Pickerington, OH
Pickerington North High School
8/26/2023
Meet Director:
Meet Referee:
Timing:
Columbus Running Company
Race #1
Boys Black A 5000m
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wester. North HS | 93 | 9-15-18-20-31(43)(54) | 1:23:49 |
2 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 99 | 1-6-13-34-45(48)(49) | 1:23:16 |
3 | Dub. Coffman HS | 106 | 5-17-21-27-36(55)(59) | 1:24:19 |
4 | Pick. North HS | 150 | 3-19-37-44-47(67)(84) | 1:25:26 |
5 | Wester. Central HS | 168 | 12-29-35-41-51(62)(64) | 1:26:02 |
6 | Thom. Worthington HS | 208 | 8-16-33-65-86(87)(92) | 1:26:38 |
7 | Olen. Berlin HS | 212 | 24-26-52-53-57(103)(105) | 1:27:13 |
8 | Wheeling Park HS | 237 | 7-28-32-60-110(128)(130) | 1:27:33 |
9 | Big Walnut HS | 240 | 10-11-70-72-77(80)(95) | 1:27:16 |
10 | Sheridan | 244 | 4-23-56-63-98(112)(129) | 1:27:46 |
11 | Upper Arlington HS | 256 | 2-46-61-66-81(90)(94) | 1:27:47 |
12 | Marysville HS | 269 | 30-42-58-68-71(79)(99) | 1:28:44 |
13 | New Albany | 283 | 25-39-69-74-76(89)(93) | 1:28:55 |
14 | Del. Hayes HS | 351 | 22-38-88-101-102(109)(115) | 1:30:19 |
15 | Canal Winchester HS | 375 | 14-75-83-85-118(135)(136) | 1:30:59 |
16 | St. Charles HS | 466 | 50-82-104-114-116(119)(123) | 1:33:11 |
17 | Olentangy HS | 469 | 78-91-96-97-107(113)(117) | 1:32:49 |
18 | Reynoldsburg HS | 572 | 40-100-143-144-145(146)(147) | 1:49:35 |
19 | Logan HS | 588 | 108-111-120-124-125(126)(140) | 1:37:07 |
20 | Tri-Valley | 589 | 73-121-122-134-139(141)(142) | 1:39:59 |
21 | Teays Valley HS | 629 | 106-127-131-132-133(137)(138) | 1:41:12 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, RYAN | SR | 6967 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 1 | 15:33.8 | --- | 5:00.3 |
2 | MCMAHON, THOMAS | SR | 6586 | Upper Arlington HS | 2 | 15:53.8 | 20.0 | 5:06.7 |
3 | TEMPLE, MICK | SO | 6057 | Pick. North HS | 3 | 16:04.7 | 30.9 | 5:10.2 |
4 | RUTHERS, TATE | JR | 6227 | Sheridan | 4 | 16:14.4 | 40.6 | 5:13.3 |
5 | BOLTON, JACOB | JR | 5177 | Dub. Coffman HS | 5 | 16:14.9 | 41.1 | 5:13.5 |
6 | MILLER, STEVEN | SR | 6959 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 6 | 16:16.2 | 42.4 | 5:13.9 |
7 | FRANKE, SETH | SR | 6897 | Wheeling Park HS | 7 | 16:17.4 | 43.6 | 5:14.3 |
8 | FERGUSON, MULU | JR | 6386 | Thom. Worthington HS | 8 | 16:17.9 | 44.1 | 5:14.4 |
9 | MAZAK, JORDAN | JR | 6796 | Wester. North HS | 9 | 16:19.6 | 45.8 | 5:15.0 |
10 | STANFORD, EMIL | SR | 4921 | Big Walnut HS | 10 | 16:22.7 | 48.9 | 5:16.0 |
11 | LENGL, ELI | SR | 4914 | Big Walnut HS | 11 | 16:28.0 | 54.2 | 5:17.7 |
12 | JOHNSON, DONOVAN | SR | 6741 | Wester. Central HS | 12 | 16:32.3 | 58.5 | 5:19.1 |
13 | HAWKINS, AJ | SR | 6946 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 13 | 16:37.8 | 1:04.0 | 5:20.8 |
14 | HAMILTON, GRANT | SO | 4962 | Canal Winchester HS | 14 | 16:38.9 | 1:05.1 | 5:21.2 |
15 | CARLOS, CASEY | SO | 6771 | Wester. North HS | 15 | 16:40.1 | 1:06.3 | 5:21.6 |
16 | MORGAN, ETHAN | SR | 6400 | Thom. Worthington HS | 16 | 16:40.6 | 1:06.8 | 5:21.7 |
17 | OZBUN, CADEN | SR | 5208 | Dub. Coffman HS | 17 | 16:43.5 | 1:09.7 | 5:22.7 |
18 | DELLASANTA, MICHAEL | SR | 6775 | Wester. North HS | 18 | 16:44.6 | 1:10.8 | 5:23.0 |
19 | RICKER, IAN | SR | 6046 | Pick. North HS | 19 | 16:52.7 | 1:18.9 | 5:25.6 |
20 | KERNS, JEFFERY | JR | 6791 | Wester. North HS | 20 | 16:54.5 | 1:20.7 | 5:26.2 |
21 | BONS, JEREMY | SR | 5178 | Dub. Coffman HS | 21 | 16:55.1 | 1:21.3 | 5:26.4 |
22 | BROWN, LUKE | SR | 5114 | Del. Hayes HS | 22 | 16:59.3 | 1:25.5 | 5:27.7 |
23 | SKINNER, JOHN | SR | 6228 | Sheridan | 23 | 17:00.2 | 1:26.4 | 5:28.0 |
24 | BAXTER, ELI | JR | 5786 | Olen. Berlin HS | 24 | 17:02.9 | 1:29.1 | 5:28.9 |
25 | SPEED, MARCUS | JR | 5684 | New Albany | 25 | 17:03.3 | 1:29.5 | 5:29.0 |
26 | COOL, MATTHEW | SR | 5789 | Olen. Berlin HS | 26 | 17:04.1 | 1:30.3 | 5:29.3 |
27 | HEYOB, ZAC | SR | 5195 | Dub. Coffman HS | 27 | 17:04.5 | 1:30.7 | 5:29.4 |
28 | MOORE, REDICK | JR | 6901 | Wheeling Park HS | 28 | 17:05.0 | 1:31.2 | 5:29.6 |
29 | GIBSON, NOAH | SR | 6736 | Wester. Central HS | 29 | 17:09.1 | 1:35.3 | 5:30.9 |
30 | WEITHMAN, LEVI | JR | 5597 | Marysville HS | 30 | 17:09.7 | 1:35.9 | 5:31.1 |
31 | KERNS, GREGORY | 9 | 6790 | Wester. North HS | 31 | 17:09.9 | 1:36.1 | 5:31.2 |
32 | NIZAMI, ISAAK | JR | 6903 | Wheeling Park HS | 32 | 17:14.0 | 1:40.2 | 5:32.5 |
33 | NASH, WESLEY | 9 | 6402 | Thom. Worthington HS | 33 | 17:15.4 | 1:41.6 | 5:32.9 |
34 | DEISLER, JACKSON | SO | 6943 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 34 | 17:16.6 | 1:42.8 | 5:33.3 |
35 | MANOHARAN, CALEB | JR | 6743 | Wester. Central HS | 35 | 17:16.7 | 1:42.9 | 5:33.3 |
36 | PEEBLES, AIDAN | SR | 5209 | Dub. Coffman HS | 36 | 17:20.4 | 1:46.6 | 5:34.5 |
37 | MORGAN, KELLY | JR | 6041 | Pick. North HS | 37 | 17:24.0 | 1:50.2 | 5:35.7 |
38 | GREEN, AIDAN | SO | 5120 | Del. Hayes HS | 38 | 17:25.7 | 1:51.9 | 5:36.2 |
39 | FISCHER, JACK | SR | 5644 | New Albany | 39 | 17:26.3 | 1:52.5 | 5:36.4 |
40 | BAH, ABDOUL | JR | 6179 | Reynoldsburg HS | 40 | 17:26.3 | 1:52.5 | 5:36.4 |
41 | FLOYD, DIMETRIUS | JR | 6732 | Wester. Central HS | 41 | 17:27.6 | 1:53.8 | 5:36.8 |
42 | WEITHMAN, MACK | SO | 5598 | Marysville HS | 42 | 17:27.9 | 1:54.1 | 5:36.9 |
43 | WISE, GABRIEL | JR | 6811 | Wester. North HS | 43 | 17:28.4 | 1:54.6 | 5:37.1 |
44 | NASE, JACK | SR | 6043 | Pick. North HS | 44 | 17:30.9 | 1:57.1 | 5:37.9 |
45 | KNUTH, LEVI | SR | 6951 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 45 | 17:31.3 | 1:57.5 | 5:38.0 |
46 | HUGHES, KYLE | SO | 6567 | Upper Arlington HS | 46 | 17:31.7 | 1:57.9 | 5:38.2 |
47 | CLARKE, ISAIAH | SR | 6028 | Pick. North HS | 47 | 17:33.4 | 1:59.6 | 5:38.7 |
48 | KATSARES, THOMAS | JR | 6949 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 48 | 17:33.5 | 1:59.7 | 5:38.7 |
49 | BRADLEY, NATHAN | JR | 6938 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 49 | 17:33.6 | 1:59.8 | 5:38.8 |
50 | SCHMANSKY, THOMAS | SR | 6308 | St. Charles HS | 50 | 17:35.9 | 2:02.1 | 5:39.5 |
51 | GOUL, ANDREW | 9 | 6737 | Wester. Central HS | 51 | 17:36.2 | 2:02.4 | 5:39.6 |
52 | DAVIES, PHILLIP | SR | 5794 | Olen. Berlin HS | 52 | 17:37.7 | 2:03.9 | 5:40.1 |
53 | SETHI, VANSH | 9 | 5808 | Olen. Berlin HS | 53 | 17:37.8 | 2:04.0 | 5:40.1 |
54 | KEMP, NOAH | JR | 6789 | Wester. North HS | 54 | 17:38.6 | 2:04.8 | 5:40.4 |
55 | KLEIN, OWEN | SO | 6950 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 17:41.4 | 2:07.6 | 5:41.3 |
56 | EHRSAM, MAX | SR | 5189 | Dub. Coffman HS | 55 | 17:42.8 | 2:09.0 | 5:41.7 |
57 | COWGILL, SPENCER | JR | 6773 | Wester. North HS | -- | 17:48.8 | 2:15.0 | 5:43.7 |
58 | CONRAD, SIMON | SR | 6216 | Sheridan | 56 | 17:50.3 | 2:16.5 | 5:44.1 |
59 | PASSERINI, CHRISTIAN | SO | 5806 | Olen. Berlin HS | 57 | 17:50.3 | 2:16.5 | 5:44.1 |
60 | HERRING, PAXTON | SO | 5581 | Marysville HS | 58 | 17:53.9 | 2:20.1 | 5:45.3 |
61 | MCLEAN, HUDSON | SR | 6797 | Wester. North HS | -- | 17:54.6 | 2:20.8 | 5:45.5 |
62 | SCHOLLER, JAYCE | SR | 5214 | Dub. Coffman HS | 59 | 17:55.9 | 2:22.1 | 5:45.9 |
63 | CANALES, LEO | JR | 5184 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 17:56.6 | 2:22.8 | 5:46.2 |
64 | MURPHY, JACOB | JR | 6902 | Wheeling Park HS | 60 | 17:58.7 | 2:24.9 | 5:46.8 |
65 | KECK, ALEX | JR | 6574 | Upper Arlington HS | 61 | 17:59.9 | 2:26.1 | 5:47.2 |
66 | FOX, SAMUEL | JR | 6734 | Wester. Central HS | 62 | 18:00.0 | 2:26.2 | 5:47.3 |
67 | BROWN, ISAIAH | JR | 6215 | Sheridan | 63 | 18:00.2 | 2:26.4 | 5:47.3 |
68 | HOHMAN, ALEX | 9 | 6739 | Wester. Central HS | 64 | 18:00.9 | 2:27.1 | 5:47.6 |
69 | KIRK, FRASER | SO | 6391 | Thom. Worthington HS | 65 | 18:01.4 | 2:27.6 | 5:47.7 |
70 | JONES, HUDSON | SR | 6570 | Upper Arlington HS | 66 | 18:01.5 | 2:27.7 | 5:47.7 |
71 | DIYANNI, ISAAC | SO | 6030 | Pick. North HS | 67 | 18:02.0 | 2:28.2 | 5:47.9 |
72 | GALL, CAM | SO | 6778 | Wester. North HS | -- | 18:03.6 | 2:29.8 | 5:48.4 |
73 | DESUTTER, ADAM | SO | 5571 | Marysville HS | 68 | 18:05.3 | 2:31.5 | 5:49.0 |
74 | DUES, BOSTON | SR | 5643 | New Albany | 69 | 18:05.7 | 2:31.9 | 5:49.1 |
75 | WARD, NATHAN | JR | 4925 | Big Walnut HS | 70 | 18:06.2 | 2:32.4 | 5:49.3 |
76 | DONAHUE, EVAN | JR | 5572 | Marysville HS | 71 | 18:06.8 | 2:33.0 | 5:49.5 |
77 | ACREE, WILLIAM | SR | 4892 | Big Walnut HS | 72 | 18:07.3 | 2:33.5 | 5:49.6 |
78 | CROZIER, DALTON | JR | 6442 | Tri-Valley | 73 | 18:07.6 | 2:33.8 | 5:49.7 |
79 | BERBERICH, EAN | SO | 5632 | New Albany | 74 | 18:08.2 | 2:34.4 | 5:49.9 |
80 | MAKSIM, ANDREW | SO | 4965 | Canal Winchester HS | 75 | 18:11.3 | 2:37.5 | 5:50.9 |
81 | STARINSKY, JONAH | SR | 5686 | New Albany | 76 | 18:11.5 | 2:37.7 | 5:51.0 |
82 | BORLAND, CALE | SR | 4894 | Big Walnut HS | 77 | 18:11.8 | 2:38.0 | 5:51.1 |
83 | NIX, BRAYDON | JR | 5921 | Olentangy HS | 78 | 18:12.4 | 2:38.6 | 5:51.3 |
84 | MASTNY, DYLAN | JR | 5200 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 18:13.9 | 2:40.1 | 5:51.7 |
85 | CANALES, BENJAMIN | 9 | 5183 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 18:14.5 | 2:40.7 | 5:51.9 |
86 | SCHLEMMER, AARON | SR | 5589 | Marysville HS | 79 | 18:17.4 | 2:43.6 | 5:52.9 |
87 | EDWARDS, TYLER | SR | 4900 | Big Walnut HS | 80 | 18:18.3 | 2:44.5 | 5:53.2 |
88 | FINLEY, CUTTER | SR | 6556 | Upper Arlington HS | 81 | 18:19.7 | 2:45.9 | 5:53.6 |
89 | THOMPSON, PARKER | SR | 6753 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 18:20.0 | 2:46.2 | 5:53.7 |
90 | DINE, GRANT | JR | 6285 | St. Charles HS | 82 | 18:20.0 | 2:46.2 | 5:53.7 |
91 | MERREL 9 C, CARTER | JR | 4966 | Canal Winchester HS | 83 | 18:20.8 | 2:47.0 | 5:54.0 |
92 | SHEPHERD, JACK | 9 | 6051 | Pick. North HS | 84 | 18:20.9 | 2:47.1 | 5:54.0 |
93 | FEARING, JOSH | SR | 4961 | Canal Winchester HS | 85 | 18:21.1 | 2:47.3 | 5:54.1 |
94 | HEIN, JONAH | 9 | 6388 | Thom. Worthington HS | 86 | 18:22.5 | 2:48.7 | 5:54.5 |
95 | RUNDIO, CHARLIE | JR | 6405 | Thom. Worthington HS | 87 | 18:22.7 | 2:48.9 | 5:54.6 |
96 | MCMAHON, CHASE | SR | 5126 | Del. Hayes HS | 88 | 18:23.7 | 2:49.9 | 5:54.9 |
97 | SAMMONS, CONNOR | 9 | 5677 | New Albany | 89 | 18:24.1 | 2:50.3 | 5:55.0 |
98 | SPROUSE, COLE | JR | 6603 | Upper Arlington HS | 90 | 18:24.3 | 2:50.5 | 5:55.1 |
99 | BETSCHA, MARK | SO | 5895 | Olentangy HS | 91 | 18:24.8 | 2:51.0 | 5:55.2 |
100 | MILLER, ANDREW | SR | 6744 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 18:27.4 | 2:53.6 | 5:56.1 |
101 | POPPY, DEAN | JR | 6404 | Thom. Worthington HS | 92 | 18:28.1 | 2:54.3 | 5:56.3 |
102 | WILBORN JR., LAVON | 9 | 5694 | New Albany | 93 | 18:28.9 | 2:55.1 | 5:56.6 |
103 | RAU, CARSON | JR | 6595 | Upper Arlington HS | 94 | 18:29.9 | 2:56.1 | 5:56.9 |
104 | TOLAND, ELLIOT | SR | 5219 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 18:29.9 | 2:56.1 | 5:56.9 |
105 | ANDERSON, GAVIN | SO | 6725 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 18:31.9 | 2:58.1 | 5:57.5 |
106 | FOX, AUSTYN | SO | 4904 | Big Walnut HS | 95 | 18:33.1 | 2:59.3 | 5:57.9 |
107 | KING, BRODY | JR | 4908 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 18:34.7 | 3:00.9 | 5:58.4 |
108 | DIAL, BENNETT | JR | 6547 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 18:36.1 | 3:02.3 | 5:58.9 |
109 | BUDAY, ETHAN | SO | 5898 | Olentangy HS | 96 | 18:36.6 | 3:02.8 | 5:59.0 |
110 | MORRIS, WILL | 9 | 6042 | Pick. North HS | -- | 18:37.9 | 3:04.1 | 5:59.5 |
111 | MARWAHA, KIRAN | JR | 6583 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 18:38.4 | 3:04.6 | 5:59.6 |
112 | KOVACH, NATHAN | SR | 5654 | New Albany | -- | 18:38.8 | 3:05.0 | 5:59.7 |
113 | DUNNING, AYDEN | JR | 5903 | Olentangy HS | 97 | 18:39.5 | 3:05.7 | 6:00.0 |
114 | WILSON, HUDSON | 9 | 6231 | Sheridan | 98 | 18:40.0 | 3:06.2 | 6:00.1 |
115 | HARDER, MAX | JR | 6563 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 18:40.6 | 3:06.8 | 6:00.3 |
116 | JEFFERS, LUKE | JR | 6568 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 18:42.0 | 3:08.2 | 6:00.8 |
117 | MURGATROYD, BLAKE | SR | 5584 | Marysville HS | 99 | 18:42.1 | 3:08.3 | 6:00.8 |
118 | POWELL, JACKSON | SR | 6184 | Reynoldsburg HS | 100 | 18:44.1 | 3:10.3 | 6:01.4 |
119 | STRICKER, TYLER | SO | 5134 | Del. Hayes HS | 101 | 18:44.2 | 3:10.4 | 6:01.5 |
120 | ZAHNISER, JAKE | 9 | 5139 | Del. Hayes HS | 102 | 18:45.7 | 3:11.9 | 6:02.0 |
121 | COBLE, GABRIEL | SO | 6381 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 18:47.9 | 3:14.1 | 6:02.7 |
122 | CORNELL, EVAN | SR | 5791 | Olen. Berlin HS | 103 | 18:50.0 | 3:16.2 | 6:03.3 |
123 | ROBSON, JJ | SR | 6304 | St. Charles HS | 104 | 18:50.4 | 3:16.6 | 6:03.5 |
124 | DANKO, BRAEDEN | SR | 5793 | Olen. Berlin HS | 105 | 18:51.0 | 3:17.2 | 6:03.7 |
125 | THOMPSON, CLARK | 9 | 6343 | Teays Valley HS | 106 | 18:51.5 | 3:17.7 | 6:03.8 |
126 | JHA, RISHI | 9 | 6390 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 18:53.2 | 3:19.4 | 6:04.4 |
127 | THOMAS, BRAYDEN | SO | 5928 | Olentangy HS | 107 | 18:54.8 | 3:21.0 | 6:04.9 |
128 | CUNNINGHAM, OWEN | 9 | 6383 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 18:55.1 | 3:21.3 | 6:05.0 |
129 | HEMBREE, ELIAS | 9 | 5511 | Logan HS | 108 | 18:55.6 | 3:21.8 | 6:05.1 |
130 | MORRISEY, CORBIN | SO | 6745 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 18:56.4 | 3:22.6 | 6:05.4 |
131 | GARBER, DYLAN | SR | 5577 | Marysville HS | -- | 18:56.5 | 3:22.7 | 6:05.4 |
132 | WARD, DAVIS | SO | 5137 | Del. Hayes HS | 109 | 18:56.7 | 3:22.9 | 6:05.5 |
133 | DURBIN, CALEB | 9 | 6031 | Pick. North HS | -- | 18:57.2 | 3:23.4 | 6:05.7 |
134 | SWARTZ, LUCA | SO | 6907 | Wheeling Park HS | 110 | 18:57.6 | 3:23.8 | 6:05.8 |
135 | GERSTMANN, MAX | SO | 6944 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 18:58.5 | 3:24.7 | 6:06.1 |
136 | VASSELO, JAMES | JR | 6807 | Wester. North HS | -- | 18:59.2 | 3:25.4 | 6:06.3 |
137 | PERRY, ANDREW | SO | 5515 | Logan HS | 111 | 18:59.3 | 3:25.5 | 6:06.3 |
138 | SEED, ELI | 9 | 6406 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 18:59.5 | 3:25.7 | 6:06.4 |
139 | FERNANDEZ-BUSTO, ALEXEI | JR | 5574 | Marysville HS | -- | 18:59.7 | 3:25.9 | 6:06.5 |
140 | NOWELL, RYAN | SR | 6748 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 19:02.8 | 3:29.0 | 6:07.5 |
141 | TAYLOR, HENRY | JR | 6229 | Sheridan | 112 | 19:02.9 | 3:29.1 | 6:07.5 |
142 | YEARBY, MALCOLM | SO | 6609 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 19:03.3 | 3:29.5 | 6:07.6 |
143 | LONG, PATRICK | SR | 6794 | Wester. North HS | -- | 19:03.5 | 3:29.7 | 6:07.7 |
144 | THORNTON, MARC | SR | 6410 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 19:05.2 | 3:31.4 | 6:08.2 |
145 | SMITH, NICK | SO | 6053 | Pick. North HS | -- | 19:05.9 | 3:32.1 | 6:08.5 |
146 | JOYNER, DARRIN | 9 | 5650 | New Albany | -- | 19:06.7 | 3:32.9 | 6:08.7 |
147 | VAN DROMME, LIAM | JR | 5930 | Olentangy HS | 113 | 19:07.2 | 3:33.4 | 6:08.9 |
148 | FEENEY, MICHAEL | SO | 5190 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 19:07.6 | 3:33.8 | 6:09.0 |
149 | SIEGEL, BRANDT | 9 | 5681 | New Albany | -- | 19:08.5 | 3:34.7 | 6:09.3 |
150 | PRICE, GAGE | JR | 4919 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 19:09.2 | 3:35.4 | 6:09.5 |
151 | FAST, ANDREW | SR | 6290 | St. Charles HS | 114 | 19:09.6 | 3:35.8 | 6:09.6 |
152 | ROGERS, ZACH | SR | 6801 | Wester. North HS | -- | 19:09.9 | 3:36.1 | 6:09.7 |
153 | MCNEILL, COLLIN | SR | 6958 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 19:10.8 | 3:37.0 | 6:10.0 |
154 | MEHL, GAVIN | SO | 5202 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 19:11.6 | 3:37.8 | 6:10.3 |
155 | ZIELINSKI, GABE | SO | 4929 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 19:13.5 | 3:39.7 | 6:10.9 |
156 | GREEN, NOLAN | SO | 5121 | Del. Hayes HS | 115 | 19:14.8 | 3:41.0 | 6:11.3 |
157 | DRYFUSE, ISAAC | SO | 6287 | St. Charles HS | 116 | 19:15.0 | 3:41.2 | 6:11.4 |
158 | STOWELL, CARTER | SR | 5593 | Marysville HS | -- | 19:15.5 | 3:41.7 | 6:11.5 |
159 | HERSH, JACOB | JR | 5910 | Olentangy HS | 117 | 19:17.1 | 3:43.3 | 6:12.1 |
160 | STEEN, JOSIAH | JR | 6806 | Wester. North HS | -- | 19:20.5 | 3:46.7 | 6:13.2 |
161 | GREENBAUM, III, LANNY | 9 | 5578 | Marysville HS | -- | 19:22.2 | 3:48.4 | 6:13.7 |
162 | COSSETTE, BRADY | JR | 5568 | Marysville HS | -- | 19:26.1 | 3:52.3 | 6:15.0 |
163 | HUGHEY, JADEN | SR | 4963 | Canal Winchester HS | 118 | 19:26.5 | 3:52.7 | 6:15.1 |
164 | GALVIN, EMMETT | JR | 6292 | St. Charles HS | 119 | 19:27.3 | 3:53.5 | 6:15.3 |
165 | BESSINGER, MAX | JR | 4893 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 19:29.1 | 3:55.3 | 6:15.9 |
166 | BAPST, CADIN | SR | 5508 | Logan HS | 120 | 19:30.8 | 3:57.0 | 6:16.5 |
167 | GIROUARD, EVAN | SR | 5117 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 19:31.2 | 3:57.4 | 6:16.6 |
168 | DEARING, WILLIAM | SO | 6443 | Tri-Valley | 121 | 19:32.3 | 3:58.5 | 6:16.9 |
169 | HOGUE, ALEXANDER | 9 | 6447 | Tri-Valley | 122 | 19:33.0 | 3:59.2 | 6:17.2 |
170 | HYDE, KELLER | JR | 6785 | Wester. North HS | -- | 19:33.2 | 3:59.4 | 6:17.2 |
171 | SWAZUK, DYLAN | SR | 6970 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 19:33.6 | 3:59.8 | 6:17.4 |
172 | RUSSELL, CADEN | JR | 5676 | New Albany | -- | 19:34.0 | 4:00.2 | 6:17.5 |
173 | VASANI, KUSH | JR | 5811 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 19:36.4 | 4:02.6 | 6:18.3 |
174 | BROWN, JACOB | 9 | 6728 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 19:39.8 | 4:06.0 | 6:19.4 |
175 | BREECKNER, ADAM | 9 | 6273 | St. Charles HS | 123 | 19:41.7 | 4:07.9 | 6:20.0 |
176 | VARUGHESE, QUINCY | 9 | 4924 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 19:43.6 | 4:09.8 | 6:20.6 |
177 | BATTIG, NATHAN | SR | 6375 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 19:45.0 | 4:11.2 | 6:21.0 |
178 | GEORGE, JONAH | SO | 5116 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 19:47.3 | 4:13.5 | 6:21.8 |
179 | WEST, LIAM | 9 | 5516 | Logan HS | 124 | 19:49.0 | 4:15.2 | 6:22.3 |
180 | GNIETING, KYLE | 9 | 4906 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 19:49.0 | 4:15.2 | 6:22.3 |
181 | HERING, SIMON | SO | 5123 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 19:50.4 | 4:16.6 | 6:22.8 |
182 | GILL, JAVEN | JR | 5510 | Logan HS | 125 | 19:51.4 | 4:17.6 | 6:23.1 |
183 | TANKOVICH, ADAM | JR | 6752 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 19:53.0 | 4:19.2 | 6:23.6 |
184 | MENDER, BRAXTON | 9 | 5514 | Logan HS | 126 | 19:53.1 | 4:19.3 | 6:23.6 |
185 | WADKINS, CONRAD | 9 | 5136 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 19:55.1 | 4:21.3 | 6:24.3 |
186 | RITCHEY, DEMETRI | SO | 6047 | Pick. North HS | -- | 19:56.2 | 4:22.4 | 6:24.6 |
187 | CATON, ALEX | SR | 6378 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 19:56.9 | 4:23.1 | 6:24.9 |
188 | BROCKMEYER, DEACON | JR | 6536 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 20:00.5 | 4:26.7 | 6:26.0 |
189 | SHREWSBERRY, RUEGER | JR | 6341 | Teays Valley HS | 127 | 20:04.5 | 4:30.7 | 6:27.3 |
190 | RUSSELL, AIDEN | SR | 6965 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 20:06.5 | 4:32.7 | 6:27.9 |
191 | WEERAPPULI, DYLAN | SR | 5691 | New Albany | -- | 20:07.0 | 4:33.2 | 6:28.1 |
192 | STIFFLER, BENJAMIN | JR | 5592 | Marysville HS | -- | 20:07.4 | 4:33.6 | 6:28.2 |
193 | ANNETT, CONNER | 9 | 6892 | Wheeling Park HS | 128 | 20:09.2 | 4:35.4 | 6:28.8 |
194 | CONKLING, GREG | SR | 5900 | Olentangy HS | -- | 20:09.6 | 4:35.8 | 6:28.9 |
195 | MACKIM, ELI | JR | 6300 | St. Charles HS | -- | 20:12.9 | 4:39.1 | 6:30.0 |
196 | MCCOMB, HAYDEN | SR | 6955 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 20:13.2 | 4:39.4 | 6:30.1 |
197 | COOL, MICHAEL | SR | 5790 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 20:13.7 | 4:39.9 | 6:30.3 |
198 | MCINTIRE, LOGAN | SR | 5804 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 20:16.5 | 4:42.7 | 6:31.2 |
199 | SCHMERSAL, MATT | SO | 6599 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 20:17.7 | 4:43.9 | 6:31.5 |
200 | PAYNE, JAXSON | JR | 6044 | Pick. North HS | -- | 20:20.0 | 4:46.2 | 6:32.3 |
201 | OWEN, DRAKE | SR | 6225 | Sheridan | 129 | 20:21.0 | 4:47.2 | 6:32.6 |
202 | CANNON, OLIVER | JR | 6377 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 20:21.5 | 4:47.7 | 6:32.8 |
203 | HEDERMAN, REA | SR | 5908 | Olentangy HS | -- | 20:23.3 | 4:49.5 | 6:33.3 |
204 | HAIZLIP, LAWSON | SR | 5797 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 20:23.5 | 4:49.7 | 6:33.4 |
205 | SPURLOCK, DYLAN | 9 | 5685 | New Albany | -- | 20:23.7 | 4:49.9 | 6:33.5 |
206 | MENNENI, TEJAS | 9 | 5664 | New Albany | -- | 20:23.7 | 4:49.9 | 6:33.5 |
207 | BURNS, THOMAS | SO | 6895 | Wheeling Park HS | 130 | 20:25.1 | 4:51.3 | 6:33.9 |
208 | SANDERS, MICAH | JR | 6050 | Pick. North HS | -- | 20:29.1 | 4:55.3 | 6:35.2 |
209 | JOHNSON, LOGAN | SR | 6033 | Pick. North HS | -- | 20:29.6 | 4:55.8 | 6:35.4 |
210 | BULWINKLE, NIGEL | SR | 5115 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 20:29.8 | 4:56.0 | 6:35.4 |
211 | FRALEY, BRAYDEN | SO | 6331 | Teays Valley HS | 131 | 20:36.2 | 5:02.4 | 6:37.5 |
212 | BEACHY, JOHN | SR | 6937 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 20:36.4 | 5:02.6 | 6:37.6 |
213 | JOHNSON, SETH | 9 | 6221 | Sheridan | -- | 20:42.3 | 5:08.5 | 6:39.5 |
214 | ADAMS, DANIEL | SO | 5627 | New Albany | -- | 20:44.2 | 5:10.4 | 6:40.1 |
215 | LUPFER, NOLAN | SO | 6337 | Teays Valley HS | 132 | 20:48.6 | 5:14.8 | 6:41.5 |
216 | KULICH, JACOB | SO | 6334 | Teays Valley HS | 133 | 20:50.5 | 5:16.7 | 6:42.1 |
217 | CAYCE, TRISTAN | JR | 5899 | Olentangy HS | -- | 20:51.3 | 5:17.5 | 6:42.3 |
218 | SMITH, GEORGE | 9 | 6452 | Tri-Valley | 134 | 20:53.7 | 5:19.9 | 6:43.1 |
219 | WARD, NICHOLAS | 9 | 4926 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 20:54.4 | 5:20.6 | 6:43.3 |
220 | ADAMS, WILL | SO | 5174 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 20:56.0 | 5:22.2 | 6:43.9 |
221 | OBERHAMMER, FRITZ | 9 | 6301 | St. Charles HS | -- | 21:00.2 | 5:26.4 | 6:45.2 |
222 | DASTRUP, DAVID | SO | 4960 | Canal Winchester HS | 135 | 21:01.1 | 5:27.3 | 6:45.5 |
223 | MILLER, WILL | JR | 4916 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 21:02.0 | 5:28.2 | 6:45.8 |
224 | TURNEY, DAVID | 9 | 4969 | Canal Winchester HS | 136 | 21:02.4 | 5:28.6 | 6:45.9 |
225 | COLOMBO, WILL | SO | 5185 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 21:03.3 | 5:29.5 | 6:46.2 |
226 | KNOWLES, DALLIN | 9 | 4964 | Canal Winchester HS | -- | 21:04.8 | 5:31.0 | 6:46.7 |
227 | LUPFER, SIMON | SR | 6338 | Teays Valley HS | 137 | 21:08.2 | 5:34.4 | 6:47.8 |
228 | SMUTYLO, LOGAN | JR | 5927 | Olentangy HS | -- | 21:11.7 | 5:37.9 | 6:48.9 |
