Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WITKIEWICZ, Megan | Rock Canyon High School | 12.71 |
2 | BENTON, Jordyn | Ponderosa High School | 12.60 |
3 | BULLOCK, Zane | Rangeview High School | 12.55 |
4 | KING, Jaiden | Ralston Valley High School | 12.38 |
5 | PULLEY, Ophelia | Northfield High School | 12.48 |
6 | CALKINS, Rose | Highlands Ranch High School | 12.59 |
7 | WILLIAMS, Averi | Vista Peak High School | 12.69 |
8 | HONEYCUTT, Madisyn | George Washington High School | 12.73 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHIRLEY, Leah | Conifer High School | 15.30 |
2 | CANDLAND, Olivia | Grand Junction High School | 13.91 |
3 | CANNIZZARO, Jessica | Ralston Valley High School | 13.39 |
4 | BENDEL, Ella | Rock Canyon High School | 12.94 |
5 | COURAGE, Love | Denver East High School | 12.95 |
6 | BOWMAN, Lacy | Dakota Ridge High School | 13.40 |
7 | GOODWIN, Amelia | Estes Park High School | 14.00 |
8 | GONZALES, Tiana | Liberty Tree Academy | 15.35 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORREGO, Sara | Englewood High School | 15.20 |
2 | WAGNER, Samantha | Platte Canyon High School | 13.91 |
3 | GEISLER, Marlee | Battle Mountain High School | 13.37 |
4 | HONEYCUTT, Madisyn | George Washington High School | 12.93 |
5 | ABBATH, Katelehn | Grand Junction High School | 12.97 |
6 | STORTHER, Daisy | Overland High School | 13.43 |
7 | LOOS, Sydney | Arapahoe High School | 14.00 |
8 | MARUSIN, Paige | Conifer High School | 15.75 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, Blanca | Hinkley High School | 15.11 |
2 | MCNETT, Bella | Lewis-Palmer High School | 13.91 |
3 | PARK, Grace | Dakota Ridge High School | 13.35 |
4 | KING, Jaiden | Ralston Valley High School | 12.93 |
5 | GREENWOOD, Hattie | Poudre High School | 13.00 |
6 | CHURCH, Molly | Grand Junction High School | 13.45 |
7 | POLK, Sharneal | Far Northeast High School | 14.01 |
8 | BUSTILLOS, Natalia | Arrupe Jesuit High School | 16.65 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISMAN, Ava | Skyline High School | 15.06 |
2 | MOORHEAD, Audrey | Arapahoe High School | 13.90 |
3 | DANIELS, Asha | Denver South High School | 13.34 |
4 | HANCOCK, Kiki | Battle Mountain High School | 12.93 |
5 | GUIAO, Alyssa | Vista Ridge High School | 13.00 |
6 | LEASE, Tenley | Loveland High School | 13.45 |
7 | SMITH, Syrai | Vista Peak High School | 14.04 |
8 | MARTINEZ, Perla | Strive Prep SMART Academy | 16.86 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUGLAS, Kylie | Mountain Vista High School | 15.02 |
2 | BASKIN, Sidnee | Overland High School | 13.89 |
3 | GOULD, Sally | Lutheran High School | 13.33 |
4 | WITHMAN, Jocelyn | Arvada West High School | 12.90 |
5 | STAVA, Catherine | Regis Jesuit | 13.06 |
6 | HUGHES, Kate | Regis Jesuit | 13.46 |
7 | DAVIS, Ilaisaane | Overland High School | 14.07 |
8 | CRUZ-ANTONIO, Genesis | Strive Prep SMART Academy | 17.71 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNER, Isabel | Englewood High School | 14.95 |
2 | THOMPSON, Klaire | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 13.85 |
3 | HICKAM, Kelle | Ralston Valley High School | 13.31 |
4 | PEEBLES, Kyliegh | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 12.83 |
5 | SPORTEL, Evie | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 13.08 |
6 | ROBBINS, Ryleigh | Lutheran High School | 13.46 |
7 | MACASKILL, Braeleigh | Palisade High School | 14.09 |
8 | HOLINRAKE, Alyanna | Liberty Tree Academy | 18.78 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GARDNER, Lizzy | Skyview Academy | 14.90 |
2 | BLAKE, Grace | Central Grand Junction High Scho | 13.84 |
3 | SHAFFER, Brooklynn | Mountain Vista High School | 13.30 |
4 | WILLIAMS, Grace | Liberty Common High School | 12.79 |
5 | SCHRODER, Kayla | Liberty Common High School | 13.09 |
6 | WILEY, Shaianne | Vista Ridge High School | 13.47 |
7 | SHUKIE, Marisol | Regis Jesuit | 14.09 |
8 | HERNANDEZ, Khiana | Arrupe Jesuit High School | 21.41 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOCKADAY, Sydney | Durango High School | 14.88 |
