Lawrence, KS

Rim Rock Farm

Lawrence Free State

10/27/2018

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Steve Heffernan

Meet Referee:

Steve Heffernan

Timing:

Dennis Weber/Heartland Timing

Race #1

3A Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Scott Community591-3-8-10-37(53)(65)1:46:05
2Hays-TMP-Marian897-11-21-23-27(42)(43)1:48:53
3Clay Center Community1066-16-22-30-32(54)(57)1:49:37
4Rock Creek10812-13-19-28-36(38)(46)1:49:57
5Hiawatha1572-4-47-48-56(59)1:53:16
6West Franklin15914-18-29-35-63(71)(72)1:53:58
7Sabetha16217-25-31-34-55(67)(70)1:53:33
8Cimarron1735-9-39-51-691:55:43
9Hugoton19826-33-44-45-50(64)(66)1:55:28
10Osage City20820-40-41-49-58(61)1:56:53
11Douglass21315-24-52-60-62(68)1:57:49

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1KATS, LexiJR1207Norton Community--19:26.6---6:15.1
2MURDOCK, LaraSO860Colby--19:30.30:04.36:16.3
3BURKS, HannahJR825Beloit--19:44.80:18.86:20.9
4GILES, CarolineSR1187Minneapolis--19:50.60:24.66:22.8
5REED, MadisonSR1576Wichita-Collegiate--20:22.00:56.06:32.9
6HAWKINS, ClareFR1393Scott Community120:32.21:06.26:36.2
7ROSA, MarySR1024Hiawatha220:40.71:14.76:38.9
8AYALA, DulceSR1391Scott Community320:40.91:14.96:39.0
9STEPHAN, RachelSR940Girard--20:47.51:21.56:41.1
10MCDANIEL, PaigeSR1547Wellsville--20:50.01:24.06:41.9
11MADSEN, KatherineSO1020Hiawatha420:51.11:25.16:42.3
12BURKS, HayleyJR826Beloit--20:53.91:27.96:43.2
13PETERSON, JessicaSR929Frontenac--20:53.91:27.96:43.2
14RENO, MollieJR840Cheney--20:55.41:29.46:43.7
15CLINESMITH, MorganSR844Cimarron520:56.31:30.36:43.9
16LARSON, KarrinSR853Clay Center Community620:57.01:31.06:44.2
17POPE, GraceFR998Hays-TMP-Marian721:00.01:34.06:45.1
18VANCE, MeganSO1395Scott Community821:00.71:34.76:45.4
19PUENTES, YanelyFR1065Kismet-Southwestern Hts--21:01.21:35.26:45.5
20CLINESMITH, CourtneySO843Cimarron921:02.01:36.06:45.8
21PETERSON, ElliseSO1131Smoky Valley--21:02.71:36.76:46.0
22WASINGER, PiperJR1397Scott Community1021:05.01:39.06:46.7
23WERTH, JuliaSR1004Hays-TMP-Marian1121:13.61:47.66:49.5
24ALLEN, BrookeJR1066LaCygne-Prairie View--21:21.81:55.86:52.1
25SAENZ, SierraJR1495Rock Creek1221:24.51:58.56:53.0
26GOEHRING, BrooklynFR1492Rock Creek1321:25.71:59.76:53.4
27MONTGOMERY, MadelynSR1550West Franklin1421:33.82:07.86:56.0
28COOMBES, KendallSO906Douglass1521:37.22:11.26:57.1
29BAILEY, HannahSO1206Norton Community--21:38.52:12.56:57.5
30SMITH, EmmaSR856Clay Center Community1621:39.52:13.56:57.8
31GARLAND, HannahSO1497St. Marys--21:52.12:26.17:01.9
32LUKERT, HattieSO1364Sabetha1721:53.92:27.97:02.5
33WOOD, PeytonJR927Fredonia--21:58.02:32.07:03.8
34LEACH, BaileyJR1549West Franklin1822:05.72:39.77:06.2
35SAENZ, ElisaFR1494Rock Creek1922:06.62:40.67:06.5
36MCCUE, MiahSR1341Osage City2022:07.72:41.77:06.9
37RIEDEL, AdellJR999Hays-TMP-Marian2122:09.22:43.27:07.4
38SCHROEDER, ParkerSO975Halstead--22:10.12:44.17:07.7
39SLEICHTER, KatherineSR855Clay Center Community2222:10.92:44.97:07.9
40NORD, CierraSO1077Larned--22:10.92:44.97:07.9
41SCHIPPERS, EmilySR1001Hays-TMP-Marian2322:11.52:45.57:08.1
42MITCHELL, MirandaJR908Douglass2422:11.72:45.77:08.2
43MCAFEE, SkylarSR1365Sabetha2522:14.22:48.27:09.0
44JOHNSON, RebeccaSR1042Hugoton2622:14.92:48.97:09.2
45CALDWELL, KaitlynSR827Burlington--22:15.22:49.27:09.3
46RUESCHHOFF, AbbySO1000Hays-TMP-Marian2722:18.52:52.57:10.4
47VARRIALE, BreannaSR1496Rock Creek2822:18.62:52.67:10.4
48ROSSMAN, MollySR1551West Franklin2922:20.62:54.67:11.0
49AULD, ZoeSR849Clay Center Community3022:23.52:57.57:12.0
50DORN, JadynFR1361Sabetha3122:23.72:57.77:12.1
51MULLIN, AdelynSR854Clay Center Community3222:26.03:00.07:12.8
52TUCKER, MacyJR1057Jefferson West--22:27.13:01.17:13.1
53BAHNER, AubreySO1458Silver Lake--22:27.53:01.57:13.3
54GASKILL, FrancesJR1040Hugoton3322:30.23:04.27:14.1
55MEYER, KenzieSO1366Sabetha3422:30.93:04.97:14.4
56HOEME, BlaireSR839Cheney--22:31.13:05.17:14.4
57JUDD, LilyFR1548West Franklin3522:41.23:15.27:17.7
58FIKE, GraceSO1491Rock Creek3622:41.33:15.37:17.7
59BERRY, KairaeFR1392Scott Community3722:45.53:19.57:19.0
60HIBBARD, NatalieSO925Fredonia--22:47.53:21.57:19.7
61SMITH, JordanSR926Fredonia--22:50.93:24.97:20.8
62NIPPERT, KaleaJR1493Rock Creek3822:59.73:33.77:23.6
63GRAUER, SydneySO1185Marysville--23:02.63:36.67:24.6
64BUEHLER, BrooklynFR842Cimarron3923:08.23:42.27:26.3
65HAMLIN, CierraSR1336Osage City4023:08.83:42.87:26.6
66MELGREN, IsabellaFR1342Osage City4123:11.23:45.27:27.3
67SHARP, HaileyFR1356Riley County--23:13.43:47.47:28.0
68ALLEN, KyleighSO997Hays-TMP-Marian4223:15.43:49.47:28.7
69URBAN, KiaraSR1003Hays-TMP-Marian4323:15.43:49.47:28.7
70GARCIA, CieloJR1039Hugoton4423:24.03:58.07:31.4
71MCCLURE, MollySO1043Hugoton4523:28.24:02.27:32.8
72CLARK, AbbiJR1490Rock Creek4623:28.94:02.97:33.0
73MOREY, JasmineSR1022Hiawatha4723:35.34:09.37:35.1
74KENT, TaylorFR1018Hiawatha4823:35.34:09.37:35.1
75KLOFKORN, CandiceSR1339Osage City4923:41.94:15.97:37.2
76MCCLURE, TobyJR1044Hugoton5023:50.34:24.37:39.9
77MEDINA, WendyFR846Cimarron5123:52.34:26.37:40.5
78REYNOLDS, HannahSR909Douglass5223:56.34:30.37:41.8
79AGUILAR, SamanthaJR1390Scott Community5324:13.34:47.37:47.3
80FOX, PennerSO924Fredonia--24:14.94:48.97:47.8
81SPELLMAN, AnnaJR857Clay Center Community5424:22.14:56.17:50.1
82LOWDERMILK, HunterSR1363Sabetha5524:29.55:03.57:52.5
83GILBERT, MadisonJR1017Hiawatha5624:33.25:07.27:53.7
84BEGNOCHE, JaclynJR850Clay Center Community5724:38.55:12.57:55.4
85ALLEN-CUSTODIO, SarahJR1334Osage City5824:42.55:16.57:56.7
86STUEVE, NicoleSO1026Hiawatha5924:45.35:19.37:57.6
87WASSON, BriannaFR910Douglass6024:53.85:27.88:00.3
88JONES, HannahFR1338Osage City6125:09.25:43.28:05.3
89MARTIN, TessaSO907Douglass6225:09.75:43.78:05.4
90TASKER, AverieFR1555West Franklin6325:16.65:50.68:07.6
91ROMO FIGUEROA, LuzSR1045Hugoton6425:18.15:52.18:08.1
92ROGERS, KodiSR1394Scott Community6525:41.86:15.88:15.7
93GOODE, AbbeySO1041Hugoton6626:00.16:34.18:21.6
94COCHRAN, MadisenJR1360Sabetha6726:09.76:43.78:24.7
95COKELEY, DevonSR905Douglass6826:32.17:06.18:31.9
96GOETZ, ElizabethSO845Cimarron6926:43.87:17.88:35.7
97GLYNN, EllenSO1362Sabetha7026:51.97:25.98:38.3
98SANDOZ, JessicaSO1552West Franklin7129:29.110:03.19:28.8
99SHOGRIN, ShyanneSR1553West Franklin7231:13.811:47.810:02.5