229 | STAMPER, NOLAN | SR | 6969 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 21:12.2 | 5:38.4 | 6:49.1 |
230 | TELLO, OSCAR | SR | 5135 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 21:22.6 | 5:48.8 | 6:52.4 |
231 | PURDY, CASSIUS | SO | 6303 | St. Charles HS | -- | 21:31.0 | 5:57.2 | 6:55.1 |
232 | CARVEL, COLIN | SO | 6326 | Teays Valley HS | 138 | 21:33.0 | 5:59.2 | 6:55.8 |
233 | ROLLISON, COLTEN | 9 | 6449 | Tri-Valley | 139 | 21:52.0 | 6:18.2 | 7:01.9 |
234 | JARRELL, NICHOLAS | SO | 5913 | Olentangy HS | -- | 22:15.2 | 6:41.4 | 7:09.3 |
235 | KASSETTY, PREETAM | JR | 5801 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 22:25.7 | 6:51.9 | 7:12.7 |
236 | HEGARTY, JOSIAH | JR | 6332 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 22:31.0 | 6:57.2 | 7:14.4 |
237 | BURNS, LUCAS | SR | 5509 | Logan HS | 140 | 22:33.0 | 6:59.2 | 7:15.0 |
238 | PICKENS, WILL | 9 | 6448 | Tri-Valley | 141 | 22:37.0 | 7:03.2 | 7:16.3 |
239 | DUSENBERY, ETHAN | SR | 6444 | Tri-Valley | 142 | 23:17.6 | 7:43.8 | 7:29.4 |
240 | KOWALEWSKI, CHRISTOPHER | SR | 6183 | Reynoldsburg HS | 143 | 23:18.7 | 7:44.9 | 7:29.7 |
241 | QUEENAN, ELI | SR | 6185 | Reynoldsburg HS | 144 | 23:39.3 | 8:05.5 | 7:36.4 |
242 | KANJARLA, ADITH | SO | 5914 | Olentangy HS | -- | 24:13.0 | 8:39.2 | 7:47.2 |
243 | MCDARMONT, NOAH | SO | 5919 | Olentangy HS | -- | 25:14.0 | 9:40.2 | 8:06.8 |
244 | BONNETTE, GUY | 9 | 4959 | Canal Winchester HS | -- | 26:00.3 | 10:26.5 | 8:21.7 |
245 | WRIGHT, OWEN | SO | 6187 | Reynoldsburg HS | 145 | 26:26.0 | 10:52.2 | 8:30.0 |
246 | REMIAS, AUSTIN | JR | 4968 | Canal Winchester HS | -- | 27:01.7 | 11:27.9 | 8:41.4 |
247 | GREINER, AYDEN | 9 | 6446 | Tri-Valley | -- | 28:00.9 | 12:27.1 | 9:00.5 |
248 | DHITAL, ROSHAN | SR | 6182 | Reynoldsburg HS | 146 | 28:22.3 | 12:48.5 | 9:07.4 |
249 | BRENNAN, JACOB | SR | 6180 | Reynoldsburg HS | 147 | 28:25.7 | 12:51.9 | 9:08.5 |
250 | BRENNAN, JOSH | 9 | 6181 | Reynoldsburg HS | -- | 28:31.1 | 12:57.3 | 9:10.2 |
251 | NICKERSON, LOGAN | JR | 4967 | Canal Winchester HS | -- | 30:10.6 | 14:36.8 | 9:42.2 |
Race #2
Boys Black B 5000m
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wester. North HS | 51* | 4-9-11-12-15(16)(23) | 1:38:34 |
2 | Upper Arlington HS | 51* | 2-5-6-17-21(34)(37) | 1:37:55 |
3 | Dub. Coffman HS | 90 | 7-10-18-20-35(40)(45) | 1:39:49 |
4 | Grove City HS | 123 | 1-8-14-32-68(101)(117) | 1:39:59 |
5 | Marysville HS | 188 | 3-36-43-50-56(82)(85) | 1:41:53 |
6 | Olentangy HS | 210 | 27-28-39-57-59(65)(66) | 1:42:55 |
7 | Wester. Central HS | 222 | 19-22-42-67-72(91)(97) | 1:43:41 |
8 | Thom. Worthington HS | 226 | 24-38-48-53-63(81)(111) | 1:43:22 |
9 | Pick. North HS | 254 | 25-47-52-54-76(90)(93) | 1:44:07 |
10 | St. Charles HS | 269 | 26-33-69-70-71(74)(80) | 1:44:55 |
11 | New Albany | 333 | 29-51-73-75-105(118)(119) | 1:47:01 |
12 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 337 | 58-61-62-64-92(94)(98) | 1:46:58 |
13 | Wheeling Park HS | 345 | 30-41-78-86-110(113)(114) | 1:47:44 |
14 | Olen. Berlin HS | 347 | 31-55-79-87-95(100)(108) | 1:47:16 |
15 | Big Walnut HS | 354 | 46-60-77-83-88(89)(99) | 1:47:27 |
16 | Teays Valley HS | 402 | 13-84-96-102-107(109)(112) | 1:49:45 |
17 | Del. Hayes HS | 406 | 44-49-103-104-106(115)(116) | 1:49:46 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENSON, TRISTAN | JR | 5352 | Grove City HS | 1 | 18:41.9 | --- | 6:00.7 |
2 | BLAKEMAN, DUNCAN | SO | 6535 | Upper Arlington HS | 2 | 18:49.1 | 7.2 | 6:03.1 |
3 | SULLIVAN, HUNTER | SO | 5595 | Marysville HS | 3 | 19:13.7 | 31.8 | 6:11.0 |
4 | MARSOLO, CAMERON | SO | 6795 | Wester. North HS | 4 | 19:19.4 | 37.5 | 6:12.8 |
5 | LIU, ELIJAH | SO | 6579 | Upper Arlington HS | 5 | 19:26.2 | 44.3 | 6:15.0 |
6 | LEHMAN, JACK | SO | 6577 | Upper Arlington HS | 6 | 19:26.6 | 44.7 | 6:15.1 |
7 | DUKET, NATHAN | 9 | 5188 | Dub. Coffman HS | 7 | 19:28.7 | 46.8 | 6:15.8 |
8 | EMRICK, TALAN | SR | 5350 | Grove City HS | 8 | 19:38.9 | 57.0 | 6:19.1 |
9 | WIGGINS, OWEN | 9 | 6810 | Wester. North HS | 9 | 19:42.9 | 1:01.0 | 6:20.4 |
10 | VAZQUEZ, CRUZ | 9 | 5221 | Dub. Coffman HS | 10 | 19:43.9 | 1:02.0 | 6:20.7 |
11 | BOY, ETHAN | SO | 6770 | Wester. North HS | 11 | 19:47.2 | 1:05.3 | 6:21.7 |
12 | GRAY, HOLDEN | 9 | 6780 | Wester. North HS | 12 | 19:49.5 | 1:07.6 | 6:22.5 |
13 | DAVIS, CONNER | JR | 6328 | Teays Valley HS | 13 | 19:50.8 | 1:08.9 | 6:22.9 |
14 | CJ) S, CHRISTOPHER | SR | 5349 | Grove City HS | 14 | 19:52.7 | 1:10.8 | 6:23.5 |
15 | HAMAN, LINCOLN | 9 | 6782 | Wester. North HS | 15 | 19:54.5 | 1:12.6 | 6:24.1 |
16 | DHUNGEL, BHASKAR | JR | 6776 | Wester. North HS | 16 | 19:58.2 | 1:16.3 | 6:25.3 |
17 | FENG, KEVIN | SO | 6554 | Upper Arlington HS | 17 | 20:04.5 | 1:22.6 | 6:27.3 |
18 | DRAPER, DOMINIC | 9 | 5187 | Dub. Coffman HS | 18 | 20:05.4 | 1:23.5 | 6:27.6 |
19 | NIEMAN, MATTHEW | SO | 6747 | Wester. Central HS | 19 | 20:06.6 | 1:24.7 | 6:28.0 |
20 | KOVCHEGOV, PETER | SO | 5196 | Dub. Coffman HS | 20 | 20:06.9 | 1:25.0 | 6:28.1 |
21 | FOSTER, MAX | 9 | 6559 | Upper Arlington HS | 21 | 20:07.8 | 1:25.9 | 6:28.4 |
22 | FORD, GREYER | JR | 6733 | Wester. Central HS | 22 | 20:09.7 | 1:27.8 | 6:29.0 |
23 | HOLUB, GRIFFIN | SR | 6784 | Wester. North HS | 23 | 20:10.4 | 1:28.5 | 6:29.2 |
24 | HOLBEN, ANDREW | SR | 6389 | Thom. Worthington HS | 24 | 20:12.6 | 1:30.7 | 6:29.9 |
25 | BARKER, JACOB | 9 | 6026 | Pick. North HS | 25 | 20:12.9 | 1:31.0 | 6:30.0 |
26 | CARDI, DOMINIC | SR | 6276 | St. Charles HS | 26 | 20:13.8 | 1:31.9 | 6:30.3 |
27 | HARVEY, BROGAN | 9 | 5906 | Olentangy HS | 27 | 20:14.3 | 1:32.4 | 6:30.5 |
28 | HARVEY, DOMINIC | 9 | 5907 | Olentangy HS | 28 | 20:14.7 | 1:32.8 | 6:30.6 |
29 | BOWSER, JACKSON | SR | 5635 | New Albany | 29 | 20:16.0 | 1:34.1 | 6:31.0 |
30 | HAGEMAN, NICHOLAS | SO | 6781 | Wester. North HS | -- | 20:16.4 | 1:34.5 | 6:31.1 |
31 | JONES, MIKE | SO | 6787 | Wester. North HS | -- | 20:17.4 | 1:35.5 | 6:31.4 |
32 | MONTANYE, COLE | JR | 6900 | Wheeling Park HS | 30 | 20:17.6 | 1:35.7 | 6:31.5 |
33 | VEGENDLA, MANO | 9 | 5812 | Olen. Berlin HS | 31 | 20:18.4 | 1:36.5 | 6:31.8 |
34 | CREED, ELI | SO | 6774 | Wester. North HS | -- | 20:19.5 | 1:37.6 | 6:32.1 |
35 | BULLETT, CLAYTON | 9 | 5347 | Grove City HS | 32 | 20:21.5 | 1:39.6 | 6:32.8 |
36 | RUTTI, BEN | 9 | 6804 | Wester. North HS | -- | 20:22.0 | 1:40.1 | 6:32.9 |
37 | SCHEWER, NICHOLAS | SR | 6307 | St. Charles HS | 33 | 20:22.6 | 1:40.7 | 6:33.1 |
38 | SATIANI, ROSHAN | 9 | 6598 | Upper Arlington HS | 34 | 20:23.6 | 1:41.7 | 6:33.4 |
39 | PHILLIPS, EDMUND | JR | 5210 | Dub. Coffman HS | 35 | 20:24.1 | 1:42.2 | 6:33.6 |
40 | GUENTHER, AURIK | SO | 5580 | Marysville HS | 36 | 20:24.3 | 1:42.4 | 6:33.7 |
41 | DUSSEAU, PETE | 9 | 6549 | Upper Arlington HS | 37 | 20:24.7 | 1:42.8 | 6:33.8 |
42 | FREIBURGER, CHARLIE | 9 | 6561 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 20:25.0 | 1:43.1 | 6:33.9 |
43 | LI, JOSH | 9 | 6793 | Wester. North HS | -- | 20:25.0 | 1:43.1 | 6:33.9 |
44 | LONG, NICHOLAS | JR | 6394 | Thom. Worthington HS | 38 | 20:25.2 | 1:43.3 | 6:34.0 |
45 | STROUD, TYLER | FR | 5931 | Olentangy HS | 39 | 20:25.6 | 1:43.7 | 6:34.1 |
46 | DAWSON, BRAYDEN | 9 | 5186 | Dub. Coffman HS | 40 | 20:26.9 | 1:45.0 | 6:34.5 |
47 | HARVEY, OWEN | 9 | 6783 | Wester. North HS | -- | 20:29.4 | 1:47.5 | 6:35.3 |
48 | BEIHL, BRADY | 9 | 6893 | Wheeling Park HS | 41 | 20:32.2 | 1:50.3 | 6:36.2 |
49 | PITMAN, DAMIAN | JR | 6750 | Wester. Central HS | 42 | 20:34.1 | 1:52.2 | 6:36.8 |
50 | BODINE, QUINTON | SR | 5564 | Marysville HS | 43 | 20:34.2 | 1:52.3 | 6:36.8 |
51 | COLLINS, BLAINE | 9 | 6544 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 20:35.2 | 1:53.3 | 6:37.2 |
52 | PACHECO, ELI | 9 | 5128 | Del. Hayes HS | 44 | 20:38.0 | 1:56.1 | 6:38.1 |
53 | BURNS, BRADEN | 9 | 5181 | Dub. Coffman HS | 45 | 20:38.3 | 1:56.4 | 6:38.2 |
54 | KREAGER, AUSTIN | SO | 4911 | Big Walnut HS | 46 | 20:38.4 | 1:56.5 | 6:38.2 |
55 | MEYER, ELIJAH | JR | 6039 | Pick. North HS | 47 | 20:38.5 | 1:56.6 | 6:38.2 |
56 | COOPER, CALVIN | SR | 6382 | Thom. Worthington HS | 48 | 20:38.9 | 1:57.0 | 6:38.4 |
57 | KAUH, ADAM | JR | 6788 | Wester. North HS | -- | 20:39.6 | 1:57.7 | 6:38.6 |
58 | MARKWARD, EJ | 9 | 5124 | Del. Hayes HS | 49 | 20:39.9 | 1:58.0 | 6:38.7 |
59 | REASONER, TYLER | JR | 6596 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 20:40.7 | 1:58.8 | 6:38.9 |
60 | CARLISLE, HARRISON | SR | 6540 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 20:40.8 | 1:58.9 | 6:39.0 |
61 | MAZUR, FILIPPO | SO | 5201 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 20:43.6 | 2:01.7 | 6:39.9 |
62 | CROMWELL, GAGE | JR | 5569 | Marysville HS | 50 | 20:43.7 | 2:01.8 | 6:39.9 |
63 | GLASGOW, CARTER | 9 | 6779 | Wester. North HS | -- | 20:44.4 | 2:02.5 | 6:40.1 |
64 | MASTNY, DYLAN | JR | 5200 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 20:45.0 | 2:03.1 | 6:40.3 |
65 | MUNIZA, ROCCO | SR | 5206 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 20:47.4 | 2:05.5 | 6:41.1 |
66 | WILSON, PIERCE | 9 | 5695 | New Albany | 51 | 20:47.5 | 2:05.6 | 6:41.1 |
67 | SNIPES, BRAYDEN | SO | 6054 | Pick. North HS | 52 | 20:49.1 | 2:07.2 | 6:41.6 |
68 | WEISS, LEO | JR | 6412 | Thom. Worthington HS | 53 | 20:49.1 | 2:07.2 | 6:41.6 |
69 | MARTYNIUK, NATE | SR | 6037 | Pick. North HS | 54 | 20:52.2 | 2:10.3 | 6:42.6 |
70 | EARL, ETHAN | SO | 5795 | Olen. Berlin HS | 55 | 20:52.8 | 2:10.9 | 6:42.8 |
71 | FLANIGAN, BEN | JR | 5191 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 20:55.0 | 2:13.1 | 6:43.5 |
72 | KIS, DILLON | 9 | 5583 | Marysville HS | 56 | 20:56.3 | 2:14.4 | 6:44.0 |
73 | GALLOWAY, JAMES | 9 | 5905 | Olentangy HS | 57 | 20:56.8 | 2:14.9 | 6:44.1 |
74 | SIKORA, OWEN | SO | 6602 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 20:57.8 | 2:15.9 | 6:44.4 |
75 | LIU, ERIC | 9 | 6580 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 20:59.2 | 2:17.3 | 6:44.9 |
76 | MCNEILL, AIDAN | SR | 6957 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 58 | 21:00.6 | 2:18.7 | 6:45.3 |
77 | SMOCK, JUDE | 9 | 5926 | Olentangy HS | 59 | 21:03.6 | 2:21.7 | 6:46.3 |
78 | BAUMANN, WILLIAM | JR | 6769 | Wester. North HS | -- | 21:08.5 | 2:26.6 | 6:47.9 |
79 | REHEISER, HAYDEN | 9 | 5212 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 21:08.8 | 2:26.9 | 6:48.0 |
80 | STEIGERWALD, IAN | SO | 4923 | Big Walnut HS | 60 | 21:12.4 | 2:30.5 | 6:49.1 |
81 | HENDERSON, CURTIS | SO | 6947 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 61 | 21:13.5 | 2:31.6 | 6:49.5 |
82 | TOLBERT, JAMES | JR | 6972 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 62 | 21:13.6 | 2:31.7 | 6:49.5 |
83 | BAROUXIS, GEORGE | 9 | 6534 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 21:14.1 | 2:32.2 | 6:49.7 |
84 | POCH, TALON | SR | 6403 | Thom. Worthington HS | 63 | 21:15.7 | 2:33.8 | 6:50.2 |
85 | TATE, DYLAN | JR | 6971 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 64 | 21:16.0 | 2:34.1 | 6:50.3 |
86 | RAJADHYAKSHA, PRATHAM | 9 | 5923 | Olentangy HS | 65 | 21:16.8 | 2:34.9 | 6:50.5 |
87 | ALEXANDER, ZACH | 9 | 5893 | Olentangy HS | 66 | 21:18.2 | 2:36.3 | 6:51.0 |
88 | YASNOWSKI, JACOB | SO | 6755 | Wester. Central HS | 67 | 21:19.9 | 2:38.0 | 6:51.5 |
89 | DEMARIANO, JACK | 9 | 5902 | Olentangy HS | -- | 21:20.3 | 2:38.4 | 6:51.7 |
90 | PYLES, DALTON | SR | 5355 | Grove City HS | 68 | 21:23.8 | 2:41.9 | 6:52.8 |
91 | FANNING, LUCAS | SR | 6288 | St. Charles HS | 69 | 21:24.0 | 2:42.1 | 6:52.9 |
92 | D'SOUZA, MALCOM | SR | 6278 | St. Charles HS | 70 | 21:25.0 | 2:43.1 | 6:53.2 |
93 | JONES, RILEY | 9 | 6571 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 21:25.4 | 2:43.5 | 6:53.3 |
94 | YOUNG, STEPHEN | 9 | 6610 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 21:27.6 | 2:45.7 | 6:54.0 |
95 | FOWLER, IAN | SO | 6560 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 21:28.2 | 2:46.3 | 6:54.2 |
96 | SWEENEY, THOMAS | SO | 6314 | St. Charles HS | 71 | 21:28.7 | 2:46.8 | 6:54.4 |
97 | BERTKE, XAVIER | SO | 5176 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 21:28.9 | 2:47.0 | 6:54.4 |
98 | TESAKI, HARUTO | JR | 5218 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 21:30.1 | 2:48.2 | 6:54.8 |
99 | TURPIN, GAGE | 9 | 6754 | Wester. Central HS | 72 | 21:30.1 | 2:48.2 | 6:54.8 |
100 | LACY, ASHER | 9 | 5656 | New Albany | 73 | 21:31.7 | 2:49.8 | 6:55.3 |
101 | FARRIS, ANDREW | SR | 6289 | St. Charles HS | 74 | 21:32.4 | 2:50.5 | 6:55.6 |
102 | HOFFNER, COLLIN | SR | 5648 | New Albany | 75 | 21:32.8 | 2:50.9 | 6:55.7 |
103 | MCCABE, CARTER | JR | 6038 | Pick. North HS | 76 | 21:33.9 | 2:52.0 | 6:56.0 |
104 | DAVIS, OWEN | 9 | 4899 | Big Walnut HS | 77 | 21:37.2 | 2:55.3 | 6:57.1 |
105 | STINGLE, EVAN | SR | 6906 | Wheeling Park HS | 78 | 21:38.1 | 2:56.2 | 6:57.4 |
106 | HORMAN, KALEB | 9 | 5799 | Olen. Berlin HS | 79 | 21:38.1 | 2:56.2 | 6:57.4 |
107 | FOSTER, GRANT | SO | 6557 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 21:38.7 | 2:56.8 | 6:57.6 |
108 | ANDERSON, COLIN | JR | 6531 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 21:39.7 | 2:57.8 | 6:57.9 |
109 | SCHOENHERR, MARCO | SO | 6600 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 21:41.0 | 2:59.1 | 6:58.3 |
110 | FERNANDES, ARAV | JR | 6291 | St. Charles HS | 80 | 21:42.8 | 3:00.9 | 6:58.9 |
111 | MAURER, LUKE | 9 | 6584 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 21:43.3 | 3:01.4 | 6:59.1 |
112 | CURRAN, EVAN | 9 | 6384 | Thom. Worthington HS | 81 | 21:43.6 | 3:01.7 | 6:59.2 |
113 | CLARK, AIDAN | 9 | 5567 | Marysville HS | 82 | 21:50.1 | 3:08.2 | 7:01.3 |
114 | HOWELL, JACKSON | SO | 4907 | Big Walnut HS | 83 | 21:51.8 | 3:09.9 | 7:01.8 |
115 | CHARTER, MICHAEL | SR | 6327 | Teays Valley HS | 84 | 21:53.7 | 3:11.8 | 7:02.4 |
116 | MCGEE, HENRY | JR | 6585 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 21:53.8 | 3:11.9 | 7:02.4 |
117 | DELONG, ALEX | JR | 6281 | St. Charles HS | -- | 21:53.9 | 3:12.0 | 7:02.5 |
118 | LAWLESS, JACKSON | 9 | 6792 | Wester. North HS | -- | 21:56.8 | 3:14.9 | 7:03.4 |
119 | STOWELL, NOAH | JR | 5594 | Marysville HS | 85 | 21:58.1 | 3:16.2 | 7:03.8 |
120 | MOSTYN, ANDREW | SR | 5205 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 21:58.8 | 3:16.9 | 7:04.1 |
121 | OSTARCHVIC, MILES | SO | 6591 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 21:59.0 | 3:17.1 | 7:04.1 |
122 | SANTHOSH, ADITHYA | 9 | 5213 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 22:00.5 | 3:18.6 | 7:04.6 |
123 | ROSS, ATTICUS | 9 | 6597 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:01.6 | 3:19.7 | 7:05.0 |
124 | EAGLIN, BARRETT | 9 | 6550 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:02.4 | 3:20.5 | 7:05.2 |
125 | SEAMON, CHRIS | SR | 6904 | Wheeling Park HS | 86 | 22:03.9 | 3:22.0 | 7:05.7 |
126 | DAVILA, VICTOR | 9 | 6545 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:03.9 | 3:22.0 | 7:05.7 |
127 | HAVEN, BRADLEY | SO | 5798 | Olen. Berlin HS | 87 | 22:05.1 | 3:23.2 | 7:06.1 |
128 | EVENER, FRANK | 9 | 4901 | Big Walnut HS | 88 | 22:06.3 | 3:24.4 | 7:06.5 |
129 | SCHLEMMER, JACOB | SO | 5590 | Marysville HS | -- | 22:06.9 | 3:25.0 | 7:06.7 |
130 | KROUS, HAYDEN | 9 | 4912 | Big Walnut HS | 89 | 22:08.1 | 3:26.2 | 7:07.0 |
131 | SMITH, ELI | JR | 6052 | Pick. North HS | 90 | 22:08.6 | 3:26.7 | 7:07.2 |
132 | BENNETT, COLIN | 9 | 5894 | Olentangy HS | -- | 22:10.1 | 3:28.2 | 7:07.7 |
133 | WOODMANSEE, MATTHEW | SO | 5222 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 22:11.1 | 3:29.2 | 7:08.0 |
134 | SIFFERLIN, DRAKE | SR | 6751 | Wester. Central HS | 91 | 22:12.2 | 3:30.3 | 7:08.4 |
135 | PANCALLO, CARTER | SO | 5585 | Marysville HS | -- | 22:13.8 | 3:31.9 | 7:08.9 |
136 | NISHANT, ROHAN | JR | 6961 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 92 | 22:14.0 | 3:32.1 | 7:08.9 |
137 | LOUGHRIGE, LIAM | 9 | 6035 | Pick. North HS | 93 | 22:14.7 | 3:32.8 | 7:09.2 |
138 | HEDGE, ELIJAH | SR | 6565 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:15.1 | 3:33.2 | 7:09.3 |
139 | FERGUSON, LIAM | 9 | 6555 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:15.3 | 3:33.4 | 7:09.4 |
140 | SEIDENSTICKER, MATTHEW | JR | 5215 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 22:19.4 | 3:37.5 | 7:10.7 |
141 | HIGGINBOTHAM, FRED | SO | 5582 | Marysville HS | -- | 22:19.7 | 3:37.8 | 7:10.8 |
142 | CANO, JOSE | SR | 6940 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 94 | 22:20.1 | 3:38.2 | 7:10.9 |
143 | PHO-PYNANGVONG, KAI | JR | 5807 | Olen. Berlin HS | 95 | 22:20.7 | 3:38.8 | 7:11.1 |
144 | BRACONE, LUKE | 9 | 5896 | Olentangy HS | -- | 22:22.9 | 3:41.0 | 7:11.8 |
145 | PURDY, TYLER | SO | 6339 | Teays Valley HS | 96 | 22:23.0 | 3:41.1 | 7:11.8 |
146 | BRESNAHAN, AJ | 9 | 6727 | Wester. Central HS | 97 | 22:23.9 | 3:42.0 | 7:12.1 |
147 | IMAGIE-DOUGLAS, BRAYDEN | SO | 6786 | Wester. North HS | -- | 22:24.0 | 3:42.1 | 7:12.2 |
148 | BAUGH, GUS | SR | 6936 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 98 | 22:24.6 | 3:42.7 | 7:12.3 |
149 | POPCEVSKI, JORDAN | SR | 6045 | Pick. North HS | -- | 22:26.1 | 3:44.2 | 7:12.8 |
150 | STANFORD, REMY | SO | 4922 | Big Walnut HS | 99 | 22:29.4 | 3:47.5 | 7:13.9 |
151 | WALLS, GEORGE | SO | 5813 | Olen. Berlin HS | 100 | 22:32.0 | 3:50.1 | 7:14.7 |
152 | CHAPMAN, BRODY | SR | 4896 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 22:34.7 | 3:52.8 | 7:15.6 |
153 | O'DONNELL, BLAKE | 9 | 6589 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:37.1 | 3:55.2 | 7:16.4 |
154 | RODRIGUEZ, BRENDON | JR | 5356 | Grove City HS | 101 | 22:37.8 | 3:55.9 | 7:16.6 |
155 | HOLBEIN, MASON | JR | 6333 | Teays Valley HS | 102 | 22:40.4 | 3:58.5 | 7:17.4 |
156 | STEVENS, ADAM | 9 | 5591 | Marysville HS | -- | 22:42.1 | 4:00.2 | 7:18.0 |
157 | BRONGERS, CHRISTIAN | SR | 6537 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:44.3 | 4:02.4 | 7:18.7 |
158 | FARLEY, DRAKE | JR | 4903 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 22:45.4 | 4:03.5 | 7:19.0 |
159 | SMITH, CHRISTIAN | JR | 5133 | Del. Hayes HS | 103 | 22:45.6 | 4:03.7 | 7:19.1 |
160 | CHRISTOFF, OWEN | 9 | 6772 | Wester. North HS | -- | 22:46.6 | 4:04.7 | 7:19.4 |
161 | GUTHRIE, LUKE | JR | 5193 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 22:47.0 | 4:05.1 | 7:19.5 |
162 | GRAHAM, GAVIN | 9 | 5119 | Del. Hayes HS | 104 | 22:48.3 | 4:06.4 | 7:20.0 |
163 | AKERS, VINCENT | SO | 6024 | Pick. North HS | -- | 22:49.0 | 4:07.1 | 7:20.2 |
164 | BAKER, STEPHEN | 9 | 6533 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:49.3 | 4:07.4 | 7:20.3 |
165 | MARAZON, CAMERON | 9 | 5661 | New Albany | 105 | 22:52.2 | 4:10.3 | 7:21.2 |
166 | HAAG, KAIDEN | JR | 5122 | Del. Hayes HS | 106 | 22:53.5 | 4:11.6 | 7:21.6 |
167 | DIETZ, JACOB | JR | 6330 | Teays Valley HS | 107 | 22:56.9 | 4:15.0 | 7:22.7 |
168 | KASSETTY, KETAN | 9 | 5800 | Olen. Berlin HS | 108 | 22:58.7 | 4:16.8 | 7:23.3 |
169 | KLINE, DYLAN | 9 | 5917 | Olentangy HS | -- | 22:59.0 | 4:17.1 | 7:23.4 |
170 | FRANKEL, NATE | SO | 4905 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 22:59.4 | 4:17.5 | 7:23.5 |
171 | FENZEL, NOAH | SO | 6731 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 22:59.5 | 4:17.6 | 7:23.6 |
172 | ROJAS, JASON | 9 | 6802 | Wester. North HS | -- | 23:00.0 | 4:18.1 | 7:23.7 |
173 | PRICE, ROWAN | SO | 6302 | St. Charles HS | -- | 23:01.6 | 4:19.7 | 7:24.2 |
174 | TATRO, LOGAN | 9 | 5809 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 23:01.7 | 4:19.8 | 7:24.3 |
175 | DELONG, FIN | 9 | 6282 | St. Charles HS | -- | 23:05.1 | 4:23.2 | 7:25.4 |
176 | KEMPER, AIDEN | 9 | 6034 | Pick. North HS | -- | 23:05.8 | 4:23.9 | 7:25.6 |
177 | DENTON, AERON | 9 | 6329 | Teays Valley HS | 109 | 23:05.8 | 4:23.9 | 7:25.6 |
178 | LAURENCE, AIDAN | 9 | 5803 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 23:06.5 | 4:24.6 | 7:25.8 |
179 | NIESET, BEN | SO | 4917 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 23:08.9 | 4:27.0 | 7:26.6 |
180 | HASKINS, KEEGAN | 9 | 6564 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 23:09.7 | 4:27.8 | 7:26.8 |
181 | ATKIN, JOEY | 9 | 5175 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 23:10.5 | 4:28.6 | 7:27.1 |
182 | PAUL, BRADY | JR | 4918 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 23:11.1 | 4:29.2 | 7:27.3 |
183 | BARTELS, SAI | SO | 6027 | Pick. North HS | -- | 23:11.2 | 4:29.3 | 7:27.3 |
184 | LONG, MAXWELL | JR | 6581 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 23:11.4 | 4:29.5 | 7:27.4 |
185 | SKLAVOUNAKIS, VON | JR | 6905 | Wheeling Park HS | 110 | 23:12.1 | 4:30.2 | 7:27.6 |
186 | LOEFLER, KEITH | 9 | 4915 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 23:12.9 | 4:31.0 | 7:27.9 |
187 | COCHRAN, SAM | 9 | 4897 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 23:14.0 | 4:32.1 | 7:28.2 |
188 | WEATHERHEAD, BENNETT | 9 | 4927 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 23:14.4 | 4:32.5 | 7:28.4 |
189 | BAH, MOUCTAR | JR | 5562 | Marysville HS | -- | 23:14.8 | 4:32.9 | 7:28.5 |
190 | GERTLER, PHINEAS | SO | 6387 | Thom. Worthington HS | 111 | 23:15.0 | 4:33.1 | 7:28.6 |
191 | DESHETTER, COLBY | JR | 6283 | St. Charles HS | -- | 23:15.3 | 4:33.4 | 7:28.6 |
192 | APSEY, CONNOR | 9 | 6767 | Wester. North HS | -- | 23:16.5 | 4:34.6 | 7:29.0 |
193 | SNOW, JACK | SR | 6968 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 23:16.8 | 4:34.9 | 7:29.1 |
194 | CLOYD, MATTHEW | SR | 6942 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 23:17.2 | 4:35.3 | 7:29.3 |
195 | CHRISTY, JONAH | SO | 6380 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 23:18.1 | 4:36.2 | 7:29.5 |
196 | HAGEMAN, JOSEPH | SO | 6295 | St. Charles HS | -- | 23:18.5 | 4:36.6 | 7:29.7 |
197 | HUTTSELL, RYAN | SR | 6296 | St. Charles HS | -- | 23:26.3 | 4:44.4 | 7:32.2 |
198 | BOOKER, JOHN | JR | 6271 | St. Charles HS | -- | 23:31.5 | 4:49.6 | 7:33.9 |
199 | MANN, JAY | SO | 6036 | Pick. North HS | -- | 23:36.0 | 4:54.1 | 7:35.3 |
200 | QUADE, CAYDEN | 9 | 6963 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 23:38.3 | 4:56.4 | 7:36.0 |
201 | WOODRUM, GRADY | SR | 6973 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 23:40.0 | 4:58.1 | 7:36.6 |
202 | MORAN, WILL | 9 | 6399 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 23:40.4 | 4:58.5 | 7:36.7 |
203 | EDDLEMAN, CHRISTIAN | 9 | 5573 | Marysville HS | -- | 23:41.0 | 4:59.1 | 7:36.9 |
204 | FAIRALL, RHYS | SO | 6777 | Wester. North HS | -- | 23:41.2 | 4:59.3 | 7:37.0 |
205 | SCHNEIDER, JACKSON | 9 | 5925 | Olentangy HS | -- | 23:42.0 | 5:00.1 | 7:37.2 |
206 | SEARLES, BRANDON | JR | 6340 | Teays Valley HS | 112 | 23:42.8 | 5:00.9 | 7:37.5 |
