Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMMAN, Nathan | Skyview Academy | 5:32.00 |
2 | ORONA, Ramon | Skyline High School | 5:36.20 |
3 | CROSS, McKinley | Liberty Tree Academy | 5:40.99 |
4 | MATTSON, TJ | Platte Canyon High School | 5:41.54 |
5 | WALDRON, Christopher | Liberty Tree Academy | 5:43.23 |
6 | LOPEZ-BOUSQUET, Yan | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | 5:45.85 |
7 | STUBNER, Nicholas | Littleton High School | 5:48.08 |
8 | MCMURRAY, Luca | George Washington High School | 5:49.05 |
9 | LAMB, River | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | 5:51.00 |
10 | ABBOTT, Jacob | Heritage High School | 5:51.32 |
11 | LOPEZ ARTEGA, Ramon | Rangeview High School | 5:55.15 |
12 | COLEMAN, Michael | Liberty Tree Academy | 5:56.97 |
13 | JANSEN, Kyle | Overland High School | 5:58.31 |
14 | BYRNE, Colin | Platte Canyon High School | 6:06.76 |
15 | RIVERA, Luis | Hinkley High School | 6:33.70 |
16 | CYRIACKS, Jayden | Overland High School | 6:38.14 |
17 | EDWARDS, Nathan | Arma Dei Academy | NT |
18 | STRAWBRIDGE, Silas | Arma Dei Academy | NT |
19 | STUCKEY, Alex | Arma Dei Academy | NT |
20 | VILLA, Eder | Adams City High Scho | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORRAL-RASCON, Michael | Vista Peak High School | 5:16.05 |
2 | LIEW, Ming Hong | Silver Creek High School | 5:17.18 |
3 | RODRIGUEZ, Xavier | Overland High School | 5:18.03 |
4 | ORTEGA, Giancarlo | Highlands Ranch High School | 5:19.01 |
5 | ALVAREZ, Christian | Battle Mountain High School | 5:19.23 |
6 | BURRELL, Zaiden | Ponderosa High School | 5:19.72 |
7 | MOLLICK, Cody | Englewood High School | 5:20.00 |
8 | HETTICH, Tytus | Vista Peak High School | 5:20.06 |
9 | SEAVER, David | Platte Canyon High School | 5:20.45 |
10 | BROWN, Henry | George Washington High School | 5:21.25 |
11 | MCGIRL, Jack | Englewood High School | 5:22.33 |
12 | INGRAHAM, Rowan | Littleton High School | 5:22.44 |
13 | DEMARIA, Adam | Thomas Jefferson High School | 5:22.74 |
14 | HAYSON, Landon | Vista Peak High School | 5:22.94 |
15 | ESKENAZI, Nathan | Ralston Valley High School | 5:23.26 |
16 | CASEY, Declan | Skyview Academy | 5:25.00 |
17 | GREGORY, Illias | Rangeview High School | 5:29.69 |
18 | CERMAK, Carter | Highlands Ranch High School | 5:30.00 |
19 | IBRAHIM, Abissa | Hinkley High School | 5:30.52 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLANAGAN, Bryce | Grand Junction High School | 5:02.81 |
2 | DAVIS, Ashton | Vista Ridge High School | 5:03.29 |
3 | LOTITO, Gabe | Ponderosa High School | 5:03.82 |
4 | SNOW, Miles | Durango High School | 5:05.10 |
5 | ARNOLD, Bryce | Vista Ridge High School | 5:05.51 |
6 | SALGADO, Anthony | Loveland High School | 5:07.49 |
7 | BELL-BROWN, Keshaun | Thomas Jefferson High School | 5:08.19 |
8 | YAUN, Oscar | Conifer High School | 5:08.96 |
9 | CHIGUASUQUE CAICEDO, Simon | Rangeview High School | 5:09.32 |
10 | BOYMEL, Kyler | Conifer High School | 5:10.00 |
11 | KELSO, Richard | Heritage High School | 5:11.33 |
12 | WESTLEY, Keaton | Ralston Valley High School | 5:11.39 |
13 | GILLAND, Beau | Englewood High School | 5:12.09 |
14 | HIXSON, Mitch | Skyview Academy | 5:13.00 |
15 | SNYDER, Saben | Thomas Jefferson High School | 5:13.36 |
16 | LABENSKI, Adam | Battle Mountain High School | 5:13.79 |
17 | LEFEBRE, Tycen | Grand Junction High School | 5:15.00 |
18 | MONDOL, Jayden | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | 5:15.74 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWANSON, Avery | Poudre High School | 4:54.59 |
2 | SMITH, Garrett | Holy Family High School | 4:54.68 |
3 | GANNON, Sawyer | Littleton High School | 4:56.69 |
4 | GILLEY, Trevor | Arapahoe High School | 4:57.67 |
5 | JOHNSON, Anders | Loveland High School | 4:57.78 |
6 | MCABEE, John | Battle Mountain High School | 4:57.84 |