Race #2

3A Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Southeast of Saline836-10-17-20-30(52)(64)1:28:59
2Hugoton1188-23-24-28-35(56)(71)1:30:55
3Smoky Valley1232-9-29-39-44(49)(57)1:30:31
4Halstead1243-16-26-38-41(73)1:30:53
5Silver Lake13411-15-22-27-59(81)(83)1:31:09
6Norton Community1354-7-19-50-55(67)(69)1:30:47
7Burlington16713-18-36-42-58(60)(72)1:32:43
8Hiawatha1715-31-37-45-53(66)(74)1:32:39
9Girard1861-14-32-63-76(78)(79)1:32:50
10Sabetha19212-21-43-54-62(70)(77)1:33:18
11Hesston20625-34-40-46-61(65)(68)1:34:14
12Osage City25433-47-48-51-75(80)(82)1:36:02

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1OGLESBY, MatthewSR931Galena--15:59.5---5:08.5
2RUTLEDGE, Joshua (Jp)SR1358Riverton--16:10.20:11.25:11.9
3FLANAGAN, TeaganSR1063Kingman--16:17.80:18.85:14.4
4LOGUE, CormickSO945Girard116:35.40:36.45:20.1
5KULP, BrettSR1357Riley County--16:52.80:53.85:25.6
6PFIZENMAIER, JaretJR859Clay Center Community--16:54.70:55.75:26.3
7HELINE, RyanSO1135Smoky Valley216:56.40:57.45:26.8
8O'BRIEN, AndrewSR982Halstead317:00.51:01.55:28.1
9KING, RickyJR1213Norton Community417:06.41:07.45:30.0
10PEARCE, RobertSR1064Kingman--17:09.21:10.25:30.9
11HODGE, JustinSO1029Hiawatha517:09.81:10.85:31.1
12GLEASON, LukeSO1469Southeast of Saline617:11.71:12.75:31.7
13LOTHMAN, BraydenSO1078Larned--17:12.81:13.85:32.1
14HALL, ConnorJR1212Norton Community717:15.61:16.65:33.0
15FRANCES, EricJR1398Scott Community--17:16.71:17.75:33.3
16ECKERT, JacobSR1047Hugoton817:24.01:25.05:35.7
17PETERSON, JoshuaSR1139Smoky Valley917:25.81:26.85:36.3
18SPRECKER, DylanFR1475Southeast of Saline1017:28.81:29.85:37.2
19KANIPER, KylerJR1460Silver Lake1117:28.81:29.85:37.2
20BURMAN, JustinJR847Cimarron--17:33.11:34.15:38.6
21GLYNN, HenrySR1373Sabetha1217:34.81:35.85:39.2
22JARVIS, SethSO832Burlington1317:45.21:46.25:42.5
23OGLESBY, EthanSO930Galena--17:49.11:50.15:43.7
24ULBRICH, HunterJR949Girard1417:50.01:51.05:44.0
25VOSS, RyanJR861Colby--17:50.11:51.15:44.1
26TENEYCK, GabrielJR1466Silver Lake1517:51.11:52.15:44.4
27TALBOTT, JoshuaSR986Halstead1617:53.41:54.45:45.1
28JACKSON, DominicSO1471Southeast of Saline1717:53.71:54.75:45.2
29KOUGH, JaxsonFR1399Scott Community--17:54.51:55.55:45.5
30WATKINS, JaceSR836Burlington1817:57.81:58.85:46.5
31FIELD, KoltonFR1209Norton Community1917:59.52:00.55:47.1
32HANSON, AndrewSO1470Southeast of Saline2018:00.42:01.45:47.4
33DILLON, KadenSO1371Sabetha2118:02.02:03.05:47.9
34MITTS, JoshuaSR1354Perry-Lecompton--18:03.22:04.25:48.3
35RODBY, AlexFR1038Holcomb--18:04.32:05.35:48.6
36JONES, JamesJR1498St. Marys--18:04.32:05.35:48.6
37LEE, DavisSO1186Marysville--18:06.62:07.65:49.4
38BLACK, AydenSR821Atch-Maur Hill Mt Acad--18:08.62:09.65:50.0
39TENEYCK, CameronFR1465Silver Lake2218:08.72:09.75:50.1
40YOTT, DayneJR1037Hoisington--18:13.82:14.85:51.7
41FOX, EthanSR1048Hugoton2318:14.62:15.65:51.9
42GUEREQUE, RafaelSO1050Hugoton2418:14.92:15.95:52.0
43PETERS, JamesJR1014Hesston2518:17.82:18.85:53.0
44DAVIS, HaydenSO979Halstead2618:17.92:18.95:53.0
45SCHROEDER, JasonSR1463Silver Lake2718:19.82:20.85:53.6
46SANDERS, CalebJR837Caney Valley--18:20.02:21.05:53.7
47BLAKELY, JustinSR1046Hugoton2818:23.02:24.05:54.7
48PETERSON, StephenSO1140Smoky Valley2918:23.22:24.25:54.7
49CLEMENTS, BurkeSR1467Southeast of Saline3018:24.52:25.55:55.1
50JONES, LiamSR1031Hiawatha3118:30.32:31.35:57.0
51WARNER, EthanSO950Girard3218:33.12:34.15:57.9
52STROMGREN, WalkerJR1352Osage City3318:33.22:34.25:57.9
53SANTISTEVEN, DamionSO848Cimarron--18:35.42:36.45:58.6
54CARLSON, JebJR1010Hesston3418:35.92:36.95:58.8
55GONZALEZ TORICES, BryanSR1049Hugoton3518:37.92:38.95:59.4
56PAYER, BrianSO834Burlington3618:42.62:43.66:00.9
57LIERZ, AndrewJR1032Hiawatha3718:45.12:46.16:01.8
58RADKE, IsaacJR984Halstead3818:45.62:46.66:01.9
59APEL, LukasFR1132Smoky Valley3918:46.82:47.86:02.3
60ROBERTS, ParkerSO838Santa Fe Trail--18:52.12:53.16:04.0
61YANG, JimmyFR1015Hesston4018:52.62:53.66:04.2
62DRISKILL, DawsonJR980Halstead4118:55.82:56.86:05.2
63BROYLES, MitchellFR828Burlington4218:57.22:58.26:05.7
64STRAHM, SpencerSO1377Sabetha4318:57.32:58.36:05.7
65MILLER, TySO1138Smoky Valley4418:59.03:00.06:06.2
66WINTERS, ParkerJR1036Hiawatha4519:00.03:01.06:06.5
67YANG, JohnnySO1016Hesston4619:00.63:01.66:06.7
68ORENDER, ShaneSO1349Osage City4719:01.23:02.26:06.9
69ORENDER, WyattSO1350Osage City4819:05.53:06.56:08.3
70HUFFMAN, GarretFR1136Smoky Valley4919:08.03:09.06:09.1
71GOSSELIN, TuckerSR1211Norton Community5019:09.93:10.96:09.7
72KARNS, SkylerJR1347Osage City5119:11.53:12.56:10.2
73KEJR, JoelFR1472Southeast of Saline5219:12.43:13.46:10.5
74SHAFFER, ChristianSO1034Hiawatha5319:13.13:14.16:10.8
75BESTWICK, CharlesSO1368Sabetha5419:13.53:14.56:10.9
76URBAN, MasonSO1215Norton Community5519:15.03:16.06:11.4
77PLOWMAN, LaneSO1052Hugoton5619:16.53:17.56:11.8
78MILLER, TraytonFR1137Smoky Valley5719:18.63:19.66:12.5
79CRUTCHFIELD, EliFR830Burlington5819:20.03:21.06:13.0
80MOUNTAIN, IsaacFR1462Silver Lake5919:20.13:21.16:13.0
81CALDWELL, AidenSO829Burlington6019:23.13:24.16:14.0
82KUEKER, JoeySO1012Hesston6119:26.83:27.86:15.2
83MENOLD, BradenSO1375Sabetha6219:29.63:30.66:16.1
84SMITH, TrentonFR948Girard6319:30.83:31.86:16.4
85SMITH, SpencerSO1474Southeast of Saline6419:31.33:32.36:16.6
86BARTEL, WillSO1008Hesston6519:33.63:34.66:17.4
87GILBERT, CarsonFR1028Hiawatha6619:36.03:37.06:18.1
88KOERPERICH, AustinSR1214Norton Community6719:38.03:39.06:18.8
89FUNK, CarterJR1011Hesston6819:46.33:47.36:21.4
90GOSS, RileySO1210Norton Community6919:47.33:48.36:21.8
91ROMINES, MicahJR1376Sabetha7019:52.93:53.96:23.6
92VALLES, IsaacSR1053Hugoton7119:53.93:54.96:23.9
93TOTTY, EthanSR835Burlington7219:54.23:55.26:24.0
94HORN, SebastianJR981Halstead7320:01.14:02.16:26.2
95HUGHES, TaylorJR1030Hiawatha7420:04.84:05.86:27.4
96DELEKTA, AdamJR1345Osage City7520:10.04:11.06:29.1
97JONES, MatthewSR943Girard7620:20.54:21.56:32.4
98FUNK, DarrinSO1372Sabetha7720:25.24:26.26:33.9
99SEVART, CarsonSR947Girard7820:47.74:48.76:41.2
100GUY, BenjaminSR942Girard7920:57.74:58.76:44.4
101HAMMAN, BrittonJR1346Osage City8021:09.65:10.66:48.2
102KATS, CalebSR1461Silver Lake8121:21.75:22.76:52.1
103THEEL, TannerFR1353Osage City8221:50.05:51.07:01.2
104CAMPIDILLI, PeytonFR1459Silver Lake8321:59.46:00.47:04.2