207 | PAVLASEK, TOMMY | SR | 6962 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 23:44.6 | 5:02.7 | 7:38.1 |
208 | CAMPBELL, ROBBIE | 9 | 6539 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 23:46.2 | 5:04.3 | 7:38.6 |
209 | NORTON, JOSH | 9 | 6588 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 23:47.6 | 5:05.7 | 7:39.0 |
210 | WESOLOWSKI, NICK | 9 | 6809 | Wester. North HS | -- | 23:47.7 | 5:05.8 | 7:39.1 |
211 | MCGREGOR, COLTON | SO | 6956 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 23:48.3 | 5:06.4 | 7:39.3 |
212 | GORE, GABE | JR | 5192 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 23:49.9 | 5:08.0 | 7:39.8 |
213 | DUAN, WARREN | SR | 6548 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 23:51.5 | 5:09.6 | 7:40.3 |
214 | LAI, CHARLIE | 9 | 5198 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 23:52.3 | 5:10.4 | 7:40.5 |
215 | DIINNI, ALEX | JR | 6284 | St. Charles HS | -- | 23:53.4 | 5:11.5 | 7:40.9 |
216 | STRAMAN, AIDAN | SR | 6605 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 23:53.5 | 5:11.6 | 7:40.9 |
217 | KONG, BRENNEN | 9 | 6575 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 23:56.0 | 5:14.1 | 7:41.7 |
218 | LITTLE, LUKE | SO | 6336 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 23:57.9 | 5:16.0 | 7:42.3 |
219 | PARSON, JACK | 9 | 6593 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:01.7 | 5:19.8 | 7:43.6 |
220 | HENDERSON, DYLAN | 9 | 6566 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:02.2 | 5:20.3 | 7:43.7 |
221 | KWIATKOWSKI, ADAM | JR | 5197 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:04.0 | 5:22.1 | 7:44.3 |
222 | OCACIO, JACHIN | SR | 6590 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:05.0 | 5:23.1 | 7:44.6 |
223 | WHITLATCH, BRADY | SO | 4928 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 24:05.7 | 5:23.8 | 7:44.9 |
224 | MUIRHEAD-GOULD, EVAN | 9 | 5920 | Olentangy HS | -- | 24:06.8 | 5:24.9 | 7:45.2 |
225 | RATHGE, GRANT | SO | 6964 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 24:07.2 | 5:25.3 | 7:45.3 |
226 | LEHMAN, MICHAEL | SR | 6578 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:07.8 | 5:25.9 | 7:45.5 |
227 | SOTAK, MICHAL | SR | 6310 | St. Charles HS | -- | 24:08.4 | 5:26.5 | 7:45.7 |
228 | EVERITT, DYLAN | SR | 4902 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 24:09.8 | 5:27.9 | 7:46.2 |
229 | SHAW, ETHAN | SR | 6966 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 24:15.3 | 5:33.4 | 7:47.9 |
230 | ZHAO, ALEX | 9 | 6909 | Wheeling Park HS | 113 | 24:16.8 | 5:34.9 | 7:48.4 |
231 | BUSS, JACOB | SO | 5182 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:17.1 | 5:35.2 | 7:48.5 |
232 | GLITSCH, JAMESON | SR | 6945 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 24:17.5 | 5:35.6 | 7:48.6 |
233 | MERRIMAN, THOMAS | JR | 5203 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:17.7 | 5:35.8 | 7:48.7 |
234 | PRECHT, WILL | SO | 6594 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:19.1 | 5:37.2 | 7:49.2 |
235 | DE GAIA, ANSEL | 9 | 5901 | Olentangy HS | -- | 24:20.1 | 5:38.2 | 7:49.5 |
236 | MURPHY, LIAM | SR | 5207 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:22.4 | 5:40.5 | 7:50.2 |
237 | TRIMMIER, KALEB | SO | 6908 | Wheeling Park HS | 114 | 24:23.2 | 5:41.3 | 7:50.5 |
238 | NAGEL, HENRY | JR | 6401 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 24:24.6 | 5:42.7 | 7:50.9 |
239 | ELLIOTT, MAX | SR | 6551 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:30.4 | 5:48.5 | 7:52.8 |
240 | BADERTSCHER, MAX | SR | 6269 | St. Charles HS | -- | 24:31.8 | 5:49.9 | 7:53.2 |
241 | STEVENS, ANDY | 9 | 6311 | St. Charles HS | -- | 24:35.1 | 5:53.2 | 7:54.3 |
242 | GILMORE, ISAAC | SR | 5796 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 24:35.7 | 5:53.8 | 7:54.5 |
243 | KRAJEWSKI, BRAD | SO | 4910 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 24:37.3 | 5:55.4 | 7:55.0 |
244 | DEEMER, BRAYDEN | JR | 6896 | Wheeling Park HS | -- | 24:38.1 | 5:56.2 | 7:55.3 |
245 | HANAGAN, GAVIN | 9 | 6032 | Pick. North HS | -- | 24:40.7 | 5:58.8 | 7:56.1 |
246 | SANSON, KYLE | JR | 5130 | Del. Hayes HS | 115 | 24:42.3 | 6:00.4 | 7:56.6 |
247 | RAVI, SRIVITHUN | 9 | 5924 | Olentangy HS | -- | 24:43.1 | 6:01.2 | 7:56.9 |
248 | ZYNDA, RYAN | 9 | 6060 | Pick. North HS | -- | 24:43.4 | 6:01.5 | 7:57.0 |
249 | MILLER, LORENZO | SO | 5127 | Del. Hayes HS | 116 | 24:45.0 | 6:03.1 | 7:57.5 |
250 | BRYNER, RAI | 9 | 5179 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:45.7 | 6:03.8 | 7:57.7 |
251 | SWAGGERTY, SCOTT | SO | 6313 | St. Charles HS | -- | 24:45.9 | 6:04.0 | 7:57.8 |
252 | JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, ANDRE | 9 | 6569 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:46.0 | 6:04.1 | 7:57.8 |
253 | FOSTER, KEVIN | 9 | 6558 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:46.4 | 6:04.5 | 7:57.9 |
254 | LAWLER, COLTON | 9 | 6335 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 24:47.9 | 6:06.0 | 7:58.4 |
255 | MALAKAR, SUGAM | 9 | 6395 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 24:49.4 | 6:07.5 | 7:58.9 |
256 | THOMPSON, LUCAS | 9 | 6344 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 24:50.9 | 6:09.0 | 7:59.4 |
257 | TAYLOR, COREY | JR | 6342 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 24:52.8 | 6:10.9 | 8:00.0 |
258 | CARTLIDGE, MARK | 9 | 6542 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:57.2 | 6:15.3 | 8:01.4 |
259 | LINERT, SAMUEL | JR | 6393 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 25:00.1 | 6:18.2 | 8:02.3 |
260 | RILEY, GRAFTON | 9 | 5129 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 25:05.3 | 6:23.4 | 8:04.0 |
261 | WADE, HENRY | SO | 6607 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 25:07.7 | 6:25.8 | 8:04.8 |
262 | EVANCHAN, CARTER | SO | 6553 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 25:08.4 | 6:26.5 | 8:05.0 |
263 | VANORMER, MATTHEW | JR | 5220 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 25:08.9 | 6:27.0 | 8:05.2 |
264 | LANG, LOGAN | SR | 4913 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 25:11.4 | 6:29.5 | 8:06.0 |
265 | FORGRAVE, KURTIS | 9 | 5904 | Olentangy HS | -- | 25:14.3 | 6:32.4 | 8:06.9 |
266 | HENSLEY, JOSH | 9 | 5194 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 25:17.1 | 6:35.2 | 8:07.8 |
267 | WELSH, DEVAN | 9 | 6808 | Wester. North HS | -- | 25:17.8 | 6:35.9 | 8:08.0 |
268 | CHIVINGTON, IVAN | SR | 6941 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 25:19.5 | 6:37.6 | 8:08.6 |
269 | PERRINI, DOMINIC | 9 | 6749 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 25:23.0 | 6:41.1 | 8:09.7 |
270 | XU, SONGTANG | 8 | 6974 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 25:26.5 | 6:44.6 | 8:10.8 |
271 | LINDSAY, ROBERT | JR | 6742 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 25:26.7 | 6:44.8 | 8:10.9 |
272 | WATSON, ALEX | 9 | 5358 | Grove City HS | 117 | 25:26.9 | 6:45.0 | 8:11.0 |
273 | RIEGE, JACK | 9 | 6800 | Wester. North HS | -- | 25:35.7 | 6:53.8 | 8:13.8 |
274 | MILBURN, TRIP | 9 | 6587 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 25:42.2 | 7:00.3 | 8:15.9 |
275 | HATTON, RILEY | 9 | 6738 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 25:43.9 | 7:02.0 | 8:16.4 |
276 | BROWN, CAMDEN | 9 | 5897 | Olentangy HS | -- | 25:48.6 | 7:06.7 | 8:17.9 |
277 | BUNGE, ANDREW | SR | 6939 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 25:50.4 | 7:08.5 | 8:18.5 |
278 | GREGORY, LUKE | 9 | 6294 | St. Charles HS | -- | 25:50.6 | 7:08.7 | 8:18.6 |
279 | SMILEY, WILL | SR | 6309 | St. Charles HS | -- | 25:54.5 | 7:12.6 | 8:19.8 |
280 | KITTA, SUHAAS | 9 | 4909 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 25:57.9 | 7:16.0 | 8:20.9 |
281 | SMITH, CHARLIE | 9 | 6407 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 26:14.0 | 7:32.1 | 8:26.1 |
282 | HOWARD, PEP | SR | 6948 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 26:22.1 | 7:40.2 | 8:28.7 |
283 | WALDEN, CARSON | 9 | 6608 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 26:29.9 | 7:48.0 | 8:31.2 |
284 | MALINOWSKI, PIERCE | SR | 6954 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 26:33.1 | 7:51.2 | 8:32.3 |
285 | BURKE, KYAN | JR | 6894 | Wheeling Park HS | -- | 26:33.8 | 7:51.9 | 8:32.5 |
286 | AUBRY, JACK | SO | 6726 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 26:38.5 | 7:56.6 | 8:34.0 |
287 | STEVENSON, LUKE | JR | 5217 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 26:44.9 | 8:03.0 | 8:36.0 |
288 | TOBIN, BRACYN | 9 | 6411 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 26:46.2 | 8:04.3 | 8:36.5 |
289 | RICE, CALEB | SR | 5587 | Marysville HS | -- | 26:48.5 | 8:06.6 | 8:37.2 |
290 | CHADWICK, CONNOR | SO | 4895 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 26:49.1 | 8:07.2 | 8:37.4 |
291 | JACKSON, BRADY | 8 | 5911 | Olentangy HS | -- | 26:49.3 | 8:07.4 | 8:37.5 |
292 | MCKINLEY, PORTER | 9 | 5353 | Grove City HS | -- | 26:54.3 | 8:12.4 | 8:39.1 |
293 | KRANTZ, MARCO | SO | 6576 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 26:54.7 | 8:12.8 | 8:39.2 |
294 | JORDAN, JARON | JR | 6572 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 27:01.8 | 8:19.9 | 8:41.5 |
295 | DEDINO, CALDER | JR | 6280 | St. Charles HS | -- | 27:07.0 | 8:25.1 | 8:43.2 |
296 | SCOTTI, MYLES | 9 | 6805 | Wester. North HS | -- | 27:08.9 | 8:27.0 | 8:43.8 |
297 | JERGENS, LUCAS | JR | 6740 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 27:12.6 | 8:30.7 | 8:45.0 |
298 | SHINDE, NEIL | 9 | 5216 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 27:22.1 | 8:40.2 | 8:48.0 |
299 | BARTOS, DEVIN | SR | 5112 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 27:30.3 | 8:48.4 | 8:50.6 |
300 | DANNE, WILL | JR | 4898 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 27:33.1 | 8:51.2 | 8:51.5 |
301 | BRADSHAW, DAX | JR | 5636 | New Albany | 118 | 27:43.5 | 9:01.6 | 8:54.9 |
302 | LUSKY, BENJAMIN | SO | 6299 | St. Charles HS | -- | 27:47.2 | 9:05.3 | 8:56.1 |
303 | BRYANT, CONNOR | 9 | 6729 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 27:49.3 | 9:07.4 | 8:56.8 |
304 | OGLE, CHRIS | SO | 5666 | New Albany | 119 | 27:54.7 | 9:12.8 | 8:58.5 |
305 | MILLER, TREY | SR | 6960 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 27:57.5 | 9:15.6 | 8:59.4 |
306 | VELASQUEZ, ANDRES | SR | 5596 | Marysville HS | -- | 28:00.0 | 9:18.1 | 9:00.2 |
307 | CALVERT, TYLER | SR | 5566 | Marysville HS | -- | 28:12.6 | 9:30.7 | 9:04.2 |
308 | KRAUSS, OWEN | SR | 6953 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 28:16.6 | 9:34.7 | 9:05.5 |
309 | SVINKIN, DAVID | 9 | 5687 | New Albany | -- | 28:23.5 | 9:41.6 | 9:07.7 |
310 | KONADU, WESLEY | JR | 6952 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 28:29.4 | 9:47.5 | 9:09.6 |
311 | SCHUSTER, STOYAN | JR | 6601 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 28:48.4 | 10:06.5 | 9:15.8 |
312 | GIBSON, ZEKE | SR | 5351 | Grove City HS | -- | 28:53.9 | 10:12.0 | 9:17.5 |
313 | TIWARI, NIRVAAN | 9 | 5929 | Olentangy HS | -- | 29:09.1 | 10:27.2 | 9:22.4 |
314 | BAILY, LIAM | 9 | 6270 | St. Charles HS | -- | 29:18.6 | 10:36.7 | 9:25.5 |
315 | PALTANI, LUKE | 9 | 6592 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 29:34.6 | 10:52.7 | 9:30.6 |
316 | GORZ, OWEN | SO | 5118 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 29:55.0 | 11:13.1 | 9:37.2 |
317 | VU, LUKE | 9 | 6316 | St. Charles HS | -- | 30:28.4 | 11:46.5 | 9:47.9 |
318 | SYLVESTER, VICENT | SO | 6315 | St. Charles HS | -- | 30:32.9 | 11:51.0 | 9:49.4 |
319 | KAUSHAL, HRIDAY | 9 | 5915 | Olentangy HS | -- | 30:37.0 | 11:55.1 | 9:50.7 |
320 | ELTAYEB, YOUSOF | JR | 6552 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 31:08.0 | 12:26.1 | 10:00.6 |
321 | THYAGA, PRAJIT | 9 | 5689 | New Albany | -- | 33:37.1 | 14:55.2 | 10:48.6 |
322 | NORMANDIN, LANE | SR | 5354 | Grove City HS | -- | 37:26.2 | 18:44.3 | 12:02.3 |
323 | CALL, AUSTIN | 9 | 5565 | Marysville HS | -- | 42:56.9 | 24:15.0 | 13:48.6 |
Race #3
Girls Black 5000m
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olen. Liberty HS | 45 | 1-3-5-15-21(39)(40) | 1:40:08 |
2 | Upper Arlington HS | 97 | 11-12-18-27-29(35)(37) | 1:44:11 |
3 | Marysville HS | 134 | 8-9-32-41-44(57)(138) | 1:45:15 |
4 | Big Walnut HS | 141 | 13-24-25-26-53(67)(72) | 1:45:37 |
5 | Del. Hayes HS | 221 | 6-28-59-63-65(76)(99) | 1:48:06 |
6 | Grandview Hts. HS | 243 | 4-20-56-77-86(91)(93) | 1:48:36 |
7 | New Albany | 286 | 17-49-60-78-82(100)(113) | 1:50:29 |
8 | Pick. North HS | 294 | 10-30-81-85-88(107)(110) | 1:50:41 |
9 | Thom. Worthington HS | 312 | 22-54-68-79-89(114)(122) | 1:51:27 |
10 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 324 | 36-52-61-73-102(104)(151) | 1:51:52 |
11 | Teays Valley HS | 336 | 7-69-70-84-106(123)(131) | 1:51:58 |
12 | Sheridan | 356 | 31-43-71-103-108(126)(150) | 1:52:41 |
13 | Olentangy HS | 357 | 23-38-94-97-105(128)(133) | 1:52:42 |
14 | Dub. Coffman HS | 363 | 42-48-62-90-121(127)(130) | 1:52:55 |
15 | John Glenn HS | 373 | 46-47-64-98-118(145)(147) | 1:53:12 |
16 | Canal Winchester HS | 385 | 16-66-80-111-112(116)(117) | 1:53:24 |
17 | Logan HS | 396 | 33-45-58-124-136(144)(157) | 1:54:03 |
18 | Pick. Central HS | 438 | 51-87-95-96-109(119)(134) | 1:55:12 |
19 | Tri-Valley | 487 | 14-55-115-141-162(165) | 2:02:48 |
20 | Grove City HS | 494 | 2-92-101-143-156(159) | 1:58:14 |
21 | Olen. Berlin HS | 504 | 34-74-125-129-142(146)(149) | 1:57:32 |
22 | Wheeling Park HS | 553 | 50-75-137-139-152(153)(158) | 2:00:09 |
23 | Wester. Central HS | 585 | 19-120-132-154-160(163)(164) | 2:04:28 |
24 | Reynoldsburg HS | 661 | 83-135-140-148-155(161)(166) | 2:05:02 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCKENSTETTE, JULIA | SR | 5832 | Olen. Liberty HS | 1 | 19:13.4 | --- | 6:10.9 |
2 | SMITH, AUBREY | SO | 5363 | Grove City HS | 2 | 19:26.1 | 12.7 | 6:15.0 |
3 | ALDRINK, ELENA | SO | 5829 | Olen. Liberty HS | 3 | 19:27.8 | 14.4 | 6:15.5 |
4 | PALMISCIANO, MADELINE | SR | 5320 | Grandview Hts. HS | 4 | 19:50.5 | 37.1 | 6:22.8 |
5 | POHMER, MADELINE | JR | 5871 | Olen. Liberty HS | 5 | 19:54.5 | 41.1 | 6:24.1 |
6 | KENT, CALI | SO | 5156 | Del. Hayes HS | 6 | 19:59.1 | 45.7 | 6:25.6 |
7 | ZANG, KATY | SO | 6359 | Teays Valley HS | 7 | 20:11.8 | 58.4 | 6:29.6 |
8 | ANDREWS, KYLIE | JR | 5599 | Marysville HS | 8 | 20:12.4 | 59.0 | 6:29.8 |
9 | FOUST, MARGUERITE | JR | 5609 | Marysville HS | 9 | 20:30.0 | 1:16.6 | 6:35.5 |
10 | EBERHARDT, MIA | JR | 6077 | Pick. North HS | 10 | 20:31.6 | 1:18.2 | 6:36.0 |
11 | HAMILTON, MORGAN | SO | 6631 | Upper Arlington HS | 11 | 20:32.2 | 1:18.8 | 6:36.2 |
12 | COX, JOSIE | 9 | 6622 | Upper Arlington HS | 12 | 20:32.2 | 1:18.8 | 6:36.2 |
13 | COEY, LEIGHTON | 9 | 4936 | Big Walnut HS | 13 | 20:34.1 | 1:20.7 | 6:36.8 |
14 | CROZIER, TAYLOR | JR | 6455 | Tri-Valley | 14 | 20:38.2 | 1:24.8 | 6:38.1 |
15 | SNIDER, BRIDGET | SO | 5881 | Olen. Liberty HS | 15 | 20:38.6 | 1:25.2 | 6:38.3 |
16 | CRISSINGER, LAUREN | SR | 4971 | Canal Winchester HS | 16 | 20:39.3 | 1:25.9 | 6:38.5 |
17 | RITCHEY, ELLIANA | 9 | 5730 | New Albany | 17 | 20:45.2 | 1:31.8 | 6:40.4 |
18 | CORSO, FABI | SR | 6620 | Upper Arlington HS | 18 | 20:50.9 | 1:37.5 | 6:42.2 |
19 | ZUEHLKE, TIFFANY | JR | 6766 | Wester. Central HS | 19 | 20:50.9 | 1:37.5 | 6:42.2 |
20 | MCINTOSH, KATE | 9 | 5319 | Grandview Hts. HS | 20 | 20:51.1 | 1:37.7 | 6:42.3 |
21 | BACHMANN, OLIVIA | 9 | 5831 | Olen. Liberty HS | 21 | 20:52.8 | 1:39.4 | 6:42.8 |
22 | FAUTH, LAINE | 9 | 6418 | Thom. Worthington HS | 22 | 20:55.4 | 1:42.0 | 6:43.7 |
23 | PETSKA, LAUREN | JR | 5953 | Olentangy HS | 23 | 20:57.1 | 1:43.7 | 6:44.2 |
24 | KAY, LEIGHA | SO | 4944 | Big Walnut HS | 24 | 20:58.5 | 1:45.1 | 6:44.7 |
25 | GHERING, NATALIE | JR | 4938 | Big Walnut HS | 25 | 20:58.9 | 1:45.5 | 6:44.8 |
26 | BARTON, ZARA | SR | 4930 | Big Walnut HS | 26 | 21:01.7 | 1:48.3 | 6:45.7 |
27 | GRIFFITH, HELEN | SO | 6629 | Upper Arlington HS | 27 | 21:02.6 | 1:49.2 | 6:46.0 |
28 | REED, ADDIE | JR | 5162 | Del. Hayes HS | 28 | 21:08.8 | 1:55.4 | 6:48.0 |
29 | MAGGIE) MALON, MARGARET | SR | 6637 | Upper Arlington HS | 29 | 21:12.4 | 1:59.0 | 6:49.1 |
30 | HILLERICH, RILEY | SO | 6082 | Pick. North HS | 30 | 21:12.4 | 1:59.0 | 6:49.1 |
31 | COVEY, NORA | JR | 6236 | Sheridan | 31 | 21:17.5 | 2:04.1 | 6:50.8 |
32 | CAVE, CAMERON | 9 | 5605 | Marysville HS | 32 | 21:17.6 | 2:04.2 | 6:50.8 |
33 | GOSS, KAYLEN | 9 | 5521 | Logan HS | 33 | 21:20.7 | 2:07.3 | 6:51.8 |
34 | MCKIBBEN, ELLIE | JR | 5823 | Olen. Berlin HS | 34 | 21:23.3 | 2:09.9 | 6:52.6 |
35 | RADLINSKI, MALLORY | JR | 6646 | Upper Arlington HS | 35 | 21:24.6 | 2:11.2 | 6:53.1 |
36 | MEEK, ELLIE | JR | 6990 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 36 | 21:28.2 | 2:14.8 | 6:54.2 |
37 | PETERS, ANNA | JR | 6643 | Upper Arlington HS | 37 | 21:29.3 | 2:15.9 | 6:54.6 |
38 | ASHANIN, HELANIE | SO | 5933 | Olentangy HS | 38 | 21:31.0 | 2:17.6 | 6:55.1 |
39 | BOETTCHER, KATIE | SO | 5834 | Olen. Liberty HS | 39 | 21:31.2 | 2:17.8 | 6:55.2 |
40 | MILLER, ADDY | 9 | 5860 | Olen. Liberty HS | 40 | 21:31.7 | 2:18.3 | 6:55.3 |
41 | NEWCOMER, MCKINLEY | SO | 5864 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 21:34.1 | 2:20.7 | 6:56.1 |
42 | CHANNELL, LYLA | SO | 5606 | Marysville HS | 41 | 21:35.4 | 2:22.0 | 6:56.5 |
43 | POHMER, ISABELLE | SR | 5870 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 21:37.4 | 2:24.0 | 6:57.2 |
44 | BREEN, ANNA | JR | 5225 | Dub. Coffman HS | 42 | 21:38.2 | 2:24.8 | 6:57.4 |
45 | HOUSEHOLDER, GRACE | SR | 6241 | Sheridan | 43 | 21:38.6 | 2:25.2 | 6:57.6 |
46 | HUFFMAN, MALLORY | SR | 5611 | Marysville HS | 44 | 21:39.6 | 2:26.2 | 6:57.9 |
47 | COFFILL, CARRINGTON | 9 | 5520 | Logan HS | 45 | 21:40.7 | 2:27.3 | 6:58.2 |
48 | KUKLICA, ASHLYNN | 9 | 5432 | John Glenn HS | 46 | 21:40.9 | 2:27.5 | 6:58.3 |
49 | HENRY, BECCA | SO | 5850 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 21:47.2 | 2:33.8 | 7:00.3 |
50 | SPIRES, HANNAH | JR | 5882 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 21:47.5 | 2:34.1 | 7:00.4 |
51 | WILFONG, BREA | SR | 5436 | John Glenn HS | 47 | 21:49.7 | 2:36.3 | 7:01.1 |
52 | DHILE, SHARVARI | JR | 5231 | Dub. Coffman HS | 48 | 21:49.9 | 2:36.5 | 7:01.2 |
53 | BARTELS, AVERY | SO | 5698 | New Albany | 49 | 21:50.8 | 2:37.4 | 7:01.5 |
54 | GOETHERL, MCKENNA | 9 | 6912 | Wheeling Park HS | 50 | 21:51.1 | 2:37.7 | 7:01.6 |
55 | SKIDMORE, KARLEY | SO | 6016 | Pick. Central HS | 51 | 21:51.4 | 2:38.0 | 7:01.7 |
56 | WHISLER, SUTTON | JR | 6996 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 52 | 22:00.6 | 2:47.2 | 7:04.6 |
57 | BUSKIRK, GRACE | 9 | 4934 | Big Walnut HS | 53 | 22:03.3 | 2:49.9 | 7:05.5 |
58 | SMULLEN, ALAINA | JR | 6431 | Thom. Worthington HS | 54 | 22:03.7 | 2:50.3 | 7:05.6 |
59 | HOGUE, ERIN | 9 | 6459 | Tri-Valley | 55 | 22:04.4 | 2:51.0 | 7:05.9 |
60 | DAVIE, GWEN | SR | 6624 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:07.0 | 2:53.6 | 7:06.7 |
61 | KUKURA, ELEANOR | SR | 5318 | Grandview Hts. HS | 56 | 22:09.8 | 2:56.4 | 7:07.6 |
62 | PRZEKLASA, ALYSSA | 9 | 5613 | Marysville HS | 57 | 22:10.1 | 2:56.7 | 7:07.7 |
63 | BAKER, ELIZA | JR | 6612 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:10.9 | 2:57.5 | 7:07.9 |
64 | HAMMACK, SYDNEY | JR | 5522 | Logan HS | 58 | 22:12.4 | 2:59.0 | 7:08.4 |
65 | WEST, SAMMY | SR | 5173 | Del. Hayes HS | 59 | 22:14.2 | 3:00.8 | 7:09.0 |
66 | SIKA, KATIE | JR | 5733 | New Albany | 60 | 22:15.2 | 3:01.8 | 7:09.3 |
67 | LUNDINE, SARAH | SO | 6988 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 61 | 22:16.9 | 3:03.5 | 7:09.9 |
68 | VICK, MCKENZIE | SR | 5261 | Dub. Coffman HS | 62 | 22:18.7 | 3:05.3 | 7:10.5 |
69 | COSS, DELILAH | 9 | 6621 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:19.6 | 3:06.2 | 7:10.7 |
70 | GIST, REGHAN | JR | 5151 | Del. Hayes HS | 63 | 22:21.0 | 3:07.6 | 7:11.2 |
71 | BAUGHMAN, LAURIE | SR | 5430 | John Glenn HS | 64 | 22:21.9 | 3:08.5 | 7:11.5 |
72 | BOEY, ABBIE | SO | 5141 | Del. Hayes HS | 65 | 22:22.7 | 3:09.3 | 7:11.7 |
73 | HUGHEY, PEYTON | 9 | 4976 | Canal Winchester HS | 66 | 22:23.3 | 3:09.9 | 7:11.9 |
74 | ULREY, SYDNEY | JR | 4956 | Big Walnut HS | 67 | 22:23.8 | 3:10.4 | 7:12.1 |
75 | OKONAK, SADIE | JR | 5865 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 22:28.0 | 3:14.6 | 7:13.4 |
76 | DARLING, MARY | JR | 6416 | Thom. Worthington HS | 68 | 22:30.1 | 3:16.7 | 7:14.1 |
77 | KELPAR, ADDISON | 9 | 6352 | Teays Valley HS | 69 | 22:32.7 | 3:19.3 | 7:15.0 |
78 | GALINGER, REESE | 9 | 6349 | Teays Valley HS | 70 | 22:32.8 | 3:19.4 | 7:15.0 |
79 | GLANEMANN, SHERIDEN | 9 | 6238 | Sheridan | 71 | 22:33.4 | 3:20.0 | 7:15.2 |
80 | ZIELINSKI, ADDIE | SR | 4958 | Big Walnut HS | 72 | 22:34.0 | 3:20.6 | 7:15.4 |
81 | BOCKRATH, MADISON | 9 | 6976 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 73 | 22:36.2 | 3:22.8 | 7:16.1 |
82 | YANDURA, BELLA | SR | 5827 | Olen. Berlin HS | 74 | 22:36.8 | 3:23.4 | 7:16.3 |
83 | HOWELL, MIKAYLA | SO | 4940 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 22:38.3 | 3:24.9 | 7:16.8 |
84 | SONG, CYNTHIA | SR | 6652 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 22:38.7 | 3:25.3 | 7:16.9 |
85 | DUNLEVY, EMILY | SR | 6911 | Wheeling Park HS | 75 | 22:40.7 | 3:27.3 | 7:17.5 |
86 | SESSOR, LEIGHTON | 9 | 5165 | Del. Hayes HS | 76 | 22:41.0 | 3:27.6 | 7:17.6 |
87 | ALBRIGHT, JULIA | 9 | 5314 | Grandview Hts. HS | 77 | 22:41.0 | 3:27.6 | 7:17.6 |
88 | SPEED, MAYA | 9 | 5735 | New Albany | 78 | 22:41.9 | 3:28.5 | 7:17.9 |
89 | KUZIO, ZOE | 9 | 6424 | Thom. Worthington HS | 79 | 22:47.2 | 3:33.8 | 7:19.6 |
90 | SMITH, ZOEY | 9 | 4979 | Canal Winchester HS | 80 | 22:49.1 | 3:35.7 | 7:20.2 |
91 | MORGAN, BELLA | JR | 6091 | Pick. North HS | 81 | 22:49.6 | 3:36.2 | 7:20.4 |
92 | JASTER, EMMA | SO | 5720 | New Albany | 82 | 22:55.2 | 3:41.8 | 7:22.2 |
93 | DAVISON, ABIGAIL | SR | 6189 | Reynoldsburg HS | 83 | 22:56.6 | 3:43.2 | 7:22.6 |
94 | ARDREY, IRIS | 9 | 6345 | Teays Valley HS | 84 | 23:01.4 | 3:48.0 | 7:24.2 |
95 | HOWE, ELLA | 9 | 6083 | Pick. North HS | 85 | 23:02.0 | 3:48.6 | 7:24.4 |
96 | CURFMAN, JILIAN | SR | 5315 | Grandview Hts. HS | 86 | 23:02.9 | 3:49.5 | 7:24.7 |
97 | VARONE, ADREANA | SO | 6019 | Pick. Central HS | 87 | 23:03.4 | 3:50.0 | 7:24.8 |
98 | RICKER, EMMA | 9 | 6096 | Pick. North HS | 88 | 23:04.7 | 3:51.3 | 7:25.2 |
99 | DULGAR, ABBY | SR | 6417 | Thom. Worthington HS | 89 | 23:10.3 | 3:56.9 | 7:27.0 |
100 | NICOL, LUCY | 9 | 5248 | Dub. Coffman HS | 90 | 23:10.5 | 3:57.1 | 7:27.1 |
101 | SZABO-RAMSEY, SOPHIA | SO | 5321 | Grandview Hts. HS | 91 | 23:11.8 | 3:58.4 | 7:27.5 |
102 | STEINHAUSER, SAMI | SR | 5365 | Grove City HS | 92 | 23:12.7 | 3:59.3 | 7:27.8 |
