sam HOLMES | SO | 354 | Newman | 76 | 26:19.8 | 7:25.4 | 8:46.6 |
105 | Ashley SNYDER | FR | 374 | Pratt CC | -- | 26:22.5 | 7:28.1 | 8:47.5 |
106 | Meagan BURKHART | FR | 244 | Garden City CC | 77 | 26:25.6 | 7:31.2 | 8:48.5 |
107 | Lynnzey YOUNG | FR | 123 | Bethel (Kan.) | -- | 26:30.9 | 7:36.5 | 8:50.3 |
108 | Ariel JOHNSON | SO | 355 | Newman | 78 | 26:34.6 | 7:40.2 | 8:51.5 |
109 | Rebecca POTTS | FR | 249 | Garden City CC | 79 | 26:41.1 | 7:46.7 | 8:53.7 |
110 | Emma DODD | FR | 337 | Neosho CC | -- | 27:12.7 | 8:18.3 | 9:04.2 |
111 | Nicole FOELLER | FR | 329 | Metropolitan CC | -- | 27:18.3 | 8:23.9 | 9:06.1 |
112 | Ann DANGHA | SO | 134 | Butler CC | 80 | 28:43.4 | 9:49.0 | 9:34.4 |
113 | Alexandria RECTOR | FR | 113 | Bethany (Kan.) | 81 | 29:31.3 | 10:36.9 | 9:50.4 |
114 | Hope BURTON | FR | 110 | Bethany (Kan.) | 82 | 29:31.3 | 10:36.9 | 9:50.4 |
115 | Kadija SOUMAORO | SO | 174 | Coffeyville CC | 83 | 30:56.1 | 12:01.7 | 10:18.7 |
116 | Tania TRONCHEZ | SO | 175 | Coffeyville CC | 84 | 30:56.2 | 12:01.8 | 10:18.7 |
117 | Alyssa WILSON | SR | 315 | McPherson | 85 | 32:16.6 | 13:22.2 | 10:45.5 |
118 | Tanisha FLEURIGENE | FR | 169 | Coffeyville CC | 86 | 33:43.6 | 14:49.2 | 11:14.5 |
119 | Victoria AUGUSTIN | SO | 168 | Coffeyville CC | 87 | 34:44.8 | 15:50.4 | 11:34.9 |
Race #2
Men's 4 Mile
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloud County CC | 65 | 2-5-7-21-30(52)(63) | 1:46:30 |
2 | Cowley College | 102 | 16-17-19-24-26(31)(35) | 1:50:25 |
3 | Washburn | 118 | 4-12-23-39-40(48)(67) | 1:50:36 |
4 | Fort Scott CC | 133 | 3-15-25-32-58(74)(91) | 1:50:55 |
5 | Newman | 148 | 10-14-34-41-49(64)(68) | 1:52:11 |
6 | Butler CC | 168 | 8-18-20-53-69(71)(107) | 1:52:38 |
7 | Garden City CC | 170 | 1-6-42-51-70(78)(93) | 1:51:17 |
8 | Pratt CC | 242 | 9-11-38-72-112 | 2:09:16 |
9 | Bethel (Kan.) | 244 | 28-33-43-65-75(76)(98) | 1:56:30 |
10 | Kansas Wesleyan | 252 | 22-44-47-62-77(90)(92) | 1:56:59 |
11 | Dodge City CC | 254 | 13-36-56-60-89(95)(100) | 1:56:53 |
12 | Tabor | 281 | 50-54-57-59-61(80)(86) | 1:58:15 |
13 | Bethany (Kan.) | 344 | 37-46-81-83-97(106) | 2:00:56 |
14 | Neosho CC | 345 | 27-73-79-82-84(94)(96) | 2:00:25 |
15 | Metropolitan CC | 353 | 45-55-66-85-102(105) | 2:02:07 |