Race #3

5A Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1St. Thomas Aquinas683-9-13-15-28(33)(64)1:39:57
2Bishop Carroll794-8-18-23-26(27)(36)1:40:42
3Goddard-Eisenhower8110-11-19-20-21(32)(77)1:41:23
4Op-BV Southwest98*2-16-17-25-38(44)(50)1:41:40
5Lenexa-St. James Academy98*1-5-6-39-47(53)(71)1:41:02
6Maize South1867-31-41-51-56(59)(68)1:46:30
7Shawnee Heights19124-29-34-43-61(72)(80)1:47:01
8Newton21114-35-37-60-65(81)(82)1:47:56
9Topeka-Seaman23830-42-54-55-57(63)(69)1:49:05
10Spring Hill24422-45-52-58-67(70)(75)1:49:04
11Salina-Central25612-40-49-76-791:51:21
12Hays29546-48-62-66-73(74)(78)1:51:45
*Tiebreakers
Op-BV Southwest216172538 4450
Lenexa-St. James Academy15639475371
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1MURROW, SarahJR1105Lenexa-St. James Academy118:46.8---6:02.3
2LOFFREDO, GigiSO1287Op-BV Southwest218:53.70:07.76:04.5
3SOVEREIGN, OliviaSR1321St. Thomas Aquinas318:56.90:10.96:05.6
4JACKSON, HopeFR1562Bishop Carroll419:18.30:32.36:12.4
5OCONNOR, MarySO1107Lenexa-St. James Academy519:30.80:44.86:16.5
6ROBINSON, HannahJR1108Lenexa-St. James Academy619:31.70:45.76:16.7
7RIOS, AlexaSO1151Maize South719:40.50:54.56:19.6
8WINTER, ClaireSR1565Bishop Carroll819:46.11:00.16:21.4
9STRATHMAN, AllisonJR1322St. Thomas Aquinas919:50.61:04.66:22.8
10NICHOLSON, KennedySO956Goddard-Eisenhower1019:51.81:05.86:23.2
11NELSON, AlyssaSR955Goddard-Eisenhower1119:58.71:12.76:25.4
12ECORD, ZoieFR1143Maize--19:59.61:13.66:25.7
13COBB, KaydenJR1378Salina-Central1219:59.91:13.96:25.8
14GUNDERMAN, EmilySR1315St. Thomas Aquinas1320:02.31:16.36:26.6
15KROSKEY, SkyeFR1601Wichita-Northwest--20:03.91:17.96:27.1
16STUCKY, AlainaSR1194Newton1420:06.51:20.56:27.9
17DIERKS, MorganSR1060Kc-Sumner Academy--20:08.61:22.66:28.6
18WARD, ElizabethSO1323St. Thomas Aquinas1520:13.21:27.26:30.1
19WILSON, BrinnSO1291Op-BV Southwest1620:21.01:35.06:32.6
20POLUS, McKennaJR1289Op-BV Southwest1720:21.11:35.16:32.6
21BEHRING, CamilleSO1557Bishop Carroll1820:21.51:35.56:32.8
22HAYES, KaitlynnJR952Goddard-Eisenhower1920:30.51:44.56:35.6
23BACHMAN, AbigailFR951Goddard-Eisenhower2020:30.81:44.86:35.7
24PAVLIK, JadynSO957Goddard-Eisenhower2120:30.91:44.96:35.8
25ANDERSON, AlyssaFR1477Spring Hill2220:32.21:46.26:36.2
26PASCAL, CameronSO1564Bishop Carroll2320:32.91:46.96:36.4
27PHILLIPS, KylieJR1507Shawnee Heights2420:34.41:48.46:36.9
28HICKLIN, JaylieSO1284Op-BV Southwest2520:35.21:49.26:37.1
29SCHAAR, SarahSR1545Valley Center--20:37.41:51.46:37.9
30BEHRING, AbigailFR1556Bishop Carroll2620:43.01:57.06:39.7
31NORDHUS, KindelSR1563Bishop Carroll2720:44.91:58.96:40.3
32DIAZ, EmiliaFR963Great Bend--20:48.92:02.96:41.6
33STEWARD, CailanSR812Andover-Central--20:51.32:05.36:42.3
34COX, KatherineSR1314St. Thomas Aquinas2820:54.02:08.06:43.2
35HOBBS, AlisiaraSR1501Shawnee Heights2920:57.02:11.06:44.2
36HEBERT, ErinSR1514Topeka-Seaman3020:58.22:12.26:44.5
37CHRONISTER, CyraSO1061Kc-Turner--21:00.22:14.26:45.2
38VETTER, ElizabethFR801Andover--21:00.72:14.76:45.3
39CROWELL, IsabellaFR1147Maize South3121:01.92:15.96:45.7
40GUTIERREZ, AveryFR911Emporia--21:08.92:22.96:48.0
41WEST, TarynSO913Emporia--21:10.82:24.86:48.6
42PAVLIK, KiaraSO958Goddard-Eisenhower3221:11.72:25.76:48.9
43ALLENBACH, AnnieJR1142Maize--21:11.82:25.86:48.9
