Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RODGERS, Maranda | Air Academy High School | 49.44 |
2 | MILLER, Morgan | Douglas County High School | 48.60 |
3 | KENNETT, Ryan | Ponderosa High School | 46.14 |
4 | EPHRIM, Justice | Northfield High School | 45.74 |
5 | MCCOY, Kendall | Vista Peak High School | 46.05 |
6 | RENNER, Kayla | Arapahoe High School | 48.36 |
7 | KRAMER, Brek | Castle View High School | DNS |
8 | BAKER, Logan | Castle View High School | 49.47 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUNDS, Jalen | Northfield High School | NT |
2 | TAYLOR, Addison | Vista Ridge High School | 56.26 |
3 | HARDEY, Ily | Platte Canyon High School | 52.60 |
4 | LAGARENNE, Zoe | Rock Canyon High School | 49.20 |
5 | MILLER, Morgan | Douglas County High School | 49.32 |
6 | DAVIES, Elizabeth | Regis Jesuit | 52.69 |
7 | HOLLOWAY, Amelia | Denver East High School | 56.47 |
8 | SEIDL, Isabella | Liberty Tree Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATTERSON, Tatiana | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | NT |
2 | PRATTE, Sophia | Heritage High School | 56.02 |
3 | MURPHY, Falyn | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 52.45 |
4 | RENNER, Kayla | Arapahoe High School | 48.92 |
5 | BAKER, Logan | Castle View High School | 49.46 |
6 | HOSKINS, Emily | Denver South High School | 52.73 |
7 | BONHAM, Forellen | Conifer High School | 56.66 |
8 | HOLINRAKE, Alyanna | Liberty Tree Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIARTY, Katlyn | Liberty Tree Academy | NT |
2 | BURROUGHS, Sophia | Northfield High School | 55.89 |
3 | WATT, Kaitlyn | Lewis-Palmer High School | 52.11 |
4 | KRAMER, Brek | Castle View High School | 48.70 |
5 | MILLS, Atahlia | Grand Junction High School | 49.55 |
6 | JOHNSON, Hannah | Skyline High School | 52.74 |
7 | ABRAMSON, Chloe | Lutheran High School | 56.95 |
8 | MCKOWN, Juliana | Durango High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEALS, Quinya | Rangeview High School | NT |
2 | MOLOKIN, Alexandra | Denver South High School | 55.48 |
3 | ENRIQUEZ, Elena | Rock Canyon High School | 52.03 |
4 | BECKER, Payton | Ponderosa High School | 48.20 |
5 | RODGERS, Maranda | Air Academy High School | 49.81 |
6 | EUGENE, Tajah | Vista Peak High School | 53.01 |
7 | CHIARATTI, Mackenzie | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | 57.24 |
8 | MADSEN, Lauren | Rock Canyon High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIMILESKI, Claire | Battle Mountain High School | 1:02.33 |
2 | ELSROD, Rylin | Palisade High School | 55.47 |
3 | SLOTHOUBER, Taylor | Lutheran High School | 51.96 |
4 | REUBLIN - GEER, Quinn | Poudre High School | 48.03 |
5 | DANNAHOWER, Miah | Liberty Common High School | 49.82 |
6 | GROLNIC, Cora | Ralston Valley High School | 53.14 |
7 | MORRONI, Arianna | Regis Jesuit | 57.36 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DORAIS, Haley | Regis Jesuit | 1:01.76 |
2 | FEATHER, Annabelle | Grand Junction High School | 55.31 |
3 | WAGNER, Samantha | Platte Canyon High School | 51.84 |
4 | WAY, Molly | Poudre High School | 47.74 |
5 | ROTHERT, Hailey | Ralston Valley High School | 50.52 |
6 | MARTIN, Zakiyah | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | 53.27 |
7 | DARASHENKA, Katsiaryna | Dakota Ridge High School | 57.46 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON, Camille | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 58.86 |
2 | SKANDERBEG, Tiana | Dakota Ridge High School | 54.66 |
3 | URBAN, Summer | Heritage High School | 51.75 |
4 | HICKS, Iris | Poudre High School | 46.74 |
5 | STANFORD, Kate | Dakota Ridge High School | 50.76 |
6 | NEWBERG, Hayden | Vista Ridge High School | 53.32 |
7 | SCHUMANN, Elise | Durango High School | 57.63 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAW, Casey | Conifer High School | 58.83 |
2 | ERVIN, Laura | Heritage High School | 54.64 |
3 | ANDREWS, Trinity | Denver East High School | 51.52 |
4 | KENNETT, Ryan | Ponderosa High School | 45.61 |
5 | FLECK, Eva | Castle View High School | 50.80 |
6 | DAVISON, Anika | Rangeview High School | 53.57 |
7 | SONODA, Amaya | Thomas Jefferson High School | 57.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GARNICA, Lorena | Denver South High School | 58.77 |
2 | SENA, Gabriella | Vista Peak High School | 54.42 |
3 | ANDERSON, Lauren | Lutheran High School | 51.30 |
4 | EPHRIM, Justice | Northfield High School | 44.71 |
5 | READ, Camila | Denver East High School | 50.84 |
6 | REUTER, Keira | Skyline High School | 54.23 |
7 | SHUSS, Sydni | Platte Canyon High School | 58.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KALLENDER, Alexandra | Conifer High School | 58.45 |
2 | COOLEY, Delilah | Lewis-Palmer High School | 54.41 |
3 | BEGLY, Stella | Littleton High School | 51.04 |
4 | MCCOY, Kendall | Vista Peak High School | 44.56 |
5 | BANNISTER, Janyissa | Rangeview High School | 50.90 |
6 | YOUNG, Kaela | Liberty Common High School | 54.40 |
7 | KINSELLA, Lillian | Englewood High School | 58.05 |