Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZNAMENACEK, Mason | Grand Junction High School | 41.34 |
2 | RAUCHWAY, Teddy | Northfield High School | 41.07 |
3 | HAJEK, Ryan | George Washington High School | 40.31 |
4 | CICCIO, Trey | Lutheran High School | DNS |
5 | TARTAR, Charlie | Northfield High School | 40.14 |
6 | PHIPPS, Kyle | Ralston Valley High School | 40.87 |
7 | BETTS, Brennen | Mountain Vista High School | DNS |
8 | JONES, Miller | Grand Junction High School | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASHER, Killian | Air Academy High School | 52.36 |
2 | ABRAMOWICZ, Ward | Regis Jesuit | 47.40 |
3 | HART, Haden | Highlands Ranch High School | 44.56 |
4 | HEPPE, Logan | Rock Canyon High School | 42.37 |
5 | ARNDS, Solomon | Vista Ridge High School | 42.45 |
6 | GARCIA, Benjamin | Castle View High School | 44.84 |
7 | OLIVER, Cole | Regis Jesuit | 47.48 |
8 | GERTGE, Trenton | Englewood High School | 54.57 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Damon | Platte Canyon High School | 50.45 |
2 | MCABEE, John | Battle Mountain High School | 47.18 |
3 | MARZOLF, Quin | Highlands Ranch High School | 44.55 |
4 | WILLIAMS, Josiah | Northfield High School | 42.32 |
5 | SPYKSTRA, Tyler | Arapahoe High School | 42.46 |
6 | ZASTROCKY, Micah | Durango High School | 44.89 |
7 | HITTLE, Harrison | Denver East High School | 47.51 |
8 | WILSON, Makai | Denver East High School | 56.55 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAIN, Madden | Englewood High School | 50.44 |
2 | JINDRA, Liam | Dakota Ridge High School | 47.15 |
3 | LEEMAN, Grant | Douglas County High School | 44.46 |
4 | FERNENGEL, Jon | Air Academy High School | 41.80 |
5 | RAUCHWAY, Teddy | Northfield High School | 42.55 |
6 | WAGGONER, Gavin | Lutheran High School | 45.09 |
7 | VILLEDA, Angel | Vista Ridge High School | 47.73 |
8 | TAYLOR, David | Liberty Tree Academy | 1:03.65 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ, Billy | Thomas Jefferson High School | 49.76 |
2 | MOYMY, Yasin | Thomas Jefferson High School | 47.07 |
3 | MOHAMED, Amr | George Washington High School | 44.38 |
4 | CORRELL, Logan | Poudre High School | 41.76 |
5 | DUTMER, Charlie | Regis Jesuit | 42.59 |
6 | JONES, Michael | Heritage High School | 45.17 |
7 | ANDERSON, Emmit | Far Northeast High School | 47.78 |
8 | GRACIA-MEZA, Jacobo | Strive Prep SMART Academy | 1:05.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TUPPER-BROWN, Roman | Thomas Jefferson High School | 49.76 |
2 | QUINT, Jacob | Rangeview High School | 47.00 |
3 | KIRKLIN, Trevor | Platte Canyon High School | 44.20 |
4 | TARTAR, Charlie | Northfield High School | 41.50 |
5 | HUMPHRY, Quincy | Overland High School | 42.67 |
6 | DERBY, Lance | Arapahoe High School | 45.56 |
7 | LACY, Noah | Liberty Common High School | 47.80 |
8 | MCCALL, Movonn | Far Northeast High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNES, Leland | Far Northeast High School | 49.70 |
2 | MAYEN, Dhieu | Heritage High School | 46.74 |
3 | YORE, Isaac | Castle View High School | 44.14 |
4 | BETTS, Brennen | Mountain Vista High School | 41.42 |
5 | PIPKIN, Evan | Grand Junction High School | 42.90 |
6 | YU, Ethan | Liberty Common High School | 45.65 |
7 | WILTON, Adam | Conifer High School | 48.11 |
8 | LIPSEY, Colton | Liberty Common High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GILBERTSON, Tyler | Denver South High School | 49.59 |
2 | STIVERS, Zumari | Overland High School | 46.56 |
3 | VERBRUGGE, Cole | Castle View High School | 44.12 |
4 | JONES, Miller | Grand Junction High School | 40.90 |
5 | HEINEMAN, Tate | Platte Canyon High School | 42.95 |
6 | KELTS, Adam | Denver South High School | 45.74 |
7 | HETTICH, Tytus | Vista Peak High School | 48.21 |
8 | GURTNER, Shaun | Vista Peak High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALEZ, Romeo | Englewood High School | 49.29 |
2 | BRIDGES, Joel | Rangeview High School | 46.31 |
3 | KING, Evan | Skyline High School | 43.67 |
4 | ALEXANDER, Jaheim | Rangeview High School | 40.71 |
5 | ZNAMENACEK, Mason | Grand Junction High School | 43.02 |
6 | DULING, Viktor | Lewis-Palmer High School | 45.79 |
7 | FOX, Ethan | Conifer High School | 48.46 |
8 | NEGA, Tewodrose | George Washington High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YAUN, Clyde | Conifer High School | 49.25 |
2 | SUTHERLIN, Xavier | Durango High School | 46.22 |
3 | ULMER, Orion | Mountain Vista High School | 43.29 |
4 | HAJEK, Ryan | George Washington High School | 40.43 |
5 | SIEGMUND, Cooper | Fruita Monument High School | 43.12 |
6 | THORNE, Cooper | Douglas County High School | 45.80 |
7 | MANGERS, Marek | Arapahoe High School | 48.48 |
8 | MENDEZ, Joshua | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LACOVETTA, Braxton | Overland High School | 48.95 |
2 | MURPHY, Ryan | Rock Canyon High School | 46.03 |
3 | PICCOLO, Max | Denver South High School | 43.22 |
4 | CICCIO, Trey | Lutheran High School | 40.34 |
5 | KELLEY, Mason | Lutheran High School | 43.19 |
6 | CHOJNACKI, Roman | Littleton High School | 45.89 |
7 | HOPKINS, Jayden | Heritage High School | 48.93 |
8 | PHIPPS, Kyle | Ralston Valley High School | NT |