44MUCKERMAN, KathleenJR1320St. Thomas Aquinas3321:19.82:33.86:51.5
45JOHNSON, AdrienneSR1502Shawnee Heights3421:23.22:37.26:52.6
46MAYES, GabriellaFR1190Newton3521:23.52:37.56:52.7
47REIMER, AnnaJR1144Maize--21:25.32:39.36:53.3
48JONES, RyleeFR823Basehor-Linwood--21:28.02:42.06:54.1
49CARROLL, RaimiSO1558Bishop Carroll3621:28.62:42.66:54.3
50SALGADO, AshleyJR1193Newton3721:29.12:43.16:54.5
51AHRENS, CaraSR1282Op-BV Southwest3821:29.22:43.26:54.5
52GALLET, MallorySR822Basehor-Linwood--21:30.52:44.56:54.9
53KOPECKY, SamanthaJR1102Lenexa-St. James Academy3921:30.62:44.66:55.0
54WHITE, CoraFR1385Salina-Central4021:31.22:45.26:55.2
55DINGLER, ClaireSO1148Maize South4121:32.02:46.06:55.4
56BAYLESS, JenniferSR1510Topeka-Seaman4221:35.42:49.46:56.5
57ALBRECHT, JenniferSR1499Shawnee Heights4321:35.72:49.76:56.6
58HOLLAND, BlakeSO1286Op-BV Southwest4421:37.82:51.86:57.3
59WILSON, LaurenSR1485Spring Hill4521:39.42:53.46:57.8
60SHUBERT, AllisonSO995Hays4621:42.02:56.06:58.6
61MYERS, LilySO1106Lenexa-St. James Academy4721:42.12:56.16:58.7
62MALDONADO, YeseniaJR993Hays4821:42.42:56.46:58.8
63ESFELD, McKennaJR964Great Bend--21:44.42:58.46:59.4
64TORRES, BriannaJR1384Salina-Central4921:52.93:06.97:02.1
65PEAK, LaurenJR1288Op-BV Southwest5021:57.73:11.77:03.7
66SCHEPIS, MadisonSR1152Maize South5121:59.13:13.17:04.1
67WOODHEAD, KaliaSR1486Spring Hill5221:59.83:13.87:04.4
68LAPLANTE, SarahSR1103Lenexa-St. James Academy5322:02.93:16.97:05.3
69FISHER, RileySR1512Topeka-Seaman5422:03.23:17.27:05.5
70MAY, QuincyJR824Basehor-Linwood--22:03.93:17.97:05.7
71GRACE, GabriellaFR1513Topeka-Seaman5522:12.13:26.17:08.3
72FISCHER, MorganSO1387Salina-South--22:13.03:27.07:08.6
73WEIR, VictoriaFR1153Maize South5622:15.93:29.97:09.5
74MOSQUEDA, SuzannaJR1516Topeka-Seaman5722:16.23:30.27:09.6
75LAHNER, ViennaFR1481Spring Hill5822:16.33:30.37:09.7
76PAULY, SageFR1150Maize South5922:22.83:36.87:11.7
77BARTEL, MeganSR1188Newton6022:22.93:36.97:11.8
78LASSMAN, CaraFR1504Shawnee Heights6122:30.33:44.37:14.2
79DOTTS, LandriFR989Hays6222:30.73:44.77:14.3
80OKUN, HelenSR1518Topeka-Seaman6322:31.23:45.27:14.5
81HUDDIN, AlexisFR1317St. Thomas Aquinas6422:31.73:45.77:14.6
82FERNANDEZ, LyliaSR1189Newton6522:33.73:47.77:15.3
83SHIPPY, ClaireSO994Hays6622:34.83:48.87:15.6
84KOSBERG, AllisonSR1480Spring Hill6722:36.53:50.57:16.1
85MCDANIEL, RylieSR873DeSoto--22:40.23:54.27:17.3
86MARTINEZ, KadeeSO1149Maize South6822:42.03:56.07:17.9
87LANGDON, BrennaSR1515Topeka-Seaman6922:44.03:58.07:18.6
88MURRAY, MollyFR1483Spring Hill7022:46.44:00.47:19.3
89ZNIDARSIC, ChristineFR1110Lenexa-St. James Academy7122:48.64:02.67:20.0
90REED, IsabelJR1508Shawnee Heights7223:06.24:20.27:25.7
91HARDMAN, LaineyFR990Hays7323:14.64:28.67:28.4
92LEOS, CristinaSO991Hays7423:15.14:29.17:28.6
93TAYLOR, MirandaSO912Emporia--23:15.24:29.27:28.6
94MCCREIGHT, RebeccaFR1482Spring Hill7523:26.64:40.67:32.3
95GRIFFIN, PeytonJR1379Salina-Central7623:33.84:47.87:34.6
96TERSTRIEP, BrooklynSR959Goddard-Eisenhower7724:01.75:15.77:43.6
97ALBERS, AdysonSR987Hays7824:18.45:32.47:48.9
98PHAM, MadisonJR1381Salina-Central7924:22.55:36.57:50.2
99PADILLA, LaurelSO1506Shawnee Heights8025:00.26:14.28:02.4
100PENNER, EmilyJR1192Newton8125:17.06:31.08:07.8
101TILDEN, IvoryFR1195Newton8228:03.09:17.09:01.1

