Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNNER, Will | Battle Mountain High School | 8:59.25 |
2 | MIDDAUGH, Porter | Battle Mountain High School | 8:59.28 |
3 | COLLINS, Brogan | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 9:14.14 |
4 | ANDERSON, Benjamin | Mountain Vista High School | 9:15.06 |
5 | BAYER, Carter | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 9:22.39 |
6 | WEST, Jackson | Rock Canyon High School | NT |
7 | VARGAS, Michael | Rock Canyon High School | 9:42.47 |
8 | SCUDAMORE, Jonas | Denver East High School | 9:44.78 |
9 | WHITNEY, Owen | Rock Canyon High School | 9:44.97 |
10 | GRAMLING, James | Douglas County High School | 9:45.15 |
11 | WIGNALL, Mason | Estes Park High School | 9:46.19 |
12 | ALLEY, Christian | Castle View High School | 9:48.24 |
13 | BROWN, Jack | Fairview High School | 9:48.50 |
14 | KRIZEK, Holden | Fairview High School | 9:48.56 |
15 | HIGGINS, Quinn | Denver East High School | 9:48.83 |
16 | LE ROUX, Aiden | Cheyenne Mountain High School | 9:49.30 |
17 | DOTY, Patrick | Conifer High School | 9:49.83 |
18 | NEID, Peter | George Washington High School | 9:50.21 |
19 | FOCHT, Braeden | Regis Jesuit | 9:51.22 |
20 | ZAJAC, Jake | Fairview High School | 9:51.30 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREY, Jonah | Ponderosa High School | 9:55.46 |
2 | LOGAN, Ian | Denver East High School | 9:55.72 |
3 | BARTUNEK, Luke | Castle View High School | 9:57.20 |
4 | COLLIER, Sheppard | Lewis-Palmer High School | 9:57.98 |
5 | AEX, Caleb | Regis Jesuit | 9:58.00 |
6 | GARCIA, Sam | Heritage High School | 9:58.92 |
7 | ENGLAND, Liam | Heritage High School | 9:59.13 |
8 | BLY, Wyatt | Conifer High School | 9:59.93 |
9 | SHEEHAN, Jack | Northfield High School | 10:00.78 |
10 | KATO, Kyle | Arapahoe High School | 10:01.20 |
11 | GARMANY, Samuel | Central Grand Junction High Scho | 10:01.21 |
12 | FORBES, Johnny | Arapahoe High School | 10:01.39 |
13 | SMITH, Tanner | Douglas County High School | 10:01.63 |
14 | BOEDEKER, Samuel | Douglas County High School | 10:06.00 |
15 | NELSON, Parker | Holy Family High School | 10:06.64 |
16 | EICHER, Owen | Ralston Valley High School | 10:18.81 |
17 | BERMAN, Sammy | Northfield High School | 10:20.09 |
18 | MARTINEZ, Gabe | Holy Family High School | 10:21.08 |
19 | MURRAY, Simon | Silver Creek High School | 10:22.11 |
20 | SCOTT, Kellen | Castle View High School | 10:22.76 |
21 | LOPEZ, Jorge | Vista Ridge High School | 10:24.93 |
22 | NORTMAN, Luke | George Washington High School | 10:27.90 |
23 | WOLFF, Benjamin | Heritage High School | 10:05.63 |
24 | EDWARDS, Jackson | Central Grand Junction High Scho | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCABEE, John | Battle Mountain High School | 10:35.04 |
2 | HARRELL, Taten | Ponderosa High School | 10:37.85 |
3 | SWANSON, Avery | Poudre High School | 10:38.75 |
4 | JOHNSON, Camden | Lutheran High School | 10:40.17 |
5 | CHRISTENSEN, Tyler | Heritage High School | 10:40.43 |
6 | BOOTH, Albert | Grand Junction High School | 10:48.45 |
7 | INGRAHAM, Emerson | Denver South High School | 10:49.59 |
8 | LOCKARD, Douglas | Arapahoe High School | 10:50.99 |
9 | BONANNO, AJ | Durango High School | 10:51.63 |
10 | COLBERT, Noah | Poudre High School | 10:51.85 |
11 | MARTINEZ, Elijah | Lewis-Palmer High School | 10:52.44 |
12 | FLYNN, Evan | Denver South High School | 10:53.42 |
13 | MARSH, