Larned, KS

Larned Country Club

9/26/2019

Race #1

7th Grade Men's

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Men's

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1MS_HOLCOMB414-5-6-12-14(15)(23)32:296:300:45.1
2MS_KIOWA COUNTY493-9-10-11-16(20)33:196:401:11.6
3MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN632-7-17-18-1934:146:512:03.2
4MS_ST JOHN651-8-13-21-22(24)36:087:143:14.1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Quade Smith734MS_ST JOHN15:33.6---5:33.63:27.2
2Henry Speno739MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN25:35.30:02.35:35.23:28.2
3Jude Nelson726MS_SKYLINE--5:36.30:03.35:36.33:28.9
4Kamden Tarlton75MS_HOISINGTON--6:01.40:28.46:01.33:44.4
5Brock Deterding716MS_KIOWA COUNTY36:05.60:32.66:05.63:47.1
6Thomas Ginder71MS_HODGEMAN COUNTY--6:07.60:34.66:07.63:48.3
7Abraham Campbell78MS_HOLCOMB46:13.20:40.26:13.23:51.8
8Eirick Ramus713MS_HOLCOMB56:14.20:41.26:14.13:52.4
9Danny Villatoro714MS_HOLCOMB66:15.00:42.06:15.03:52.9
10Kenny Fisher736MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN76:15.50:42.56:15.53:53.2
11Donovan Wilder721MS_LARNED--6:20.80:47.86:20.83:56.5
12Parker Lewis73MS_HOISINGTON--6:24.10:51.16:24.13:58.5
13Braxton Alpers728MS_ST JOHN86:26.20:53.26:26.13:59.8
14Memphis Jensen724MS_OTIS-BISON--6:29.10:56.16:29.14:01.7
15Issac Fall722MS_LYONS--6:33.21:00.26:33.14:04.2
16Jisung Chang615MS_KIOWA COUNTY96:35.51:02.56:35.44:05.6
17Samuel Martinez618MS_KIOWA COUNTY106:36.41:03.46:36.44:06.2
18Kaden Weseloh719MS_KIOWA COUNTY116:44.11:11.16:44.04:11.0
19Kason Ramsey712MS_HOLCOMB126:48.21:15.26:48.24:13.5
20Jace Reyes733MS_ST JOHN136:53.11:20.16:53.04:16.5
21Miguel Ibanez79MS_HOLCOMB146:58.31:25.36:58.24:19.8
22Grayson Marston710MS_HOLCOMB157:14.91:41.97:14.94:30.1
23Jace Frazier717MS_KIOWA COUNTY167:17.21:44.27:17.24:31.5
24Caleb Marintzer737MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN177:17.31:44.37:17.24:31.6
25Jacobus DeWit7246MS_STERLING--7:22.91:49.97:22.84:35.1
26Brayden Higgins7247MS_STERLING--7:26.91:53.97:26.94:37.6
27Heuer Brungardt735MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN187:27.21:54.27:27.24:37.7
28William Robinson738MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN197:38.42:05.47:38.44:44.7
29Will Miller723MS_LYONS--7:51.92:18.97:51.84:53.1
30Brandon Wolfley620MS_KIOWA COUNTY207:58.92:25.97:58.94:57.4
31Nolan Kenworthy725MS_SKYLINE--8:05.52:32.58:05.55:01.5
32Josh Chapman730MS_ST JOHN218:26.92:53.98:26.95:14.8
33Conner Smith727MS_SKYLINE--8:37.93:04.98:37.95:21.7
34Chris Fernandez731MS_ST JOHN228:47.63:14.68:47.65:27.7
35Christofer Aponte77MS_HOLCOMB238:52.23:19.28:52.15:30.5
36Julio Lozano732MS_ST JOHN248:52.73:19.78:52.65:30.8
37AJ Thurman76MS_HOISINGTON--13:51.88:18.813:51.88:36.6