Race #4

5A Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1St. Thomas Aquinas581-9-10-13-25(33)(56)1:22:22
2Andover894-5-12-26-42(51)(66)1:23:41
3Bishop Carroll956-18-19-24-28(35)(60)1:24:13
4Lansing11511-14-20-34-36(67)(70)1:24:45
5Lenexa-St. James Academy1283-17-31-37-40(41)(65)1:24:46
6Great Bend15021-22-23-39-45(55)(79)1:25:38
7Maize South1547-15-38-46-48(49)(52)1:25:42
8DeSoto1722-16-47-53-54(58)(63)1:25:48
9Op-BV Southwest2238-32-50-62-71(77)(80)1:28:13
10Andover-Central23027-29-43-57-74(78)(84)1:28:31
11Newton26830-44-61-64-69(76)(83)1:29:29
12Emporia34759-68-72-73-75(81)(82)1:32:38

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1MARSHALL, EthanSR1330St. Thomas Aquinas115:33.9---5:00.3
2HUBERT, SamuelSR878DeSoto215:53.30:20.35:06.5
3MOORE, JackSR1115Lenexa-St. James Academy315:55.00:22.05:07.0
4KINNANE, RyanJR805Andover416:12.40:39.45:12.7
5MOEN, AsherSR809Andover516:19.90:46.95:15.1
6PATE, JackSR1573Bishop Carroll616:26.80:53.85:17.3
7ENRIQUEZ, ErikSO1598Kapaun Mount Carmel--16:27.90:54.95:17.6
8FULLERTON, AustinJR960Goddard-Eisenhower--16:28.50:55.55:17.8
9MAGNUSON, BritteSR1161Maize South716:30.00:57.05:18.3
10POPE, MalikiSR1523Topeka-Seaman--16:32.60:59.65:19.1
11SAILER, MitchSR1301Op-BV Southwest816:33.91:00.95:19.6
12GODARD, LukeSR1324St. Thomas Aquinas916:35.01:02.05:19.9
13MUNSELL, KeetanSR1388Salina-South--16:35.11:02.15:20.0
14SEGER, LoganFR1331St. Thomas Aquinas1016:35.61:02.65:20.1
15NEIDIG, LiamJR1075Lansing1116:36.11:03.15:20.3
16MCDAVITT, SamuelSO808Andover1216:36.61:03.65:20.4
17HIGGERSON, AidenJR1326St. Thomas Aquinas1316:37.01:04.05:20.6
18HOWELL, KennethFR1071Lansing1416:39.51:06.55:21.4
19RIOS, TreyJR1163Maize South1516:42.41:09.45:22.3
20STURDY, CarsonSO883DeSoto1616:46.51:13.55:23.6
21MATULIS, JohnSR1113Lenexa-St. James Academy1716:47.21:14.25:23.8
22ISEMAN, AugustineSR1571Bishop Carroll1816:48.31:15.35:24.2
23HARDING, MatthewSR1569Bishop Carroll1916:48.41:15.45:24.2
24ROBINSON, TerryJR1076Lansing2016:49.31:16.35:24.5
25ROBERTS, BenjaminSR962Goddard-Eisenhower--16:53.61:20.65:25.9
26TOMLIN, JoshuaJR973Great Bend2116:53.91:20.95:26.0
27CAULEY, SageJR966Great Bend2216:55.41:22.45:26.5
28HAMMOND, CollinJR967Great Bend2316:55.81:22.85:26.6
29MCEACHERN, CarsonFR1572Bishop Carroll2416:56.51:23.55:26.8
30STAATS, KeeganSR1333St. Thomas Aquinas2517:00.21:27.25:28.0
31HORACEK, JackSO1521Topeka-Seaman--17:03.41:30.45:29.1
32JACKSON, JoshuaSR804Andover2617:05.21:32.25:29.6
33WATSON, ReeseSR1355Pittsburg--17:05.31:32.35:29.7
34FLORES, KaleJR815Andover-Central2717:07.81:34.85:30.5
35ECORD, KaelSR1145Maize--17:10.21:37.25:31.2
36BIRCH, AdamSR1567Bishop Carroll2817:12.21:39.25:31.9
37SCHOENHOFER, BrettSO819Andover-Central2917:12.31:39.35:31.9
38JANTZ, ErikJR1201Newton3017:13.51:40.55:32.3
39MAURO, SamSO1114Lenexa-St. James Academy3117:14.41:41.45:32.6
40KNEISLER, CJSO1297Op-BV Southwest3217:16.11:43.15:33.1
41HILTON, JackSR1327St. Thomas Aquinas3317:16.11:43.15:33.2
42BIEBER, TySR1069Lansing3417:16.91:43.95:33.4
43STREIT, LeviJR1574Bishop Carroll3517:19.91:46.95:34.4
44LOY, TaeganJR1522Topeka-Seaman--17:21.21:48.25:34.8
45HAMMAN, ColtinJR1070Lansing3617:22.61:49.65:35.2
46SCHNEIDER, MatthewSR1119Lenexa-St. James Academy3717:23.61:50.65:35.6
47MARTIN, BrandonSR961Goddard-Eisenhower--17:23.71:50.75:35.6
48CLARK, ElijahSO1155Maize South3817:24.31:51.35:35.8
49NICHOLSON, RyanJR970Great Bend3917:24.61:51.65:35.9
50WARD, BrettJR1120Lenexa-St. James Academy4017:25.61:52.65:36.2
51OLLENDICK, CraigSR1116Lenexa-St. James Academy4117:26.31:53.35:36.4
52MAKI, GabrielFR806Andover4217:26.71:53.75:36.5
53CHRISTO III, MontySR814Andover-Central4317:27.31:54.35:36.7
54MASSANARI, NoahSR1203Newton4417:27.41:54.45:36.8
55HAMMOND, EvanJR968Great Bend4517:28.61:55.65:37.2
56JENNINGS, LukeSR1159Maize South4617:30.21:57.25:37.7
57CULVER, ChaseJR876DeSoto4717:31.31:58.35:38.0
58HARDING, DakotaJR1158Maize South4817:35.32:02.35:39.3
59WEDGE, JacksonJR1164Maize South4917:35.82:02.85:39.5
60BUEHLER, ChristianJR1292Op-BV Southwest5017:36.52:03.55:39.7
61VETTER, WilliamJR811Andover5117:39.02:06.05:40.5
62FALCON, BrandonJR1386Salina-Central--17:44.42:11.45:42.2
63CZARNIECKI, SkylerSR1156Maize South5217:44.92:11.95:42.4
64NEWBERRY, KyleFR881DeSoto5317:47.82:14.85:43.3
65HUDELSON, GrahamSR879DeSoto5417:48.42:15.45:43.5
66SMITH, AlexJR972Great Bend5517:50.72:17.75:44.3
67DIXON, BraxtonJR1487Spring Hill--17:51.72:18.75:44.6
68HAZEN, ThomasSO1325St. Thomas Aquinas5617:52.42:19.45:44.8
69FRANCIS, ParkerJR1546Valley Center--17:52.52:19.55:44.9
70SEIBEL, ConnorSO820Andover-Central5717:56.32:23.35:46.1
71VANMEERHAEGHE, AydenSR884DeSoto5817:58.72:25.75:46.8
72COLEMAN-HULL, IanSR915Emporia5917:58.82:25.85:46.9
73TOWNSEND, EthanFR1575Bishop Carroll6018:00.52:27.55:47.4
74JACOBSON, JosephSR1544Topeka-West--18:01.12:28.15:47.6
75MATSON, PatrickSR1597Wichita-Heights--18:05.42:32.45:49.0
76BLAUFUSS, EliJR1196Newton6118:05.52:32.55:49.0
77PRICE, JohnJR1300Op-BV Southwest6218:09.62:36.65:50.3
78HUGGINS, BradyFR880DeSoto6318:12.52:39.55:51.3
79SPOERRE, GabrielJR1062Kc-Turner--18:14.52:41.55:51.9
80SCHMIDT, LukeSO1205Newton6418:14.92:41.95:52.0
81SCHERMERHORN, MarkSR1118Lenexa-St. James Academy6518:14.92:41.95:52.0
82HIPPISLEY, JohnFR803Andover6618:16.12:43.15:52.4
83O'LEARY, ThomasSO1489Spring Hill--18:19.32:46.35:53.5
84EICH, DevonSR1520Topeka-Seaman--18:26.62:53.65:55.8
85BAKER, NathanielSR1068Lansing6718:27.12:54.15:56.0
86GILLEN, SamuelSO917Emporia6818:27.42:54.45:56.1
87HODGE, JonahSR1199Newton6918:27.42:54.45:56.1
88MACK, AlexJR1074Lansing7018:33.53:00.55:58.0
89MITCHELL, StephenSR1488Spring Hill--18:35.53:02.55:58.7
90KAESTNER, NathanFR1296Op-BV Southwest7118:36.33:03.35:58.9
91PROEHL, ZacharyJR921Emporia7218:38.43:05.45:59.6
92MOORE, AustinFR920Emporia7318:42.73:09.76:01.0
93BROUILLETTE, JacksonSO813Andover-Central7418:46.83:13.86:02.3
94HOLLENBECK, CalebJR919Emporia7518:50.33:17.36:03.4
95GERING, BenjaminSO1198Newton7618:50.93:17.96:03.6
96MCGEE, GabeFR1299Op-BV Southwest7718:52.53:19.56:04.1
97HOLCOMB, WilliamFR816Andover-Central7818:58.83:25.86:06.2
98WASSON, MalachiFR974Great Bend7919:00.93:27.96:06.8
99MARSHALL, AdamSO1298Op-BV Southwest8019:02.23:29.26:07.2
100WULLSCHLEGER, LaneSO923Emporia8119:06.23:33.26:08.5
101DAVIS, DylanSO916Emporia8219:12.13:39.16:10.4
102KOONTZ, CalebFR1202Newton8319:20.73:47.76:13.2
103MCINTOSH, NoahSO818Andover-Central8420:27.74:54.76:34.7