103 | EBERT, MARY | 9 | 5316 | Grandview Hts. HS | 93 | 23:13.6 | 4:00.2 | 7:28.1 |
104 | WILCOX, WRENA | JR | 5887 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 23:14.0 | 4:00.6 | 7:28.2 |
105 | BUDAY, EMMA | 9 | 5935 | Olentangy HS | 94 | 23:15.4 | 4:02.0 | 7:28.7 |
106 | GLASS, JULIA | SO | 6002 | Pick. Central HS | 95 | 23:16.7 | 4:03.3 | 7:29.1 |
107 | SMITH, DESTINY | SR | 6017 | Pick. Central HS | 96 | 23:17.8 | 4:04.4 | 7:29.5 |
108 | YU, SCARLETT | JR | 5891 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 23:19.0 | 4:05.6 | 7:29.8 |
109 | CONKLING, ADDISON | 9 | 5938 | Olentangy HS | 97 | 23:20.2 | 4:06.8 | 7:30.2 |
110 | WELCH, MACKENZIE | SO | 5435 | John Glenn HS | 98 | 23:23.1 | 4:09.7 | 7:31.2 |
111 | LEITER, GIGI | JR | 5159 | Del. Hayes HS | 99 | 23:25.4 | 4:12.0 | 7:31.9 |
112 | CANADY, CAROLYN | JR | 5842 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 23:26.3 | 4:12.9 | 7:32.2 |
113 | CARAVETTA, ELLA | SO | 5703 | New Albany | 100 | 23:26.7 | 4:13.3 | 7:32.3 |
114 | FRUTH, KATHLEEN | SR | 5359 | Grove City HS | 101 | 23:28.4 | 4:15.0 | 7:32.9 |
115 | SIZER, SAM | JR | 6995 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 102 | 23:29.9 | 4:16.5 | 7:33.3 |
116 | THIEKEN, REESE | SO | 6249 | Sheridan | 103 | 23:30.5 | 4:17.1 | 7:33.5 |
117 | BRADSHAW, KAITLYN | SO | 6977 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 104 | 23:31.2 | 4:17.8 | 7:33.8 |
118 | KELLY, EMMA | SR | 4945 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 23:33.2 | 4:19.8 | 7:34.4 |
119 | SUTTON, ALY | JR | 5883 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 23:35.8 | 4:22.4 | 7:35.2 |
120 | KELLER, PAIGE | SO | 5155 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 23:37.3 | 4:23.9 | 7:35.7 |
121 | PRINDLE, KAITLYNN | SR | 5955 | Olentangy HS | 105 | 23:38.1 | 4:24.7 | 7:36.0 |
122 | CHARTER, KATE | SO | 6347 | Teays Valley HS | 106 | 23:39.1 | 4:25.7 | 7:36.3 |
123 | MILLER, HAYDEN | JR | 6090 | Pick. North HS | 107 | 23:39.7 | 4:26.3 | 7:36.5 |
124 | IMHOLZ, EMMY | SR | 5853 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 23:39.8 | 4:26.4 | 7:36.5 |
125 | STEWART, JENNA | SR | 6248 | Sheridan | 108 | 23:40.8 | 4:27.4 | 7:36.8 |
126 | MCWHERTER, AVA | SR | 6005 | Pick. Central HS | 109 | 23:42.5 | 4:29.1 | 7:37.4 |
127 | DEARING, ALINA | SO | 6072 | Pick. North HS | 110 | 23:43.0 | 4:29.6 | 7:37.6 |
128 | MATHY, ADDIE | SR | 5857 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 23:43.7 | 4:30.3 | 7:37.8 |
129 | SPEAKMAN, CLAIRE | SO | 4980 | Canal Winchester HS | 111 | 23:45.8 | 4:32.4 | 7:38.5 |
130 | FRASURE, MADILYNN | SO | 4974 | Canal Winchester HS | 112 | 23:46.3 | 4:32.9 | 7:38.6 |
131 | DUES, BELLA | SO | 5714 | New Albany | 113 | 23:49.8 | 4:36.4 | 7:39.7 |
132 | HUGHES, LAYNA | JR | 6420 | Thom. Worthington HS | 114 | 23:51.1 | 4:37.7 | 7:40.2 |
133 | MILLS, PEYTON | JR | 6462 | Tri-Valley | 115 | 23:51.3 | 4:37.9 | 7:40.2 |
134 | STEPP, LILLIAN | 9 | 4981 | Canal Winchester HS | 116 | 23:51.5 | 4:38.1 | 7:40.3 |
135 | PLASTERS, KATE | SO | 4978 | Canal Winchester HS | 117 | 23:53.1 | 4:39.7 | 7:40.8 |
136 | NICOL, SAMMY | SO | 6640 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 23:53.3 | 4:39.9 | 7:40.9 |
137 | COSGROVE, BREONNA | SR | 5431 | John Glenn HS | 118 | 23:56.3 | 4:42.9 | 7:41.8 |
138 | ROGERS, ALEXA | SO | 4952 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 23:56.9 | 4:43.5 | 7:42.0 |
139 | HANNES, POLINA | SO | 6003 | Pick. Central HS | 119 | 23:57.2 | 4:43.8 | 7:42.1 |
140 | CHAPMAN, KATELYN | JR | 6757 | Wester. Central HS | 120 | 23:57.4 | 4:44.0 | 7:42.2 |
141 | ESALA, AILI | SR | 5234 | Dub. Coffman HS | 121 | 23:57.4 | 4:44.0 | 7:42.2 |
142 | MONDRACH, RENNIE | 9 | 6425 | Thom. Worthington HS | 122 | 23:57.8 | 4:44.4 | 7:42.3 |
143 | MONDRACH, SAYER | SR | 6426 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 24:00.8 | 4:47.4 | 7:43.3 |
144 | SPOHN, HAIDYN | SO | 5167 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 24:01.0 | 4:47.6 | 7:43.3 |
145 | THANASACK, GRACE | 9 | 6357 | Teays Valley HS | 123 | 24:02.5 | 4:49.1 | 7:43.8 |
146 | POHMER, ELOISE | 9 | 5869 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 24:05.4 | 4:52.0 | 7:44.8 |
147 | CRIST, CLARA | SO | 6623 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:06.4 | 4:53.0 | 7:45.1 |
148 | ARNETT, KYLIE | SR | 5517 | Logan HS | 124 | 24:06.5 | 4:53.1 | 7:45.1 |
149 | LAPE, BEKAH | SO | 5821 | Olen. Berlin HS | 125 | 24:07.1 | 4:53.7 | 7:45.3 |
150 | DENNIS, ADDIE | 9 | 6237 | Sheridan | 126 | 24:07.6 | 4:54.2 | 7:45.5 |
151 | NONATO, LISBETH | JR | 5249 | Dub. Coffman HS | 127 | 24:08.8 | 4:55.4 | 7:45.9 |
152 | PRINDLE, MELAYNA | SR | 5956 | Olentangy HS | 128 | 24:11.0 | 4:57.6 | 7:46.6 |
153 | FRIECE, MEGAN | SR | 5817 | Olen. Berlin HS | 129 | 24:11.6 | 4:58.2 | 7:46.8 |
154 | HATTA, SYDNEY | 9 | 5317 | Grandview Hts. HS | -- | 24:12.9 | 4:59.5 | 7:47.2 |
155 | KASPEREK, COURTNEY | 9 | 4942 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 24:13.1 | 4:59.7 | 7:47.2 |
156 | BERTKE, ANNA | 9 | 5223 | Dub. Coffman HS | 130 | 24:14.1 | 5:00.7 | 7:47.6 |
157 | BRANDT, KYLIE | SR | 4933 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 24:15.6 | 5:02.2 | 7:48.0 |
158 | SCHMITT, PENELOPE | 9 | 5876 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 24:17.6 | 5:04.2 | 7:48.7 |
159 | HUDSON, DEANA | JR | 5239 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:18.0 | 5:04.6 | 7:48.8 |
160 | TONG, AVA | 9 | 5884 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 24:18.8 | 5:05.4 | 7:49.1 |
161 | KROUSE, CLAIRE | SO | 6353 | Teays Valley HS | 131 | 24:21.3 | 5:07.9 | 7:49.9 |
162 | CONDRAC, HANNAH | SO | 4970 | Canal Winchester HS | -- | 24:22.7 | 5:09.3 | 7:50.3 |
163 | GIBSON, HANNAH | 9 | 6758 | Wester. Central HS | 132 | 24:23.7 | 5:10.3 | 7:50.6 |
164 | CONKLING, AIDEN | 9 | 5939 | Olentangy HS | 133 | 24:27.0 | 5:13.6 | 7:51.7 |
165 | SANDER, GRACE | JR | 6012 | Pick. Central HS | 134 | 24:27.0 | 5:13.6 | 7:51.7 |
166 | SHERIDAN, KEIRA | 9 | 5258 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:28.4 | 5:15.0 | 7:52.2 |
167 | HATHAWAY, MIA | SR | 5848 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 24:28.8 | 5:15.4 | 7:52.3 |
168 | HECKMAN, SOPHIA | JR | 5849 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 24:28.9 | 5:15.5 | 7:52.3 |
169 | CHRISTOPHER, ADDIE | 9 | 5145 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 24:30.4 | 5:17.0 | 7:52.8 |
170 | RODRIGUEZ, ABY | JR | 6010 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 24:31.9 | 5:18.5 | 7:53.3 |
171 | WOLF, CHARLOTTE | SR | 5889 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 24:32.0 | 5:18.6 | 7:53.3 |
172 | BALLANCE, JAYDEN | JR | 6065 | Pick. North HS | -- | 24:33.2 | 5:19.8 | 7:53.7 |
173 | KINLEY, SIENNA | 9 | 4947 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 24:33.5 | 5:20.1 | 7:53.8 |
174 | KOURLAS, ZOE | SO | 6635 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:34.0 | 5:20.6 | 7:54.0 |
175 | HEBERT, BELLE | JR | 5945 | Olentangy HS | -- | 24:36.6 | 5:23.2 | 7:54.8 |
176 | EHRET, AUDREY | 9 | 5233 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:37.0 | 5:23.6 | 7:54.9 |
177 | DESMONTS, LEXIE | SR | 5712 | New Albany | -- | 24:39.8 | 5:26.4 | 7:55.8 |
178 | SOUTH, KATELYN | JR | 6194 | Reynoldsburg HS | 135 | 24:40.6 | 5:27.2 | 7:56.1 |
179 | KENNEDY, GRACE | 9 | 5240 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:41.6 | 5:28.2 | 7:56.4 |
180 | BARBINI, ADDISON | 9 | 5518 | Logan HS | 136 | 24:42.7 | 5:29.3 | 7:56.8 |
181 | PETRAS, ADELAIDE | SR | 6644 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:44.1 | 5:30.7 | 7:57.2 |
182 | OVERLY, MAKENNA | SR | 5866 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 24:45.6 | 5:32.2 | 7:57.7 |
183 | THOMPSON, MEGAN | SR | 5260 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:46.0 | 5:32.6 | 7:57.8 |
184 | PETTICORD, KATIE | SR | 6914 | Wheeling Park HS | 137 | 24:46.5 | 5:33.1 | 7:58.0 |
185 | BOSTON, ASHLEY | SR | 5603 | Marysville HS | 138 | 24:47.0 | 5:33.6 | 7:58.1 |
186 | PARKER, JORDAN | SO | 4977 | Canal Winchester HS | -- | 24:47.3 | 5:33.9 | 7:58.2 |
187 | VAN DEUSEN, GRACE | 9 | 4957 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 24:48.1 | 5:34.7 | 7:58.5 |
188 | SANDERS, COLLETTE | SO | 5256 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:49.3 | 5:35.9 | 7:58.9 |
189 | SPEARS, SYDNEY | SO | 5259 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 24:50.9 | 5:37.5 | 7:59.4 |
190 | HURT, NATALIE | 9 | 4941 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 24:51.3 | 5:37.9 | 7:59.5 |
191 | WILDER, BAILEY | 9 | 6020 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 24:51.7 | 5:38.3 | 7:59.6 |
192 | SCARRETT, ALISON | SO | 6097 | Pick. North HS | -- | 24:52.2 | 5:38.8 | 7:59.8 |
193 | BALKO, NATALIE | JR | 5995 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 24:56.4 | 5:43.0 | 8:01.2 |
194 | GUERAU-BALADA, JULIA | 9 | 6630 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 24:56.8 | 5:43.4 | 8:01.3 |
195 | HORVATH, SYDNEY | JR | 5852 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 24:57.6 | 5:44.2 | 8:01.5 |
196 | DESSALEW, ARSEMA | JR | 6073 | Pick. North HS | -- | 24:59.5 | 5:46.1 | 8:02.2 |
197 | VILLANI, LAIKEN | 9 | 6918 | Wheeling Park HS | 139 | 25:00.9 | 5:47.5 | 8:02.6 |
198 | BRISTLE, KATIE | 9 | 5997 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 25:01.8 | 5:48.4 | 8:02.9 |
199 | MEIER, REESE | SO | 6089 | Pick. North HS | -- | 25:03.3 | 5:49.9 | 8:03.4 |
200 | PEREZ, JADE | 9 | 5251 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 25:06.8 | 5:53.4 | 8:04.5 |
201 | HINDS, EMMA | SR | 6192 | Reynoldsburg HS | 140 | 25:09.5 | 5:56.1 | 8:05.4 |
202 | KOENIG, RUBY | SO | 5241 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 25:09.8 | 5:56.4 | 8:05.5 |
203 | BURKEY, BRAYLIE | SO | 6454 | Tri-Valley | 141 | 25:11.6 | 5:58.2 | 8:06.0 |
204 | BUESCHER, EVELYN | 9 | 5815 | Olen. Berlin HS | 142 | 25:12.5 | 5:59.1 | 8:06.3 |
205 | BURT, HAZEL | 9 | 6616 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 25:17.9 | 6:04.5 | 8:08.1 |
206 | WETHERELL, RENNA | JR | 6101 | Pick. North HS | -- | 25:21.7 | 6:08.3 | 8:09.3 |
207 | HOLMSTROM, KALEIGH | JR | 5360 | Grove City HS | 143 | 25:22.3 | 6:08.9 | 8:09.5 |
208 | BORER, HAZEL | JR | 5519 | Logan HS | 144 | 25:23.8 | 6:10.4 | 8:10.0 |
209 | MERRITT, LILA | 9 | 6355 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 25:24.1 | 6:10.7 | 8:10.1 |
210 | AULT, AVERY | JR | 5830 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 25:24.6 | 6:11.2 | 8:10.2 |
211 | ALIN, NAHLA | JR | 5932 | Olentangy HS | -- | 25:26.5 | 6:13.1 | 8:10.8 |
212 | PEASE, BECCA | SO | 5952 | Olentangy HS | -- | 25:27.4 | 6:14.0 | 8:11.1 |
213 | SHAFER, AUDREY | SO | 6014 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 25:28.6 | 6:15.2 | 8:11.5 |
214 | BOETTCHER, GRACE | SR | 5833 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 25:28.7 | 6:15.3 | 8:11.5 |
215 | DANNER, ABIGAIL | 9 | 5845 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 25:29.7 | 6:16.3 | 8:11.9 |
216 | SMITH, EMMA 9 | JR | 5434 | John Glenn HS | 145 | 25:30.0 | 6:16.6 | 8:12.0 |
217 | POWERS, VICTORIA | 9 | 5254 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 25:30.1 | 6:16.7 | 8:12.0 |
218 | BROWN, CLAUDIA | JR | 5226 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 25:30.4 | 6:17.0 | 8:12.1 |
219 | BURRE, KATE | JR | 5998 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 25:30.5 | 6:17.1 | 8:12.1 |
220 | KIELY, JULIA | 9 | 5855 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 25:31.1 | 6:17.7 | 8:12.3 |
221 | AKERS, SOPHIA | 9 | 5814 | Olen. Berlin HS | 146 | 25:31.2 | 6:17.8 | 8:12.3 |
222 | GARNER, AUDREY | 9 | 5149 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 25:31.4 | 6:18.0 | 8:12.4 |
223 | CHRISTIE, CLAIRE | SO | 5843 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 25:32.1 | 6:18.7 | 8:12.6 |
224 | PALMER, DYLANN | JR | 5250 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 25:32.7 | 6:19.3 | 8:12.8 |
225 | RADTKE, RAEGAN | 9 | 4951 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 25:34.2 | 6:20.8 | 8:13.3 |
226 | BARNHART, COURTNEY | SO | 5429 | John Glenn HS | 147 | 25:35.9 | 6:22.5 | 8:13.9 |
227 | LEACH, JENNA | SR | 6193 | Reynoldsburg HS | 148 | 25:36.0 | 6:22.6 | 8:13.9 |
228 | SARTOR, ALLISON | JR | 6647 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 25:38.1 | 6:24.7 | 8:14.6 |
229 | MEDINA, JOCELYN | SO | 5825 | Olen. Berlin HS | 149 | 25:38.4 | 6:25.0 | 8:14.7 |
230 | NIHISER, JOSEY | SO | 6243 | Sheridan | 150 | 25:39.1 | 6:25.7 | 8:14.9 |
231 | PARSONS, KAILEY | SO | 6007 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 25:40.2 | 6:26.8 | 8:15.2 |
232 | YANDURA, CAITLIN | SO | 5828 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 25:41.4 | 6:28.0 | 8:15.6 |
233 | SMITH, MEREDITH | JR | 6356 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 25:42.9 | 6:29.5 | 8:16.1 |
234 | TERRERO, BROOKLYN | 9 | 4954 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 25:45.5 | 6:32.1 | 8:16.9 |
235 | YU, VIENNA | 9 | 5262 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 25:47.0 | 6:33.6 | 8:17.4 |
236 | DUNGAN, CLAIRE | SO | 6625 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 25:48.2 | 6:34.8 | 8:17.8 |
237 | BROCKMEYER, LUCY | SR | 6615 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 25:48.5 | 6:35.1 | 8:17.9 |
238 | OJEDA, GABY | SO | 6993 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | 151 | 25:48.7 | 6:35.3 | 8:18.0 |
239 | ROMANEK, GABBY | SR | 6915 | Wheeling Park HS | 152 | 25:48.9 | 6:35.5 | 8:18.0 |
240 | ASHCRAFT, ROWAN | JR | 5994 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 25:49.1 | 6:35.7 | 8:18.1 |
241 | BOSMA, ALLY | SR | 5835 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 25:50.5 | 6:37.1 | 8:18.6 |
242 | SHERZAI, LEAH | JR | 5732 | New Albany | -- | 25:51.7 | 6:38.3 | 8:18.9 |
243 | WILKINSON, REAGAN | SO | 6997 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 25:52.7 | 6:39.3 | 8:19.3 |
244 | FOUST, ADDY | 9 | 6419 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 25:55.5 | 6:42.1 | 8:20.2 |
245 | WILKINSON, RILEY | SO | 6998 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 25:55.7 | 6:42.3 | 8:20.2 |
246 | HESELTON, AVIVA | SR | 6633 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 25:57.5 | 6:44.1 | 8:20.8 |
247 | FERNANDEZ-BUSTO, ALANA | 9 | 5608 | Marysville HS | -- | 25:57.9 | 6:44.5 | 8:20.9 |
248 | MOVVA, SHRUTI | 9 | 5863 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 25:57.9 | 6:44.5 | 8:20.9 |
249 | KOTTI, SUJANA | 8 | 6986 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 25:58.1 | 6:44.7 | 8:21.0 |
250 | CAMACHO, MIA | JR | 5841 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 25:58.5 | 6:45.1 | 8:21.1 |
251 | MITREY, ELLIE | 9 | 5862 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 25:58.5 | 6:45.1 | 8:21.1 |
252 | NEWMAN, ALICE | JR | 6913 | Wheeling Park HS | 153 | 25:59.6 | 6:46.2 | 8:21.5 |
253 | SCHLEMMER, ALEXANDRIA | SR | 5615 | Marysville HS | -- | 26:00.1 | 6:46.7 | 8:21.6 |
254 | BUDDIE, CAMI | JR | 5838 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 26:02.9 | 6:49.5 | 8:22.5 |
255 | GODLEWSKI, GRACE | SO | 6081 | Pick. North HS | -- | 26:05.2 | 6:51.8 | 8:23.3 |
256 | BOWERMAN, JOSEPHINE | SO | 6346 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 26:05.4 | 6:52.0 | 8:23.3 |
257 | MOENTER, KYRA | SR | 5725 | New Albany | -- | 26:07.3 | 6:53.9 | 8:24.0 |
258 | BINFET, ISABELLA | 9 | 5602 | Marysville HS | -- | 26:11.5 | 6:58.1 | 8:25.3 |
259 | AYERS, SIDNEY | JR | 6064 | Pick. North HS | -- | 26:11.5 | 6:58.1 | 8:25.3 |
260 | SHAMRUKH, LEEN | JR | 5257 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 26:12.6 | 6:59.2 | 8:25.7 |
261 | MOORE, SARAH | SO | 5950 | Olentangy HS | -- | 26:14.3 | 7:00.9 | 8:26.2 |
262 | KELLY, KATE | SO | 4946 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 26:14.4 | 7:01.0 | 8:26.2 |
263 | CUSHMAN, ANNABELLE | SR | 5942 | Olentangy HS | -- | 26:15.0 | 7:01.6 | 8:26.4 |
264 | RYAN, ALEXA | SR | 6761 | Wester. Central HS | 154 | 26:15.8 | 7:02.4 | 8:26.7 |
265 | CHEN, ERICA | SR | 5937 | Olentangy HS | -- | 26:21.9 | 7:08.5 | 8:28.6 |
266 | JOSE, JOANNA | 9 | 5819 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 26:22.2 | 7:08.8 | 8:28.7 |
267 | MEADOWS, MELAYNA | 9 | 5824 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 26:25.2 | 7:11.8 | 8:29.7 |
268 | VIOLA, SOPHIA | JR | 4983 | Canal Winchester HS | -- | 26:25.8 | 7:12.4 | 8:29.9 |
269 | DARBAKER, LUCY | SO | 6415 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 26:28.0 | 7:14.6 | 8:30.6 |
270 | STADERMAN, ERICA | SO | 4953 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 26:33.5 | 7:20.1 | 8:32.4 |
271 | LIN, SAMIRA | SR | 6987 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 26:34.4 | 7:21.0 | 8:32.7 |
272 | HIVELY, NATALIE | 9 | 5851 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 26:35.1 | 7:21.7 | 8:32.9 |
273 | MILTON, AVA | JR | 5861 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 26:36.3 | 7:22.9 | 8:33.3 |
274 | FISHER, ELLA | 9 | 4973 | Canal Winchester HS | -- | 26:38.8 | 7:25.4 | 8:34.1 |
275 | CHHABRA, AAKRITI | JR | 5230 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 26:38.9 | 7:25.5 | 8:34.1 |
276 | STAPLETON, MADISON | 9 | 6195 | Reynoldsburg HS | 155 | 26:39.2 | 7:25.8 | 8:34.2 |
277 | LITTRELL, KESSEN | SO | 6086 | Pick. North HS | -- | 26:40.6 | 7:27.2 | 8:34.7 |
278 | BEENER, MADISON | SR | 4931 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 26:41.2 | 7:27.8 | 8:34.9 |
279 | MCMAHON, ELLA | 9 | 5160 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 26:43.5 | 7:30.1 | 8:35.6 |
280 | ZELENAK, MORGAN | SO | 5366 | Grove City HS | 156 | 26:43.9 | 7:30.5 | 8:35.7 |
281 | WEDERTZ, RIVER | 9 | 5616 | Marysville HS | -- | 26:44.0 | 7:30.6 | 8:35.8 |
282 | MCADOW, CAYLEE | 9 | 5612 | Marysville HS | -- | 26:44.0 | 7:30.6 | 8:35.8 |
283 | CAO, JORDEN | SR | 5936 | Olentangy HS | -- | 26:45.8 | 7:32.4 | 8:36.3 |
284 | FARLEY, AVERY | 9 | 6001 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 26:46.1 | 7:32.7 | 8:36.4 |
285 | CAMPBELL, KATE | SO | 6979 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 26:49.5 | 7:36.1 | 8:37.5 |
286 | WARD, MAISY | 9 | 5524 | Logan HS | 157 | 26:50.2 | 7:36.8 | 8:37.7 |
287 | MCQUAIN, ASHLEY | SO | 6088 | Pick. North HS | -- | 26:51.3 | 7:37.9 | 8:38.1 |
288 | WHITESEL, SOPHIE | SR | 6433 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 26:52.3 | 7:38.9 | 8:38.4 |
289 | DORSTEN, GRACE | SO | 4937 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 26:57.1 | 7:43.7 | 8:40.0 |
290 | TITUS, CHLOE | SO | 5170 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 26:58.5 | 7:45.1 | 8:40.4 |
291 | SMITH, RYLAN | JR | 5959 | Olentangy HS | -- | 27:01.1 | 7:47.7 | 8:41.3 |
292 | CARTER, KATE | 9 | 5705 | New Albany | -- | 27:02.1 | 7:48.7 | 8:41.6 |
293 | NASH, HARPER | SO | 6242 | Sheridan | -- | 27:03.0 | 7:49.6 | 8:41.9 |
294 | DAMRON, PRESLEY | JR | 6348 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 27:05.2 | 7:51.8 | 8:42.6 |
295 | JOSHI, ISHA | 9 | 5947 | Olentangy HS | -- | 27:09.8 | 7:56.4 | 8:44.1 |
296 | KOESTER, JUNE | 9 | 5242 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 27:10.2 | 7:56.8 | 8:44.2 |
297 | BRIGGS, ALEXA | SO | 5702 | New Albany | -- | 27:11.8 | 7:58.4 | 8:44.7 |
298 | BEOUGHER, BRYN | 9 | 5934 | Olentangy HS | -- | 27:11.9 | 7:58.5 | 8:44.7 |
299 | WILLIARD, MADDYN | 9 | 6102 | Pick. North HS | -- | 27:12.2 | 7:58.8 | 8:44.8 |
300 | DAVIS, LELA | SR | 6071 | Pick. North HS | -- | 27:12.7 | 7:59.3 | 8:45.0 |
301 | WILKE, KAIT | SR | 5963 | Olentangy HS | -- | 27:17.3 | 8:03.9 | 8:46.5 |
302 | GEMMEL, TEAGAN | 9 | 6982 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 27:19.9 | 8:06.5 | 8:47.3 |
303 | BROWN, MAGGIE | JR | 5836 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 27:26.2 | 8:12.8 | 8:49.3 |
304 | ATWOOD, ELLA | 9 | 6063 | Pick. North HS | -- | 27:29.5 | 8:16.1 | 8:50.4 |
305 | TAYLOR, MALLORY | SO | 5169 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 27:29.9 | 8:16.5 | 8:50.5 |
306 | NORTON, SOPHIA | JR | 6641 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 27:30.4 | 8:17.0 | 8:50.7 |
307 | FITCH-WAGENER, AVA | 9 | 6078 | Pick. North HS | -- | 27:31.4 | 8:18.0 | 8:51.0 |
308 | STROTHERS, JOEYANA | 9 | 6917 | Wheeling Park HS | 158 | 27:32.6 | 8:19.2 | 8:51.4 |
309 | SONG, ANGEL | JR | 6651 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 27:35.8 | 8:22.4 | 8:52.4 |
310 | PRICE, ASHLYNN | 9 | 5872 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 27:37.2 | 8:23.8 | 8:52.9 |
311 | PHILIP, ASHA | JR | 5868 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 27:39.9 | 8:26.5 | 8:53.7 |
312 | DIMAS NONATO, YURIDIA | JR | 5232 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 27:40.8 | 8:27.4 | 8:54.0 |
313 | MCGILL, EVELYN | JR | 5948 | Olentangy HS | -- | 27:41.6 | 8:28.2 | 8:54.3 |
314 | HAMMOND, ALLISON | 9 | 5818 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 27:41.7 | 8:28.3 | 8:54.3 |
315 | HAMILTON, EMMA | SO | 4975 | Canal Winchester HS | -- | 27:43.7 | 8:30.3 | 8:55.0 |
316 | SAKHAMURU, SMRITI | SR | 5958 | Olentangy HS | -- | 27:49.9 | 8:36.5 | 8:56.9 |
317 | KIRSH, KAITLYN | 9 | 5820 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 27:53.1 | 8:39.7 | 8:58.0 |
318 | YOUGER, CARLY | 9 | 5890 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 27:54.7 | 8:41.3 | 8:58.5 |
319 | EFFINGER, CLARA | 9 | 5847 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 27:54.8 | 8:41.4 | 8:58.5 |
320 | PIERCE, ALEXIS | 9 | 5954 | Olentangy HS | -- | 27:58.0 | 8:44.6 | 8:59.5 |
321 | CHENG, EMMA | SR | 5229 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 27:59.2 | 8:45.8 | 8:59.9 |
322 | BURGDORF, MADALYN | SR | 5604 | Marysville HS | -- | 28:02.5 | 8:49.1 | 9:01.0 |
323 | WHITE, KIERA | 9 | 6920 | Wheeling Park HS | -- | 28:02.7 | 8:49.3 | 9:01.1 |
324 | HOUGH, MARIAH | SR | 5361 | Grove City HS | 159 | 28:03.3 | 8:49.9 | 9:01.3 |
325 | DESHPANDE, RUCHA | 9 | 5711 | New Albany | -- | 28:04.0 | 8:50.6 | 9:01.5 |
326 | MEHTA, RAYA | 9 | 5859 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 28:07.3 | 8:53.9 | 9:02.5 |
327 | WAGNER, AUBREY | 9 | 6358 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 28:07.6 | 8:54.2 | 9:02.6 |
328 | FLEMING, AUBREY | JR | 6079 | Pick. North HS | -- | 28:08.2 | 8:54.8 | 9:02.8 |
