Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRELL, Addison | Ponderosa High School | 6:21.06 |
2 | FORTNA, Klara | Littleton High School | 6:22.47 |
3 | PEESEL, Zoe | Conifer High School | 6:23.04 |
4 | SHADY, Kylie | Overland High School | 6:24.07 |
5 | SHELDON, Sophia | Littleton High School | 6:27.52 |
6 | TAYLOR, Sarah | Skyline High School | 6:29.07 |
7 | BILBREY, Peyton | Lewis-Palmer High School | 6:31.76 |
8 | MITCHELL, Gianna | Mountain Vista High School | 6:33.50 |
9 | FREEMAN, Rhiannon | Ponderosa High School | 6:34.64 |
10 | COLEMAN, Anna | Liberty Tree Academy | 6:40.00 |
11 | VILLASENOR, Alejandra | Hinkley High School | 6:43.40 |
12 | MACLEAY, Eliza | Vista Peak High School | 6:46.76 |
13 | FORESMAN, Grace | Littleton High School | 6:47.09 |
14 | RIMKUS, Riley | Thomas Jefferson High School | 6:50.10 |
15 | RIMKUS, Chandler | Thomas Jefferson High School | 6:50.48 |
16 | MANN, Laney | Overland High School | 7:29.00 |
17 | MALDONADO, Juana | Overland High School | 7:56.47 |
18 | GARMAN, Daisey | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | NT |
19 | GARMAN, Devony | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | NT |
20 | HOMER, Meadow | Central Grand Junction High Scho | NT |
21 | PETTEE, Calie | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUFKIN, Abigail | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 5:58.49 |
2 | CEBALLES, Malina | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 5:59.01 |
3 | TAYLOR, Kate | George Washington High School | 5:59.50 |
4 | GRAHAM, Sophie | George Washington High School | 6:00.35 |
5 | MACKENZIE, Quynh | Northfield High School | 6:01.81 |
6 | OLSON, Juliet | Vista Ridge High School | 6:01.91 |
7 | BARRY, Caitlyn | Vista Ridge High School | 6:02.90 |
8 | OCHOA, Julieta | Denver East High School | 6:03.15 |
9 | ALLSHOUSE, Emery | Denver South High School | 6:04.33 |
10 | WATSON, Sarah | Mountain Vista High School | 6:05.00 |
11 | MAURER, Piper | Northfield High School | 6:05.08 |
12 | ZEPPELIN, Louise | Englewood High School | 6:05.40 |
13 | PORTER, Lucy | Rock Canyon High School | 6:06.27 |
14 | BROUILLETTE, Claire | Lutheran High School | 6:06.77 |
15 | WILSON, Kameron | Grand Junction High School | 6:07.14 |
16 | DECKER, Aeva | Lutheran High School | 6:07.48 |
17 | QUAYLE, Mira | Durango High School | 6:10.59 |
18 | LAMPROS, Sophia | Lewis-Palmer High School | 6:13.74 |
19 | ALAIMO, Mia | Rock Canyon High School | 6:15.00 |
20 | BEPRISTIS, Madison | Ralston Valley High School | 6:15.53 |
21 | JASINOWSKI, Lily | Regis Jesuit | 6:15.87 |
22 | HAWK, Elaina | Mountain Vista High School | 6:21.05 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOBLE, Lucy | Denver South High School | 5:45.82 |
2 | NORWELL, Summer | Holy Family High School | 5:46.04 |
3 | TERNLUND, Melanie | Rangeview High School | 5:46.29 |
4 | KING, Ava | Castle View High School | 5:47.87 |
5 | HUSMANN, Hana | Englewood High School | 5:47.88 |
6 | DIEDRICH, Elle | Central Grand Junction High Scho | 5:48.20 |
7 | DIMANNA, Eliana | Ralston Valley High School | 5:49.53 |
8 | SCHAUER, Mia | Lutheran High School | 5:49.78 |
9 | RYAN, Katherine | Holy Family High School | 5:49.88 |
10 | MCDONALD, Norah | Poudre High School | 5:50.31 |
11 | HAY, Andra | Douglas County High School | 5:50.35 |
12 | STANSBURY, Charly | Northfield High School | 5:51.19 |
13 | STOLL, Adiah | Holy Family High School | 5:51.56 |
14 | TORRES, Sylvia | Loveland High School | 5:52.72 |
15 | MOORE, Ainsely | Vista Ridge High School | 5:53.24 |
16 | VUONG, Kyra | Rangeview High School | 5:53.92 |
17 | SIEGRIST, Sage | Central Grand Junction High Scho | NT |
18 | CALLENDER, Chloe | Englewood High School | 5:54.42 |
19 | MCKINNEY, Hailey | Douglas County High School | 5:54.53 |
20 | RADFORD, Mia | Douglas County High School | 5:55.28 |
21 | COATES, Makayla | Lewis-Palmer High School | 5:56.02 |
22 | MURPHY, Lilianna | Ponderosa High School | 5:56.54 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RALEY, Lauren | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 5:22.46 |
2 | CHIPOURAS, Malia | Boulder High School | 5:23.07 |
3 | FENDER, Caroline | Heritage High School | 5:24.26 |
4 | BEUCHE, Addie | Battle Mountain High School | 5:25.92 |
5 | COMBE, Riley | Castle View High School | 5:29.50 |
6 | O'LEARY, Abby | Boulder High School | 5:29.81 |
7 | CASTELLINO, Gabriella | Fairview High School | 5:30.39 |
8 | BLACK, Mackenzie | Fruita Monument High School | 5:31.37 |
9 | EYRE, Addison | Fruita Monument High School | 5:31.75 |
10 | HOWE, Ella | Liberty Common High School | 5:37.00 |
11 | MCDONALD, Leah | Poudre High School | 5:37.65 |
12 | LAMBERT, Ayumi | Durango High School | 5:39.24 |
13 | CROWLEY, Lila | Heritage High School | 5:40.00 |
14 | JAQUETTE, Olivia | Denver South High School | 5:40.58 |
15 | CHOMAS, Scout | Denver East High School | 5:40.70 |
16 | BRANEY, Allie | Ralston Valley High School | 5:41.36 |
17 | WEAVER, Shirley | Poudre High School | 5:42.78 |
18 | SEARLE, Konstanz | Loveland High School | 5:43.09 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMONTAGNE, Emily | Arapahoe High School | 4:53.03 |
2 | MORONEY, Grace | Silver Creek High School | 4:54.31 |
3 | MITCHELL, Ava | Arapahoe High School | 4:59.60 |
4 | COLLINS, Jo | Regis Jesuit | 5:05.82 |
5 | MUCHARSKY, Rosie | Denver East High School | 5:05.92 |
6 | WEIGANG, Linda | Heritage High School | 5:06.03 |
7 | JENULIS, Elizabeth | George Washington High School | 5:06.09 |
8 | ALDELEMY, Hanan | Dakota Ridge High School | 5:08.53 |
9 | ALMONTE, Milaina | Battle Mountain High School | 5:08.79 |
10 | KIEHL, Lindsey | Battle Mountain High School | 5:10.38 |
11 | JORDE, Brenna | Castle View High School | 5:12.02 |
12 | VAUGHN, Kiki | Boulder High School | 5:12.42 |
13 | RUTH, Cloe | Silver Creek High School | 5:14.00 |
14 | VOSS, Sofia | Durango High School | 5:14.29 |
15 | UNREIN, Ella | Fruita Monument High School | 5:14.86 |
16 | ESCORCIA, Ava | Arapahoe High School | 5:15.20 |
17 | TORRES, Elena | Loveland High School | 5:17.43 |