7 | HEMSKY, Max | Dakota Ridge High School | 4:58.37 |
8 | PARISH, Drew | Heritage High School | 4:58.37 |
9 | FORSYTH, Austin | Lewis-Palmer High School | 4:58.61 |
10 | UNFRED, Drew | Fruita Monument High School | 4:58.74 |
11 | BARNEY, Dylan | Fruita Monument High School | 4:58.82 |
12 | STEEGER, Landon | Lewis-Palmer High School | 4:59.18 |
13 | BONANNO, AJ | Durango High School | 4:59.46 |
14 | RASIZER, Riley | Heritage High School | 5:00.09 |
15 | THOMPSON, Noah | Lewis-Palmer High School | 5:01.05 |
16 | WOODCOCK, Kyle | Vista Ridge High School | 5:01.30 |
17 | COLBERT, Noah | Poudre High School | 5:01.35 |
18 | FOLTZ, Seth | Liberty Common High School | 5:02.71 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TROWBRIDGE, Yishai | Central Grand Junction High Scho | 4:43.09 |
2 | FREY, Jonah | Ponderosa High School | 4:43.27 |
3 | KERWIN, James | Denver South High School | 4:43.64 |
4 | HABERKORN, Anthony | Holy Family High School | 4:44.25 |
5 | EICHER, Owen | Ralston Valley High School | 4:45.04 |
6 | ADEN, Avery | Dakota Ridge High School | 4:45.42 |
7 | STRAIN, Austin | Fruita Monument High School | 4:47.39 |
8 | BOEDEKER, Samuel | Douglas County High School | 4:48.33 |
9 | KATO, Kyle | Arapahoe High School | 4:48.79 |
10 | NYMAN, Chase | Air Academy High School | 4:49.05 |
11 | ENGLAND, Mason | Boulder High School | 4:50.00 |
12 | CRIPPEN, Tyler | George Washington High School | 4:50.52 |
13 | KOOIENGA, Brendan | Lutheran High School | 4:51.79 |
14 | SAUCERMAN, Benjamin | Lutheran High School | 4:52.15 |
15 | TERNING, Ayden | Lutheran High School | 4:52.72 |
16 | BOOTH, Albert | Grand Junction High School | 4:53.14 |
17 | STRAUB, Adam | Dakota Ridge High School | 4:53.89 |
18 | WILSON, Kellin | Poudre High School | 4:54.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVANAUGH, Patrick | Holy Family High School | 4:33.63 |
2 | RESEIGH, Nathan | Boulder High School | 4:33.85 |
3 | LARKIN, Ian | Northfield High School | 4:34.01 |
4 | SHEEHAN, Jack | Northfield High School | 4:34.20 |
5 | MANGAT, Vincent | Fairview High School | 4:35.31 |
6 | FORBES, Johnny | Arapahoe High School | 4:35.93 |
7 | FRUEH, TJ | Castle View High School | 4:38.02 |
8 | SMITH, Tanner | Douglas County High School | 4:38.34 |
9 | MURRAY, Simon | Silver Creek High School | 4:38.60 |
10 | KLEIN, Lucas | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 4:38.70 |
11 | BLY, Wyatt | Conifer High School | 4:39.37 |
12 | O'DAY, Cale | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 4:39.86 |
13 | REECE, Zenon | Palisade High School | 4:40.00 |
14 | ALLEY, Christian | Castle View High School | 4:40.50 |
15 | BARTUNEK, Luke | Castle View High School | 4:40.52 |
16 | AEX, Caleb | Regis Jesuit | 4:40.57 |
17 | BENNETT, Henry | Denver East High School | 4:40.60 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOBERT, Corbin | Denver East High School | 4:21.74 |
2 | TROWBRIDGE, Shalom | Central Grand Junction High Scho | 4:22.83 |
3 | HILL, Brady | Rock Canyon High School | 4:23.75 |
4 | MCALENNEY, Luke | Denver South High School | 4:23.82 |
5 | OLREE, Ryan | Denver South High School | 4:25.20 |
6 | NILSEN, Gordon | Fairview High School | 4:26.24 |
7 | EDWARDS, Jackson | Central Grand Junction High Scho | 4:27.13 |
8 | BROWN, Jack | Fairview High School | 4:27.85 |
9 | GRAMLING, James | Douglas County High School | 4:29.09 |
10 | TICE, Austin | Estes Park High School | 4:29.32 |
11 | MCCUEN, Morgan | Boulder High School | 4:29.41 |
12 | JARAMILLO, Cody | Rock Canyon High School | 4:30.19 |
13 | SCUDAMORE, Jonas | Denver East High School | 4:30.97 |
14 | WHITNEY, Owen | Rock Canyon High School | 4:31.48 |
15 | SWENK, Luke | Durango High School | 4:31.80 |
16 | KLEINSCHMIDT, Isaac | Northfield High School | 4:32.42 |
17 | KERRIGAN, Brian | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 4:32.73 |