2022 Garden City MS InviteGarden City, KS
4/19/2022

Latest Results

EVENT ORDER

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
SeededWomen's High Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's High Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's High Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's High Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Pole Vault (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Pole Vault (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Pole Vault (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Pole Vault (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's Long Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Long Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Long Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Long Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Triple Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's Triple Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Triple Jump (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Triple Jump (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Shot Put (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Shot Put (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Shot Put (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Shot Put (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Discus (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Discus (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Discus (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Discus (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 3200 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 3200 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 4 x 800m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 4 x 800m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 4 x 800m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 4 x 800m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 100m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 100m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 100m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 100m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 100 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 100 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 100 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 100 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 1600 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 1600 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 1600 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 1600 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 4 x 100m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 4 x 100m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 400 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 400 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 400 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 400 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 4 x 200m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 4 x 200m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 800 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 800 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 800 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 800 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 200m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 200m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 200m Hurdles (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 200m Hurdles (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 200 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 200 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 200 Meters (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 200 Meters (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialWomen's 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 4 x 400m Relay (7th Grade) Final Start List Results
UnofficialMen's 4 x 400m Relay (8th Grade) Final Start List Results

7th Grade Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Horace Good Middle School HJGM 135.5
2 Hays Middle School HAYS 103.5
3 Scott City Middle School SCMS 88.25
4 Kepley Middle School KEPL 70.25
5 Kenneth Henderson Middle School KENH 51.5
6 Holcomb Middle School HLCM 49.75
7 Liberal South Middle School - Se LISM 48
8 Dodge City Middle School DCMS 45.75
9 Comanche Middle School COMM 38
10 Horace Good Middle School B 2487 15.5
11 Liberal Eisenhower Middle School LWMS 13

7th Grade Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Hays Middle School HAYS 183
2 Scott City Middle School SCMS 144
3 Holcomb Middle School HLCM 68.5
4 Horace Good Middle School HJGM 61.5
5 Comanche Middle School COMM 58
6 Kenneth Henderson Middle School KENH 51
7 Kepley Middle School KEPL 34.5
8 Liberal Eisenhower Middle School LWMS 25
9 Dodge City Middle School DCMS 22.5
10 Liberal South Middle School - Se LISM 12

8th Grade Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Hays Middle School HAYS 140
2 Holcomb Middle School HLCM 126.5
3 Scott City Middle School SCMS 109
4 Horace Good Middle School HJGM 95
5 Dodge City Middle School DCMS 51
6 Liberal Eisenhower Middle School LWMS 46
7 Kepley Middle School KEPL 37.5
8 Comanche Middle School COMM 25
9 Liberal South Middle School - Se LISM 12
10 Kenneth Henderson Middle School KENH 10
11 Horace Good Middle School C 9C79 3
12 Horace Good Middle School B 2487 2

8th Grade Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Hays Middle School HAYS 195
2 Scott City Middle School SCMS 112.49
3 Horace Good Middle School HJGM 99.5
4 Dodge City Middle School DCMS 67
5 Holcomb Middle School HLCM 56.5
6 Kenneth Henderson Middle School KENH 44
7 Comanche Middle School COMM 42
8 Liberal South Middle School - Se LISM 35
9 Liberal Eisenhower Middle School LWMS 26
10 Kepley Middle School KEPL 8.5

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Hays Middle School HAYS 243.5
2 Horace Good Middle School HJGM 230.5
3 Scott City Middle School SCMS 197.25
4 Holcomb Middle School HLCM 176.25
5 Kepley Middle School KEPL 107.75
6 Dodge City Middle School DCMS 96.75
7 Comanche Middle School COMM 63
8 Kenneth Henderson Middle School KENH 61.5
9 Liberal South Middle School - Se LISM 60
10 Liberal Eisenhower Middle School LWMS 59
11 Horace Good Middle School B 2487 17.5
12 Horace Good Middle School C 9C79 3

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Hays Middle School HAYS 378
2 Scott City Middle School SCMS 256.49
3 Horace Good Middle School HJGM 161
4 Holcomb Middle School HLCM 125
5 Comanche Middle School COMM 100
6 Kenneth Henderson Middle School KENH 95
7 Dodge City Middle School DCMS 89.5
8 Liberal Eisenhower Middle School LWMS 51
9 Liberal South Middle School - Se LISM 47
10 Kepley Middle School KEPL 43