16 | McPherson | 404 | 29-87-88-99-101(103)(104) | 2:03:44 |
17 | Coffeyville CC | 551 | 108-109-110-111-113 | 2:52:20 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis MUTAI | FR | 260 | Garden City CC | 1 | 19:48.7 | --- | 4:57.2 |
2 | Awet BERAKI | SO | 159 | Cloud County CC | 2 | 20:06.5 | 17.8 | 5:01.6 |
3 | Gudisa ADNOW | SO | 233 | Fort Scott CC | 3 | 20:26.7 | 38.0 | 5:06.7 |
4 | Collin OSWALT | FR | 280 | Hutchinson CC | -- | 20:38.2 | 49.5 | 5:09.5 |
5 | David KIBET | SO | 434 | Washburn | 4 | 20:45.5 | 56.8 | 5:11.4 |
6 | Edwin KIPAINOI | SO | 163 | Cloud County CC | 5 | 20:49.2 | 1:00.5 | 5:12.3 |
7 | Kelvin CHERIUYOT | FR | 254 | Garden City CC | 6 | 20:51.6 | 1:02.9 | 5:12.9 |
8 | Michael IYALI | SO | 161 | Cloud County CC | 7 | 20:56.5 | 1:07.8 | 5:14.1 |
9 | Victor JUMO | FR | 141 | Butler CC | 8 | 21:06.0 | 1:16.3 | 5:16.5 |
10 | Zachary MCPHEE | SO | 378 | Pratt CC | 9 | 21:09.5 | 1:20.8 | 5:17.4 |
11 | Asher BROWN | FR | 360 | Newman | 10 | 21:14.5 | 1:25.8 | 5:18.6 |
12 | Aron TANUI | FR | 380 | Pratt CC | 11 | 21:24.8 | 1:36.1 | 5:21.2 |
13 | Gabriel CHINYA | SO | 429 | Washburn | 12 | 21:30.4 | 1:41.7 | 5:22.6 |
14 | Delfino JUAREZ | FR | 221 | Dodge City CC | 13 | 21:34.2 | 1:45.5 | 5:23.5 |
15 | Austin FULLERTON | FR | 361 | Newman | 14 | 21:40.1 | 1:51.4 | 5:25.0 |
16 | Humberto RAMIREZ | FR | 243 | Fort Scott CC | 15 | 21:44.5 | 1:55.8 | 5:26.1 |
17 | Goran DUIJSTERS | FR | 195 | Cowley College | 16 | 21:46.8 | 1:58.1 | 5:26.7 |
18 | Santiago NUNEZ | FR | 199 | Cowley College | 17 | 21:52.4 | 2:03.7 | 5:28.1 |
19 | Erick CHAVEZ | FR | 140 | Butler CC | 18 | 21:53.4 | 2:04.7 | 5:28.3 |
20 | Caleb LIERMANN | SO | 196 | Cowley College | 19 | 21:59.2 | 2:10.5 | 5:29.8 |
21 | Obadia TANUI | SO | 145 | Butler CC | 20 | 22:00.6 | 2:11.9 | 5:30.1 |
22 | Linus LIMO | SO | 164 | Cloud County CC | 21 | 22:02.8 | 2:14.1 | 5:30.7 |
23 | Daniel HARKIN | FR | 297 | Kansas Wesleyan | 22 | 22:13.2 | 2:24.5 | 5:33.3 |
24 | Keetan MUNSELL | FR | 436 | Washburn | 23 | 22:15.5 | 2:26.8 | 5:33.9 |
25 | Xoel RODRIGUEZ-ABAD | FR | 203 | Cowley College | 24 | 22:19.8 | 2:31.1 | 5:34.9 |
26 | Samuel NAVARRO | FR | 242 | Fort Scott CC | 25 | 22:21.9 | 2:33.2 | 5:35.5 |