329 | BLAZER, STELLA | 9 | 5224 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 28:09.6 | 8:56.2 | 9:03.3 |
330 | SPONSELLER, KAYLEE | SR | 5960 | Olentangy HS | -- | 28:10.3 | 8:56.9 | 9:03.5 |
331 | SETTINERI, SOFIA | 9 | 5731 | New Albany | -- | 28:11.5 | 8:58.1 | 9:03.9 |
332 | FRAZIER, EVA | JR | 6080 | Pick. North HS | -- | 28:11.7 | 8:58.3 | 9:04.0 |
333 | HANSEN, ISABELLA | SR | 5944 | Olentangy HS | -- | 28:12.8 | 8:59.4 | 9:04.3 |
334 | MOBLEY, ALEX | SR | 5949 | Olentangy HS | -- | 28:14.2 | 9:00.8 | 9:04.8 |
335 | CARTER, ABBY | 9 | 5704 | New Albany | -- | 28:15.6 | 9:02.2 | 9:05.2 |
336 | DARNELL, CAITLYN | JR | 5816 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 28:16.2 | 9:02.8 | 9:05.4 |
337 | CHAPPELEAR, CARRISA | SO | 6069 | Pick. North HS | -- | 28:18.5 | 9:05.1 | 9:06.1 |
338 | SEAVER, HADLEY | 9 | 6013 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 28:19.1 | 9:05.7 | 9:06.3 |
339 | BOWERS, AUBREY | JR | 5996 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 28:19.8 | 9:06.4 | 9:06.6 |
340 | PAYNE, RACHEL | SO | 6093 | Pick. North HS | -- | 28:20.4 | 9:07.0 | 9:06.8 |
341 | CHAPPELEAR, ANISLEY | SO | 6068 | Pick. North HS | -- | 28:22.4 | 9:09.0 | 9:07.4 |
342 | MCCOMB, QUINN | JR | 6989 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 28:24.8 | 9:11.4 | 9:08.2 |
343 | COLON, PARIS | 9 | 5999 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 28:26.1 | 9:12.7 | 9:08.6 |
344 | DAYTON, LANDYN | SR | 6000 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 28:28.4 | 9:15.0 | 9:09.3 |
345 | LYNCH, CAROLINE | SO | 6087 | Pick. North HS | -- | 28:29.9 | 9:16.5 | 9:09.8 |
346 | EXLINE, EVIE | JR | 6981 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 28:32.2 | 9:18.8 | 9:10.5 |
347 | DIAZ, LILY | JR | 5147 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 28:33.9 | 9:20.5 | 9:11.1 |
348 | PACANEVSKY, TESSA | 9 | 6642 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 28:35.9 | 9:22.5 | 9:11.7 |
349 | ROWLES, MOLLY | JR | 6011 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 28:37.1 | 9:23.7 | 9:12.1 |
350 | ZIMMERMAN, HANNAH | SR | 5892 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 28:37.3 | 9:23.9 | 9:12.2 |
351 | GOLDEN, ELLE | 9 | 5717 | New Albany | -- | 28:38.0 | 9:24.6 | 9:12.4 |
352 | REZKALLA, MADDIE | JR | 5874 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 28:46.3 | 9:32.9 | 9:15.1 |
353 | HEISE, PAIGE | SO | 6632 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 28:47.2 | 9:33.8 | 9:15.4 |
354 | LUKACHEVA, SOFYA | SR | 5244 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 28:53.9 | 9:40.5 | 9:17.5 |
355 | THORNELL, LILLY | SO | 4982 | Canal Winchester HS | -- | 28:55.8 | 9:42.4 | 9:18.1 |
356 | PARSONS, LEXI | 9 | 6008 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 28:57.2 | 9:43.8 | 9:18.6 |
357 | MEHTA, NEIMI | SR | 5858 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 28:59.3 | 9:45.9 | 9:19.3 |
358 | STUTZ, MCCARTNEY | 9 | 6653 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 28:59.4 | 9:46.0 | 9:19.3 |
359 | MILLER, LANEY | JR | 6760 | Wester. Central HS | 160 | 29:00.0 | 9:46.6 | 9:19.5 |
360 | MANTRAO, AIYANNA | 9 | 5822 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 29:00.6 | 9:47.2 | 9:19.7 |
361 | CHAPMAN, SOPHIE | 9 | 6617 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 29:01.2 | 9:47.8 | 9:19.9 |
362 | JANOWIECKI, JERI | JR | 5854 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 29:04.2 | 9:50.8 | 9:20.8 |
363 | PINHO, KATIE | JR | 6645 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 29:05.5 | 9:52.1 | 9:21.3 |
364 | DEISLER, ALICE | 9 | 6980 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 29:07.2 | 9:53.8 | 9:21.8 |
365 | FRONDUTI, ELLA | SR | 5148 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 29:19.4 | 10:06.0 | 9:25.7 |
366 | KLOPFER, HARPER | 9 | 6422 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 29:29.1 | 10:15.7 | 9:28.8 |
367 | SAMEER, SANIA | SR | 5875 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 29:34.1 | 10:20.7 | 9:30.5 |
368 | HARVEY, ELLA | JR | 5152 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 29:35.3 | 10:21.9 | 9:30.8 |
369 | HALL, CHARLEA | 9 | 5943 | Olentangy HS | -- | 29:35.9 | 10:22.5 | 9:31.0 |
370 | WESTFALL, SAMANTHA | SR | 5886 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 29:38.0 | 10:24.6 | 9:31.7 |
371 | MCCARTY, LILY | JR | 5723 | New Albany | -- | 29:39.1 | 10:25.7 | 9:32.1 |
372 | WILEY, MORGAN | SO | 6021 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 29:39.2 | 10:25.8 | 9:32.1 |
373 | ANDREWS, REESE | 9 | 5600 | Marysville HS | -- | 29:40.8 | 10:27.4 | 9:32.6 |
374 | GOODWIN, ALYCIAH | JR | 6190 | Reynoldsburg HS | 161 | 29:41.8 | 10:28.4 | 9:32.9 |
375 | LAKE, JULIA | SR | 5158 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 29:42.1 | 10:28.7 | 9:33.0 |
376 | KEATING, BROOKE | SR | 6085 | Pick. North HS | -- | 29:44.1 | 10:30.7 | 9:33.7 |
377 | CHANG, SOPHIA | SR | 4935 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 29:45.1 | 10:31.7 | 9:34.0 |
378 | KOCHHEISER, AVA | JR | 4948 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 29:46.9 | 10:33.5 | 9:34.6 |
379 | MIERAF, EDOMIA | 9 | 6006 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 29:51.6 | 10:38.2 | 9:36.1 |
380 | PERRIGO, ASHLEY | 9 | 6094 | Pick. North HS | -- | 29:54.1 | 10:40.7 | 9:36.9 |
381 | CLEVENGER, OLIVIA | JR | 6618 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 29:54.5 | 10:41.1 | 9:37.0 |
382 | BERLIN, MADISON | 9 | 4932 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 29:59.0 | 10:45.6 | 9:38.5 |
383 | SAFI, RANIA | SO | 5163 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 30:14.2 | 11:00.8 | 9:43.3 |
384 | COTTRELL, MAKAYLA | SR | 6070 | Pick. North HS | -- | 30:15.6 | 11:02.2 | 9:43.8 |
385 | HINDLEY, MADDIE | 9 | 6634 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 30:22.1 | 11:08.7 | 9:45.9 |
386 | MARTINEZ, AYLAH | SO | 6354 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 30:37.3 | 11:23.9 | 9:50.8 |
387 | SMITH, SIDNEY | JR | 5166 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 30:38.8 | 11:25.4 | 9:51.3 |
388 | EZZIE, JENNA | JR | 6626 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 30:42.4 | 11:29.0 | 9:52.4 |
389 | THORNHILL, ALEXIS | SO | 4955 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 30:44.6 | 11:31.2 | 9:53.1 |
390 | PETTELLA, GENEVIEVE | SR | 5253 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 30:46.5 | 11:33.1 | 9:53.7 |
391 | SEEVERS, LEAH | SO | 6994 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 30:48.1 | 11:34.7 | 9:54.2 |
392 | SCHNEIDER, KEAGAN | JR | 6648 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 30:49.1 | 11:35.7 | 9:54.6 |
393 | KEANE, ISABELLA | SO | 6084 | Pick. North HS | -- | 30:49.7 | 11:36.3 | 9:54.8 |
394 | WALRAVEN, GRETA | JR | 5172 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 31:00.4 | 11:47.0 | 9:58.2 |
395 | SPIKER, SARA | JR | 6464 | Tri-Valley | 162 | 31:02.1 | 11:48.7 | 9:58.7 |
396 | BROWN, TAYLOR | JR | 5837 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 31:03.3 | 11:49.9 | 9:59.1 |
397 | NICOLL, RUBY | SR | 6992 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 31:04.7 | 11:51.3 | 9:59.6 |
398 | KATTA, SAHANA | SO | 4943 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 31:04.8 | 11:51.4 | 9:59.6 |
399 | SCHULTZ, ELLIA | JR | 5877 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 31:06.4 | 11:53.0 | 10:00.1 |
400 | PEARSON, BRIDGET | SR | 6428 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 31:12.4 | 11:59.0 | 10:02.1 |
401 | PAXTON, KATIE | SO | 6245 | Sheridan | -- | 31:14.9 | 12:01.5 | 10:02.9 |
402 | DYER, ELLA | 9 | 6075 | Pick. North HS | -- | 31:21.7 | 12:08.3 | 10:05.0 |
403 | DOWNER, HAILEY | SO | 6910 | Wheeling Park HS | -- | 31:23.6 | 12:10.2 | 10:05.7 |
404 | VALLADARES, MICHELLE | JR | 6763 | Wester. Central HS | 163 | 31:24.4 | 12:11.0 | 10:05.9 |
405 | SKIVER, ALLISON | 9 | 6098 | Pick. North HS | -- | 31:27.7 | 12:14.3 | 10:07.0 |
406 | COMISAR, LILY | SO | 6619 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 31:42.9 | 12:29.5 | 10:11.9 |
407 | HOHMAN, MORGAN | JR | 5153 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 31:55.4 | 12:42.0 | 10:15.9 |
408 | BOWER, LEO | 9 | 6414 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 32:00.6 | 12:47.2 | 10:17.6 |
409 | BABSON, ANNABELLE | SO | 6611 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 32:04.4 | 12:51.0 | 10:18.8 |
410 | BRENNAN, ROISIN | SR | 6066 | Pick. North HS | -- | 32:11.1 | 12:57.7 | 10:20.9 |
411 | BROWN, MADDIE | SR | 6067 | Pick. North HS | -- | 32:11.3 | 12:57.9 | 10:21.0 |
412 | WHITE, ALEXIS | 9 | 6919 | Wheeling Park HS | -- | 32:12.4 | 12:59.0 | 10:21.4 |
413 | STEFAN-ADAMS, RORIE | SR | 6762 | Wester. Central HS | 164 | 32:13.0 | 12:59.6 | 10:21.5 |
414 | EBERHARDT, IRELAND | 9 | 6076 | Pick. North HS | -- | 32:19.7 | 13:06.3 | 10:23.7 |
415 | LUNDQUIST, EVELYN | SO | 6636 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 32:20.4 | 13:07.0 | 10:23.9 |
416 | KOLB, DELANEY | SO | 6423 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 32:33.9 | 13:20.5 | 10:28.3 |
417 | WESTFALL, AMY | SO | 5885 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 32:34.7 | 13:21.3 | 10:28.5 |
418 | YOUNG, KATE | 9 | 6434 | Thom. Worthington HS | -- | 32:42.2 | 13:28.8 | 10:30.9 |
419 | WURZEL, MADELYN | SR | 6022 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 32:44.3 | 13:30.9 | 10:31.6 |
420 | ANNARINO, AUBRY | 9 | 6062 | Pick. North HS | -- | 32:58.6 | 13:45.2 | 10:36.2 |
421 | SIMOES, IVY | SO | 6649 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 33:14.9 | 14:01.5 | 10:41.4 |
422 | JORDAN, BROOKE | 9 | 6984 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 33:18.2 | 14:04.8 | 10:42.5 |
423 | SHOME, RIANNA | JR | 5879 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 33:21.3 | 14:07.9 | 10:43.5 |
424 | YAO, AUDREY | JR | 6999 | Wor. Kilbourne HS | -- | 33:21.6 | 14:08.2 | 10:43.6 |
425 | CRISP, CADENCE | 9 | 5941 | Olentangy HS | -- | 33:23.2 | 14:09.8 | 10:44.1 |
426 | CASTLE, ANIYAH | 9 | 5144 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 33:24.7 | 14:11.3 | 10:44.6 |
427 | WILKINSON, MADDY | JR | 5888 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 33:26.9 | 14:13.5 | 10:45.3 |
428 | MALIK, NAVYA | JR | 5245 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 33:29.6 | 14:16.2 | 10:46.2 |
429 | HICKS, ISABELLA | SR | 5946 | Olentangy HS | -- | 33:30.6 | 14:17.2 | 10:46.5 |
430 | BUTKOVICH, NICOLE | JR | 5839 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 33:42.8 | 14:29.4 | 10:50.4 |
431 | CASTER, SOPHIA | 9 | 5228 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 34:03.6 | 14:50.2 | 10:57.1 |
432 | KIMBRELL, SOPHIA | 9 | 5856 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 34:08.7 | 14:55.3 | 10:58.7 |
433 | SKEEN, VIRGINIA | JR | 6650 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 34:10.4 | 14:57.0 | 10:59.3 |
434 | RABBANI, AISHA | JR | 5255 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 34:20.3 | 15:06.9 | 11:02.5 |
435 | SUNKLE, RILEY | SR | 5826 | Olen. Berlin HS | -- | 34:37.4 | 15:24.0 | 11:08.0 |
436 | VAZHKUDAI, MAYA | 9 | 6764 | Wester. Central HS | -- | 34:44.4 | 15:31.0 | 11:10.2 |
437 | JORDAN, GABRIELLE | JR | 6461 | Tri-Valley | 165 | 35:52.6 | 16:39.2 | 11:32.2 |
438 | DAVIS, BROOKLYN | JR | 5846 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 36:27.0 | 17:13.6 | 11:43.2 |
439 | BECKER, ATHINA | SO | 6613 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 37:22.7 | 18:09.3 | 12:01.1 |
440 | SANTINI, LUCREZIA | 9 | 6916 | Wheeling Park HS | -- | 37:27.0 | 18:13.6 | 12:02.5 |
441 | GEORGE, VERA | JR | 5150 | Del. Hayes HS | -- | 37:40.2 | 18:26.8 | 12:06.8 |
442 | PHILLIPS, MARISSA | SR | 4950 | Big Walnut HS | -- | 37:59.7 | 18:46.3 | 12:13.0 |
443 | FREYTAG, SAMANTHA | 9 | 5235 | Dub. Coffman HS | -- | 38:03.6 | 18:50.2 | 12:14.3 |
444 | PARKER, KATIE | 9 | 5867 | Olen. Liberty HS | -- | 38:27.3 | 19:13.9 | 12:21.9 |
445 | WILLS, PEYTON | 9 | 6654 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 38:50.4 | 19:37.0 | 12:29.3 |
446 | BOND, BELLE | JR | 6188 | Reynoldsburg HS | 166 | 38:57.1 | 19:43.7 | 12:31.5 |
447 | JECH, MADDIE | JR | 6351 | Teays Valley HS | -- | 39:44.9 | 20:31.5 | 12:46.8 |
448 | PYDIPATI, THANUSHA | 9 | 5957 | Olentangy HS | -- | 39:53.8 | 20:40.4 | 12:49.7 |
449 | ALFAHAM, RAHAF | 9 | 6061 | Pick. North HS | -- | 39:56.1 | 20:42.7 | 12:50.5 |
450 | GREINER, ROSIE | SO | 6628 | Upper Arlington HS | -- | 40:19.6 | 21:06.2 | 12:58.0 |
451 | DOUGLAS, MORGAN | SO | 6074 | Pick. North HS | -- | 42:03.7 | 22:50.3 | 13:31.5 |
452 | HINDS, ABIGAIL | 9 | 6191 | Reynoldsburg HS | -- | 52:55.3 | 33:41.9 | 17:01.0 |
Race #4
Boys Silver 5000m
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unioto | 94 | 3-18-22-23-28(31)(37) | 1:28:42 |
2 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 106 | 9-16-17-25-39(65)(81) | 1:29:52 |
3 | Wester. South HS | 147 | 4-24-36-40-43(57)(63) | 1:31:20 |
4 | Chillicothe HS | 157 | 8-10-26-46-67(74)(76) | 1:31:23 |
5 | Pick. Central HS | 180 | 19-20-38-45-58(66)(70) | 1:32:37 |
6 | Rock Hill HS | 199 | 5-42-49-50-53(56)(68) | 1:33:08 |
7 | Newark HS | 212 | 6-12-52-69-73(83)(87) | 1:33:12 |
8 | Grandview Hts. HS | 218 | 2-13-47-71-85(89)(91) | 1:32:38 |
9 | Johnstown-Monroe | 229 | 15-35-54-61-64(96)(121) | 1:33:52 |
10 | John Glenn HS | 277 | 21-44-55-59-98(108)(140) | 1:35:59 |
11 | London | 321 | 11-32-78-88-112(114)(124) | 1:37:19 |
12 | Jackson HS | 352 | 33-34-84-92-109(111)(120) | 1:38:23 |
13 | South Webster | 356 | 14-29-99-104-110 | 1:39:26 |
14 | Logan Elm | 372 | 41-51-62-101-117(133)(135) | 1:40:14 |
15 | Whiteoak HS | 378 | 1-7-119-123-128 | 1:42:04 |
16 | Fairbanks HS | 384 | 30-72-82-97-103(122)(132) | 1:39:56 |
17 | Col. Academy | 401 | 48-77-80-94-102(105)(136) | 1:40:05 |
18 | Waverly | 416 | 60-75-86-95-100(113)(125) | 1:40:23 |
19 | McD. Northwest | 475 | 27-93-106-115-134(138) | 1:46:09 |
20 | New Hope Christian Academy | 578 | 79-107-116-137-139 | 2:00:31 |
21 | Groveport-Madison HS | 590 | 90-118-126-127-129(130)(131) | 1:52:45 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EYRE, LANDEN | JR | 6922 | Whiteoak HS | 1 | 16:22.5 | --- | 5:15.9 |
2 | MURPHY, DENISON | JR | 5310 | Grandview Hts. HS | 2 | 16:31.9 | 9.4 | 5:18.9 |
3 | LARUE, CADEN | SR | 6506 | Unioto | 3 | 16:37.5 | 15.0 | 5:20.7 |
4 | HOELSCHER, NICHOLAS | SR | 6846 | Wester. South HS | 4 | 17:05.2 | 42.7 | 5:29.6 |
5 | SNAVELY, NIXON | SO | 6209 | Rock Hill HS | 5 | 17:07.9 | 45.4 | 5:30.5 |
6 | STARE, ETHAN | SR | 5763 | Newark HS | 6 | 17:16.7 | 54.2 | 5:33.3 |
7 | BLAIR, WESTON | SR | 6921 | Whiteoak HS | 7 | 17:17.5 | 55.0 | 5:33.6 |
8 | BEVERLY, JAYDEN | SO | 5019 | Chillicothe HS | 8 | 17:20.3 | 57.8 | 5:34.5 |
9 | JAKE, KAPPER | SR | 6469 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 9 | 17:21.5 | 59.0 | 5:34.9 |
10 | HURFF, DANIEL | JR | 5027 | Chillicothe HS | 10 | 17:23.9 | 1:01.4 | 5:35.7 |
11 | HAMM, SETH | 9 | 5099 | Dawson-Bryant | -- | 17:24.5 | 1:02.0 | 5:35.9 |
12 | CARN, CAMERON | SO | 5537 | London | 11 | 17:29.5 | 1:07.0 | 5:37.5 |
13 | BRECHBILL, JACOB | SR | 5748 | Newark HS | 12 | 17:30.1 | 1:07.6 | 5:37.7 |
14 | CURFMAN, NOAH | SR | 5303 | Grandview Hts. HS | 13 | 17:31.6 | 1:09.1 | 5:38.1 |
15 | MANTELL, BRADEN | SO | 6256 | South Webster | 14 | 17:38.2 | 1:15.7 | 5:40.3 |
16 | BEVERICK, CAMERON | SO | 5438 | Johnstown-Monroe | 15 | 17:40.6 | 1:18.1 | 5:41.0 |
17 | CONRAD, CADE | 9 | 6468 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 16 | 17:52.2 | 1:29.7 | 5:44.8 |
18 | PERKOWSKI, TEAGAN | SR | 6474 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 17 | 17:53.1 | 1:30.6 | 5:45.0 |
19 | TENNANT, GIDEON | SO | 6516 | Unioto | 18 | 17:54.5 | 1:32.0 | 5:45.5 |
20 | JENKINS, AZIAH | JR | 5974 | Pick. Central HS | 19 | 17:55.1 | 1:32.6 | 5:45.7 |
21 | MORSE, JACKSON | SR | 5984 | Pick. Central HS | 20 | 17:56.4 | 1:33.9 | 5:46.1 |
22 | LAKE, CAIDEN | SR | 5427 | John Glenn HS | 21 | 17:57.5 | 1:35.0 | 5:46.5 |
23 | LYNCH, LIAM | 9 | 6509 | Unioto | 22 | 17:58.0 | 1:35.5 | 5:46.6 |
24 | LEWIS, JAYDEN | 9 | 6508 | Unioto | 23 | 17:58.5 | 1:36.0 | 5:46.8 |
25 | CHUAH, SEAN | SR | 6837 | Wester. South HS | 24 | 18:03.3 | 1:40.8 | 5:48.3 |
26 | WERTZ, KOLTON | SR | 6478 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 25 | 18:05.4 | 1:42.9 | 5:49.0 |
27 | FLORES, NOAH | 9 | 5023 | Chillicothe HS | 26 | 18:10.3 | 1:47.8 | 5:50.6 |
28 | WOLFE, BOSTON | SR | 5625 | McD. Northwest | 27 | 18:10.4 | 1:47.9 | 5:50.6 |
29 | PURTEE, ETHAN | 9 | 6512 | Unioto | 28 | 18:12.9 | 1:50.4 | 5:51.4 |
30 | WEIST, BRAYDEN | SO | 6261 | South Webster | 29 | 18:14.9 | 1:52.4 | 5:52.1 |
31 | GINGERICH, ZEKE | JR | 5272 | Fairbanks HS | 30 | 18:17.6 | 1:55.1 | 5:52.9 |
32 | SMITH, JAXON | JR | 6514 | Unioto | 31 | 18:18.4 | 1:55.9 | 5:53.2 |
33 | MINNER, ROBBY | JR | 5547 | London | 32 | 18:19.0 | 1:56.5 | 5:53.4 |
34 | GIBSON, MATTHEW | JR | 5395 | Jackson HS | 33 | 18:23.1 | 2:00.6 | 5:54.7 |
35 | PETERS, GRIFFIN | SR | 5400 | Jackson HS | 34 | 18:25.0 | 2:02.5 | 5:55.3 |
36 | BALL, BRENDEN | SR | 5437 | Johnstown-Monroe | 35 | 18:28.5 | 2:06.0 | 5:56.4 |
37 | CRAWFORD, CHASE | 9 | 6838 | Wester. South HS | 36 | 18:34.1 | 2:11.6 | 5:58.2 |
38 | OOTEN, ZACK | SR | 6510 | Unioto | 37 | 18:36.5 | 2:14.0 | 5:59.0 |
39 | RICHARDSON, PHYEL | JR | 5986 | Pick. Central HS | 38 | 18:38.8 | 2:16.3 | 5:59.7 |
40 | WHITLACH, KAELLI | SO | 6479 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 39 | 18:39.5 | 2:17.0 | 6:00.0 |
41 | LAUS, ALEX | SO | 6848 | Wester. South HS | 40 | 18:47.1 | 2:24.6 | 6:02.4 |
42 | KIDD, KEEGAN | SR | 5474 | Logan Elm | 41 | 18:48.0 | 2:25.5 | 6:02.7 |
43 | DAVIDSON, KELAN | 9 | 6199 | Rock Hill HS | 42 | 18:50.2 | 2:27.7 | 6:03.4 |
44 | ECKARD, SAMUEL | SR | 6841 | Wester. South HS | 43 | 18:50.2 | 2:27.7 | 6:03.4 |
45 | ZELL, ETHAN | SO | 5428 | John Glenn HS | 44 | 18:50.4 | 2:27.9 | 6:03.5 |
46 | MAJOR, DISUN | SO | 5980 | Pick. Central HS | 45 | 18:53.8 | 2:31.3 | 6:04.6 |
47 | BLUM, RYAN | SR | 5020 | Chillicothe HS | 46 | 18:56.1 | 2:33.6 | 6:05.3 |
48 | DEIS, AIDAN | JR | 5305 | Grandview Hts. HS | 47 | 18:56.6 | 2:34.1 | 6:05.5 |
49 | SCHEHL, ELLIOTT | SR | 5067 | Col. Academy | 48 | 19:00.0 | 2:37.5 | 6:06.6 |
50 | RIDDLE, RYAN | SO | 6206 | Rock Hill HS | 49 | 19:00.9 | 2:38.4 | 6:06.8 |
51 | CADE, TRISTAN | SO | 6198 | Rock Hill HS | 50 | 19:01.7 | 2:39.2 | 6:07.1 |
52 | RUSSELL, OWEN | 9 | 5484 | Logan Elm | 51 | 19:03.1 | 2:40.6 | 6:07.6 |
53 | STUKEY, LUCA | JR | 5765 | Newark HS | 52 | 19:05.2 | 2:42.7 | 6:08.2 |
54 | GRIFFITH, DYLAN | SR | 6201 | Rock Hill HS | 53 | 19:06.9 | 2:44.4 | 6:08.8 |
55 | CHERRY, MATHEW | JR | 5440 | Johnstown-Monroe | 54 | 19:07.2 | 2:44.7 | 6:08.9 |
56 | DAVIS, IAN | SR | 5423 | John Glenn HS | 55 | 19:07.5 | 2:45.0 | 6:09.0 |
57 | BLAGG, CONNOR | SR | 6196 | Rock Hill HS | 56 | 19:09.5 | 2:47.0 | 6:09.6 |
58 | BEATTIE, ELIJAH | SR | 6834 | Wester. South HS | 57 | 19:12.0 | 2:49.5 | 6:10.4 |
59 | KEANE, BRAYDEN | SO | 5975 | Pick. Central HS | 58 | 19:12.5 | 2:50.0 | 6:10.6 |
60 | HINES, JADEN | SO | 6505 | Unioto | -- | 19:13.1 | 2:50.6 | 6:10.8 |
61 | RITCHEY, KAID | FR | 5425 | John Glenn HS | 59 | 19:13.9 | 2:51.4 | 6:11.0 |
62 | MONROE, MAX | SO | 6711 | Waverly | 60 | 19:14.2 | 2:51.7 | 6:11.1 |
63 | WILLARD, COLLIN | SR | 5452 | Johnstown-Monroe | 61 | 19:14.4 | 2:51.9 | 6:11.2 |
64 | CAPLINGER, CALEB | SO | 6502 | Unioto | -- | 19:15.6 | 2:53.1 | 6:11.6 |
65 | LIGGINS, DANE | SO | 5477 | Logan Elm | 62 | 19:20.5 | 2:58.0 | 6:13.2 |
66 | GUARD-BATCHELDER, WILLIS | 9 | 6845 | Wester. South HS | 63 | 19:20.9 | 2:58.4 | 6:13.3 |
67 | CAMPBELL, DAVID | SO | 5439 | Johnstown-Monroe | 64 | 19:20.9 | 2:58.4 | 6:13.3 |
68 | ROTH, LOGAN | 9 | 6475 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 65 | 19:22.9 | 3:00.4 | 6:13.9 |
69 | ELLIS, IAN | JR | 5970 | Pick. Central HS | 66 | 19:24.6 | 3:02.1 | 6:14.5 |
70 | HINES, CALEB | SR | 5024 | Chillicothe HS | 67 | 19:31.8 | 3:09.3 | 6:16.8 |
71 | SANDERS, DAKOTAH | JR | 6207 | Rock Hill HS | 68 | 19:34.7 | 3:12.2 | 6:17.7 |
72 | RAINES, LONDYN | JR | 5759 | Newark HS | 69 | 19:34.7 | 3:12.2 | 6:17.7 |
73 | LUTZ, NOAH | JR | 5979 | Pick. Central HS | 70 | 19:38.0 | 3:15.5 | 6:18.8 |
74 | WURSTER, JEREMY | SO | 5313 | Grandview Hts. HS | 71 | 19:41.1 | 3:18.6 | 6:19.8 |
75 | NISLY, BRYCE | JR | 5275 | Fairbanks HS | 72 | 19:45.1 | 3:22.6 | 6:21.1 |
76 | COCKERHAM, ADAM | SR | 5750 | Newark HS | 73 | 19:45.2 | 3:22.7 | 6:21.1 |
77 | KESSLER, TIM | SO | 5030 | Chillicothe HS | 74 | 19:46.9 | 3:24.4 | 6:21.6 |
78 | DOWNS, DALLAS | JR | 6705 | Waverly | 75 | 19:47.7 | 3:25.2 | 6:21.9 |
79 | KESSLER, THOMAS | SR | 5029 | Chillicothe HS | 76 | 19:47.9 | 3:25.4 | 6:22.0 |
80 | HILL, CHRIS | SO | 5062 | Col. Academy | 77 | 19:48.0 | 3:25.5 | 6:22.0 |
81 | MARTINEZ, LJ | JR | 5545 | London | 78 | 19:48.2 | 3:25.7 | 6:22.1 |
82 | LUDENS, GAVIN | SO | 5740 | New Hope Christian Academy | 79 | 19:49.6 | 3:27.1 | 6:22.5 |
83 | SIMCOX, CASEN | SO | 5988 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 19:51.0 | 3:28.5 | 6:23.0 |
84 | BECKNELL, ANDREW | 9 | 5058 | Col. Academy | 80 | 19:51.4 | 3:28.9 | 6:23.1 |
85 | MCELWEE, ABE | SO | 6473 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 81 | 19:54.2 | 3:31.7 | 6:24.0 |
86 | MEIHLS, JJ | SO | 5274 | Fairbanks HS | 82 | 19:54.2 | 3:31.7 | 6:24.0 |
87 | MCNEAL, JACKSON | JR | 5033 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 19:55.3 | 3:32.8 | 6:24.3 |
88 | SMITH, JACKSON | JR | 5762 | Newark HS | 83 | 19:55.8 | 3:33.3 | 6:24.5 |
89 | BAIGEN, JOSE | SO | 5389 | Jackson HS | 84 | 19:56.3 | 3:33.8 | 6:24.7 |
90 | CAMPBELL, LES | JR | 5302 | Grandview Hts. HS | 85 | 19:56.4 | 3:33.9 | 6:24.7 |
91 | JUDE, KYLE | 9 | 6708 | Waverly | 86 | 19:57.7 | 3:35.2 | 6:25.1 |
92 | CROUSE, JACK | 9 | 5751 | Newark HS | 87 | 19:59.6 | 3:37.1 | 6:25.7 |
93 | SIMPSON, BEN | SO | 6208 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 19:59.8 | 3:37.3 | 6:25.8 |
94 | DWYER, MATTHEW | SO | 5540 | London | 88 | 20:05.2 | 3:42.7 | 6:27.5 |
95 | CALVIN, OWEN | 9 | 5301 | Grandview Hts. HS | 89 | 20:06.4 | 3:43.9 | 6:27.9 |
96 | STUKEY, COHEN | SO | 5764 | Newark HS | -- | 20:08.1 | 3:45.6 | 6:28.5 |
97 | KONOT, ZACH | SO | 5378 | Groveport-Madison HS | 90 | 20:08.9 | 3:46.4 | 6:28.7 |
98 | FRIMPONG, KWAKU | SR | 5972 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 20:09.9 | 3:47.4 | 6:29.0 |
99 | VALDEZ, KEANU | SO | 5990 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 20:11.2 | 3:48.7 | 6:29.5 |