Race #1

7th Grade Women's

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Jenera Ardery745MS_HOLCOMB--6:36.91:03.96:36.94:06.5
2Katelin Ritchie757MS_WILSON--6:40.41:07.46:40.34:08.6
3Cory Hampton752MS_SKYLINE--6:47.71:14.76:47.64:13.2
4Heidi Brauer640MS_ELLINWOOD--6:50.91:17.96:50.94:15.2
5Josephine Doan743MS_HOISINGTON--6:56.21:23.26:56.24:18.5
6Gaby Eubank751MS_SKYLINE--6:57.91:24.96:57.94:19.5
7Gracyn Schippers756MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN--6:58.11:25.16:58.04:19.6
8Ivy Hope747MS_LARNED--6:59.31:26.36:59.34:20.4
9Isabelle Bates7248MS_STERLING--7:08.91:35.97:08.94:26.4
10Mariana Boese749MS_LYONS--7:09.21:36.27:09.24:26.6
11Briley Haynes755MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN--7:21.21:48.27:21.24:34.0
12Patricia Barajas746MS_HOLCOMB--7:21.41:48.47:21.44:34.1
13Laylah Gottschalk754MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN--7:28.41:55.47:28.44:38.5
14Kayna Jordan748MS_LARNED--7:46.02:13.07:45.94:49.4
15Julia Schlessiger642MS_ELLINWOOD--7:59.62:26.67:59.64:57.9
16Kalea Taylor753MS_SKYLINE--8:29.62:56.68:29.65:16.5
17Vidhya Bhakta750MS_SKYLINE--9:17.03:44.09:17.05:46.0
18Rella Ritterhouse641MS_ELLINWOOD--9:42.94:09.99:42.96:02.0
19Alexia Neal744MS_HOISINGTON--9:43.04:10.09:43.06:02.1

Race #2

8th Grade Men's

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Men's

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1MS_HOLCOMB431-6-10-11-15(19)(20)1:07:3913:322:46.5
2MS_LARNED462-5-12-13-14(22)(23)1:08:3013:422:13.4
3MS_STERLING637-8-9-18-211:11:5814:241:50.4
4MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN643-4-16-17-241:19:4815:5811:59.8

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Xavier Robles867MS_HOLCOMB111:43.6---5:51.83:38.5
2Dylan Roberds876MS_LARNED212:15.20:32.26:07.63:48.3
3Caden Becker883MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN312:36.80:53.86:18.43:55.0
4Eli Lewis861MS_HOISINGTON--12:53.41:10.46:26.74:00.2
5Mario Valencia888MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN413:05.91:22.96:32.94:04.1
6Jeron Debes873MS_LARNED513:08.81:25.86:34.44:05.0
7Connor Wikoff871MS_HOLCOMB613:12.11:29.16:36.14:06.0
8Cole Ringwald859MS_ELLINWOOD--13:13.01:30.06:36.54:06.3
9Alex Cowing858MS_ELLINWOOD--13:29.51:46.56:44.74:11.4
10Alex Mater862MS_HOISINGTON--13:30.71:47.76:45.34:11.7
11Kevin Martinez860MS_FAIRFIELD--13:38.01:55.06:49.04:14.0
12Micah Svaty8243MS_STERLING713:43.92:00.96:51.94:15.9
13Jeremiah Clark8240MS_STERLING813:44.52:01.56:52.24:16.0
14Luke Hooker8239MS_STERLING913:58.92:15.96:59.44:20.5
15Angus Smith869MS_HOLCOMB1014:05.92:22.97:02.94:22.7
16Quiten Lofquist864MS_HOLCOMB1114:07.42:24.47:03.74:23.2
17Gabriel Thomson878MS_LARNED1214:09.22:26.27:04.64:23.7
18Kaden Ketterl879MS_LYONS--14:13.42:30.47:06.74:25.0
19Blake Crandall872MS_LARNED1314:28.42:45.47:14.24:29.7
20Jameson Smith877MS_LARNED1414:28.52:45.57:14.24:29.7
21Jordan Roth868MS_HOLCOMB1514:30.12:47.17:15.04:30.2
22Cohen Flanders881MS_SKYLINE--14:39.52:56.57:19.84:33.1
23Nathan Stecklein887MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN1614:42.52:59.57:21.24:34.0
24Carter Haney782MS_ST JOHN--14:44.33:01.37:22.14:34.6
25Jacob Heimerman886MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN1714:46.03:03.07:23.04:35.1
26Devin Francis8241MS_STERLING1814:55.73:12.77:27.84:38.1
27Wriken Scobee880MS_LYONS--15:22.13:39.17:41.04:46.3
28Alexander DeLoach863MS_HOLCOMB1915:27.83:44.87:43.94:48.1
29Jacob Novack866MS_HOLCOMB2015:32.53:49.57:46.24:49.6
30Charlie Simpson-Eighmy8242MS_STERLING2115:34.33:51.37:47.14:50.1
31Bryson Novack865MS_HOLCOMB--16:05.84:22.88:02.94:59.9
32Maverick Munden875MS_LARNED2216:21.64:38.68:10.85:04.8
33Mark Hamrick874MS_LARNED2320:55.99:12.910:28.06:30.0
34AJ Brown884MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN2424:36.612:53.612:18.37:38.6

