Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brooks CHASE | 7 | Comanche Middle School | Unverified: |
3 | Ethan WALLACE | 7 | Horace J. Good Middle School | Unverified: |
4 | Jariah FAIRBATH | 7 | Cimarron Middle School | Unverified: |
5 | Angel DIVILA | 7 | Lakin Middle School | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerardo ROBLES | 7 | Stanton County Junior High | Unverified: |
2 | Cashton YOUNG | 7 | Wichita County Junior High | Unverified: |
3 | Donte MATA | 7 | Stanton County Junior High | Unverified: |
4 | Skylar JULIAN | 7 | Stanton County Junior High | Unverified: |
5 | Alex PAGE | 7 | Dodge City Middle School B | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaiah AYALA | 7 | Horace J. Good Middle School | Unverified: |
2 | Luis MARTINEZ | 7 | Horace J. Good Middle School | Unverified: |
3 | James GORACKE | 6 | Bucklin Junior High School | Verified |
4 | Levi EATON | 7 | Southwestern Heights Junior High | Verified |
5 | Remmington RENZELMAN | 7 | Cimarron Middle School | Unverified: |
6 | Jovany GUILLEN | 7 | Elkhart Middle School | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dahogne GAGE | 7 | Lakin Middle School | Verified |
2 | Jackson STANFIELD | 7 | Southwestern Heights Junior High | Verified |
3 | Andru CHAFFIN | 7 | Sublette Middle School | Verified |
4 | Jonathan PEREZ | 7 | Syracuse Junior High | Unverified: |
5 | Kahne COOK | 6 | Bucklin Junior High School | Verified |
6 | Ryker VIEUX | 7 | Meade Junior High B | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason RABE | 7 | Sacred Heart Cathedral Catholic | Verified |
2 | Boone MCDONALD | 6 | Kiowa County MS | Verified |
3 | David ROMERO | 7 | Wichita County Junior High | Verified |
4 | Circeen CONLEY | 7 | Meade Junior High | Unverified: |
5 | Ethan HERNANDEZ | 7 | Southwestern Heights Junior High | Verified |
6 | Mason OLMSTEAD | 7 | Meade Junior High | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander HIEMSTRA | 7 | Dodge City Middle School | Unverified: |
2 | Carlos PENA | 7 | Sublette Middle School | Verified |
3 | Pablo REYES II | 7 | Wichita County Junior High | Verified |
4 | Scheck TY | 7 | Comanche Middle School | Verified |
5 | Lake FOSTER | 7 | Meade Junior High | Unverified: |
6 | Isaac TAPIA | 7 | Dodge City Middle School | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper GROTH | 7 | Lakin Middle School | Verified |
2 | Howard KORDELL | 7 | Comanche Middle School | Verified |
3 | Jonathan BONE | 7 | Dodge City Middle School | Unverified: |
4 | Sawyer CAMPBELL | 7 | Kiowa County MS | Unverified: |
5 | Jonathon CULP | 7 | Ashland Middle School | Unverified: |
6 | Kade MORALES | 7 | Sublette Middle School | Verified |