100 | KNOUFF, PORTER | JR | 5308 | Grandview Hts. HS | 91 | 20:11.8 | 3:49.3 | 6:29.6 |
101 | EVANS, DEEGAN | 9 | 5393 | Jackson HS | 92 | 20:12.5 | 3:50.0 | 6:29.9 |
102 | UVENA, SAM | 9 | 6477 | Tuscar. Valley HS | -- | 20:13.6 | 3:51.1 | 6:30.2 |
103 | LARE, JACK | SO | 5976 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 20:13.6 | 3:51.1 | 6:30.2 |
104 | FIHE, JACK | JR | 6842 | Wester. South HS | -- | 20:15.1 | 3:52.6 | 6:30.7 |
105 | PRICE, ALLEN | 9 | 6852 | Wester. South HS | -- | 20:21.2 | 3:58.7 | 6:32.7 |
106 | MCFANN, JAYSON | SR | 6204 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 20:21.9 | 3:59.4 | 6:32.9 |
107 | LUNDY, COLIN | SO | 6849 | Wester. South HS | -- | 20:23.2 | 4:00.7 | 6:33.3 |
108 | RUBY, BRADY | SR | 5623 | McD. Northwest | 93 | 20:24.8 | 4:02.3 | 6:33.8 |
109 | FOWLER, COLIN | 9 | 6844 | Wester. South HS | -- | 20:29.0 | 4:06.5 | 6:35.2 |
110 | MCDANIEL, BRIGHAM | JR | 5032 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 20:30.3 | 4:07.8 | 6:35.6 |
111 | PEPPERCORN, HOWARD | 9 | 5065 | Col. Academy | 94 | 20:30.7 | 4:08.2 | 6:35.7 |
112 | FUHR, ISAIAH | 9 | 6200 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 20:30.9 | 4:08.4 | 6:35.8 |
113 | KITTAKA, CARSON | SR | 6709 | Waverly | 95 | 20:31.8 | 4:09.3 | 6:36.1 |
114 | SUESS, CAM | 9 | 5450 | Johnstown-Monroe | 96 | 20:32.2 | 4:09.7 | 6:36.2 |
115 | BLAKE, KARTER | JR | 5747 | Newark HS | -- | 20:35.8 | 4:13.3 | 6:37.4 |
116 | SPECHT, JACOB | SO | 6515 | Unioto | -- | 20:39.0 | 4:16.5 | 6:38.4 |
117 | AMOS, ANDRE | SO | 5965 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 20:44.5 | 4:22.0 | 6:40.2 |
118 | BAILEY, ELTON | 9 | 5270 | Fairbanks HS | 97 | 20:46.6 | 4:24.1 | 6:40.8 |
119 | FIHE, MARTIN | SR | 6843 | Wester. South HS | -- | 20:47.3 | 4:24.8 | 6:41.1 |
120 | HANNON, COLIN | 9 | 6202 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 20:47.7 | 4:25.2 | 6:41.2 |
121 | ISAAC, DURAN | 9 | 5426 | John Glenn HS | 98 | 20:49.3 | 4:26.8 | 6:41.7 |
122 | ROURKE, DAVID | 9 | 5038 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 20:49.4 | 4:26.9 | 6:41.7 |
123 | OSBORNE, LIAM | 9 | 6259 | South Webster | 99 | 20:49.5 | 4:27.0 | 6:41.8 |
124 | MILLER, JEREMIAH | SO | 6710 | Waverly | 100 | 20:50.7 | 4:28.2 | 6:42.2 |
125 | PHILLIPS, ISAAC | SR | 6205 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 20:52.2 | 4:29.7 | 6:42.6 |
126 | MALONE, JAYDEN | 9 | 5101 | Dawson-Bryant | -- | 20:52.4 | 4:29.9 | 6:42.7 |
127 | HARTLEY, LIAM | JR | 5754 | Newark HS | -- | 20:53.1 | 4:30.6 | 6:42.9 |
128 | DISBENNETT, PARKER | JR | 5471 | Logan Elm | 101 | 20:53.6 | 4:31.1 | 6:43.1 |
129 | BROWN, ETHAN | JR | 5967 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 20:53.7 | 4:31.2 | 6:43.1 |
130 | BAUMGARTNER, MAX | 9 | 5057 | Col. Academy | 102 | 20:54.5 | 4:32.0 | 6:43.4 |
131 | DAY, ELIJAH | JR | 6839 | Wester. South HS | -- | 20:59.0 | 4:36.5 | 6:44.8 |
132 | KNIPP, WYATT | SO | 6203 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 21:07.5 | 4:45.0 | 6:47.6 |
133 | YANCY, LIAM | SO | 6210 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 21:09.7 | 4:47.2 | 6:48.3 |
134 | THOMAS, DANIEL | 9 | 5276 | Fairbanks HS | 103 | 21:11.9 | 4:49.4 | 6:49.0 |
135 | MCGLONE, CHASE | 9 | 6257 | South Webster | 104 | 21:13.0 | 4:50.5 | 6:49.3 |
136 | SCHEHL, HENRY | SO | 5068 | Col. Academy | 105 | 21:13.5 | 4:51.0 | 6:49.5 |
137 | MILLER, COLIN | SR | 5983 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 21:13.7 | 4:51.2 | 6:49.5 |
138 | OPPY, JUSTIN | JR | 5622 | McD. Northwest | 106 | 21:16.2 | 4:53.7 | 6:50.4 |
139 | SHIPMAN, KAIL | SO | 6856 | Wester. South HS | -- | 21:17.0 | 4:54.5 | 6:50.6 |
140 | HAMILTON, NOAH | JR | 5738 | New Hope Christian Academy | 107 | 21:17.4 | 4:54.9 | 6:50.7 |
141 | BEAN, NICK | FR | 5424 | John Glenn HS | 108 | 21:18.9 | 4:56.4 | 6:51.2 |
142 | JACKSON, EVAN | JR | 5307 | Grandview Hts. HS | -- | 21:20.4 | 4:57.9 | 6:51.7 |
143 | GENTILE, CARTER | SO | 5304 | Grandview Hts. HS | -- | 21:20.5 | 4:58.0 | 6:51.7 |
144 | BAUTISTA, IAN | JR | 5390 | Jackson HS | 109 | 21:25.9 | 5:03.4 | 6:53.5 |
145 | RICE, KAYLEB | SO | 5760 | Newark HS | -- | 21:27.0 | 5:04.5 | 6:53.8 |
146 | BAILEY, EVAN | SR | 6251 | South Webster | 110 | 21:30.2 | 5:07.7 | 6:54.9 |
147 | JERMAN, BENJAMIN | SR | 6847 | Wester. South HS | -- | 21:30.7 | 5:08.2 | 6:55.0 |
148 | FLORES, JAYDEN | SO | 5752 | Newark HS | -- | 21:33.8 | 5:11.3 | 6:56.0 |
149 | SHEETS, JUSTIN | JR | 5401 | Jackson HS | 111 | 21:35.7 | 5:13.2 | 6:56.6 |
150 | KRAMER, MYLES | SO | 5543 | London | 112 | 21:36.4 | 5:13.9 | 6:56.8 |
151 | WALLACE, ZAVIER | 9 | 6518 | Unioto | -- | 21:37.9 | 5:15.4 | 6:57.3 |
152 | DUFORT, PARKER | 9 | 5969 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 21:40.7 | 5:18.2 | 6:58.2 |
153 | CAPOCCIANA, DOMINIC | SR | 5021 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 21:47.9 | 5:25.4 | 7:00.5 |
154 | CHO, HENRY | SO | 6835 | Wester. South HS | -- | 21:51.1 | 5:28.6 | 7:01.6 |
155 | JOHNSON, CHANCE | 9 | 6707 | Waverly | 113 | 21:53.8 | 5:31.3 | 7:02.4 |
156 | MCFADDEN, MAX | SO | 5981 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 21:55.0 | 5:32.5 | 7:02.8 |
157 | DERIFIELD, TRENTON | 9 | 5539 | London | 114 | 21:55.3 | 5:32.8 | 7:02.9 |
158 | EALEY, IVAN | 9 | 5619 | McD. Northwest | 115 | 21:56.5 | 5:34.0 | 7:03.3 |
159 | DEICHERT, DEREK | SO | 6840 | Wester. South HS | -- | 21:57.3 | 5:34.8 | 7:03.6 |
160 | HUGGINS, PAYNE | 9 | 5026 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 21:58.9 | 5:36.4 | 7:04.1 |
161 | PHAN, BAO | JR | 6851 | Wester. South HS | -- | 22:03.3 | 5:40.8 | 7:05.5 |
162 | PRUITT, DAN | JR | 5742 | New Hope Christian Academy | 116 | 22:04.4 | 5:41.9 | 7:05.9 |
163 | BLAGG, ETHAN | SR | 6197 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 22:06.0 | 5:43.5 | 7:06.4 |
164 | PALMER, HANK | SO | 5480 | Logan Elm | 117 | 22:08.0 | 5:45.5 | 7:07.0 |
165 | FOX, CAMERON | JR | 5371 | Groveport-Madison HS | 118 | 22:12.8 | 5:50.3 | 7:08.6 |
166 | HIRSCHLER, CALEB | SO | 5025 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 22:14.2 | 5:51.7 | 7:09.0 |
167 | MITCHELL-COX, SHAWN | SO | 6924 | Whiteoak HS | 119 | 22:15.3 | 5:52.8 | 7:09.4 |
168 | HARRIS, CARSON | JR | 5397 | Jackson HS | 120 | 22:16.3 | 5:53.8 | 7:09.7 |
169 | MCCOY, MAX | SR | 6472 | Tuscar. Valley HS | -- | 22:17.0 | 5:54.5 | 7:09.9 |
170 | WURZEL, HUNTER | 9 | 5992 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 22:18.8 | 5:56.3 | 7:10.5 |
171 | SMITH, JAKE | SO | 5448 | Johnstown-Monroe | 121 | 22:18.9 | 5:56.4 | 7:10.5 |
172 | JOHNSON, NICHOLAS | JR | 5273 | Fairbanks HS | 122 | 22:22.8 | 6:00.3 | 7:11.8 |
173 | ROSS, PRESTON | SR | 6853 | Wester. South HS | -- | 22:23.8 | 6:01.3 | 7:12.1 |
174 | REMLEY, MATTHEW | JR | 5037 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 22:34.2 | 6:11.7 | 7:15.4 |
175 | WARD, JAKE | SR | 6926 | Whiteoak HS | 123 | 22:35.1 | 6:12.6 | 7:15.7 |
176 | TIDRICK, MASON | 9 | 6476 | Tuscar. Valley HS | -- | 22:35.4 | 6:12.9 | 7:15.8 |
177 | ADAMS-JETTE, WYATT | SO | 5536 | London | 124 | 22:36.3 | 6:13.8 | 7:16.1 |
178 | METZ, EZRA | 9 | 5756 | Newark HS | -- | 22:44.4 | 6:21.9 | 7:18.7 |
179 | WOODY, BRAYDON | JR | 5767 | Newark HS | -- | 22:45.2 | 6:22.7 | 7:19.0 |
180 | WODKOWSKI, SAM | 9 | 6861 | Wester. South HS | -- | 22:46.9 | 6:24.4 | 7:19.5 |
181 | BROWN, ADAN | 9 | 5966 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 22:46.9 | 6:24.4 | 7:19.5 |
182 | CLIFTON, GABE | 9 | 6703 | Waverly | 125 | 22:49.5 | 6:27.0 | 7:20.4 |
183 | POLLOCK, MICHAEL | SR | 5548 | London | -- | 22:51.7 | 6:29.2 | 7:21.1 |
184 | FELIKS, GUS | 9 | 5541 | London | -- | 23:05.4 | 6:42.9 | 7:25.5 |
185 | HUGHES, JOSEPH | 9 | 5375 | Groveport-Madison HS | 126 | 23:19.2 | 6:56.7 | 7:29.9 |
186 | ANNON, KAIDEN | 9 | 6500 | Unioto | -- | 23:21.8 | 6:59.3 | 7:30.7 |
187 | ROSE, TONY | 9 | 5447 | Johnstown-Monroe | -- | 23:26.1 | 7:03.6 | 7:32.1 |
188 | COOK, HUDSON | SO | 6704 | Waverly | -- | 23:27.8 | 7:05.3 | 7:32.7 |
189 | GLOVER III, LARON | 9 | 5372 | Groveport-Madison HS | 127 | 23:28.9 | 7:06.4 | 7:33.0 |
190 | MCKELVEY, SEAN | JR | 5309 | Grandview Hts. HS | -- | 23:30.2 | 7:07.7 | 7:33.4 |
191 | PAINTER, SAMUEL | SR | 5758 | Newark HS | -- | 23:33.0 | 7:10.5 | 7:34.3 |
192 | RICHARDS, AUSTIN | JR | 6925 | Whiteoak HS | 128 | 23:33.2 | 7:10.7 | 7:34.4 |
193 | ADAMS, BRYCE | JR | 5367 | Groveport-Madison HS | 129 | 23:34.4 | 7:11.9 | 7:34.8 |
194 | HAMMOND, KEAGAN | JR | 5396 | Jackson HS | -- | 23:34.5 | 7:12.0 | 7:34.8 |
195 | JARVIS, HAYDEN | SR | 5398 | Jackson HS | -- | 23:40.0 | 7:17.5 | 7:36.6 |
196 | MARS, CAELAN | 9 | 5544 | London | -- | 23:43.6 | 7:21.1 | 7:37.7 |
197 | HOWE, OWEN | SR | 5542 | London | -- | 23:45.6 | 7:23.1 | 7:38.4 |
198 | KINGREY, CONNOR | 9 | 5100 | Dawson-Bryant | -- | 23:45.8 | 7:23.3 | 7:38.5 |
199 | MCCOY, LUKE | 9 | 6471 | Tuscar. Valley HS | -- | 23:46.7 | 7:24.2 | 7:38.7 |
200 | HENRY, ASHTON | JR | 5374 | Groveport-Madison HS | 130 | 23:48.0 | 7:25.5 | 7:39.2 |
201 | FARLEY, EVAN | SO | 5394 | Jackson HS | -- | 23:48.6 | 7:26.1 | 7:39.4 |
202 | CLARK, CURTIS | SR | 5370 | Groveport-Madison HS | 131 | 23:49.1 | 7:26.6 | 7:39.5 |
203 | CRAWFORD, ISAAC | SO | 5022 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 23:57.8 | 7:35.3 | 7:42.3 |
204 | LAZAR, NICK | SR | 5977 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 24:09.5 | 7:47.0 | 7:46.1 |
205 | BOSWORTH, LEO | 9 | 5271 | Fairbanks HS | 132 | 24:14.8 | 7:52.3 | 7:47.8 |
206 | ADAMS, BRADY | 9 | 5269 | Fairbanks HS | -- | 24:17.0 | 7:54.5 | 7:48.5 |
207 | HESS, NEHMIAH | SO | 5473 | Logan Elm | 133 | 24:18.1 | 7:55.6 | 7:48.8 |
208 | RUBY, CARSON | SR | 5624 | McD. Northwest | 134 | 24:21.1 | 7:58.6 | 7:49.8 |
209 | GASKIN, SCOTT | JR | 5472 | Logan Elm | 135 | 24:36.3 | 8:13.8 | 7:54.7 |
210 | STEVENS, RODNEY | SO | 6712 | Waverly | -- | 24:44.0 | 8:21.5 | 7:57.2 |
211 | ROBINSON, RYAN | SO | 5987 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 24:50.0 | 8:27.5 | 7:59.1 |
212 | TOUHAMI-KADIRI, ADAM | SO | 5989 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 24:56.3 | 8:33.8 | 8:01.1 |
213 | MONTGOMERY, IAN | SR | 5034 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 24:59.5 | 8:37.0 | 8:02.2 |
214 | XIAO, ALESTER | JR | 5073 | Col. Academy | 136 | 25:00.5 | 8:38.0 | 8:02.5 |
215 | MCCOY, GRANT | 9 | 5546 | London | -- | 25:01.0 | 8:38.5 | 8:02.6 |
216 | STOUGHTON, CHARLES | SR | 5071 | Col. Academy | -- | 25:04.3 | 8:41.8 | 8:03.7 |
217 | SCHILTZ, NATHAN | 9 | 5069 | Col. Academy | -- | 25:05.8 | 8:43.3 | 8:04.2 |
218 | MCFEELY, ROBBY | 9 | 6850 | Wester. South HS | -- | 25:08.3 | 8:45.8 | 8:05.0 |
219 | LEE, AARON | SO | 5978 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 25:25.9 | 9:03.4 | 8:10.6 |
220 | ALLEN, KAIMON | SR | 5018 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 25:39.8 | 9:17.3 | 8:15.1 |
221 | SLOCUM, CADEN | 9 | 6858 | Wester. South HS | -- | 25:58.2 | 9:35.7 | 8:21.0 |
222 | ALTON, JACK | SR | 5964 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 25:59.2 | 9:36.7 | 8:21.4 |
223 | KONOT, DAMION | SR | 5376 | Groveport-Madison HS | -- | 26:04.2 | 9:41.7 | 8:23.0 |
224 | ROSTOFER, DYLAN | 9 | 5761 | Newark HS | -- | 26:09.4 | 9:46.9 | 8:24.6 |
225 | CONRAD, ETHAN | JR | 5737 | New Hope Christian Academy | 137 | 26:18.9 | 9:56.4 | 8:27.7 |
226 | VU, TIEN | 9 | 6860 | Wester. South HS | -- | 26:21.2 | 9:58.7 | 8:28.4 |
227 | REDDY, DILLAN | SO | 5066 | Col. Academy | -- | 26:24.7 | 10:02.2 | 8:29.5 |
228 | JENKINS-MCCL, AIDEN | SO | 5755 | Newark HS | -- | 26:30.6 | 10:08.1 | 8:31.4 |
229 | COOPER, GAVIN | 9 | 5618 | McD. Northwest | 138 | 26:31.1 | 10:08.6 | 8:31.6 |
230 | MYERS, HENDRIX | SR | 5036 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 26:42.4 | 10:19.9 | 8:35.2 |
231 | LAKE, AUGIE | SO | 5031 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 26:43.9 | 10:21.4 | 8:35.7 |
232 | WOOD, CABOT | SR | 5991 | Pick. Central HS | -- | 26:58.0 | 10:35.5 | 8:40.3 |
233 | MAJCHER, NOAH | 9 | 5445 | Johnstown-Monroe | -- | 27:15.3 | 10:52.8 | 8:45.8 |
234 | MARTINEZ, JESSE | SO | 5478 | Logan Elm | -- | 27:34.0 | 11:11.5 | 8:51.8 |
235 | RAMMING, WILLIAM | JR | 5311 | Grandview Hts. HS | -- | 27:44.9 | 11:22.4 | 8:55.3 |
236 | HANSEL, CONNOR | JR | 5373 | Groveport-Madison HS | -- | 28:08.2 | 11:45.7 | 9:02.8 |
237 | KONOT, NATHAN | 9 | 5377 | Groveport-Madison HS | -- | 28:10.1 | 11:47.6 | 9:03.4 |
238 | SALISBURY, BRYCE | 9 | 6854 | Wester. South HS | -- | 29:37.3 | 13:14.8 | 9:31.5 |
239 | MATROS, NOAH | JR | 5064 | Col. Academy | -- | 30:32.0 | 14:09.5 | 9:49.1 |
240 | HISER, DIETRICK | JR | 5739 | New Hope Christian Academy | 139 | 31:00.1 | 14:37.6 | 9:58.1 |
241 | COOPER, KLIES | JR | 5421 | John Glenn HS | 140 | 31:06.4 | 14:43.9 | 10:00.1 |
242 | CROSS, AIDEN | 9 | 5422 | John Glenn HS | -- | 32:35.0 | 16:12.5 | 10:28.6 |
243 | ADORNO, JOADEL | JR | 5368 | Groveport-Madison HS | -- | 32:50.0 | 16:27.5 | 10:33.4 |
244 | BUCHMANN, LUCAS | SR | 5391 | Jackson HS | -- | 33:00.8 | 16:38.3 | 10:36.9 |
245 | AIKINS, ADAM | SO | 5055 | Col. Academy | -- | 33:32.4 | 17:09.9 | 10:47.1 |
Race #5
Girls Silver 5000m
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granville HS | 67 | 5-8-16-18-20(23)(29) | 1:47:07 |
2 | Col. S. Girls | 90 | 4-17-19-24-26(33)(50) | 1:49:31 |
3 | Unioto | 138 | 1-11-28-34-64(80) | 1:52:05 |
4 | Wester. North HS | 157 | 25-27-30-31-44(47)(48) | 1:54:50 |
5 | Wester. South HS | 176 | 7-10-42-51-66(68)(72) | 1:55:33 |
6 | Fairbanks HS | 179 | 6-9-52-55-57(76)(83) | 1:55:04 |
7 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 199 | 3-21-38-53-84 | 1:57:55 |
8 | Waverly | 213 | 13-37-46-58-59(87)(93) | 1:58:57 |
9 | Newark HS | 220 | 22-32-36-60-70(78)(79) | 2:00:05 |
10 | Chillicothe HS | 234 | 12-43-49-61-69(73)(74) | 2:00:59 |
11 | Johnstown-Monroe | 245 | 2-40-65-67-71(86) | 2:01:59 |
12 | London | 295 | 41-54-56-62-82(97) | 2:06:14 |
13 | Logan Elm | 299 | 35-39-63-77-85(88)(96) | 2:07:02 |
14 | South Webster | 305 | 15-45-75-81-89(90) | 2:08:42 |
15 | Col. Academy | 386 | 14-91-92-94-95(98)(99) | 2:28:33 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALKER, CAMERON | SO | 6529 | Unioto | 1 | 19:06.6 | --- | 6:08.7 |
2 | SAVAGE, REECE | SR | 5463 | Johnstown-Monroe | 2 | 19:50.7 | 44.1 | 6:22.9 |
3 | LIESER, TRISTA | SO | 6486 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 3 | 19:55.5 | 48.9 | 6:24.4 |
4 | MARTIN, MIRA | SR | 5094 | Col. S. Girls | 4 | 20:02.2 | 55.6 | 6:26.6 |
5 | BERGERON, KARA | SR | 5322 | Granville HS | 5 | 20:20.1 | 1:13.5 | 6:32.3 |
6 | HAMM, LAURA | SR | 5106 | Dawson-Bryant | -- | 20:20.8 | 1:14.2 | 6:32.5 |
7 | HOOVER, RACHAEL | SR | 5279 | Fairbanks HS | 6 | 20:28.3 | 1:21.7 | 6:35.0 |
8 | WORCH, MEGHAN | SR | 6891 | Wester. South HS | 7 | 20:29.2 | 1:22.6 | 6:35.2 |
9 | POLING, SOPHIA | JR | 5338 | Granville HS | 8 | 20:30.9 | 1:24.3 | 6:35.8 |
10 | LAHMERS, AVA | 9 | 5281 | Fairbanks HS | 9 | 20:40.3 | 1:33.7 | 6:38.8 |
11 | PAES, AUBREY | SR | 6882 | Wester. South HS | 10 | 21:04.4 | 1:57.8 | 6:46.6 |
12 | NELSON, BRIANA | JR | 6525 | Unioto | 11 | 21:23.4 | 2:16.8 | 6:52.7 |
13 | MCCALLUM, KATHERINE | SR | 5048 | Chillicothe HS | 12 | 21:38.0 | 2:31.4 | 6:57.4 |
14 | TURNER, PAISLEY | 9 | 6724 | Waverly | 13 | 21:46.7 | 2:40.1 | 7:00.2 |
15 | STEVENS, CLARA | JR | 5083 | Col. Academy | 14 | 21:46.8 | 2:40.2 | 7:00.2 |
16 | KREISCHER, MARLEY | JR | 6264 | South Webster | 15 | 21:50.9 | 2:44.3 | 7:01.5 |
17 | WEIS, ANNE | JR | 5343 | Granville HS | 16 | 21:56.3 | 2:49.7 | 7:03.2 |
18 | SCHROEDER, LILA | JR | 5096 | Col. S. Girls | 17 | 22:04.8 | 2:58.2 | 7:06.0 |
19 | WITTER, BLAKE | 9 | 5346 | Granville HS | 18 | 22:07.8 | 3:01.2 | 7:06.9 |
20 | CHAPMAN, GRACE | SO | 5089 | Col. S. Girls | 19 | 22:08.0 | 3:01.4 | 7:07.0 |
21 | MEISTER, AVA | SO | 5333 | Granville HS | 20 | 22:11.1 | 3:04.5 | 7:08.0 |
22 | WARD, SAMI | SO | 6490 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 21 | 22:12.2 | 3:05.6 | 7:08.4 |
23 | PYLE, MEREDITH | SO | 5772 | Newark HS | 22 | 22:19.1 | 3:12.5 | 7:10.6 |
24 | KRONK, LILY | SO | 5328 | Granville HS | 23 | 22:25.5 | 3:18.9 | 7:12.6 |
25 | CHOMIC, GRACE | SR | 5090 | Col. S. Girls | 24 | 22:35.6 | 3:29.0 | 7:15.9 |
26 | ELBIN, JACALYN | 9 | 6817 | Wester. North HS | 25 | 22:36.5 | 3:29.9 | 7:16.2 |
27 | CHOMIC, ISABELLA | SR | 5091 | Col. S. Girls | 26 | 22:39.9 | 3:33.3 | 7:17.3 |
28 | FERNANDEZ, TERESA | JR | 6819 | Wester. North HS | 27 | 22:44.8 | 3:38.2 | 7:18.8 |
29 | WEST, ALEXA | JR | 6530 | Unioto | 28 | 22:48.6 | 3:42.0 | 7:20.1 |
30 | WHITE, ELIANA | 9 | 5345 | Granville HS | 29 | 22:53.0 | 3:46.4 | 7:21.5 |
31 | ROBLEE, LILAH | 9 | 6829 | Wester. North HS | 30 | 22:53.1 | 3:46.5 | 7:21.5 |
32 | MCCOMB, LAINEY | 9 | 6826 | Wester. North HS | 31 | 22:53.8 | 3:47.2 | 7:21.7 |
33 | WARNER, SARAH | JR | 5776 | Newark HS | 32 | 22:57.9 | 3:51.3 | 7:23.1 |
34 | FURNISS, LILLIAN | 9 | 5092 | Col. S. Girls | 33 | 22:59.7 | 3:53.1 | 7:23.6 |
35 | FYFFE, AVA | SO | 6522 | Unioto | 34 | 23:05.5 | 3:58.9 | 7:25.5 |
36 | BORLAND, ELLA | JR | 5489 | Logan Elm | 35 | 23:05.9 | 3:59.3 | 7:25.6 |
37 | SITES, KATIE | SO | 5774 | Newark HS | 36 | 23:06.3 | 3:59.7 | 7:25.8 |
38 | ROBERTSON, AVA | SO | 6722 | Waverly | 37 | 23:15.8 | 4:09.2 | 7:28.8 |
39 | HUFFMAN, HAYDEN | 9 | 6484 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 38 | 23:17.7 | 4:11.1 | 7:29.4 |
40 | MIALKY, EMMA | JR | 5334 | Granville HS | -- | 23:18.3 | 4:11.7 | 7:29.6 |
41 | ANDERSON, CHLOE | SR | 5487 | Logan Elm | 39 | 23:23.5 | 4:16.9 | 7:31.3 |
42 | LANDRY, JUNE | 9 | 5329 | Granville HS | -- | 23:23.7 | 4:17.1 | 7:31.4 |
43 | BONITO, ALLISON | JR | 5454 | Johnstown-Monroe | 40 | 23:27.1 | 4:20.5 | 7:32.4 |
44 | PATTERSON, LILY | JR | 5554 | London | 41 | 23:32.2 | 4:25.6 | 7:34.1 |
45 | LOFTIN, SOFIE | SO | 6876 | Wester. South HS | 42 | 23:34.1 | 4:27.5 | 7:34.7 |
46 | MCQUIRT, PAYTON | JR | 5050 | Chillicothe HS | 43 | 23:34.2 | 4:27.6 | 7:34.7 |
47 | BARTHOLOMEW, ANNA | 9 | 6813 | Wester. North HS | 44 | 23:41.3 | 4:34.7 | 7:37.0 |
48 | SMITH, EDEN | 9 | 6267 | South Webster | 45 | 23:48.2 | 4:41.6 | 7:39.2 |
49 | TREECE, AUDREY | JR | 5340 | Granville HS | -- | 23:51.8 | 4:45.2 | 7:40.4 |
50 | CISCO, HADLEE | JR | 6716 | Waverly | 46 | 23:52.4 | 4:45.8 | 7:40.6 |
51 | GILMORE, KYLIE | SR | 6211 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 23:54.6 | 4:48.0 | 7:41.3 |
52 | TENNEY, CAROLINE | SR | 6833 | Wester. North HS | 47 | 23:55.9 | 4:49.3 | 7:41.7 |
53 | GEYER, SOPHIA | 9 | 6821 | Wester. North HS | 48 | 23:57.0 | 4:50.4 | 7:42.1 |
54 | BECK, AVA | 9 | 5040 | Chillicothe HS | 49 | 24:01.4 | 4:54.8 | 7:43.5 |
55 | SPROUL, CAITRIONA | SR | 5339 | Granville HS | -- | 24:04.1 | 4:57.5 | 7:44.3 |
56 | SLOAN, EMMY | 9 | 5097 | Col. S. Girls | 50 | 24:06.5 | 4:59.9 | 7:45.1 |
57 | FILBRUN, LAYLA | 9 | 6820 | Wester. North HS | -- | 24:10.6 | 5:04.0 | 7:46.4 |
58 | KRAUS, RYLIE | SR | 5327 | Granville HS | -- | 24:13.1 | 5:06.5 | 7:47.2 |
59 | HU-VAN REETH, ELLIE | SO | 5326 | Granville HS | -- | 24:19.0 | 5:12.4 | 7:49.1 |
60 | WHITEHEAD, EMILY | SO | 6890 | Wester. South HS | 51 | 24:22.1 | 5:15.5 | 7:50.1 |
61 | MORALES-RIVERA, ESPERANZA | JR | 5335 | Granville HS | -- | 24:23.4 | 5:16.8 | 7:50.5 |
62 | PHILLIPPO, ELIZABETH | SO | 5285 | Fairbanks HS | 52 | 24:25.3 | 5:18.7 | 7:51.2 |
63 | LEVENGOOD, SHELBY | SO | 6485 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 53 | 24:26.9 | 5:20.3 | 7:51.7 |
64 | COLESTOCK, RILEY | SR | 5549 | London | 54 | 24:34.8 | 5:28.2 | 7:54.2 |
65 | THRUSH, MOLLY | SO | 5287 | Fairbanks HS | 55 | 24:39.8 | 5:33.2 | 7:55.8 |
66 | SJOBLOM, SCOUT | 9 | 6831 | Wester. North HS | -- | 24:41.4 | 5:34.8 | 7:56.3 |
67 | NOLAN, ASHLEY | 9 | 5553 | London | 56 | 24:45.6 | 5:39.0 | 7:57.7 |
68 | MCDONALD, MARGARET | 9 | 5332 | Granville HS | -- | 24:48.4 | 5:41.8 | 7:58.6 |
69 | NEIHAUS, HANNAH | SO | 5284 | Fairbanks HS | 57 | 24:49.9 | 5:43.3 | 7:59.1 |
70 | SHAFFER, QUINN | SO | 6723 | Waverly | 58 | 24:58.1 | 5:51.5 | 8:01.7 |
71 | MARTIN, MADISON "MJ" | 9 | 6824 | Wester. North HS | -- | 25:01.2 | 5:54.6 | 8:02.7 |
72 | BURELSON, BROOKELYNN | 9 | 6715 | Waverly | 59 | 25:04.0 | 5:57.4 | 8:03.6 |
73 | MCCRAY, GRACE | SR | 5769 | Newark HS | 60 | 25:10.7 | 6:04.1 | 8:05.8 |
74 | CUNNINGHAM, REINA | 9 | 5041 | Chillicothe HS | 61 | 25:15.8 | 6:09.2 | 8:07.4 |
75 | HOWE, GRACIE | 9 | 5550 | London | 62 | 25:28.2 | 6:21.6 | 8:11.4 |
76 | PRESSLEY, LILY | 9 | 5500 | Logan Elm | 63 | 25:32.1 | 6:25.5 | 8:12.6 |
77 | RINEHART, SHYLA | SO | 6527 | Unioto | 64 | 25:40.5 | 6:33.9 | 8:15.3 |
78 | CARTER, LYDIA | 9 | 6815 | Wester. North HS | -- | 25:45.2 | 6:38.6 | 8:16.8 |
79 | PEMBERTON, ALLANA | JR | 5109 | Dawson-Bryant | -- | 25:53.4 | 6:46.8 | 8:19.5 |
80 | BONITO, AMELIA | 9 | 5455 | Johnstown-Monroe | 65 | 25:54.7 | 6:48.1 | 8:19.9 |
81 | BROOKS, CHLOE | JR | 5088 | Col. S. Girls | -- | 25:57.3 | 6:50.7 | 8:20.7 |
82 | WALLER, KELSIE | JR | 6214 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 26:00.5 | 6:53.9 | 8:21.8 |
83 | UDDIN, ROXANA | SO | 6888 | Wester. South HS | 66 | 26:02.6 | 6:56.0 | 8:22.4 |
84 | LARSON, ELSIE | JR | 5330 | Granville HS | -- | 26:05.2 | 6:58.6 | 8:23.3 |
85 | MUHAWIRA, ATHALIA | SO | 5095 | Col. S. Girls | -- | 26:07.5 | 7:00.9 | 8:24.0 |
86 | BOSTON, MAREN | SR | 5456 | Johnstown-Monroe | 67 | 26:12.8 | 7:06.2 | 8:25.7 |
87 | JOHNSON, ZIRIAH | SO | 6870 | Wester. South HS | 68 | 26:17.2 | 7:10.6 | 8:27.1 |
88 | FERNANDEZ, CLARE | 9 | 6818 | Wester. North HS | -- | 26:22.6 | 7:16.0 | 8:28.9 |
89 | THOMPSON, ABBY | 9 | 5405 | Jackson HS | -- | 26:22.7 | 7:16.1 | 8:28.9 |
90 | MAIMONE, ANNE | JR | 5047 | Chillicothe HS | 69 | 26:29.4 | 7:22.8 | 8:31.1 |
91 | THOMSON, AUTUMN | JR | 5775 | Newark HS | 70 | 26:30.9 | 7:24.3 | 8:31.5 |
92 | BEVERICK, TAYLOR | SR | 5453 | Johnstown-Monroe | 71 | 26:33.4 | 7:26.8 | 8:32.3 |
93 | TRUINI, HELEN | 9 | 5341 | Granville HS | -- | 26:33.9 | 7:27.3 | 8:32.5 |
94 | SIP, LEYLYNN | JR | 6885 | Wester. South HS | 72 | 26:33.9 | 7:27.3 | 8:32.5 |
95 | ALLEN, KENDRA | SR | 5039 | Chillicothe HS | 73 | 26:34.7 | 7:28.1 | 8:32.8 |
96 | HAMMAR, TORI | JR | 5043 | Chillicothe HS | 74 | 26:35.0 | 7:28.4 | 8:32.9 |
97 | RUNNELS, KYLIE | SR | 5110 | Dawson-Bryant | -- | 26:35.4 | 7:28.8 | 8:33.0 |
98 | MANTELL, KATE | JR | 6265 | South Webster | 75 | 26:36.6 | 7:30.0 | 8:33.4 |
99 | PAINVIN, SAMANTHA | 9 | 5337 | Granville HS | -- | 26:36.8 | 7:30.2 | 8:33.4 |
100 | ADLER, NAOMI | SR | 5086 | Col. S. Girls | -- | 26:37.1 | 7:30.5 | 8:33.5 |