Race #2

8th Grade Women's

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Women's

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1MS_HOISINGTON151-2-3-4-51:13:0714:381:13.3

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Sheena Gocela894MS_HOISINGTON113:48.92:05.96:54.44:17.4
2Allison Weber8103MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN--14:01.22:18.27:00.64:21.2
3Judah Kuhn8244MS_STERLING--14:16.52:33.57:08.24:26.0
4Vada Kaiser896MS_HOISINGTON214:16.62:33.67:08.34:26.0
5Hannah Winget892MS_ELLINWOOD--14:29.12:46.17:14.54:29.9
6Micah Edris8100MS_KIOWA COUNTY--14:54.33:11.37:27.14:37.7
7Daijah Jones895MS_HOISINGTON314:57.83:14.87:28.94:38.8
8Kassy Petersillie898MS_HOISINGTON415:00.83:17.87:30.44:39.7
9Kendall Mason897MS_HOISINGTON515:02.23:19.27:31.14:40.2
10Allison Ricker891MS_ELLINWOOD--15:25.83:42.87:42.94:47.5
11Madighan Norris8102MS_THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN--15:59.44:16.47:59.74:57.9
12Jera Kruleski899MS_HOLCOMB--16:12.94:29.98:06.45:02.1
13Bryna Tucker8101MS_SKYLINE--17:47.16:04.18:53.55:31.4
14Halle Foote890MS_BUCKLIN--18:16.56:33.59:08.25:40.5
15Josslynne DuPree889MS_BUCKLIN--18:24.96:41.99:12.45:43.1
16Cassidy Kennedy893MS_FAIRFIELD--29:39.317:56.314:49.69:12.6