Race #5

6A Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Mill Valley411-4-8-12-16(25)(30)1:37:02
2Op-BV West575-6-9-11-26(31)(50)1:39:19
3Manhattan1053-13-23-24-42(47)(61)1:41:08
4Olathe-North11214-18-20-27-33(41)(54)1:42:08
5Op-BV Northwest14210-15-19-35-63(65)(70)1:43:17
6Lawrence Free State1497-21-37-40-44(45)(52)1:43:40
7SM Northwest21617-38-48-51-62(75)1:46:37
8Derby22328-32-36-60-67(76)(78)1:46:58
9Olathe-Northwest24229-34-55-56-68(81)1:47:49
10Wichita-East24722-46-57-58-64(66)(80)1:48:11
11Dodge City26539-43-53-59-71(72)(79)1:48:46
12Washburn Rural2672-49-69-73-74(77)1:48:08

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1SCHWARTZKOPF, KatieFR1445Mill Valley118:19.5---5:53.5
2SHUFELBERGER, JaybeSR1531Washburn Rural218:42.30:23.36:00.9
3MAYFIELD, ClaraSR1169Manhattan318:52.00:33.06:04.0
4KEMP, DelaneySR1440Mill Valley419:05.20:46.26:08.2
5STRAUSS, LilySR1261Op-BV North--19:06.10:47.16:08.5
6WINGROVE, VictoriaFR1258Op-Blue Valley--19:10.20:51.26:09.8
7KASUNIC, KathrynSR1403SM North--19:21.71:02.76:13.5
8CHU, KaleaSR1304Op-BV West519:32.81:13.86:17.1
9DEWITT, LaurenSR1306Op-BV West619:35.11:16.16:17.8
10LARKIN, JuliaSR1083Lawrence Free State719:36.51:17.56:18.3
11RICKER, MollySO1443Mill Valley819:36.81:17.86:18.4
12CALL, AnnabellaJR1302Op-BV West919:41.01:22.06:19.7
13BEACH, RileySO1262Op-BV Northwest1019:47.71:28.76:21.9
14SOULE, KatherineFR1311Op-BV West1119:49.81:30.86:22.5
15KOCA, MorganJR1441Mill Valley1219:53.51:34.56:23.7
16ROSENKRANZ, EllaJR1173Manhattan1319:58.01:39.06:25.2
17WHITAKER, SarahJR1237Olathe-North1420:04.81:45.86:27.4
18THURLBY, CarolynSO1271Op-BV Northwest1520:05.41:46.46:27.6
19TAYLOR, JosieSO1446Mill Valley1620:06.61:47.66:28.0
20DEMO, RileySR1407SM Northwest1720:07.11:48.16:28.1
21DOCKSTADER, AlexisFR1230Olathe-North1820:09.11:50.16:28.8
22ONNEN, AbbySR1404SM North--20:09.61:50.66:28.9
23HENRY, KatherineSR1266Op-BV Northwest1920:14.21:55.26:30.4
24CARTER, HaleyFR1427SM South--20:14.81:55.86:30.6
25TOBABEN, KayleeFR1235Olathe-North2020:14.91:55.96:30.6
26FAGAN, ErinJR1081Lawrence Free State2120:19.62:00.66:32.1
27MCKINZIE, EvaFR1580Wichita-East2220:24.82:05.86:33.8
28PURDOM, MadelineSR1172Manhattan2320:24.92:05.96:33.9
29FOSTER, StellaFR1055Hutchinson--20:28.72:09.76:35.1
30KEELEY, EmilySR1168Manhattan2420:30.72:11.76:35.7
31WALKER, JennaJR1447Mill Valley2520:34.32:15.36:36.9
32COULTIS, ElizabethFR1305Op-BV West2620:40.22:21.26:38.8
33SKETERS, JuliaSR1234Olathe-North2720:43.02:24.06:39.7
34HLOBIK, EleanorSO1400SMi-East--20:44.72:25.76:40.2
35KALB, VivianFR865Derby2820:46.22:27.26:40.7
36DAIN, AshtonJR1248Olathe-Northwest2920:46.82:27.86:40.9
37JONES, SophieJR1260Op-BV North--20:47.92:28.96:41.2
38HAYMAKER, MollyJR1438Mill Valley3020:48.02:29.06:41.3
39MARQUETTE, Anna-KatherineSO1309Op-BV West3120:49.12:30.16:41.6
40STRUBLE, AshlynSO871Derby3220:49.22:30.26:41.7
41WAGNER, SarahSR1099Leavenworth--20:55.52:36.56:43.7
42SCHILLINGER, ZoeyJR1233Olathe-North3320:55.92:36.96:43.8
43MCGLOCKLIN, LydiaFR1251Olathe-Northwest3420:56.42:37.46:44.0
44FISHER, CeciliaFR1265Op-BV Northwest3520:57.72:38.76:44.4
45MONAGHAN, AbigailFR868Derby3620:59.12:40.16:44.8
46STONE, EmilyJR1086Lawrence Free State3720:59.92:40.96:45.1
47GONZALEZ, AdelaFR1005Haysville-Campus--21:08.02:49.06:47.7
48VANHORN, SydneyJR1413SM Northwest3821:10.32:51.36:48.5
49HENSLEY, AyannaSR887Dodge City3921:10.62:51.66:48.5
50LECHUGA, StephanySR1058Junction City--21:13.12:54.16:49.4