27 | Edgar REYES | FR | 201 | Cowley College | 26 | 22:26.5 | 2:37.8 | 5:36.6 |
28 | Andrew LECK | FR | 346 | Neosho CC | 27 | 22:26.9 | 2:38.2 | 5:36.7 |
29 | Mauro ARANCIBIA CAMPOS | JR | 124 | Bethel (Kan.) | 28 | 22:30.7 | 2:42.0 | 5:37.7 |
30 | Wyatt ALLEN | FR | 316 | McPherson | 29 | 22:32.1 | 2:43.4 | 5:38.0 |
31 | Elmer SOTELO | FR | 166 | Cloud County CC | 30 | 22:34.4 | 2:45.7 | 5:38.6 |
32 | Muneer SUIED | FR | 205 | Cowley College | 31 | 22:35.5 | 2:46.8 | 5:38.9 |
33 | Lucorien DEBOEST | SO | 236 | Fort Scott CC | 32 | 22:36.7 | 2:48.0 | 5:39.2 |
34 | Andrew HOLT | SO | 279 | Hutchinson CC | -- | 22:37.5 | 2:48.8 | 5:39.4 |
35 | Luke SCHMIDT | FR | 131 | Bethel (Kan.) | 33 | 22:42.5 | 2:53.8 | 5:40.6 |
36 | Gio VALVERDE | FR | 368 | Newman | 34 | 22:50.6 | 3:01.9 | 5:42.6 |
37 | Dawson CRAWLEY | SO | 194 | Cowley College | 35 | 22:52.1 | 3:03.4 | 5:43.0 |
38 | Damion SANTISTEVEN | FR | 225 | Dodge City CC | 36 | 22:52.1 | 3:03.4 | 5:43.0 |
39 | Carsyn TURPIN | FR | 282 | Hutchinson CC | -- | 22:55.4 | 3:06.7 | 5:43.8 |
40 | William AGUERO | FR | 115 | Bethany (Kan.) | 37 | 22:55.4 | 3:06.7 | 5:43.8 |
41 | Collin TURLEY | FR | 381 | Pratt CC | 38 | 22:58.6 | 3:09.9 | 5:44.6 |
42 | Sam STEINLICHT | FR | 438 | Washburn | 39 | 23:01.3 | 3:12.6 | 5:45.3 |
43 | Cooper GRIFFIN | FR | 433 | Washburn | 40 | 23:02.6 | 3:13.9 | 5:45.7 |
44 | Alex ULTRERAS | SR | 367 | Newman | 41 | 23:03.1 | 3:14.4 | 5:45.8 |
45 | Angel AYALA | FR | 253 | Garden City CC | 42 | 23:03.6 | 3:14.9 | 5:45.9 |
46 | Arran KEARNEY | SO | 129 | Bethel (Kan.) | 43 | 23:07.0 | 3:17.3 | 5:46.7 |
47 | Aaron GEISSINGER | SO | 278 | Hutchinson CC | -- | 23:08.1 | 3:19.4 | 5:47.0 |
48 | Cisco ALVAREZ | FR | 292 | Kansas Wesleyan | 44 | 23:10.7 | 3:22.0 | 5:47.7 |
49 | Conner BLIXT | FR | 331 | Metropolitan CC | 45 | 23:12.7 | 3:24.0 | 5:48.2 |
50 | Jackson MONTEI-WALLACE | FR | 117 | Bethany (Kan.) | 46 | 23:13.0 | 3:23.3 | 5:48.2 |
51 | Tyrese REID | SO | 106 | Barton County CC | -- | 23:16.3 | 3:27.6 | 5:49.1 |
52 | Aidan WELLS | FR | 206 | Cowley College | -- | 23:19.8 | 3:31.1 | 5:50.0 |
53 | Jacob CORONADO | FR | 193 | Cowley College | -- | 23:20.5 | 3:31.8 | 5:50.1 |
54 | Austin HESS | FR | 298 | Kansas Wesleyan | 47 | 23:21.8 | 3:33.1 | 5:50.4 |