Race #3

HS Girls Fr/So

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Fr/So

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1MACKSVILLE331-4-6-10-122:04:0524:494:26.8
2THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN392-3-5-13-162:05:5325:114:33.1
3HOLCOMB497-8-9-11-14(15)(17)2:10:4326:091:50.1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Kirstin HackneySO227SOUTH CENTRAL--21:36.80:58.86:57.04:19.3
2Madison ButlerFR209MACKSVILLE121:59.81:21.87:04.44:24.0
3Bella BrownleeFR236STERLING--22:25.71:47.77:12.74:29.1
4Yamyle RamirezFR208LYONS--22:29.41:51.47:13.94:29.9
5Grace PopeSO223THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN222:55.12:17.17:22.14:35.0
6Katrina MaciasFR228SOUTH CENTRAL--22:58.42:20.47:23.24:35.7
7Anni AndersonFR196LA CROSSE--23:27.12:49.17:32.44:41.4
8Sophia AllenFR219THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN323:39.33:01.37:36.34:43.8
9Abigail IbarraSO211MACKSVILLE423:53.83:15.87:41.04:46.8
10August SiefkesFR171GREAT BEND--23:54.83:16.87:41.34:46.9
11Karina MartinezFR192KIOWA COUNTY--23:56.73:18.77:42.04:47.3
12AnneSophie VanderknappFR201LAKIN--24:22.03:44.07:50.14:52.4
13Jordan OrtizFR199LAKIN--24:45.14:07.17:57.54:57.0
14Jayla WyantFR179HOISINGTON--24:50.34:12.37:59.24:58.0
15Alondra MendezFR198LAKIN--24:55.34:17.38:00.84:59.1
16Kiana GrandclairFR177HOISINGTON--24:57.84:19.88:01.64:59.6
17Julianna BaalmannFR221THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN525:15.04:37.08:07.15:03.0
18Joselin GarciaFR210MACKSVILLE625:28.74:50.78:11.55:05.7
19Malea JandaSO183HOLCOMB725:28.84:50.88:11.65:05.7
20Exxi UnruhSO191HOLCOMB825:29.14:51.18:11.75:05.8
21Aylice ClawsonSO202LARNED--25:30.64:52.68:12.15:06.1
22Maddy MitchellFR178HOISINGTON--25:43.05:05.08:16.15:08.6
23Kynlie CrowdisFR217SPEARVILLE--25:47.05:09.08:17.45:09.4
24Jaeli DeelFR225STAFFORD--25:48.65:10.68:17.95:09.7
25Kaylee WaltersFR175HODGEMAN COUNTY (JETMORE)--25:48.85:10.88:18.05:09.8
26Amy ToSO172GREAT BEND--26:02.05:24.08:22.25:12.4
27Amilia MartinezSO187HOLCOMB926:04.45:26.48:23.05:12.9
28Kyanna DavidsonFR214SKYLINE--26:04.65:26.68:23.15:12.9
29Karen HallSO213MACKSVILLE1026:15.95:37.98:26.75:15.2
30Isabel MaciasFR186HOLCOMB1126:22.15:44.18:28.75:16.4
31Melanie VargasSO212MACKSVILLE1226:26.55:48.58:30.15:17.3
32Kaylee JamesSO176HODGEMAN COUNTY (JETMORE)--26:35.55:57.58:33.05:19.1
33Whitney BefortSO222THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN1326:35.65:57.68:33.05:19.1
34Katria KindscherFR174GREAT BEND--26:52.86:14.88:38.65:22.5
35Emily MichaelisFR207LYONS--27:02.06:24.08:41.55:24.4
36Alexandra RedecopFR193KIOWA COUNTY--27:07.76:29.78:43.45:25.5
37Julissa RodriguezSO188HOLCOMB1427:18.86:40.88:46.95:27.8
38Nevaeh SausedaSO189HOLCOMB1527:20.36:42.38:47.45:28.0
39Kadrian AyarzaFR220THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN1627:28.16:50.18:49.95:29.6
40Taegen PedigoFR218SPEARVILLE--27:49.97:11.98:56.95:34.0
41Ella StoppelSO190HOLCOMB1727:53.27:15.28:58.05:34.6
42Mackenzie LeonardSO185HOLCOMB--27:53.37:15.38:58.05:34.7
43Wagner DanielleSO226LA CROSSE--28:09.07:31.09:03.15:37.8
44Mallories SeidelSO205LYONS--28:17.87:39.89:05.95:39.6
45Emma ThompsonSO194KIOWA COUNTY--28:37.87:59.89:12.35:43.6
46Alexandra KepleySO184HOLCOMB--28:43.28:05.29:14.15:44.6
47Melissa AlmarazSO180HOLCOMB--28:49.58:11.59:16.15:45.9
48Brianna SpeaseSO215SKYLINE--28:53.58:15.59:17.45:46.7
49Sarah ManryFR203LARNED--30:33.99:55.99:49.76:06.8
50Marisol MartinezSO170FAIRFIELD--31:21.410:43.410:04.96:16.3
51Keyra WashingtonFR216SKYLINE--32:24.411:46.410:25.26:28.9
52Jaucilyn ArredondoFR195KIOWA COUNTY--32:52.312:14.310:34.26:34.5
53Vivian BagbyFR238STERLING--35:09.014:31.011:18.17:01.8