51LISTON, ErinSR1084Lawrence Free State4021:17.82:58.86:50.9
52DILLON, KynleeSO1229Olathe-North4121:17.92:58.96:50.9
53GAUL, HalleFR1167Manhattan4221:22.53:03.56:52.4
54LARSON, SerenityFR889Dodge City4321:23.13:04.16:52.6
55DAY, MadelineJR1080Lawrence Free State4421:25.53:06.56:53.3
56WAGEMAKER, AbigailSR1509Topeka High--21:27.13:08.16:53.8
57BABBIT, AllisonFR1079Lawrence Free State4521:27.53:08.56:54.0
58MENDOZA, AraziahFR1581Wichita-East4621:34.63:15.66:56.3
59TURNER, MorganFR1174Manhattan4721:34.73:15.76:56.3
60KOWALCZEWSKI, AmyJR1409SM Northwest4821:35.33:16.36:56.5
61REZAC, ShannonJR1528Washburn Rural4921:37.63:18.66:57.2
62MCALISTER, KellySO1401SMi-East--21:38.63:19.66:57.5
63CALL, SophieJR1303Op-BV West5021:39.93:20.96:58.0
64PRUENTE, AllyFR1411SM Northwest5121:40.33:21.36:58.1
65RILEY, AnnaSR1085Lawrence Free State5221:42.93:23.96:58.9
66WILLIAMS, CarolineSR894Dodge City5321:44.03:25.06:59.3
67AVILA, DestinyJR932Garden City--21:46.43:27.47:00.1
68BODEN, MallorySO937Gardner-Edgerton--21:48.73:29.77:00.8
69KIEFER, JillianJR1231Olathe-North5421:49.53:30.57:01.0
70WARDLAW, MaleahJR1253Olathe-Northwest5521:51.23:32.27:01.6
71SIMS, AmeliaSR1252Olathe-Northwest5621:54.13:35.17:02.5
72VANLANDINGHAM, IsabelJR1586Wichita-East5721:56.33:37.37:03.2
73GONZALEZ, NataliaJR1579Wichita-East5821:59.83:40.87:04.4
74RODRIGUEZ, NormaFR893Dodge City5922:01.93:42.97:05.0
75FRANKE, MarahSR864Derby6022:03.43:44.47:05.5
76CORN, RachelFR1165Manhattan6122:03.53:44.57:05.6
77NEIGHBOUR, ToriFR1410SM Northwest6222:03.83:44.87:05.6
78LYON, CatherineSO1269Op-BV Northwest6322:12.33:53.37:08.4
79SCHOLLER, CarsonJR1584Wichita-East6422:15.13:56.17:09.3
80KREEGER, GraceSO1267Op-BV Northwest6522:16.53:57.57:09.7
81SCHAFER, IsabelleSO1583Wichita-East6622:19.54:00.57:10.7
82MCADAM, BridgetFR866Derby6722:19.74:00.77:10.7
83WELLMAN, LeahSR1254Olathe-Northwest6822:20.54:01.57:11.0
84KOMA, PatriciaSR1599Wichita-North--22:20.84:01.87:11.1
85CONARD, SofieJR1525Washburn Rural6922:22.34:03.37:11.6
86BUTLER, PaigeJR1263Op-BV Northwest7022:23.14:04.17:11.8
87KOHLHORST, KaetlinJR933Garden City--22:24.24:05.27:12.2
88SAVOLT, TaylorSR934Garden City--22:26.14:07.17:12.8
89OROZCO, DaisyFR891Dodge City7122:26.44:07.47:12.9
90DOMINGUEZ, DeniseJR885Dodge City7222:27.54:08.57:13.3
91SCHIFMAN, EveJR1530Washburn Rural7322:39.34:20.37:17.1
92WAGNER, KeelySO1532Washburn Rural7422:46.54:27.57:19.4
93WINTER, AbbySR1415SM Northwest7522:56.94:37.97:22.7
94MCENTIRE, GrettaFR867Derby7622:59.24:40.27:23.5
95YOUNGER, KamriSO1533Washburn Rural7723:02.54:43.57:24.5
96SILVA, AlexisFR870Derby7823:08.14:49.17:26.3
97DORADO, ElizabethJR886Dodge City7923:09.24:50.27:26.7
98WILSON, DaegionaSR1602Wichita-South--23:19.25:00.27:29.9
99GONZALEZ, AlejandraSO1578Wichita-East8023:29.75:10.77:33.3
100LONG, SkylarJR1250Olathe-Northwest8123:57.85:38.87:42.3

Race #6

6A Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotal
1Olathe-North513-4-6-18-20(27)(66)1:22:16
2Lawrence Free State982-14-16-24-42(65)(76)1:23:25
3Olathe-East1045-11-21-26-41(55)(69)1:23:51
4Mill Valley1098-10-19-35-37(38)(78)1:23:52
5Washburn Rural1259-15-28-30-43(45)(74)1:24:28
6Wichita-East1437-22-25-31-58(72)(73)1:25:04
7Manhattan1851-36-39-50-59(63)(77)1:25:25
8SM Northwest19112-34-40-51-54(67)1:25:50
9Op-BV Northwest19213-29-46-48-56(71)(81)1:26:08
10Dodge City19723-32-33-49-60(62)(64)1:26:16
11SM West23717-44-47-61-68(70)(79)1:27:28
12Liberal31752-53-57-75-80(82)(83)1:30:44