55 | Nick PETRELLA | FR | 437 | Washburn | 48 | 23:21.9 | 3:33.2 | 5:50.5 |
56 | Brayden ROHR | FR | 365 | Newman | 49 | 23:22.7 | 3:34.0 | 5:50.7 |
57 | Justin MORWOOD | FR | 406 | Tabor | 50 | 23:23.3 | 3:34.6 | 5:50.8 |
58 | Jose RUIZ | FR | 264 | Garden City CC | 51 | 23:27.1 | 3:38.4 | 5:51.8 |
59 | Rylan CHENEY | SO | 160 | Cloud County CC | 52 | 23:27.4 | 3:38.7 | 5:51.8 |
60 | Valeur MUYOBOKE | FR | 144 | Butler CC | 53 | 23:32.6 | 3:43.9 | 5:53.1 |
61 | Pierce KLAASSEN | SO | 404 | Tabor | 54 | 23:35.1 | 3:46.4 | 5:53.8 |
62 | Clayton GURLEY | SO | 334 | Metropolitan CC | 55 | 23:35.9 | 3:47.2 | 5:54.0 |
63 | Eduardo HERNANDEZ | FR | 220 | Dodge City CC | 56 | 23:37.8 | 3:49.1 | 5:54.4 |
64 | Garrett KINSEY | SR | 403 | Tabor | 57 | 23:41.2 | 3:52.5 | 5:55.3 |
65 | Rayan KHIYARA | SO | 386 | Sterling | -- | 23:44.8 | 3:56.1 | 5:56.2 |
66 | Henok GEBREKRISTOS | SO | 238 | Fort Scott CC | 58 | 23:45.1 | 3:56.4 | 5:56.3 |
67 | Dillon CALLAWAY | FR | 397 | Tabor | 59 | 23:45.7 | 3:57.0 | 5:56.4 |
68 | Erik ZAMORA | FR | 227 | Dodge City CC | 60 | 23:49.2 | 4:00.5 | 5:57.3 |
69 | Alan CATANA | FR | 398 | Tabor | 61 | 23:49.7 | 4:01.0 | 5:57.4 |
70 | Gavin TUCKER | FR | 303 | Kansas Wesleyan | 62 | 23:50.1 | 4:01.4 | 5:57.5 |
71 | Raziel PATTON | FR | 165 | Cloud County CC | 63 | 23:52.1 | 4:03.4 | 5:58.0 |
72 | Ezekiel KEMBOI | SO | 363 | Newman | 64 | 23:54.8 | 4:06.1 | 5:58.7 |
73 | Andrew GRABER | FR | 128 | Bethel (Kan.) | 65 | 23:56.6 | 4:07.9 | 5:59.1 |
74 | Luke HILL | SO | 335 | Metropolitan CC | 66 | 23:56.8 | 4:08.1 | 5:59.2 |
75 | Kael ECORD | SO | 430 | Washburn | 67 | 23:59.4 | 4:10.7 | 5:59.8 |
76 | Javier MARQUEZ | SO | 364 | Newman | 68 | 24:02.8 | 4:14.1 | 6:00.7 |
77 | Zack TROTTER | FR | 146 | Butler CC | 69 | 24:04.8 | 4:16.1 | 6:01.2 |
78 | Elisha HANDSAKER | FR | 256 | Garden City CC | 70 | 24:06.1 | 4:17.4 | 6:01.5 |
79 | Roger KORIR | FR | 143 | Butler CC | 71 | 24:08.0 | 4:18.3 | 6:02.0 |
80 | Raul OROZCO | SO | 379 | Pratt CC | 72 | 24:09.0 | 4:19.3 | 6:02.2 |
81 | Jesse FREEMAN | 414 | Unattached | -- | 24:09.8 | 4:21.1 | 6:02.4 | |
82 | Alexis MATA | FR | 349 | Neosho CC | 73 | 24:10.6 | 4:21.9 | 6:02.6 |
83 | Jotham ASMEROM | FR | 234 | Fort Scott CC | 74 | 24:11.5 | 4:22.8 | 6:02.9 |