Race #3

HS Girls Jr/Sr

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Jr/Sr

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1MACKSVILLE273-4-5-7-82:34:5430:599:28.5
2SKYLINE281-2-6-9-102:34:3730:5617:31.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Mayra RamirezSR433GREAT BEND--20:38.5---6:38.24:07.7
2Cierra NordSR441LARNED--22:21.51:43.57:11.34:28.3
3Heidi RobertsSR454SKYLINE122:47.22:09.27:19.64:33.4
4Hayley RobertsSR453SKYLINE222:47.32:09.37:19.64:33.5
5Abby RueschhoffJR462THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN--22:51.62:13.67:21.04:34.3
6Hannah RedetzkeJR432CENTRAL PLAINS--22:56.42:18.47:22.64:35.3
7Kyleigh AllenJR463THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN--23:16.62:38.67:29.04:39.3
8Madison YostJR478KIOWA COUNTY--23:31.02:53.07:33.74:42.2
9Makayla LeikerSR440LARNED--24:33.63:55.67:53.84:54.7
10Camile MeadJR487LYONS--25:04.04:26.08:03.65:00.8
11Andrea SerranoJR477HOLCOMB--26:27.05:49.08:30.35:17.4
12Anna SuiterJR448MACKSVILLE326:37.65:59.68:33.75:19.5
13Karsen HallingJR460SPEARVILLE--26:42.06:04.08:35.15:20.4
14Ashtyn ButlerSR449OTIS-BISON--27:07.86:29.88:43.45:25.5
15Summer KukerSR458SPEARVILLE--28:41.68:03.69:13.65:44.3
16Marie AndrogeSR482LAKIN--29:08.78:30.79:22.35:49.7
17Kaylee HottovySR446MACKSVILLE429:26.48:48.49:28.05:53.3
18Caren HolguinSR445MACKSVILLE529:29.38:51.39:28.95:53.9
19Riley WashingtonSR455SKYLINE631:20.210:42.210:04.56:16.0
20Amanda SizemoreSR450OTIS-BISON--31:59.111:21.110:17.16:23.8
21Kiley BlevinsSR444MACKSVILLE733:14.312:36.310:41.26:38.9
22Elena KuckelmanSR447MACKSVILLE836:06.015:28.011:36.57:13.2
23Corey CrouchSR451SKYLINE937:22.916:44.912:01.27:28.6
24Leonie GuentherJR452SKYLINE1040:18.719:40.712:57.78:03.7

Race #4

HS Boys Fr/So

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Fr/So

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1HOISINGTON321-3-4-7-17(30)1:39:5920:003:43.6
2LAKIN562-10-11-12-21(25)(27)1:47:0621:264:11.7
3MACKSVILLE706-9-14-18-23(26)1:50:5822:125:01.0
4SKYLINE858-16-19-20-22(24)1:52:2422:292:57.0
5STERLING905-13-15-28-291:59:3023:548:34.7