101 | LI, XIAOXUAN | JR | 6875 | Wester. South HS | -- | 26:37.6 | 7:31.0 | 8:33.7 |
102 | SAHADEVAN, MELINA | 9 | 6884 | Wester. South HS | -- | 26:38.2 | 7:31.6 | 8:33.9 |
103 | REINHARD, MEREDITH | SO | 5286 | Fairbanks HS | 76 | 26:44.4 | 7:37.8 | 8:35.9 |
104 | MARTIN, RYLEIGH | SO | 5496 | Logan Elm | 77 | 26:45.5 | 7:38.9 | 8:36.2 |
105 | MCCELLAND, ADDISON | 9 | 5331 | Granville HS | -- | 26:48.2 | 7:41.6 | 8:37.1 |
106 | LAROCHELLE, LAUREN | JR | 5093 | Col. S. Girls | -- | 26:51.8 | 7:45.2 | 8:38.3 |
107 | GIBSON, ADDISON | JR | 5042 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 26:54.9 | 7:48.3 | 8:39.3 |
108 | SHENBERGER, CASSIE | SO | 6830 | Wester. North HS | -- | 26:54.9 | 7:48.3 | 8:39.3 |
109 | SHAW, KATE | 9 | 5773 | Newark HS | 78 | 26:57.1 | 7:50.5 | 8:40.0 |
110 | KOSER, LAUREN | 9 | 5768 | Newark HS | 79 | 26:59.0 | 7:52.4 | 8:40.6 |
111 | HAUKE, ADDY | 9 | 6928 | Whiteoak HS | -- | 27:01.1 | 7:54.5 | 8:41.3 |
112 | VIVAS ROJAS, VALENTINA | SO | 5342 | Granville HS | -- | 27:02.3 | 7:55.7 | 8:41.6 |
113 | ELDRIDGE, GWYN | SR | 6521 | Unioto | 80 | 27:06.4 | 7:59.8 | 8:43.0 |
114 | CARVER, LILY | 9 | 6263 | South Webster | 81 | 27:08.0 | 8:01.4 | 8:43.5 |
115 | AMATO, CAROLINE | SO | 5087 | Col. S. Girls | -- | 27:12.5 | 8:05.9 | 8:44.9 |
116 | KELLER, CECE | 9 | 6823 | Wester. North HS | -- | 27:21.9 | 8:15.3 | 8:47.9 |
117 | MAUER, CHAROLETTE | 9 | 6825 | Wester. North HS | -- | 27:37.2 | 8:30.6 | 8:52.9 |
118 | KOVAL, REBECCA | 9 | 6873 | Wester. South HS | -- | 27:37.7 | 8:31.1 | 8:53.0 |
119 | STEHMAN, PAIGE | SO | 6886 | Wester. South HS | -- | 27:42.9 | 8:36.3 | 8:54.7 |
120 | TRIPP, KAYA | SO | 5406 | Jackson HS | -- | 27:49.9 | 8:43.3 | 8:56.9 |
121 | JACKMAN, RACHEL | 9 | 5551 | London | 82 | 27:52.9 | 8:46.3 | 8:57.9 |
122 | MARINOV, SARAH | SR | 6877 | Wester. South HS | -- | 27:54.6 | 8:48.0 | 8:58.5 |
123 | UMPHRIES, KARISSA | SO | 5054 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 27:56.5 | 8:49.9 | 8:59.1 |
124 | LEE, EMMA | JR | 6874 | Wester. South HS | -- | 27:58.9 | 8:52.3 | 8:59.8 |
125 | FIELDS, KAYDEN | SR | 5278 | Fairbanks HS | 83 | 28:01.5 | 8:54.9 | 9:00.7 |
126 | ARMSTRONG, KATIE | SO | 6480 | Tuscar. Valley HS | 84 | 28:02.7 | 8:56.1 | 9:01.1 |
127 | HERREMAN, SOPHIA | 9 | 5325 | Granville HS | -- | 28:05.9 | 8:59.3 | 9:02.1 |
128 | WILSON, CLARA | SR | 5506 | Logan Elm | 85 | 28:14.1 | 9:07.5 | 9:04.7 |
129 | JILES, REGAN | 9 | 5107 | Dawson-Bryant | -- | 28:21.5 | 9:14.9 | 9:07.1 |
130 | CARR, BRYNLY | SO | 6864 | Wester. South HS | -- | 28:21.7 | 9:15.1 | 9:07.2 |
131 | WILLARD, BETHANY | SR | 5464 | Johnstown-Monroe | 86 | 28:22.0 | 9:15.4 | 9:07.3 |
132 | STENGLE, MEILAH | 9 | 5052 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 28:23.2 | 9:16.6 | 9:07.7 |
133 | KONYA, CAROLINE | 9 | 6872 | Wester. South HS | -- | 28:26.7 | 9:20.1 | 9:08.8 |
134 | LINCKE, SIRI | SR | 5045 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 28:33.2 | 9:26.6 | 9:10.9 |
135 | DIXON, CARLY | JR | 6717 | Waverly | 87 | 28:33.7 | 9:27.1 | 9:11.0 |
136 | STEPHENS, ALIVIA | JR | 5504 | Logan Elm | 88 | 28:34.4 | 9:27.8 | 9:11.3 |
137 | RADER, ALEXIA | JR | 6828 | Wester. North HS | -- | 28:54.6 | 9:48.0 | 9:17.7 |
138 | HILLIGAS, TESA | SO | 5383 | Groveport-Madison HS | -- | 28:57.1 | 9:50.5 | 9:18.6 |
139 | BENNER, CALEIGH | SO | 6262 | South Webster | 89 | 29:17.3 | 10:10.7 | 9:25.0 |
140 | SMITH, BETHANY | JR | 6266 | South Webster | 90 | 29:19.8 | 10:13.2 | 9:25.9 |
141 | RICHARDSON, ABBY | JR | 5051 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 29:23.3 | 10:16.7 | 9:27.0 |
142 | MILLER, IZZY | 9 | 5282 | Fairbanks HS | -- | 29:40.5 | 10:33.9 | 9:32.5 |
143 | MASEK, MARIA | SR | 5080 | Col. Academy | 91 | 29:55.8 | 10:49.2 | 9:37.4 |
144 | MOWERY, KATHRYN | SR | 6879 | Wester. South HS | -- | 29:57.9 | 10:51.3 | 9:38.1 |
145 | MILES, EMERSEN | SO | 5770 | Newark HS | -- | 30:02.7 | 10:56.1 | 9:39.6 |
146 | TAYLOR, LEXI | SO | 6929 | Whiteoak HS | -- | 30:07.0 | 11:00.4 | 9:41.0 |
147 | PAHLS, NOELLE | 9 | 5746 | New Hope Christian Academy | -- | 30:07.3 | 11:00.7 | 9:41.1 |
148 | LI, JIAQI | 9 | 5078 | Col. Academy | 92 | 30:41.8 | 11:35.2 | 9:52.2 |
149 | BLANTON, ANGELA | 9 | 6714 | Waverly | 93 | 30:51.0 | 11:44.4 | 9:55.2 |
150 | GIBSON, MICAELA | 9 | 5402 | Jackson HS | -- | 31:12.9 | 12:06.3 | 10:02.2 |
151 | ROGERS, ALLISON | SR | 6212 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 31:19.8 | 12:13.2 | 10:04.4 |
152 | SCOTT, EMMA | SR | 6213 | Rock Hill HS | -- | 32:00.6 | 12:54.0 | 10:17.6 |
153 | LAKE, CARLY | SR | 5044 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 32:56.2 | 13:49.6 | 10:35.4 |
154 | WAGENER, OLIVIA | 9 | 5084 | Col. Academy | 94 | 33:00.9 | 13:54.3 | 10:36.9 |
155 | KURTZ, MARGARET | JR | 5077 | Col. Academy | 95 | 33:07.5 | 14:00.9 | 10:39.1 |
156 | BLESSING, RALEEN | 9 | 5381 | Groveport-Madison HS | -- | 33:10.8 | 14:04.2 | 10:40.1 |
157 | MURPHY-PICKETT, FAITH | 9 | 5385 | Groveport-Madison HS | -- | 33:19.1 | 14:12.5 | 10:42.8 |
158 | GARY, SAMMI | SO | 5492 | Logan Elm | 96 | 33:34.1 | 14:27.5 | 10:47.6 |
159 | MULLINS, JULIA | 9 | 5552 | London | 97 | 33:55.5 | 14:48.9 | 10:54.5 |
160 | ORDONEZ, MARCELINE | SO | 5081 | Col. Academy | 98 | 35:21.6 | 16:15.0 | 11:22.2 |
161 | TACKETT, CHLOE | 9 | 5053 | Chillicothe HS | -- | 35:24.1 | 16:17.5 | 11:23.0 |
162 | PAYNE, EMILY | 9 | 6883 | Wester. South HS | -- | 35:32.6 | 16:26.0 | 11:25.7 |
163 | HARRIS, CHLOEE | JR | 5404 | Jackson HS | -- | 36:10.2 | 17:03.6 | 11:37.8 |
164 | FICKEN, KALEIGH | SR | 6718 | Waverly | -- | 36:17.4 | 17:10.8 | 11:40.1 |
165 | BLATZ, SAMANTHA | JR | 6814 | Wester. North HS | -- | 36:19.5 | 17:12.9 | 11:40.8 |
166 | LEIST, ADY | 9 | 5495 | Logan Elm | -- | 37:18.3 | 18:11.7 | 11:59.7 |
167 | MUGUTE, ASHE | 9 | 6880 | Wester. South HS | -- | 37:51.9 | 18:45.3 | 12:10.5 |
168 | BUTLER, JAYDA | 9 | 6863 | Wester. South HS | -- | 39:15.7 | 20:09.1 | 12:37.5 |
169 | VANDERBILT, VIVIAN | 9 | 6889 | Wester. South HS | -- | 39:31.2 | 20:24.6 | 12:42.4 |
170 | MCCONNELL, KANDACE | SR | 6878 | Wester. South HS | -- | 40:22.3 | 21:15.7 | 12:58.9 |
171 | CHAMBERLAIN, GRANCYN | SO | 6816 | Wester. North HS | -- | 42:41.7 | 23:35.1 | 13:43.7 |
172 | BROOMFIELD, LEEYAH | 9 | 5075 | Col. Academy | 99 | 46:50.0 | 27:43.4 | 15:03.5 |
173 | ZHANG, MEGAN | 9 | 5085 | Col. Academy | -- | 46:50.8 | 27:44.2 | 15:03.8 |
Race #6
JH Girls 3200m
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 81 | 5-11-19-20-26(37)(38) | 1:12:10 |
2 | New Albany | 83 | 2-10-13-15-43(47)(49) | 1:11:52 |
3 | Bexley MS | 96 | 9-12-22-23-30(33)(45) | 1:13:23 |
4 | Tusky Valley Middle School | 139 | 7-8-25-48-51(87) | 1:15:05 |
5 | Canal Winchester MS | 175 | 21-24-32-39-59(68)(70) | 1:17:02 |
6 | Sheridan | 186 | 16-18-34-55-63(109) | 1:17:54 |
7 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 217 | 4-14-46-76-77(84)(89) | 1:18:55 |
8 | Logan Elm | 218 | 17-28-36-42-95(99)(108) | 1:20:16 |
9 | General Sherman JH | 237 | 1-3-67-74-92(94)(97) | 1:18:43 |
10 | Tri-Valley | 274 | 29-31-53-56-105 | 1:24:57 |
11 | Logan-Hocking MS | 280 | 27-40-61-66-86(104)(110) | 1:22:43 |
12 | Teays Valley East MS | 305 | 35-44-54-71-101(106) | 1:25:44 |
13 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 319 | 52-57-64-65-81(85)(93) | 1:24:25 |
14 | Johnstown-Monroe | 329 | 6-69-73-90-91 | 1:25:52 |
15 | Walnut Springs MS | 331 | 41-60-72-78-80(82)(107) | 1:25:15 |
16 | Jackson MS | 357 | 58-62-75-79-83 | 1:27:02 |
17 | Teays Valley West MS | 432 | 50-88-96-98-100(102)(103) | 1:35:03 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERRINGER, BROOKE | 8 | 5297 | General Sherman JH | 1 | 12:14.2 | --- | 6:08.9 |
2 | BENEDICT, KYLA | 8 | 5700 | New Albany | 2 | 12:48.7 | 34.5 | 6:26.3 |
3 | FRIES, AMELIA | 8 | 5299 | General Sherman JH | 3 | 13:03.1 | 48.9 | 6:33.5 |
4 | BAKER, BETH | 8 | 6673 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 4 | 13:05.4 | 51.2 | 6:34.7 |
5 | BALLANCE, KENLEIGH | 8 | 6125 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 5 | 13:17.7 | 1:03.5 | 6:40.9 |
6 | HIEBEL, ELLA | 7 | 5458 | Johnstown-Monroe | 6 | 13:35.1 | 1:20.9 | 6:49.6 |
7 | RENNICKER, NATALIE | 8 | 6496 | Tusky Valley Middle School | 7 | 13:47.6 | 1:33.4 | 6:55.9 |
8 | EICK, JOSIE | 8 | 6495 | Tusky Valley Middle School | 8 | 13:56.2 | 1:42.0 | 7:00.2 |
9 | LYNCH, AMELIA | 8 | 4884 | Bexley MS | 9 | 13:59.3 | 1:45.1 | 7:01.8 |
10 | SMITH, MACY | 8 | 5734 | New Albany | 10 | 14:00.6 | 1:46.4 | 7:02.4 |
11 | PULLINS, JOSIE | 8 | 6146 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 11 | 14:10.3 | 1:56.1 | 7:07.3 |
12 | BUDDENDECK, GEORGIA | 7 | 4876 | Bexley MS | 12 | 14:27.0 | 2:12.8 | 7:15.7 |
13 | FERGUSON, MADDIE | 8 | 5104 | Dawson-Bryant | -- | 14:31.2 | 2:17.0 | 7:17.8 |
14 | PENNYMAN, ALANA | 8 | 5727 | New Albany | 13 | 14:32.2 | 2:18.0 | 7:18.3 |
15 | CHILLINSKY, PEYTON | 8 | 6674 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 14 | 14:33.1 | 2:18.9 | 7:18.7 |
16 | ALLEN, HADLEY | 8 | 6439 | Thomas Ewing JH | -- | 14:37.4 | 2:23.2 | 7:20.9 |
17 | PATEL, AARYA | 8 | 5726 | New Albany | 15 | 14:42.8 | 2:28.6 | 7:23.6 |
18 | CONNORS, ELLA | 8 | 6234 | Sheridan | 16 | 14:45.6 | 2:31.4 | 7:25.0 |
19 | SYKES, EVELYN | 8 | 5505 | Logan Elm | 17 | 14:45.6 | 2:31.4 | 7:25.0 |
20 | RILEY, DEE | 8 | 6246 | Sheridan | 18 | 14:46.3 | 2:32.1 | 7:25.4 |
21 | FEARING, VICTORIA | 8 | 6133 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 19 | 14:49.9 | 2:35.7 | 7:27.2 |
22 | MORGAN, GEMMA | 7 | 6144 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 20 | 14:52.0 | 2:37.8 | 7:28.2 |
23 | SPEAKMAN, CARTER | 7 | 5015 | Canal Winchester MS | 21 | 14:53.9 | 2:39.7 | 7:29.2 |
24 | BAITH, ATHENA | 8 | 4873 | Bexley MS | 22 | 14:54.3 | 2:40.1 | 7:29.4 |
25 | HORVATH, CATE | 8 | 4880 | Bexley MS | 23 | 14:55.2 | 2:41.0 | 7:29.8 |
26 | RIPPL, ELIZABETH | 8 | 5012 | Canal Winchester MS | 24 | 14:55.4 | 2:41.2 | 7:29.9 |
27 | SPONAUGLE, JILLIAN | 7 | 6497 | Tusky Valley Middle School | 25 | 14:57.5 | 2:43.3 | 7:31.0 |
28 | WADE, BRYNNA | 7 | 6152 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 26 | 14:59.8 | 2:45.6 | 7:32.2 |
29 | STARKEY, HADDIE | 8 | 5535 | Logan-Hocking MS | 27 | 15:00.2 | 2:46.0 | 7:32.4 |
30 | SHONKWEILER, HARPER | 7 | 5502 | Logan Elm | 28 | 15:01.1 | 2:46.9 | 7:32.8 |
31 | FROST, JORDYN | 8 | 6457 | Tri-Valley | 29 | 15:02.1 | 2:47.9 | 7:33.3 |
32 | LANSING, EMMA | 8 | 6720 | Waverly | -- | 15:04.9 | 2:50.7 | 7:34.7 |
33 | TANN, NATALIE | 7 | 4889 | Bexley MS | 30 | 15:06.8 | 2:52.6 | 7:35.7 |
34 | FROST, RYLEE | 8 | 6458 | Tri-Valley | 31 | 15:07.4 | 2:53.2 | 7:36.0 |
35 | STARCHER, KENSLEY | 7 | 5016 | Canal Winchester MS | 32 | 15:08.0 | 2:53.8 | 7:36.3 |
36 | PRICE, WINSLOW | 8 | 4886 | Bexley MS | 33 | 15:08.4 | 2:54.2 | 7:36.5 |
37 | NIHISER, LYBERTEI | 8 | 6244 | Sheridan | 34 | 15:09.5 | 2:55.3 | 7:37.0 |
38 | WICKLINE, BETHANY | 8 | 6325 | Teays Valley East MS | 35 | 15:13.3 | 2:59.1 | 7:38.9 |
39 | KESNER, EVELENA | 7 | 5494 | Logan Elm | 36 | 15:15.0 | 3:00.8 | 7:39.8 |
40 | STIEG, EMMA | 8 | 6150 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 37 | 15:19.1 | 3:04.9 | 7:41.9 |
41 | ADDY, NORAH | 8 | 6123 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 38 | 15:23.2 | 3:09.0 | 7:43.9 |
42 | ROGERS, SYDNEY | 8 | 6148 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 15:23.6 | 3:09.4 | 7:44.1 |
43 | KENT, ADDILYN | 7 | 5268 | East Muskingum MS | -- | 15:30.7 | 3:16.5 | 7:47.7 |
44 | HANES, SOPHIE | 8 | 6523 | Unioto | -- | 15:30.9 | 3:16.7 | 7:47.8 |
45 | SCHMELTZER, CAROLINE | 7 | 5013 | Canal Winchester MS | 39 | 15:32.3 | 3:18.1 | 7:48.5 |
46 | COZAD, GRACYN | 8 | 5530 | Logan-Hocking MS | 40 | 15:41.5 | 3:27.3 | 7:53.1 |
47 | D'SILVA, OLIVIA | 7 | 6696 | Walnut Springs MS | 41 | 15:42.5 | 3:28.3 | 7:53.6 |
48 | MANN, TATUM | 8 | 6143 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 15:42.8 | 3:28.6 | 7:53.8 |
49 | GROVER, TATUM | 8 | 6137 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 15:42.8 | 3:28.6 | 7:53.8 |
50 | SCHOOLEY, AVA | 7 | 5501 | Logan Elm | 42 | 15:46.0 | 3:31.8 | 7:55.4 |
51 | CLARK, LILY | 7 | 5708 | New Albany | 43 | 15:47.3 | 3:33.1 | 7:56.0 |
52 | SMITH, ANSLEY | 8 | 6528 | Unioto | -- | 15:47.3 | 3:33.1 | 7:56.0 |
53 | KROUSE, ELISE | 8 | 6323 | Teays Valley East MS | 44 | 15:49.2 | 3:35.0 | 7:57.0 |
54 | WHISLER, JULIA | 8 | 4890 | Bexley MS | 45 | 15:50.8 | 3:36.6 | 7:57.8 |
55 | AMMONS, CLAIRE | 8 | 6672 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 46 | 15:53.3 | 3:39.1 | 7:59.0 |
56 | BRASKY, ELEANOR | 8 | 4875 | Bexley MS | -- | 16:00.4 | 3:46.2 | 8:02.6 |
57 | MANIATIS, KATINA | 8 | 5722 | New Albany | 47 | 16:01.1 | 3:46.9 | 8:03.0 |
58 | WHITLACH, SARA | 8 | 6499 | Tusky Valley Middle School | 48 | 16:04.7 | 3:50.5 | 8:04.8 |
59 | BOWER, SAMANTHA | 7 | 5701 | New Albany | 49 | 16:05.0 | 3:50.8 | 8:04.9 |
60 | CUMMINS, PARKER | 7 | 6131 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:05.0 | 3:50.8 | 8:04.9 |
61 | CHARTER, JULIE | 8 | 6367 | Teays Valley West MS | 50 | 16:05.4 | 3:51.2 | 8:05.1 |
62 | REINER, MAGGIE | 7 | 4888 | Bexley MS | -- | 16:14.0 | 3:59.8 | 8:09.4 |
63 | GUTSHALL, DELANEY | 7 | 6138 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:14.6 | 4:00.4 | 8:09.7 |
64 | STOKES, NATALIE | 7 | 6498 | Tusky Valley Middle School | 51 | 16:18.3 | 4:04.1 | 8:11.6 |
65 | BUCHANAN, AVA | 7 | 6128 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:18.6 | 4:04.4 | 8:11.8 |
66 | MCGHEE, LEILANI | 8 | 6171 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 52 | 16:20.6 | 4:06.4 | 8:12.8 |
67 | GARRISON, KAREN | 8 | 5105 | Dawson-Bryant | -- | 16:21.6 | 4:07.4 | 8:13.3 |
68 | COLEMAN, PARKER | 8 | 6130 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:22.5 | 4:08.3 | 8:13.7 |
69 | BELTRAN, ISABEL | 8 | 5699 | New Albany | -- | 16:22.5 | 4:08.3 | 8:13.7 |
70 | BURNETT, NATALIE | 7 | 6931 | Whiteoak JH | -- | 16:24.7 | 4:10.5 | 8:14.8 |
71 | CUNNINGHAM, CAMRYN | 7 | 6456 | Tri-Valley | 53 | 16:25.0 | 4:10.8 | 8:15.0 |
72 | HAMBORG, MIKAELA | 8 | 6321 | Teays Valley East MS | 54 | 16:25.1 | 4:10.9 | 8:15.0 |
73 | RUTHERS, ELLIE | 8 | 6247 | Sheridan | 55 | 16:27.7 | 4:13.5 | 8:16.3 |
74 | SWAFFORD, AUBREY | 8 | 6935 | Whiteoak JH | -- | 16:27.8 | 4:13.6 | 8:16.4 |
75 | WILLIAMS, ELLIE | 7 | 6466 | Tri-Valley | 56 | 16:27.8 | 4:13.6 | 8:16.4 |
76 | FITZGERALD, DELANEY | 8 | 4877 | Bexley MS | -- | 16:29.2 | 4:15.0 | 8:17.1 |
77 | BALKO, MAKENNA | 7 | 6167 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 57 | 16:30.4 | 4:16.2 | 8:17.7 |
78 | MICHAEL, ALLEAH | 8 | 5420 | Jackson MS | 58 | 16:31.4 | 4:17.2 | 8:18.2 |
79 | BROWN, MEELAH | 8 | 5003 | Canal Winchester MS | 59 | 16:32.4 | 4:18.2 | 8:18.7 |
80 | EBERHARDT, SCARLETT | 8 | 6132 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:33.0 | 4:18.8 | 8:19.0 |
81 | MOYER, AVA | 7 | 5745 | New Hope Christian Academy | -- | 16:33.7 | 4:19.5 | 8:19.3 |
82 | MACK, CALLIE | 8 | 6142 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:34.0 | 4:19.8 | 8:19.5 |
83 | COLE, LENA | 8 | 6695 | Walnut Springs MS | 60 | 16:34.4 | 4:20.2 | 8:19.7 |
84 | LUTTRELL, ANAE | 8 | 6141 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:35.6 | 4:21.4 | 8:20.3 |
85 | ANDERSON, BELLA | 8 | 5528 | Logan-Hocking MS | 61 | 16:38.1 | 4:23.9 | 8:21.6 |
86 | BOESGER, CHLOE | 7 | 6127 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:40.2 | 4:26.0 | 8:22.6 |
87 | HEBERT, JAEDA | 8 | 5419 | Jackson MS | 62 | 16:43.2 | 4:29.0 | 8:24.1 |
88 | COOPERRIDER, NORA | 8 | 6235 | Sheridan | 63 | 16:44.4 | 4:30.2 | 8:24.7 |
89 | GIACOMAZZO, ABREE | 8 | 6134 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:46.6 | 4:32.4 | 8:25.8 |
90 | MUTSAGO, DANAI | 8 | 6174 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 64 | 16:47.3 | 4:33.1 | 8:26.2 |
91 | MILLER, SOPHIA | 8 | 6173 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 65 | 16:50.0 | 4:35.8 | 8:27.5 |
92 | HAMPTON, AVERY | 7 | 6139 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:50.9 | 4:36.7 | 8:28.0 |
93 | SANDERS, PEYTON | 8 | 6149 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:58.6 | 4:44.4 | 8:31.9 |
94 | SPIRES, HALLE | 8 | 5534 | Logan-Hocking MS | 66 | 16:59.0 | 4:44.8 | 8:32.1 |
95 | KRETZMANN, CALLIE | 8 | 5300 | General Sherman JH | 67 | 16:59.8 | 4:45.6 | 8:32.5 |
96 | RAINES, LILLIANA | 8 | 5785 | Newark MS | -- | 17:00.4 | 4:46.2 | 8:32.8 |
97 | KRELL, LILLY | 7 | 5009 | Canal Winchester MS | 68 | 17:01.9 | 4:47.7 | 8:33.5 |
98 | MOLENAAR, AVERY | 7 | 5461 | Johnstown-Monroe | 69 | 17:02.4 | 4:48.2 | 8:33.8 |
99 | HAAS, DELANEY | 8 | 5007 | Canal Winchester MS | 70 | 17:04.3 | 4:50.1 | 8:34.7 |
100 | CHRISTIE, AVA | 8 | 5707 | New Albany | -- | 17:07.8 | 4:53.6 | 8:36.5 |
101 | VIA, ADDIE | 7 | 6151 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 17:13.8 | 4:59.6 | 8:39.5 |
102 | STEPHENS, ELAINA | 8 | 6324 | Teays Valley East MS | 71 | 17:15.6 | 5:01.4 | 8:40.4 |
103 | ASHMORE, WREN | 8 | 6124 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 17:17.0 | 5:02.8 | 8:41.1 |
104 | WOOD, VICTORIA | 7 | 4891 | Bexley MS | -- | 17:17.5 | 5:03.3 | 8:41.4 |
105 | FURY, LUCY | 7 | 6698 | Walnut Springs MS | 72 | 17:18.7 | 5:04.5 | 8:42.0 |
106 | HALL, ALEXANDRA | 8 | 4879 | Bexley MS | -- | 17:19.3 | 5:05.1 | 8:42.3 |
107 | PEREZ, HANNAH | 7 | 5462 | Johnstown-Monroe | 73 | 17:29.0 | 5:14.8 | 8:47.1 |
108 | ALSPAUGH, MADISON | 8 | 5294 | General Sherman JH | 74 | 17:30.7 | 5:16.5 | 8:48.0 |
109 | GIBSON, ALANTA | 8 | 5418 | Jackson MS | 75 | 17:37.3 | 5:23.1 | 8:51.3 |
110 | ERDLITZ, ADA | 8 | 6675 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 76 | 17:40.8 | 5:26.6 | 8:53.1 |
111 | TUCKER, NATALIA | 7 | 6679 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 77 | 17:41.8 | 5:27.6 | 8:53.6 |
112 | ISON, LILLY | 8 | 6700 | Walnut Springs MS | 78 | 17:46.1 | 5:31.9 | 8:55.7 |
113 | GILLIES, HAILEY | 8 | 6135 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 17:46.4 | 5:32.2 | 8:55.9 |
114 | REINER, ELLA | 8 | 4887 | Bexley MS | -- | 17:46.5 | 5:32.3 | 8:55.9 |
115 | CHELIKOWSKY, HANNAH | 7 | 6129 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 17:48.3 | 5:34.1 | 8:56.8 |
116 | EWING, MACIE | 8 | 5417 | Jackson MS | 79 | 17:52.2 | 5:38.0 | 8:58.8 |
117 | REAT, LUCY | 7 | 6702 | Walnut Springs MS | 80 | 17:53.2 | 5:39.0 | 8:59.3 |
118 | PEIRANO, BELLA | 8 | 6175 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 81 | 17:56.3 | 5:42.1 | 9:00.9 |
119 | STRATTON, ADDILYN | 7 | 6441 | Thomas Ewing JH | -- | 17:59.8 | 5:45.6 | 9:02.6 |
120 | FENZEL, RILEY | 8 | 6697 | Walnut Springs MS | 82 | 18:01.0 | 5:46.8 | 9:03.2 |
121 | CARPENTER, PEYTON | 8 | 5416 | Jackson MS | 83 | 18:17.3 | 6:03.1 | 9:11.4 |
122 | PADGETT, ANNALIESE | 8 | 6678 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 84 | 18:19.7 | 6:05.5 | 9:12.6 |
123 | CAMPBELL, STELLA | 8 | 5004 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 18:19.9 | 6:05.7 | 9:12.7 |
124 | KEMPER, GIAHNNA | 7 | 6169 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 85 | 18:21.7 | 6:07.5 | 9:13.6 |
125 | PAYN, KATE | 7 | 5011 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 18:23.5 | 6:09.3 | 9:14.5 |
126 | KLINGELHAFER, LAUREN | 8 | 5531 | Logan-Hocking MS | 86 | 18:23.6 | 6:09.4 | 9:14.6 |
127 | HELMICK, KATIE | 8 | 6140 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 18:27.8 | 6:13.6 | 9:16.7 |
128 | PAYNE, KYLIE | 8 | 6145 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 18:29.3 | 6:15.1 | 9:17.4 |
129 | MCCUTCHEON, NEVE | 8 | 4885 | Bexley MS | -- | 18:32.3 | 6:18.1 | 9:18.9 |
130 | BOSLER, SIDNEY | 7 | 6494 | Tusky Valley Middle School | 87 | 18:32.4 | 6:18.2 | 9:19.0 |
131 | CLARK, LUCY | 8 | 5709 | New Albany | -- | 18:32.5 | 6:18.3 | 9:19.0 |
132 | CARVER, RIALYNN | 8 | 6366 | Teays Valley West MS | 88 | 18:33.2 | 6:19.0 | 9:19.4 |
133 | POMPEY, NORAH | 7 | 5729 | New Albany | -- | 18:34.7 | 6:20.5 | 9:20.2 |
134 | KANTOR, SOPHIE | 8 | 4882 | Bexley MS | -- | 18:36.4 | 6:22.2 | 9:21.0 |
135 | NINES, LEXIE | 7 | 6677 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 89 | 18:45.1 | 6:30.9 | 9:25.4 |
136 | MOTOYAMA, ELYSE | 8 | 6676 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | -- | 18:46.6 | 6:32.4 | 9:26.1 |
137 | MACLAREN, LUCY | 8 | 5459 | Johnstown-Monroe | 90 | 18:51.7 | 6:37.5 | 9:28.7 |
138 | MILHOAN, LILY | 8 | 5460 | Johnstown-Monroe | 91 | 18:53.7 | 6:39.5 | 9:29.7 |
139 | BIGERTON, SAVANNAH | 8 | 5295 | General Sherman JH | 92 | 18:55.1 | 6:40.9 | 9:30.4 |
140 | LEGG, MADISON | 8 | 6721 | Waverly | -- | 18:56.1 | 6:41.9 | 9:30.9 |
141 | THOMAS, ANISSA | 8 | 6176 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 93 | 19:08.8 | 6:54.6 | 9:37.3 |
142 | FINN, CARLY | 7 | 5298 | General Sherman JH | 94 | 19:11.8 | 6:57.6 | 9:38.8 |
143 | ARCHER, PAIGE | 7 | 6440 | Thomas Ewing JH | -- | 19:12.8 | 6:58.6 | 9:39.3 |
144 | CASPER, ALEXANDRA | 7 | 5706 | New Albany | -- | 19:27.2 | 7:13.0 | 9:46.5 |
145 | BAILES, AUTUMN | 7 | 5488 | Logan Elm | 95 | 19:28.1 | 7:13.9 | 9:47.0 |
146 | FREY, LILLIAN | 8 | 5716 | New Albany | -- | 19:29.6 | 7:15.4 | 9:47.7 |
147 | BAKER, PAIGE | 7 | 6365 | Teays Valley West MS | 96 | 19:31.5 | 7:17.3 | 9:48.7 |
148 | AVERY, JENNA | 7 | 5002 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 19:39.6 | 7:25.4 | 9:52.8 |
149 | FOX, JULIA | 7 | 4878 | Bexley MS | -- | 19:42.4 | 7:28.2 | 9:54.2 |
150 | WILLIAMSON, TALIYAH | 8 | 5017 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 19:48.1 | 7:33.9 | 9:57.0 |
151 | AMLIN, LILLY | 8 | 6713 | Waverly | -- | 19:48.3 | 7:34.1 | 9:57.1 |
152 | BUNKER, GWEN | 7 | 5296 | General Sherman JH | 97 | 19:51.3 | 7:37.1 | 9:58.6 |
153 | FRABOTT, MIKAELA | 8 | 6369 | Teays Valley West MS | 98 | 19:53.7 | 7:39.5 | 9:59.8 |
154 | KULP, ADALAE | 8 | 5560 | London MS | -- | 19:57.5 | 7:43.3 | 10:01.8 |
155 | HEYWARD, LIBERTY | 7 | 5493 | Logan Elm | 99 | 20:07.1 | 7:52.9 | 10:06.6 |
156 | HOLMES, EMMA | 7 | 5008 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 20:10.0 | 7:55.8 | 10:08.0 |
157 | TERRY, AUBREY | 7 | 5111 | Dawson-Bryant | -- | 20:14.4 | 8:00.2 | 10:10.3 |
158 | BEAM, AUDREY | 8 | 4874 | Bexley MS | -- | 20:22.6 | 8:08.4 | 10:14.4 |
159 | LEFFINGWELL, KINSLEIGH | 7 | 5108 | Dawson-Bryant | -- | 20:26.9 | 8:12.7 | 10:16.5 |
160 | MEYERS, RILEY | 8 | 5561 | London MS | -- | 20:33.7 | 8:19.5 | 10:19.9 |
161 | CUMMINGS, VIVIENNE | 7 | 5710 | New Albany | -- | 20:37.4 | 8:23.2 | 10:21.8 |
162 | GRIFFITH, AUBREY | 7 | 5743 | New Hope Christian Academy | -- | 20:49.8 | 8:35.6 | 10:28.0 |
163 | FISHER, ASHLYNN | 8 | 5005 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 20:52.0 | 8:37.8 | 10:29.1 |