84 | Tobin WISE | FR | 132 | Bethel (Kan.) | 75 | 24:13.2 | 4:24.5 | 6:03.3 |
85 | Matthew FLECK | FR | 126 | Bethel (Kan.) | 76 | 24:15.3 | 4:26.6 | 6:03.8 |
86 | Aaron MEDRANO | SO | 198 | Cowley College | -- | 24:15.8 | 4:27.1 | 6:03.9 |
87 | Edwin OLVERA | SO | 200 | Cowley College | -- | 24:16.3 | 4:27.6 | 6:04.1 |
88 | Shane CALVIN | FR | 295 | Kansas Wesleyan | 77 | 24:23.4 | 4:34.7 | 6:05.8 |
89 | Zaccerie PENKA | FR | 261 | Garden City CC | 78 | 24:26.1 | 4:37.4 | 6:06.5 |
90 | Alexander LOPEZ | FR | 347 | Neosho CC | 79 | 24:28.9 | 4:40.2 | 6:07.2 |
91 | Logan DYBOWSKI | FR | 400 | Tabor | 80 | 24:29.2 | 4:40.5 | 6:07.3 |
92 | Dylan ROE | FR | 204 | Cowley College | -- | 24:31.6 | 4:42.9 | 6:07.9 |
93 | Christopher YODER | SO | 120 | Bethany (Kan.) | 81 | 24:36.3 | 4:47.6 | 6:09.1 |
94 | Tyron DOLLOWAY | FR | 342 | Neosho CC | 82 | 24:38.6 | 4:49.9 | 6:09.6 |
95 | Evan CROTINGER | SR | 116 | Bethany (Kan.) | 83 | 24:39.1 | 4:50.4 | 6:09.8 |
96 | Gunnar LAURANCE | FR | 345 | Neosho CC | 84 | 24:40.0 | 4:51.3 | 6:10.0 |
97 | Sebastian GIVEN | SO | 333 | Metropolitan CC | 85 | 24:44.7 | 4:56.0 | 6:11.2 |
98 | Julian AVILA | FR | 158 | Cloud County CC | -- | 24:46.8 | 4:58.1 | 6:11.7 |
99 | Alex WILSON | FR | 413 | Tabor | 86 | 24:46.8 | 4:58.1 | 6:11.7 |
100 | Tristan REED | FR | 408 | Tabor | -- | 24:48.9 | 5:00.2 | 6:12.2 |
101 | Reagan THAI | FR | 324 | McPherson | 87 | 24:50.8 | 5:02.1 | 6:12.7 |
102 | Parker ROBERTS | FR | 323 | McPherson | 88 | 24:51.5 | 5:02.8 | 6:12.9 |
103 | James GILLIN | FR | 431 | Washburn | -- | 24:56.4 | 5:07.7 | 6:14.1 |
104 | Eric FRANCES | FR | 218 | Dodge City CC | 89 | 24:59.9 | 5:11.2 | 6:15.0 |
105 | Jack HORACEK | FR | 299 | Kansas Wesleyan | 90 | 25:00.7 | 5:12.0 | 6:15.2 |
106 | Connor MASON | SO | 241 | Fort Scott CC | 91 | 25:01.8 | 5:13.1 | 6:15.4 |
107 | Roberto APODACA | FR | 293 | Kansas Wesleyan | 92 | 25:04.6 | 5:15.9 | 6:16.1 |
108 | Ryan VILLARREAL | FR | 411 | Tabor | -- | 25:05.2 | 5:16.5 | 6:16.3 |
109 | Matthew VELOZ | FR | 266 | Garden City CC | 93 | 25:05.5 | 5:16.8 | 6:16.4 |
110 | Billy KIPRONO | SO | 344 | Neosho CC | 94 | 25:06.2 | 5:17.5 | 6:16.5 |
111 | Trent PADILLA | FR | 104 | Barton County CC | -- | 25:08.3 | 5:19.6 | 6:17.1 |