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Corbin RickeSO159SPEARVILLE--18:15.80:18.85:52.33:39.2
2Ian DossSO113HOISINGTON118:47.40:50.46:02.53:45.5
3Lawson BeymerFR136LAKIN219:02.61:05.66:07.43:48.5
4Karter WolfFR119HOISINGTON319:03.41:06.46:07.63:48.7
5Gabe HippSO114HOISINGTON419:15.31:18.36:11.53:51.1
6Rues WillSO132LA CROSSE--19:15.41:18.46:11.53:51.1
7Malachi WassonSO111GREAT BEND--19:18.51:21.56:12.53:51.7
8Carter CrankSO232STERLING519:36.71:39.76:18.43:55.3
9Lucas AlvarezSO130LA CROSSE--19:37.21:40.26:18.53:55.4
10Peytan ButlerSO231OTIS-BISON--19:41.81:44.86:20.03:56.3
11Braydon BinderFR165THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN--19:44.41:47.46:20.83:56.9
12Dominic MillerFR164ST. JOHN-HUDSON--19:57.32:00.36:25.03:59.4
13James LeeSO146MACKSVILLE620:05.12:08.16:27.54:01.0
14Bralen ThompsonSO116HOISINGTON720:21.72:24.76:32.84:04.3
15Kyler SheldonFR129KIOWA COUNTY--20:23.42:26.46:33.44:04.7
16Nathan AdamsSO152SKYLINE820:28.82:31.86:35.14:05.8
17Wyatt ShermanFR131LA CROSSE--20:30.32:33.36:35.64:06.1
18Alexis BarronFR145MACKSVILLE920:36.32:39.36:37.54:07.3
19Ruben GuzmanFR142LYONS--20:42.22:45.26:39.44:08.4
20Caleb FultonSO127KIOWA COUNTY--20:44.62:47.66:40.24:08.9
21Hunter GreenSO106CENTRAL PLAINS--20:45.42:48.46:40.44:09.1
22Ellis LongFR112GREAT BEND--20:45.72:48.76:40.54:09.1
23Nick HustonSO162ST. JOHN-HUDSON--20:51.62:54.66:42.44:10.3
24Anthony NagoreSO104BUCKLIN--20:53.62:56.66:43.14:10.7
25Christopher IsbellSO168THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN--20:59.93:02.96:45.14:12.0
26Tyrese SmithFR157SPEARVILLE--21:06.03:09.06:47.14:13.2
27Ahsten DannerSO141LYONS--21:12.03:15.06:49.04:14.4
28Tanner NewellSO128KIOWA COUNTY--21:18.63:21.66:51.14:15.7
29Dally SchuetzFR124HOLCOMB--21:24.93:27.96:53.24:17.0
30Pablo ArreolaFR135LAKIN1021:27.53:30.56:54.04:17.5
31Tristen CoxSO133LAKIN1121:38.03:41.06:57.44:19.6
32Orinn NorrisFR138LAKIN1221:43.83:46.86:59.24:20.8
33Andrew KennedySO109FAIRFIELD--21:49.43:52.47:01.04:21.9
34Austin KuhnSO163ST. JOHN-HUDSON--21:56.93:59.97:03.44:23.4
35Adam VincentFR233STERLING1322:01.64:04.67:04.94:24.3
36Jesse NavaFR148MACKSVILLE1422:12.74:15.77:08.54:26.5
37Domanic WoodFR237STERLING1522:27.54:30.57:13.34:29.5
38Monty BrowningSO154SKYLINE1622:28.14:31.17:13.54:29.6
39Eastin RedetzkeFR118HOISINGTON1722:31.04:34.07:14.44:30.2
40Owen McGeeSO158SPEARVILLE--22:39.04:42.07:17.04:31.8
41James BoytsFR121HOLCOMB--22:54.44:57.47:21.94:34.9
42Alex MendezSO150MACKSVILLE1822:57.15:00.17:22.84:35.4
43Brock McKennonSO156SKYLINE1922:58.25:01.27:23.14:35.6
44Kaidyn AckermanFR151SKYLINE2023:02.55:05.57:24.54:36.5
45Keith DunnSO229SOUTH CENTRAL--23:06.75:09.77:25.94:37.3
46Bly GoschFR137LAKIN2123:14.25:17.27:28.34:38.8
47Israel Martinez-GonzalezFR224STAFFORD--23:14.85:17.87:28.54:39.0
48Brett AtteberryFR153SKYLINE2223:25.85:28.87:32.04:41.2
49Kadin ColleSO126KIOWA COUNTY--24:11.26:14.27:46.64:50.2
50Tom BahrSO230OTIS-BISON--24:16.56:19.57:48.34:51.3
51Mason KalmarFR110FAIRFIELD--24:22.36:25.37:50.24:52.5
52Yovanny MartinezSO147MACKSVILLE2325:06.17:09.18:04.25:01.2
53Daniel FrancoFR122HOLCOMB--25:06.47:09.48:04.45:01.3
54Jesus VilligranFR125HOLCOMB--25:19.47:22.48:08.55:03.9
55Brett GraberFR155SKYLINE2425:46.57:49.58:17.25:09.3
56Anthony OrnelasFR139LAKIN2525:52.87:55.88:19.35:10.6
57Thoran CrossSO149MACKSVILLE2626:00.28:03.28:21.65:12.0
58Adrian GamezFR144LYONS--26:12.78:15.78:25.75:14.5
59Josue PerazaFR140LAKIN2726:25.68:28.68:29.85:17.1
60Tyler DeeringFR143LYONS--26:32.88:35.88:32.15:18.5
61Connor HilgerFR166THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN--26:42.48:45.48:35.25:20.5
62Wyatt HookFR235STERLING2827:12.39:15.38:44.85:26.4
63Seamus HolmesFR167THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN--27:21.59:24.58:47.85:28.3
64Whiterock JamesonSO107CENTRAL PLAINS--27:22.29:25.28:48.05:28.4
65Peter VesseyFR234STERLING2928:11.410:14.49:03.85:38.3
66Matthew MacMahonSO115HOISINGTON3028:39.010:42.09:12.75:43.8
67Karim HerreraSO161ST. JOHN-HUDSON--29:54.711:57.79:37.15:58.9

Race #4

HS Boys Jr/Sr

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Jr/Sr

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1ST. JOHN-HUDSON321-5-7-9-10(12)(17)1:35:1019:022:00.4
2LAKIN422-6-8-11-15(16)(19)1:38:0419:372:34.3
3SKYLINE523-4-13-14-181:41:2320:175:08.6

