16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Scarberry, Jasper |
SO |
Ottawa-Glandorf |
46.37 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Chambers, Micah |
SO |
Shawnee |
46.60 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
Eddins, Jackson |
FR |
Van Wert |
47.79 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
Eblen, Isaac |
SO |
Celina |
47.81 |
4 |
2 (1) |
5 |
|
Beach, Jarrod |
FR |
Ottawa-Glandorf |
47.95 |
2 |
2 (2) |
6 |
|
Walter, Lukas |
FR |
St. Marys Memorial |
48.14 |
1 |
1 (4) |
7 |
|
Campbell, Garrett |
FR |
Defiance |
48.72 |
|
2 (3) |
8 |
|
Bartlett, Patrick |
FR |
Kenton |
50.55 |
|
2 (4) |
9 |
|
Dysert, Dylan |
FR |
St. Marys Memorial |
51.94 |
|
3 (1) |
10 |
|
Terry, Elijah |
FR |
Elida |
51.97 |
|
3 (2) |
11 |
|
Ludwig, Cory |
JR |
Kenton |
52.68 |
|
2 (5) |
12 |
|
Chiles, Mason |
FR |
Elida |
53.59 |
|
3 (3) |
13 |
|
Cotrell, Ryan |
SR |
Shawnee |
53.93 |
|
1 (5) |
14 |
|
Johnsman, Isayah |
SO |
Wapakoneta |
54.63 |
|
3 (4) |
15 |
|
Hanson, Desmond |
SO |
Defiance |
54.72 |
|
3 (5) |
|
|
Barnett, Devon |
FR |
Elida |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Scarberry, Jasper |
SO |
Ottawa-Glandorf | 46.37 |
10 |
2 |
|
Chambers, Micah |
SO |
Shawnee | 46.60 |
8 |
3 |
|
Eddins, Jackson |
FR |
Van Wert | 47.79 |
6 |
4 |
|
Walter, Lukas |
FR |
St. Marys Memorial | 48.14 |
1 |
5 |
|
Cotrell, Ryan |
SR |
Shawnee | 53.93 |
|
|
|
Barnett, Devon |
FR |
Elida | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Eblen, Isaac |
SO |
Celina | 47.81 |
4 |
2 |
|
Beach, Jarrod |
FR |
Ottawa-Glandorf | 47.95 |
2 |
3 |
|
Campbell, Garrett |
FR |
Defiance | 48.72 |
|
4 |
|
Bartlett, Patrick |
FR |
Kenton | 50.55 |
|
5 |
|
Ludwig, Cory |
JR |
Kenton | 52.68 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Dysert, Dylan |
FR |
St. Marys Memorial | 51.94 |
|
2 |
|
Terry, Elijah |
FR |
Elida | 51.97 |
|
3 |
|
Chiles, Mason |
FR |
Elida | 53.59 |
|
4 |
|
Johnsman, Isayah |
SO |
Wapakoneta | 54.63 |
|
5 |
|
Hanson, Desmond |
SO |
Defiance | 54.72 |
|