112 | Isaac FUENTES | FR | 219 | Dodge City CC | 95 | 25:16.2 | 5:27.5 | 6:19.0 |
113 | Andrew RUIZ | FR | 350 | Neosho CC | 96 | 25:16.9 | 5:28.2 | 6:19.2 |
114 | Troy GRABERT | FR | 432 | Washburn | -- | 25:16.9 | 5:28.2 | 6:19.2 |
115 | Timothy KILBURN | FR | 300 | Kansas Wesleyan | -- | 25:17.4 | 5:28.7 | 6:19.3 |
116 | Daniel AGUILAR | FR | 252 | Garden City CC | -- | 25:19.8 | 5:31.1 | 6:19.9 |
117 | Justin BURMAN | FR | 396 | Tabor | -- | 25:22.0 | 5:32.3 | 6:20.5 |
118 | Giovanni RIOS | FR | 302 | Kansas Wesleyan | -- | 25:24.3 | 5:35.6 | 6:21.1 |
119 | Bret SY | SO | 119 | Bethany (Kan.) | 97 | 25:32.3 | 5:43.6 | 6:23.1 |
120 | Nick MORGAN | SO | 130 | Bethel (Kan.) | 98 | 25:33.0 | 5:43.3 | 6:23.2 |
121 | Thane BARTA | JR | 317 | McPherson | 99 | 25:34.6 | 5:45.9 | 6:23.6 |
122 | Jerah SCHMIDT | FR | 409 | Tabor | -- | 25:37.6 | 5:48.9 | 6:24.4 |
123 | Stevie MERRILL | FR | 301 | Kansas Wesleyan | -- | 25:41.6 | 5:52.9 | 6:25.4 |
124 | Rosalio RUIZ | FR | 265 | Garden City CC | -- | 25:42.6 | 5:53.9 | 6:25.6 |
125 | Alex CHAVEZ | FR | 217 | Dodge City CC | 100 | 25:42.7 | 5:54.0 | 6:25.7 |
126 | Ethan WOODROME | SO | 107 | Barton County CC | -- | 25:43.9 | 5:55.2 | 6:26.0 |
127 | Joshua ARAFOL | SO | 340 | Neosho CC | -- | 25:52.2 | 6:03.5 | 6:28.0 |
128 | Paul CHOI | FR | 318 | McPherson | 101 | 25:54.3 | 6:05.6 | 6:28.6 |
129 | Trey BRADLEY | FR | 294 | Kansas Wesleyan | -- | 25:54.5 | 6:05.8 | 6:28.6 |
130 | Ricardo MIJARES | FR | 259 | Garden City CC | -- | 25:55.8 | 6:07.1 | 6:28.9 |
131 | Shade WOODARD | FR | 226 | Dodge City CC | -- | 26:07.2 | 6:18.5 | 6:31.8 |
132 | Daylon SMITH | JR | 387 | Sterling | -- | 26:11.1 | 6:22.4 | 6:32.8 |
133 | Drake HARRINGTON | FR | 343 | Neosho CC | -- | 26:20.1 | 6:31.4 | 6:35.0 |
134 | Garrett KLINGER | FR | 257 | Garden City CC | -- | 26:26.4 | 6:37.7 | 6:36.6 |
135 | Micheal ALVEREZ | SO | 359 | Newman | -- | 26:28.2 | 6:39.5 | 6:37.0 |
136 | Jose GARCIA | FR | 255 | Garden City CC | -- | 26:28.5 | 6:39.8 | 6:37.1 |
137 | Quinn FRAZIER | FR | 332 | Metropolitan CC | 102 | 26:36.5 | 6:47.8 | 6:39.1 |
138 | Robbie CRAGER | SO | 125 | Bethel (Kan.) | -- | 26:37.1 | 6:48.4 | 6:39.3 |
139 | Oziel MARTINEZ-MONDRAGON | FR | 224 | Dodge City CC | -- | 26:37.5 | 6:48.8 | 6:39.4 |