2 | MEDLOCK, Avery | Vista Ridge High School | 13.78 |
3 | NORMAN, Terra | Poudre High School | 13.30 |
4 | JACOBS, Anna | Heritage High School | 12.78 |
5 | WELCH, Madison | Dakota Ridge High School | 13.09 |
6 | BORREGO, Kahlia | Thomas Jefferson High School | 13.48 |
7 | DENMAN, Samantha | Littleton High School | 14.11 |
8 | JACKSON, Cheyenne | Far Northeast High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUKES, Alea | Thomas Jefferson High School | 14.87 |
2 | TAYLOR, Ryan | Heritage High School | 13.74 |
3 | NAUSHAD, Sasha | Highlands Ranch High School | 13.29 |
4 | WILLIAMS, Averi | Vista Peak High School | 12.72 |
5 | JOHNSON, Briasia | Denver South High School | 13.09 |
6 | AMAT COOLEY, Analisa | Skyview Academy | 13.50 |
7 | PULLAR, Kenzie | Littleton High School | 14.13 |
8 | LUCIO, Emily | Strive Prep SMART Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLOCUM, Lydia | Skyview Academy | 14.80 |
2 | PERSCHAU, Katherine | Liberty Common High School | 13.73 |
3 | EMANUEL, Gabrielle | Rangeview High School | 13.29 |
4 | CALKINS, Rose | Highlands Ranch High School | 12.67 |
5 | LOCKS, EmmaJo | George Washington High School | 13.14 |
6 | WILLIAMS, Quiyara | George Washington High School | 13.51 |
7 | GENKE, Annika | Lewis-Palmer High School | 14.18 |
8 | AVALOS, Kim | Adams City High Scho | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JANZEN, Ava | Lewis-Palmer High School | 14.78 |
2 | ELLIS, Olivia | Denver East High School | 13.70 |
3 | MANCELL, Janaya | Lutheran High School | 13.27 |
4 | LOPEZ, Isabelle | Arvada West High School | 12.66 |
5 | WILLIAMSON, Lexi | Highlands Ranch High School | 13.14 |
6 | PLUMB, Paige | Arapahoe High School | 13.51 |
7 | CRAFT, Keela | Ponderosa High School | 14.25 |
8 | GARCIA, Julia | Adams City High Scho | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AGUR, Mira | Northfield High School | 14.66 |
2 | MCREYNOLDS, Linley | Arvada West High School | 13.68 |
3 | CLEMENTSON, Dani | Platte Canyon High School | 13.24 |
4 | HOODAK, Alison | Poudre High School | 12.59 |
5 | STEELE, Navaya | Fruita Monument High School | 13.15 |
6 | CALENDER, Amber | Northfield High School | 13.52 |
7 | GRIFFIN, Riley | Littleton High School | 14.26 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPILLER, Jada | Far Northeast High School | 14.59 |
2 | FREIBERGER, Elle | Castle View High School | 13.67 |
3 | GAMBRELL, Serenity | Englewood High School | 13.24 |
4 | WITKIEWICZ, Megan | Rock Canyon High School | 12.57 |
5 | SCHROEDER, Tabi | Battle Mountain High School | 13.16 |
6 | HILL, Nasia | Liberty Tree Academy | 13.54 |
7 | BECHTOLT, Annie | Durango High School | 14.28 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOLDOWAN, Raquel | Castle View High School | 14.59 |
2 | BACA, Anjolene | Hinkley High School | 13.65 |
3 | PIERCE, Addilyn | Loveland High School | 13.24 |
4 | PULLEY, Ophelia | Northfield High School | 12.56 |
5 | DAVIS, Elisha | Rangeview High School | 13.18 |
6 | MARKERT, Kyra | Castle View High School | 13.59 |
7 | WACHENDORF, Janae | Conifer High School | 14.30 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORDOVA, Maya | Thomas Jefferson High School | 14.54 |
2 | JONES, Taylor | Ponderosa High School | 13.64 |
3 | LEBARON, Paige | Central Grand Junction High Scho | 13.22 |
4 | BULLOCK, Zane | Rangeview High School | 12.52 |
5 | MAESTAS, Mariah | Durango High School | 13.19 |
6 | LINDWALL, Kate | Denver South High School | 13.60 |
7 | FLEMING, Elizabeth | Palisade High School | 14.48 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIRCH, Kyra | Palisade High School | 14.50 |
2 | HOPPER, Addison | Fruita Monument High School | 13.64 |
3 | DE LEON ANDRADE, Aolani | Douglas County High School | 13.21 |
4 | BENTON, Jordyn | Ponderosa High School | 12.43 |
5 | GRAFTON, Savannah | Douglas County High School | 13.19 |
6 | SHINABERY, Alena | Heritage High School | 13.64 |
7 | YEBOAH, Jonelle | Vista Peak High School | 14.49 |