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1MOLINA, AsherSR1406SM North--15:51.5---5:05.9
2HARKIN, DanielSO1180Manhattan115:55.10:04.15:07.1
3IYALI, MichaelJR1600Wichita-North--16:00.70:09.75:08.9
4SHRYOCK, BenFR1097Lawrence Free State216:04.90:13.95:10.2
5BEACH, BrianSR1238Olathe-North316:10.90:19.95:12.2
6HEIKES, CadeSR1242Olathe-North416:11.00:20.05:12.2
7COCHRAN, TrentonSR939Gardner-Edgerton--16:11.00:20.05:12.2
8KEETER, GriffinSR1402SMi-East--16:14.40:23.45:13.3
9KAUFMANN, BryceSR1222Olathe-East516:15.50:24.55:13.6
10JISKRA, LoganSR1405SM North--16:17.60:26.65:14.3
11CALDWELL, JacksonSR1239Olathe-North616:18.60:27.65:14.7
12CLAYTON, WillSR1588Wichita-East716:26.00:35.05:17.0
13TURNER, MatthewSR1456Mill Valley816:26.20:35.25:17.1
14KRAMER, RykerSR1537Washburn Rural916:28.50:37.55:17.8
15TERRY, JackJR1455Mill Valley1016:28.90:37.95:18.0
16VERMILLION, JacobSR1226Olathe-East1116:29.50:38.55:18.2
17HARRELL, BenSR1420SM Northwest1216:29.80:38.85:18.3
18LARSON, Jerald (Jp)SR1276Op-BV Northwest1316:29.90:38.95:18.3
19JOHNSON, CharlieJR1091Lawrence Free State1416:31.50:40.55:18.8
20BROWN, RylanJR1534Washburn Rural1516:33.90:42.95:19.6
21SHARP, EthanSO1096Lawrence Free State1616:34.20:43.25:19.7
22COLE, NoahJR1056Hutchinson--16:42.50:51.55:22.3
23KLINGELE, LoganSR1434SM West1716:43.50:52.55:22.7
24GUZMAN, JoseSR1241Olathe-North1816:46.00:55.05:23.5
25HIGHTOWER, DariusJR1451Mill Valley1916:46.40:55.45:23.6
26YONCE, JordanSR1247Olathe-North2016:49.20:58.25:24.5
27TOLMAN, MatthewFR1256Olathe-South--16:49.90:58.95:24.7
28DIAZ, JaimeJR1219Olathe-East2116:50.60:59.65:24.9
29WALSH, JackJR1596Wichita-East2216:54.11:03.15:26.1
30MARQUEZ, JavierSR898Dodge City2316:54.61:03.65:26.2
31BOHNEMANN, DanielSR1100Leavenworth--16:54.61:03.65:26.2
32KEATHLEY-HELMS, JackFR1092Lawrence Free State2416:55.91:04.95:26.6
33STOLTZFUS, DylanJR1594Wichita-East2516:56.01:05.05:26.7
34BALQUIST, BrianJR1312Op-BV West--16:58.21:07.25:27.4
35YOUNG, ConnorSR1227Olathe-East2616:58.71:07.75:27.5
36JOHNSON, RobertJR1243Olathe-North2716:59.51:08.55:27.8
37SANTIAGO, SimonSR1539Washburn Rural2817:01.01:10.05:28.3
38FRIEDRICHSEN, ShaneSR1275Op-BV Northwest2917:01.41:10.45:28.4
39TREMBLAY, JordanJR1540Washburn Rural3017:01.51:10.55:28.4
40RAMIREZ, EliuSR1593Wichita-East3117:01.51:10.55:28.5
41THURSBY, MaxwellSO1259Op-Blue Valley--17:02.01:11.05:28.6
42VALVERDE, GiovanniJR903Dodge City3217:02.11:11.15:28.6
43MILLER, GrahamSO1313Op-BV West--17:02.21:11.25:28.7
44LOVE, MontelSR897Dodge City3317:02.61:11.65:28.8
45KALEKO, SpencerSR1422SM Northwest3417:02.81:11.85:28.9
46SCHMIDT, NicholasJR1454Mill Valley3517:04.01:13.05:29.2
47PICKERING, MatthewJR1183Manhattan3617:05.01:14.05:29.6
48GREENFIELD, NathanielJR1450Mill Valley3717:05.91:14.95:29.8
49KITUR, BrianSR1255Olathe-Northwest--17:05.91:14.95:29.9
50TURPIN, CarsynSO1457Mill Valley3817:08.11:17.15:30.6
51GROS, CarsonSR1179Manhattan3917:08.41:17.45:30.7
52MASTERS, CalebSR1423SM Northwest4017:10.91:19.95:31.5
53BUSTILLOS, MarioJR935Garden City--17:10.91:19.95:31.5
54COOLEY, KadenJR1257Olathe-West--17:16.01:25.05:33.1
55SCHMIDESKAMP, RyanJR1225Olathe-East4117:16.51:25.55:33.3
56TOVAR, JuanSR1059Junction City--17:16.81:25.85:33.3
57FISHER, EthanJR936Garden City--17:18.11:27.15:33.8
58CORDOVA, BrockSO1090Lawrence Free State4217:18.31:27.35:33.9
59WRIGHT, CalebJR1543Washburn Rural4317:22.41:31.45:35.2
60KIMERER, GrantSR1433SM West4417:22.51:31.55:35.2
61WHITE, ArrikSO1542Washburn Rural4517:22.91:31.95:35.3
62SNELL, HarrisonSR1279Op-BV Northwest4617:23.41:32.45:35.5
63CROCKER, BenJR1430SM West4717:26.01:35.05:36.3
64QUICK, CameronSO1278Op-BV Northwest4817:27.41:36.45:36.8
65SOLIS, JesusSR902Dodge City4917:29.01:38.05:37.3
66ANDERSON, SeanSO1175Manhattan5017:29.21:38.25:37.3
67STEINLICHT, SamSO1426SM Northwest5117:30.91:39.95:37.9
68CARRILLO, JavierSR1123Liberal5217:32.31:41.35:38.3
69LOPEZ, AlexSO1126Liberal5317:32.51:41.55:38.4
70JARRETT, RyderJR1421SM Northwest5417:35.11:44.15:39.2
71SEVART, PaulFR1006Haysville-Campus--17:37.41:46.45:40.0
72BROWN, WrennerSO938Gardner-Edgerton--17:37.61:46.65:40.1
73BROOCKERD, ClaytonSO1218Olathe-East5517:43.91:52.95:42.1
74MASON, AndrewFR1277Op-BV Northwest5617:45.21:54.25:42.5
75PEREZ, XavierSR1130Liberal5717:45.71:54.75:42.6
76GOUAL-BELHAMIDI, AamerFR1589Wichita-East5817:46.01:55.05:42.8
77MOSIER, BenFR1181Manhattan5917:46.61:55.65:43.0
78ROJAS, IsrealSO901Dodge City6017:47.71:56.75:43.3
79AUSTIN, ConnorSR1428SM West6117:48.41:57.45:43.5
80LANDEROS, AngelSO896Dodge City6217:48.91:57.95:43.7
81ALVAREZ, MichaelSR1603Wichita-West--17:49.61:58.65:43.9
82ERICKSON, GavinSO1177Manhattan6317:49.61:58.65:43.9
83WELLER, QuestSR904Dodge City6417:54.62:03.65:45.5
84LOOS, JohnJR1094Lawrence Free State6517:54.62:03.65:45.5
85KOSGEI, BramwelSO1244Olathe-North6617:59.12:08.15:47.0
86GILMORE, AdinJR872Derby--18:03.82:12.85:48.5
87MULLEN, ShaneSO1424SM Northwest6718:06.72:15.75:49.4
88BARNUM, RyanSO1429SM West6818:07.42:16.45:49.6
89REX, AustinJR1223Olathe-East6918:09.52:18.55:50.3
90ZAPOLNIK, KyleSO1437SM West7018:10.82:19.85:50.7
91WINKLER, CalvinSR1280Op-BV Northwest7118:10.92:19.95:50.8
92VANNUCCHI, GabeSR1595Wichita-East7218:12.62:21.65:51.3
93HALLACY, RonanSO1590Wichita-East7318:14.52:23.55:51.9
94HILLMAN, HarrisonSR1535Washburn Rural7418:17.82:26.85:53.0
95OBANDO, JoelSR1127Liberal7518:18.12:27.15:53.1
96SPEARS, DashSR1098Lawrence Free State7618:19.22:28.25:53.4
97WICHMANN, LukeJR1184Manhattan7718:30.62:39.65:57.1
98MANSFIELD, JoshuaJR1453Mill Valley7818:31.42:40.45:57.4
99KHAN, ZainSR1432SM West7918:39.22:48.25:59.8
100PARRAL, FaustoSR1129Liberal8019:35.13:44.16:17.8
101CASSITY, JonathanSO1274Op-BV Northwest8119:54.34:03.36:24.0
102BORUNDA, AntonioSR1122Liberal8220:39.04:48.06:38.4
103DIAZDELEON, JoshuaSR1124Liberal8321:04.25:13.26:46.5