Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobena, Johan | FR | CLOUD COUNTY CC | NT | |
2 | Kelly, Dalantae | SR | BETHANY (KAN.) | NT | |
3 | Clark, Christian | FR | STERLING | NT | |
4 | Scott, Khalil | FR | IOWA WESTERN CC | NT | |
5 | Whitmore, Donovan | SO | HUTCHINSON CC | NT | |
6 | Tomlinson, Imar | FR | IOWA WESTERN CC | NT | |
7 | Schimmel, Preston | FR | TABOR | NT | |
8 | Wallace, Jordan | SO | STERLING | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reyes, David | FR | TABOR | 11.69 | Emporia State Spring Invite |
2 | Martinez, Brian | FR | HESSTON | 11.59 | 2019 Tiger Invitational |
3 | Masters, Brent | SO | MCPHERSON | 11.56 | Southwestern College Invitational |
4 | Rodriguez, Isaac | JR | BETHANY (KAN.) | 11.48 | FHSU Alex Francis Classic |
5 | Cotright, Larry | FR | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 11.50 | |
6 | Hogan, Yson | FR | COWLEY COLLEGE | 11.56 | 2019 Tiger Invitational |
7 | Hoskins, Coty | SO | IOWA WESTERN CC | 11.67 | 2019 Emporia State Relays |
8 | Muhizi, Billy | FR | MCPHERSON | 12.54 | 2019 Tiger Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Consbruck, Luke | SO | IOWA WESTERN CC | 11.46 | 2019 Emporia State Relays |
2 | Whitmire, Marquise | SO | HUTCHINSON CC | 11.25 | |
3 | Scott, Davion | FR | EMPORIA ST. | 11.23 | 2019 Emporia State Relays |
4 | Barnes, Dez | JR | TABOR | 11.14 | |
5 | Grant/Sloan, Keyon | FR | COWLEY COLLEGE | 11.21 | 2019 Tiger Invitational |
6 | Wyatt, Keyshawn | SO | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 11.24 | Southwestern College Invitational |
7 | Rodriguez, Terrell | JR | BETHANY (KAN.) | 11.33 | FHSU Alex Francis Classic |
8 | LeClair, Joshua | FR | EMPORIA ST. | 11.46 | 2019 Emporia State Relays |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramsey, Corbin | FR | EMPORIA ST. | 11.11 | 2019 Emporia State Relays |
2 | Peters, Lane | FR | KANSAS WESLEYAN | 11.05 | Emporia State Spring Invite |
3 | Carinder, Seth | FR | FRIENDS | 10.98 | |
4 | Rosario, Bruce | JR | BETHEL (KAN.) | 10.95 | Bethel College Invite |
5 | Dade, Malcolm | SR | EMPORIA ST. | 10.98 | Emporia State Relays |
6 | Westmoreland, Aarron | FR | IOWA WESTERN CC | 11.05 | 2019 Emporia State Relays |
7 | Barber, Kaleb | SO | EMPORIA ST. | 11.11 | 2019 Emporia State Relays |
8 | Gwean, Blessing | SO | STERLING | 11.13 | Bethel College Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Denzel | SO | BUTLER CC | 10.85 | |
2 | Reed, Jordan | SR | EMPORIA ST. | 10.79 | Sam Williams Twilight Qualifier |
3 | Williams, Robert | FR | BETHANY (KAN.) | 10.70 | |
4 | Lewis, Josh | JR | SOUTHWESTERN (KAN.) | 10.66 | KCAC Championships |
5 | Smith, Johnathan | GARDEN CITY CC | 10.69 | Everett Kohl Invitational | |
6 | Sanchez, Ian | SR | UNATTACHED | 10.73 | |
7 | King, Clyde | GARDEN CITY CC | 10.80 | ||
8 | Ackah, Peter | SO | CLOUD COUNTY CC | 10.94 | FHSU Alex Francis Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swain, Dylan | FR | BUTLER CC | 10.63 | |
2 | Bienvenue, Cardet | FR | BUTLER CC | 10.52 | |
3 | Sury, Hunter | SR | MCPHERSON | 10.48 | Southwestern College Invitational |
4 | Doyley, Mark | FR | BUTLER CC | 10.33 | |
5 | Scott, Jared | FR | HUTCHINSON CC | 10.45 | Emporia State Spring Invite |
6 | Mcdowell, Jeremy | UNATTACHED | 10.49 | ||
7 | Appiah, Brock | SO | HUTCHINSON CC | 10.59 | |
8 | Whitmore, Denilson | SO | HUTCHINSON CC | 10.65 |