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Aj MillerSR497ST. JOHN-HUDSON117:57.7---5:46.53:35.5
2Braydon LothmanJR402LARNED--18:14.90:17.95:52.03:39.0
3Dominick DanielsJR397LAKIN218:17.50:20.55:52.93:39.5
4Blake PierceJR479LA CROSSE--18:18.40:21.45:53.23:39.7
5Jackson WallaceJR493SKYLINE318:19.00:22.05:53.43:39.8
6Jacob SwisherSR492SKYLINE418:20.20:23.25:53.83:40.0
7Uriel CallerosJR495ST. JOHN-HUDSON518:21.40:24.45:54.13:40.3
8Dayne YottSR474HOISINGTON--18:40.20:43.26:00.23:44.0
9Shane CalvinSR393LAKIN618:59.81:02.86:06.53:48.0
10Trey FisherSR496ST. JOHN-HUDSON719:01.61:04.66:07.13:48.3
11Daunte ChambersSR473HOISINGTON--19:06.81:09.86:08.73:49.4
12Jovani ValadezSR464STAFFORD--19:35.31:38.36:17.93:55.0
13Ethan HaasJR401LARNED--19:39.81:42.86:19.33:55.9
14Ty DavidsonJR398LAKIN819:40.51:43.56:19.63:56.1
15Owen AlexanderSR418SOUTH CENTRAL--19:48.41:51.46:22.13:57.7
16Dylan ReedJR427ST. JOHN-HUDSON919:51.11:54.16:23.03:58.2
17Dalton NemecSR500ST. JOHN-HUDSON1019:58.12:01.16:25.23:59.6
18Xavier FrazierSR420SOUTH CENTRAL--20:00.52:03.56:26.04:00.1
19Carlos ValerioSR486LYONS--20:03.92:06.96:27.14:00.8
20Ethan HortonJR400LAKIN1120:13.82:16.86:30.34:02.7
21Marshall WoolfSR429ST. JOHN-HUDSON1220:18.92:21.96:31.94:03.8
22Jayce KohlsJR410OTIS-BISON--20:21.22:24.26:32.74:04.2
23Gabe WoolfSR488MACKSVILLE--20:28.12:31.16:34.94:05.6
24Kyle HamptonJR491SKYLINE1320:30.22:33.26:35.64:06.0
25Keagan DavidsonJR489SKYLINE1420:45.22:48.26:40.44:09.0
26Guim MorenoJR480LAKIN1520:51.82:54.86:42.54:10.4
27Henry HuelskampJR381CUNNINGHAM--21:01.13:04.16:45.54:12.2
28Kenny SandersSR465STAFFORD--21:26.73:29.76:53.74:17.3
29Preston CarlsonSR409OTIS-BISON--21:36.43:39.46:56.84:19.3
30Chance SangerSR403LARNED--21:37.03:40.06:57.04:19.4
31Corey CarlisleSR394LAKIN1621:40.73:43.76:58.24:20.1
32Jacob KolbeckJR494SPEARVILLE--21:46.43:49.47:00.04:21.3
33Kale KosterJR476HOLCOMB--21:52.13:55.17:01.94:22.4
34Austin WoolfSR428ST. JOHN-HUDSON1722:16.44:19.47:09.74:27.3
35Jared MooreSR419SOUTH CENTRAL--22:30.24:33.27:14.14:30.0
36Toby WoolfJR498ST. JOHN-HUDSON--22:30.94:33.97:14.44:30.2
37Ethan HurleyJR469CENTRAL PLAINS--22:36.14:39.17:16.04:31.2
38Jaydon WhiterockSR471CENTRAL PLAINS--22:50.54:53.57:20.74:34.1
39Xander RydquistSR382HODGEMAN COUNTY (JETMORE)--23:11.15:14.17:27.34:38.2
40Hunter EggingJR490SKYLINE1823:27.65:30.67:32.64:41.5
41Colton SantJR391STERLING--23:33.95:36.97:34.64:42.8
42Bryson BrownleeSR390STERLING--24:49.06:52.07:58.84:57.8
43Harris SillerJR468FAIRFIELD--25:43.07:46.08:16.15:08.6
44Brian WhiterockJR470CENTRAL PLAINS--25:54.17:57.18:19.75:10.8
45Blake SeidelJR485LYONS--27:43.79:46.78:54.95:32.7
46Troy PloegerSR481LAKIN1928:01.210:04.29:00.65:36.2
47Mason BellSR392LAKIN--31:43.213:46.210:12.06:20.6