164 | JOHNSON, KATIE | 7 | 4881 | Bexley MS | -- | 20:54.1 | 8:39.9 | 10:30.2 |
165 | PHILLIPS, HANNAH | 8 | 6373 | Teays Valley West MS | 100 | 20:59.2 | 8:45.0 | 10:32.8 |
166 | PUCKETT, BRISTOL | 7 | 6526 | Unioto | -- | 20:59.7 | 8:45.5 | 10:33.0 |
167 | BRUNTON, CHLOE | SR | 6320 | Teays Valley East MS | 101 | 21:00.0 | 8:45.8 | 10:33.2 |
168 | DANIELS, HANNAH | 7 | 6368 | Teays Valley West MS | 102 | 21:00.2 | 8:46.0 | 10:33.3 |
169 | MASON, SOPHIA | 7 | 6371 | Teays Valley West MS | 103 | 21:01.4 | 8:47.2 | 10:33.9 |
170 | LOPEZ, MELANIE | 7 | 6170 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | -- | 21:06.8 | 8:52.6 | 10:36.6 |
171 | METCALF, SHELBY | 8 | 6172 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | -- | 21:32.4 | 9:18.2 | 10:49.4 |
172 | SHUMAKER, LEEYAH | 7 | 5533 | Logan-Hocking MS | 104 | 21:34.9 | 9:20.7 | 10:50.7 |
173 | MITCHELL, KILEY | 8 | 6934 | Whiteoak JH | -- | 21:48.0 | 9:33.8 | 10:57.3 |
174 | SUTTON, OLIVIA | 8 | 6465 | Tri-Valley | 105 | 21:54.2 | 9:40.0 | 11:00.4 |
175 | JECH, CAMI | 8 | 6322 | Teays Valley East MS | 106 | 21:59.6 | 9:45.4 | 11:03.1 |
176 | GLEASON, HILLERY | 8 | 6719 | Waverly | -- | 22:03.3 | 9:49.1 | 11:05.0 |
177 | CONWAY, MADELYN | 7 | 6168 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | -- | 22:12.4 | 9:58.2 | 11:09.5 |
178 | CANTRELL, ALLIE | 8 | 5626 | McD. Northwest | -- | 22:21.2 | 10:07.0 | 11:14.0 |
179 | WILLIAMSON, ANNIE | 7 | 6153 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 22:23.0 | 10:08.8 | 11:14.9 |
180 | GIVEN, CHLOE | 8 | 6136 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 22:26.7 | 10:12.5 | 11:16.7 |
181 | SHEA, CLARA | 8 | 5014 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 22:31.4 | 10:17.2 | 11:19.1 |
182 | FLYNN, NORAH | 8 | 5006 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 22:50.4 | 10:36.2 | 11:28.6 |
183 | SHERRON, ADELINE | 7 | 6374 | Teays Valley West MS | -- | 23:03.6 | 10:49.4 | 11:35.3 |
184 | KOETH, EVELYN | 8 | 6370 | Teays Valley West MS | -- | 23:21.2 | 11:07.0 | 11:44.1 |
185 | MAURER, ELIZABETH | 7 | 6701 | Walnut Springs MS | 107 | 23:40.8 | 11:26.6 | 11:54.0 |
186 | BRISKER, ADY | 7 | 5490 | Logan Elm | 108 | 24:00.3 | 11:46.1 | 12:03.8 |
187 | HELSEL, EMMA | 8 | 6240 | Sheridan | 109 | 24:03.8 | 11:49.6 | 12:05.5 |
188 | LOWE, CLAIRE | 7 | 4883 | Bexley MS | -- | 25:03.5 | 12:49.3 | 12:35.5 |
189 | CONRAD, ABBIE | 8 | 5529 | Logan-Hocking MS | 110 | 26:05.6 | 13:51.4 | 13:06.7 |
190 | NICKLAS, ZOE | 7 | 6372 | Teays Valley West MS | -- | 28:15.0 | 16:00.8 | 14:11.8 |
191 | REED, OLIVIA | 7 | 6147 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 28:55.4 | 16:41.2 | 14:32.1 |
192 | BARTON, MORIAH | 7 | 6126 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 31:09.2 | 18:55.0 | 15:39.3 |
Race #7
JH Boys 3200m
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Albany | 49 | 1-5-8-17-18(19)(21) | 59:56 |
2 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 73 | 6-9-10-20-28(29)(36) | 1:01:50 |
3 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 136 | 2-14-26-45-49(54)(62) | 1:04:25 |
4 | Bexley MS | 188 | 3-13-46-59-67(72)(77) | 1:07:18 |
5 | Canal Winchester MS | 191 | 4-35-41-55-56(61)(73) | 1:07:46 |
6 | Sheridan | 192 | 11-22-31-44-84(90) | 1:09:26 |
7 | Newark MS | 197 | 23-33-34-42-65(74)(75) | 1:08:39 |
8 | Johnstown-Monroe | 211 | 27-40-43-48-53(81)(83) | 1:08:51 |
9 | Walnut Springs MS | 218 | 24-25-51-58-60(68)(71) | 1:09:21 |
10 | Unioto | 223 | 12-15-52-57-87 | 1:11:02 |
11 | South Webster | 225 | 7-16-63-69-70 | 1:09:34 |
12 | Jackson MS | 239 | 30-32-39-50-88(89)(91) | 1:11:55 |
13 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 281 | 37-38-64-66-76(79)(80) | 1:12:36 |
14 | East Muskingum MS | 378 | 47-78-82-85-86 | 1:20:35 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEDICT, AUSTIN | 8 | 5631 | New Albany | 1 | 10:49.3 | --- | 5:26.3 |
2 | SORGE, ANDREW | 8 | 6165 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 2 | 11:05.2 | 15.9 | 5:34.3 |
3 | COMES, OWEN | 8 | 4852 | Bexley MS | 3 | 11:24.1 | 34.8 | 5:43.8 |
4 | SHOAF, ANTHONY | 8 | 5558 | London MS | -- | 11:33.0 | 43.7 | 5:48.2 |
5 | KLAMORICK, REIDE | 8 | 4993 | Canal Winchester MS | 4 | 11:35.5 | 46.2 | 5:49.5 |
6 | MEEK, KAL | 8 | 5663 | New Albany | 5 | 11:46.1 | 56.8 | 5:54.8 |
7 | LITRELL, WAKE | 8 | 6112 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 6 | 11:50.3 | 1:01.0 | 5:56.9 |
8 | BARNARD, BRAYDEN | 8 | 6252 | South Webster | 7 | 11:50.5 | 1:01.2 | 5:57.0 |
9 | HILL, GABE | 8 | 5647 | New Albany | 8 | 11:53.5 | 1:04.2 | 5:58.5 |
10 | PITMAN, SAM | 8 | 6114 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 9 | 11:54.0 | 1:04.7 | 5:58.8 |
11 | ADAMS, EVERETT | 8 | 6103 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 10 | 12:14.3 | 1:25.0 | 6:09.0 |
12 | WILSON, MAX | 7 | 6232 | Sheridan | 11 | 12:15.3 | 1:26.0 | 6:09.5 |
13 | LEADINGHAM, RUDY | 8 | 6507 | Unioto | 12 | 12:18.2 | 1:28.9 | 6:11.0 |
14 | FISCHER, CAMERON | 8 | 4855 | Bexley MS | 13 | 12:20.9 | 1:31.6 | 6:12.3 |
15 | DEAR, DAVID | 8 | 6154 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 14 | 12:21.9 | 1:32.6 | 6:12.8 |
16 | VALLETTE, HANK | 8 | 6517 | Unioto | 15 | 12:29.7 | 1:40.4 | 6:16.7 |
17 | CLAY, XAVIER | 8 | 6317 | Teays Valley East MS | -- | 12:34.0 | 1:44.7 | 6:18.9 |
18 | DILLE, TREY | 8 | 5470 | Logan Elm | -- | 12:34.7 | 1:45.4 | 6:19.2 |
19 | PERKINS, KADEN | 8 | 6260 | South Webster | 16 | 12:36.8 | 1:47.5 | 6:20.3 |
20 | PFIEFER, AUSTIN | 8 | 5670 | New Albany | 17 | 12:42.7 | 1:53.4 | 6:23.3 |
21 | JAIN, SHAURYA | 8 | 5649 | New Albany | 18 | 12:43.7 | 1:54.4 | 6:23.8 |
22 | POEPPELMAN, JASON | 8 | 5672 | New Albany | 19 | 12:44.7 | 1:55.4 | 6:24.3 |
23 | TEMPLE, CJ | 8 | 6118 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 20 | 12:45.6 | 1:56.3 | 6:24.7 |
24 | LAINE, OWEN | 8 | 5657 | New Albany | 21 | 12:47.1 | 1:57.8 | 6:25.5 |
25 | RUSSELL, LANDEN | 7 | 5483 | Logan Elm | -- | 12:47.9 | 1:58.6 | 6:25.9 |
26 | LACKEY, GREYSON | 7 | 4500 | Sheridan | 22 | 12:47.9 | 1:58.6 | 6:25.9 |
27 | PYLE, EVAN | 7 | 5782 | Newark MS | 23 | 12:48.7 | 1:59.4 | 6:26.3 |
28 | DIPPOLITO, PETER | 8 | 5642 | New Albany | -- | 12:48.8 | 1:59.5 | 6:26.3 |
29 | BURRIS, LUKE | 7 | 5638 | New Albany | -- | 12:48.8 | 1:59.5 | 6:26.3 |
30 | RATHBURN, OWEN | 8 | 5674 | New Albany | -- | 12:55.0 | 2:05.7 | 6:29.4 |
31 | CARTER, JACOB | 8 | 6684 | Walnut Springs MS | 24 | 12:57.7 | 2:08.4 | 6:30.8 |
32 | TENNEY, JOEL | 7 | 6693 | Walnut Springs MS | 25 | 12:58.8 | 2:09.5 | 6:31.4 |
33 | JOSE(EJ) CABOT, EMMANUAL | 8 | 6159 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 26 | 13:03.9 | 2:14.6 | 6:33.9 |
34 | LIESER, TYUS | 7 | 6491 | Tusky Valley Middle School | -- | 13:04.5 | 2:15.2 | 6:34.2 |
35 | TONEY, MASON | 8 | 5451 | Johnstown-Monroe | 27 | 13:04.7 | 2:15.4 | 6:34.3 |
36 | AGGANIS, EVAN | 7 | 6104 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 28 | 13:05.7 | 2:16.4 | 6:34.8 |
37 | RIPPEL, MICAH | 7 | 6492 | Tusky Valley Middle School | -- | 13:06.2 | 2:16.9 | 6:35.1 |
38 | RAMSDALE, CARSON | 7 | 6115 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 29 | 13:06.7 | 2:17.4 | 6:35.3 |
39 | MICHAEL, GRIFFEN | 7 | 5412 | Jackson MS | 30 | 13:11.2 | 2:21.9 | 6:37.6 |
40 | CANTRELL, ALEX | 7 | 5617 | McD. Northwest | -- | 13:14.2 | 2:24.9 | 6:39.1 |
41 | STEVENS, CARTER | 8 | 6493 | Tusky Valley Middle School | -- | 13:14.7 | 2:25.4 | 6:39.3 |
42 | RHOADS, CAYLX | 7 | 5482 | Logan Elm | -- | 13:19.0 | 2:29.7 | 6:41.5 |
43 | MARCELO, RYAN | 8 | 5662 | New Albany | -- | 13:20.2 | 2:30.9 | 6:42.1 |
44 | MCFADDEN, WESTEN | 7 | 6224 | Sheridan | 31 | 13:23.0 | 2:33.7 | 6:43.5 |
45 | MCDANEL, MICAH | 8 | 6318 | Teays Valley East MS | -- | 13:25.5 | 2:36.2 | 6:44.8 |
46 | RHEA, CARTER | 7 | 5414 | Jackson MS | 32 | 13:27.8 | 2:38.5 | 6:45.9 |
47 | ALBERT, NEVIN | 7 | 5629 | New Albany | -- | 13:28.5 | 2:39.2 | 6:46.3 |
48 | CARTER, LAMETRIUS | 8 | 5779 | Newark MS | 33 | 13:28.8 | 2:39.5 | 6:46.4 |
49 | SAYERS, GARET | 8 | 5783 | Newark MS | 34 | 13:29.2 | 2:39.9 | 6:46.6 |
50 | HAYES, CHRIS | 7 | 4991 | Canal Winchester MS | 35 | 13:29.2 | 2:39.9 | 6:46.6 |
51 | CANFIELD, CHRISTOPHER | 7 | 6107 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | 36 | 13:29.7 | 2:40.4 | 6:46.9 |
52 | ALBERT, NEIL | 7 | 5628 | New Albany | -- | 13:31.8 | 2:42.5 | 6:47.9 |
53 | KINGERY, CHASE | 8 | 5621 | McD. Northwest | -- | 13:33.7 | 2:44.4 | 6:48.9 |
54 | BONASSO, JACK | 8 | 6655 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 37 | 13:34.6 | 2:45.3 | 6:49.3 |
55 | LIU, EVAN | 8 | 6663 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 38 | 13:35.9 | 2:46.6 | 6:50.0 |
56 | MALONE, MASON | 8 | 5411 | Jackson MS | 39 | 13:36.3 | 2:47.0 | 6:50.2 |
57 | WHITESIDE, CLAXTON | 8 | 6120 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 13:37.8 | 2:48.5 | 6:51.0 |
58 | DURBIN, KELLEN | 8 | 6361 | Teays Valley West MS | -- | 13:38.1 | 2:48.8 | 6:51.1 |
59 | PIGNATELLI, MILES | 8 | 5671 | New Albany | -- | 13:41.2 | 2:51.9 | 6:52.7 |
60 | HIXSON, DARIUS | 8 | 5443 | Johnstown-Monroe | 40 | 13:41.4 | 2:52.1 | 6:52.8 |
61 | SHAH, RITHIK | 8 | 5680 | New Albany | -- | 13:42.4 | 2:53.1 | 6:53.3 |
62 | SPEAKMAN, KYLER | 7 | 4999 | Canal Winchester MS | 41 | 13:47.3 | 2:58.0 | 6:55.7 |
63 | SPANGLER, BRYCE | 7 | 5784 | Newark MS | 42 | 13:48.6 | 2:59.3 | 6:56.4 |
64 | KROUSE, ABE | 8 | 5444 | Johnstown-Monroe | 43 | 13:49.5 | 3:00.2 | 6:56.8 |
65 | HUSTON, CHESNEY | 7 | 6220 | Sheridan | 44 | 13:50.0 | 3:00.7 | 6:57.1 |
66 | SOMMER, MAX | 8 | 6164 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 45 | 13:50.5 | 3:01.2 | 6:57.3 |
67 | ROEDER, TREVOR | 8 | 6319 | Teays Valley East MS | -- | 13:50.9 | 3:01.6 | 6:57.5 |
68 | BOSE, RYAN | 8 | 5634 | New Albany | -- | 13:51.2 | 3:01.9 | 6:57.7 |
69 | WILLARD, MASON | 7 | 6121 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 13:52.8 | 3:03.5 | 6:58.5 |
70 | MONTGOMERY, ANDREW | 8 | 4863 | Bexley MS | 46 | 13:52.9 | 3:03.6 | 6:58.5 |
71 | HASHMI, SYED | 7 | 6109 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 13:53.4 | 3:04.1 | 6:58.8 |
72 | HUBBARD, HAYDEN | 7 | 6706 | Waverly | -- | 13:54.6 | 3:05.3 | 6:59.4 |
73 | KAISER, GAVIN | 8 | 5264 | East Muskingum MS | 47 | 13:57.6 | 3:08.3 | 7:00.9 |
74 | HANKISON, TUCKER | 8 | 5526 | Logan-Hocking MS | -- | 13:58.4 | 3:09.1 | 7:01.3 |
75 | GILLESPIE, BEAU | 7 | 5442 | Johnstown-Monroe | 48 | 14:00.1 | 3:10.8 | 7:02.2 |
76 | HEREN, TYLER | 7 | 6158 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 49 | 14:03.5 | 3:14.2 | 7:03.9 |
77 | SHEPPARD, MASON | 8 | 5415 | Jackson MS | 50 | 14:03.8 | 3:14.5 | 7:04.0 |
78 | PALMER, ALEX | 7 | 5668 | New Albany | -- | 14:09.2 | 3:19.9 | 7:06.7 |
79 | KOLLIE, JEREMIAH | 8 | 5469 | KIPP Columbus MS | -- | 14:11.4 | 3:22.1 | 7:07.8 |
80 | SWARTZ, LUCAS | 7 | 6692 | Walnut Springs MS | 51 | 14:14.8 | 3:25.5 | 7:09.5 |
81 | PORTER, KIPTON | 8 | 6511 | Unioto | 52 | 14:15.1 | 3:25.8 | 7:09.7 |
82 | DODSON, CAM | 8 | 5441 | Johnstown-Monroe | 53 | 14:15.3 | 3:26.0 | 7:09.8 |
83 | PALLIYAGURU, NETHUJA | 8 | 5667 | New Albany | -- | 14:16.9 | 3:27.6 | 7:10.6 |
84 | FEW, TROY | 8 | 6156 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 54 | 14:19.1 | 3:29.8 | 7:11.7 |
85 | PFEIFER, PRESTON | 8 | 5669 | New Albany | -- | 14:19.8 | 3:30.5 | 7:12.1 |
86 | MATHENA, BRONSON | 7 | 4995 | Canal Winchester MS | 55 | 14:26.0 | 3:36.7 | 7:15.2 |
87 | STERN, NOAH | 8 | 6363 | Teays Valley West MS | -- | 14:26.6 | 3:37.3 | 7:15.5 |
88 | LOCKHART, GAVIN | 8 | 4994 | Canal Winchester MS | 56 | 14:28.0 | 3:38.7 | 7:16.2 |
89 | CENCI, JUDE | 7 | 6503 | Unioto | 57 | 14:29.5 | 3:40.2 | 7:16.9 |
90 | HOLLIS, DAELAN | 7 | 6689 | Walnut Springs MS | 58 | 14:31.3 | 3:42.0 | 7:17.8 |
91 | LEMONS, DREW | 7 | 5557 | London MS | -- | 14:32.6 | 3:43.3 | 7:18.5 |
92 | LEE, TRIPP | 8 | 5658 | New Albany | -- | 14:34.7 | 3:45.4 | 7:19.5 |
93 | HOWES, CHARLES | 8 | 4858 | Bexley MS | 59 | 14:34.8 | 3:45.5 | 7:19.6 |
94 | MAHADANAARACHCHI, NEVAN | 8 | 5660 | New Albany | -- | 14:36.0 | 3:46.7 | 7:20.2 |
95 | MCMICHAEL, CASH | 7 | 6113 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 14:36.5 | 3:47.2 | 7:20.5 |
96 | BOY, JACKSON | 7 | 6682 | Walnut Springs MS | 60 | 14:37.5 | 3:48.2 | 7:21.0 |
97 | DEARTH, MITCHELL | 8 | 4987 | Canal Winchester MS | 61 | 14:38.9 | 3:49.6 | 7:21.7 |
98 | BLACKSTONE, JACKSON | 7 | 6106 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 14:40.4 | 3:51.1 | 7:22.4 |
99 | DESHANE, CAM | 7 | 6155 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | 62 | 14:41.3 | 3:52.0 | 7:22.9 |
100 | BINTING, RYAN | 8 | 6105 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 14:42.5 | 3:53.2 | 7:23.5 |
101 | KRIESCHER, PIERCE | 7 | 6255 | South Webster | 63 | 14:48.3 | 3:59.0 | 7:26.4 |
102 | WINNER, RYAN | 7 | 6671 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 64 | 14:51.6 | 4:02.3 | 7:28.0 |
103 | FITZGERALD, JADEN | 7 | 6930 | Whiteoak JH | -- | 15:02.8 | 4:13.5 | 7:33.7 |
104 | ORTIZ, CONNOR | 7 | 5781 | Newark MS | 65 | 15:03.5 | 4:14.2 | 7:34.0 |
105 | KNEIDEL, BEN | 7 | 6662 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 66 | 15:04.6 | 4:15.3 | 7:34.6 |
106 | STARKEY, LIAM | 8 | 4868 | Bexley MS | 67 | 15:05.2 | 4:15.9 | 7:34.9 |
107 | DANIELS, CONNER | 8 | 6686 | Walnut Springs MS | 68 | 15:05.2 | 4:15.9 | 7:34.9 |
108 | KIRK, ZION | 7 | 5475 | Logan Elm | -- | 15:06.0 | 4:16.7 | 7:35.3 |
109 | WEBSTER, ALEXANDER | 7 | 6437 | Thomas Ewing JH | -- | 15:07.1 | 4:17.8 | 7:35.8 |
110 | ALLARD, GRIFFIN | 7 | 6250 | South Webster | 69 | 15:07.8 | 4:18.5 | 7:36.2 |
111 | MCFARLAND, OWEN | 8 | 5292 | General Sherman JH | -- | 15:08.9 | 4:19.6 | 7:36.7 |
112 | BURTON, COREY | 8 | 6253 | South Webster | 70 | 15:10.0 | 4:20.7 | 7:37.3 |
113 | DALTON, JACKSON | 8 | 6685 | Walnut Springs MS | 71 | 15:11.5 | 4:22.2 | 7:38.0 |
114 | BORNSTEIN, WES | 7 | 4850 | Bexley MS | 72 | 15:11.9 | 4:22.6 | 7:38.2 |
115 | CONDRAC, JOSH | 7 | 4984 | Canal Winchester MS | 73 | 15:13.2 | 4:23.9 | 7:38.9 |
116 | CODY, OLIVER | 7 | 5780 | Newark MS | 74 | 15:16.2 | 4:26.9 | 7:40.4 |
117 | TISONE, JUSTIN | 8 | 5000 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 15:17.5 | 4:28.2 | 7:41.1 |
118 | SCOTT, TOMMY | 7 | 6163 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | -- | 15:18.1 | 4:28.8 | 7:41.4 |
119 | BRAUNBECK, PHILLIP | 7 | 5778 | Newark MS | 75 | 15:23.1 | 4:33.8 | 7:43.9 |
120 | WALKER, JOHN | 7 | 5690 | New Albany | -- | 15:24.1 | 4:34.8 | 7:44.4 |
121 | SANDERSON, CHARLIE | 8 | 6667 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 76 | 15:28.9 | 4:39.6 | 7:46.8 |
122 | WARNER, ELI | 8 | 6694 | Walnut Springs MS | -- | 15:33.5 | 4:44.2 | 7:49.1 |
123 | NOTT, OWEN | 8 | 5527 | Logan-Hocking MS | -- | 15:34.9 | 4:45.6 | 7:49.8 |
124 | WEBER, DAVID | 8 | 5001 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 15:36.0 | 4:46.7 | 7:50.4 |
125 | HOPKINS, COLSON | 8 | 6110 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 15:37.6 | 4:48.3 | 7:51.2 |
126 | DAVIES, JAMES | 7 | 4853 | Bexley MS | 77 | 15:38.4 | 4:49.1 | 7:51.6 |
127 | BARNARD II, JON | 7 | 4846 | Bexley MS | -- | 15:38.8 | 4:49.5 | 7:51.8 |
128 | BALLINGER, MAX | 8 | 6681 | Walnut Springs MS | -- | 15:40.6 | 4:51.3 | 7:52.7 |
129 | REX, REID | 7 | 6162 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | -- | 15:45.8 | 4:56.5 | 7:55.3 |
130 | JACKSON, NOLE | 8 | 4859 | Bexley MS | -- | 15:48.8 | 4:59.5 | 7:56.8 |
131 | SMITH, ETHAN | 8 | 6117 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 15:50.0 | 5:00.7 | 7:57.4 |
132 | MARTINEZ, BRANDON | 7 | 5265 | East Muskingum MS | 78 | 15:50.9 | 5:01.6 | 7:57.8 |
133 | CURTIS, LIAM | 7 | 6436 | Thomas Ewing JH | -- | 15:51.8 | 5:02.5 | 7:58.3 |
134 | KRYSMALSKI, DYLAN | 7 | 6160 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | -- | 15:53.2 | 5:03.9 | 7:59.0 |
135 | SIKICH, NATHAN | 8 | 4866 | Bexley MS | -- | 15:57.7 | 5:08.4 | 8:01.3 |
136 | MORRISON, MICHAEL | 7 | 6690 | Walnut Springs MS | -- | 16:01.1 | 5:11.8 | 8:03.0 |
137 | EL TAYEB, MOHAMED | 7 | 6660 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 79 | 16:03.2 | 5:13.9 | 8:04.0 |
138 | JEHL, HENRY | 7 | 6661 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | 80 | 16:04.1 | 5:14.8 | 8:04.5 |
139 | BAYAT, BENNETT | 8 | 5289 | General Sherman JH | -- | 16:07.6 | 5:18.3 | 8:06.2 |
140 | VARNER, ALEC | 7 | 6670 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | -- | 16:09.7 | 5:20.4 | 8:07.3 |
141 | SHANKLE, BRODY | 7 | 4865 | Bexley MS | -- | 16:11.5 | 5:22.2 | 8:08.2 |
142 | CARN, COLIN | 8 | 5555 | London MS | -- | 16:12.0 | 5:22.7 | 8:08.4 |
143 | TAGUE, ELLIOT | 8 | 4869 | Bexley MS | -- | 16:14.1 | 5:24.8 | 8:09.5 |
144 | OCACIO, BOAZ | 8 | 6666 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | -- | 16:17.4 | 5:28.1 | 8:11.2 |
145 | OWENS, MICAH | 8 | 5446 | Johnstown-Monroe | 81 | 16:18.8 | 5:29.5 | 8:11.9 |
146 | LITTLE, LEVI | 8 | 6362 | Teays Valley West MS | -- | 16:20.3 | 5:31.0 | 8:12.6 |
147 | HILL, KESHAWN HILL | 7 | 5468 | KIPP Columbus MS | -- | 16:22.0 | 5:32.7 | 8:13.5 |
148 | PORT, LIAM | 8 | 6691 | Walnut Springs MS | -- | 16:22.5 | 5:33.2 | 8:13.7 |
149 | DUSENBERY, EVAN | 7 | 6445 | Tri-Valley | -- | 16:23.7 | 5:34.4 | 8:14.3 |
150 | DEAN, ASA | 7 | 5263 | East Muskingum MS | 82 | 16:23.7 | 5:34.4 | 8:14.3 |
151 | STANEART, SHAY | 8 | 5449 | Johnstown-Monroe | 83 | 16:30.8 | 5:41.5 | 8:17.9 |
152 | KAPPES, LUKE | 7 | 6111 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:38.1 | 5:48.8 | 8:21.6 |
153 | SEPTER, LEWIS | 7 | 4864 | Bexley MS | -- | 16:39.9 | 5:50.6 | 8:22.5 |
154 | DURBIN, CARSON | 8 | 6108 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 16:43.1 | 5:53.8 | 8:24.1 |
155 | KREMENCHUKER, MITCHELL | 8 | 5655 | New Albany | -- | 16:47.8 | 5:58.5 | 8:26.4 |
156 | SCHMERSAL, LUKE | 8 | 6668 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | -- | 16:48.1 | 5:58.8 | 8:26.6 |
157 | THEAKER, NATHAN | 7 | 6669 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | -- | 16:48.4 | 5:59.1 | 8:26.7 |
158 | TURNER, ETHAN | 7 | 6119 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 17:05.6 | 6:16.3 | 8:35.4 |
159 | HAAS, JAXIN | 7 | 6218 | Sheridan | 84 | 17:09.6 | 6:20.3 | 8:37.4 |
160 | WILSON, BRYCEN | 7 | 5267 | East Muskingum MS | 85 | 17:11.1 | 6:21.8 | 8:38.1 |
161 | TOWNSEND, XANDER | 7 | 5266 | East Muskingum MS | 86 | 17:11.3 | 6:22.0 | 8:38.2 |
162 | ABEL, TITUS | 8 | 5777 | Newark MS | -- | 17:17.1 | 6:27.8 | 8:41.2 |
163 | SKOOG, ANDREW | 8 | 4867 | Bexley MS | -- | 17:20.9 | 6:31.6 | 8:43.1 |
164 | DUNCAN, IAN | 8 | 6360 | Teays Valley West MS | -- | 17:24.9 | 6:35.6 | 8:45.1 |
165 | FREE, LANDYN | 7 | 6504 | Unioto | 87 | 17:29.2 | 6:39.9 | 8:47.2 |
166 | HILL, KARMELO | 7 | 5467 | KIPP Columbus MS | -- | 17:31.4 | 6:42.1 | 8:48.3 |
167 | HARRIS, ANDREW | 7 | 5408 | Jackson MS | 88 | 17:35.8 | 6:46.5 | 8:50.6 |
168 | SAPP, TJ | 7 | 6450 | Tri-Valley | -- | 17:36.3 | 6:47.0 | 8:50.8 |
169 | PENIX, LUKE | 7 | 5413 | Jackson MS | 89 | 17:37.2 | 6:47.9 | 8:51.3 |
170 | SOUDER, DECLAN | 7 | 5683 | New Albany | -- | 17:43.6 | 6:54.3 | 8:54.5 |
171 | SCHRADER, AUSTIN | 7 | 5679 | New Albany | -- | 17:49.4 | 7:00.1 | 8:57.4 |
172 | JOHNSON, DAVID | 7 | 4992 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 18:00.5 | 7:11.2 | 9:03.0 |
173 | CARLISLE, JAMES | 7 | 6658 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | -- | 18:01.4 | 7:12.1 | 9:03.4 |
174 | TUTTLE, DOMINIC | 7 | 4871 | Bexley MS | -- | 18:06.1 | 7:16.8 | 9:05.8 |
175 | ONION, ZACHARY | 7 | 4996 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 18:22.2 | 7:32.9 | 9:13.9 |
176 | SCHNELLE, OWEN | 7 | 4998 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 18:24.1 | 7:34.8 | 9:14.8 |
177 | WOELFLE, GRANT | 7 | 5696 | New Albany | -- | 18:36.2 | 7:46.9 | 9:20.9 |
178 | BRIGGS, TYSEN | 7 | 5637 | New Albany | -- | 18:38.5 | 7:49.2 | 9:22.1 |
179 | PALLONE, JAYCE | 7 | 6226 | Sheridan | 90 | 18:42.2 | 7:52.9 | 9:23.9 |
180 | JUPALLI, RUSHIL | 8 | 5651 | New Albany | -- | 18:45.2 | 7:55.9 | 9:25.4 |
181 | MCCARTHY, CONOR | 7 | 6664 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | -- | 18:49.4 | 8:00.1 | 9:27.5 |
182 | BARBINI, ROMAN | 7 | 5525 | Logan-Hocking MS | -- | 18:57.5 | 8:08.2 | 9:31.6 |
183 | KILGOUR, CAMERON | 8 | 5410 | Jackson MS | 91 | 19:03.0 | 8:13.7 | 9:34.4 |
184 | FRANK, MILO | 7 | 4856 | Bexley MS | -- | 19:04.1 | 8:14.8 | 9:34.9 |
185 | FRYER, CALEB | 7 | 4989 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 19:07.9 | 8:18.6 | 9:36.8 |
186 | DIAZ, SETH | 8 | 6687 | Walnut Springs MS | -- | 19:09.1 | 8:19.8 | 9:37.4 |
187 | COCHRAN, DREW | 8 | 6659 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | -- | 19:09.9 | 8:20.6 | 9:37.8 |
188 | AUSTIN, TAE'JYON | 6 | 5465 | KIPP Columbus MS | -- | 19:15.7 | 8:26.4 | 9:40.8 |
189 | HOLMES, WILLIAM | 8 | 4857 | Bexley MS | -- | 19:15.7 | 8:26.4 | 9:40.8 |
190 | WELTHER, JASON | 8 | 5692 | New Albany | -- | 19:18.7 | 8:29.4 | 9:42.3 |
191 | ZINKON, OLIVER | 7 | 6122 | Pickerington Lakeview JH | -- | 19:22.7 | 8:33.4 | 9:44.3 |
192 | CANNON, NOAH | 7 | 4851 | Bexley MS | -- | 19:40.5 | 8:51.2 | 9:53.2 |
193 | BISPING, JOEL | 7 | 4849 | Bexley MS | -- | 19:41.2 | 8:51.9 | 9:53.6 |
194 | PAYN, BENNETT | 7 | 4997 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 19:44.4 | 8:55.1 | 9:55.2 |
195 | CARLISLE, ALEXANDER | 7 | 6657 | Upper Arlington Jones MS | -- | 19:48.9 | 8:59.6 | 9:57.4 |
196 | MAZZONI, LUCA | 7 | 4862 | Bexley MS | -- | 20:07.5 | 9:18.2 | 10:06.8 |
197 | BOYD, ANDREW | 7 | 6683 | Walnut Springs MS | -- | 20:16.7 | 9:27.4 | 10:11.4 |
198 | LAGRASSO, CAMERON | 8 | 6161 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | -- | 20:26.4 | 9:37.1 | 10:16.3 |
199 | FLOOD, GREYSON | 8 | 6157 | Pickerington Ridgeview MS | -- | 20:29.5 | 9:40.2 | 10:17.8 |
200 | WINKEL, FINNIGAN | 7 | 6438 | Thomas Ewing JH | -- | 20:46.9 | 9:57.6 | 10:26.6 |
201 | WATERMAN, WILLIAM | 8 | 4872 | Bexley MS | -- | 20:48.8 | 9:59.5 | 10:27.5 |
202 | EGGLESTON, ELLIOT | 7 | 6688 | Walnut Springs MS | -- | 21:22.8 | 10:33.5 | 10:44.6 |
203 | DOHSE, DOMINIC | 7 | 4988 | Canal Winchester MS | -- | 21:31.7 | 10:42.4 | 10:49.1 |
204 | BAUM, JASPER | 8 | 4847 | Bexley MS | -- | 22:06.0 | 11:16.7 | 11:06.3 |
205 | KULP, MASON | 8 | 5556 | London MS | -- | 25:05.6 | 14:16.3 | 12:36.6 |
206 | BUMGARDNER, ANDERSON | 7 | 6435 | Thomas Ewing JH | -- | 27:50.3 | 17:01.0 | 13:59.3 |
207 | HERNANDEZ, LIAM | 7 | 5646 | New Albany | -- | 29:05.8 | 18:16.5 | 14:37.3 |
208 | MCFARLAND, JAKE | 7 | 5291 | General Sherman JH | -- | 31:01.8 | 20:12.5 | 15:35.6 |