140 | Ty DAVIDSON | FR | 296 | Kansas Wesleyan | -- | 26:43.5 | 6:54.8 | 6:40.9 |
141 | Jesse KANAGY | FR | 268 | Hesston | -- | 26:44.4 | 6:55.7 | 6:41.1 |
142 | Austin MOFFET | FR | 321 | McPherson | 103 | 26:45.6 | 6:56.9 | 6:41.4 |
143 | Isaac HALE | FR | 319 | McPherson | 104 | 26:47.7 | 6:59.0 | 6:41.9 |
144 | Djrodje RACIC | FR | 105 | Barton County CC | -- | 26:55.5 | 7:06.8 | 6:43.9 |
145 | Jesus JIMENEZ | SO | 362 | Newman | -- | 26:59.2 | 7:10.5 | 6:44.8 |
146 | Noah SISEMORE | FR | 336 | Metropolitan CC | 105 | 26:59.5 | 7:10.8 | 6:44.9 |
147 | Samuel CASTLE | FR | 341 | Neosho CC | -- | 27:00.9 | 7:12.2 | 6:45.2 |
148 | Nathan JONES | JR | 385 | Sterling | -- | 27:10.3 | 7:21.6 | 6:47.6 |
149 | Antonio NAVA | FR | 407 | Tabor | -- | 27:13.5 | 7:24.8 | 6:48.4 |
150 | Javin BURRELL | SO | 235 | Fort Scott CC | -- | 27:27.2 | 7:38.5 | 6:51.8 |
151 | Cyle PETERSON | FR | 262 | Garden City CC | -- | 27:33.0 | 7:43.3 | 6:53.2 |
152 | Nicholas GREEN | FR | 401 | Tabor | -- | 27:37.6 | 7:48.9 | 6:54.4 |
153 | Edgar RUIZ | FR | 263 | Garden City CC | -- | 27:45.1 | 7:56.4 | 6:56.3 |
154 | Carter FUNK | SO | 127 | Bethel (Kan.) | -- | 28:03.5 | 8:14.8 | 7:00.9 |
155 | Taylor SMITH | FR | 372 | Oklahoma Wesleyan | -- | 28:40.4 | 8:51.7 | 7:10.1 |
156 | Johnny LOZANO | FR | 258 | Garden City CC | -- | 28:46.7 | 8:58.0 | 7:11.7 |
157 | David SAWYER | FR | 118 | Bethany (Kan.) | 106 | 29:09.4 | 9:20.7 | 7:17.3 |
158 | Garin KNIGHT | FR | 142 | Butler CC | 107 | 30:01.0 | 10:11.3 | 7:30.2 |
159 | Trent GUIDRY | FR | 179 | Coffeyville CC | 108 | 30:02.2 | 10:13.5 | 7:30.5 |
160 | Abraham MALLAM | FR | 348 | Neosho CC | -- | 30:29.6 | 10:40.9 | 7:37.4 |
161 | Aaron TALBOT | FR | 182 | Coffeyville CC | 109 | 31:09.2 | 11:20.5 | 7:47.3 |
162 | Tyler ROGERS | FR | 180 | Coffeyville CC | 110 | 31:31.9 | 11:43.2 | 7:53.0 |
163 | Isaac MALDONADO | FR | 370 | Oklahoma Wesleyan | -- | 32:54.9 | 13:06.2 | 8:13.7 |
164 | Mark LEARD | FR | 269 | Hesston | -- | 38:02.0 | 18:12.3 | 9:30.5 |
165 | Zefeniah EDWARDS | FR | 177 | Coffeyville CC | 111 | 38:02.1 | 18:13.4 | 9:30.5 |
166 | Delmar CAMPBELL | SO | 375 | Pratt CC | 112 | 39:33.8 | 19:45.1 | 9:53.4 |
167 | Gary SMITH | FR | 181 | Coffeyville CC | 113 | 41:34.2 | 21:45.5 | 10:23.5 |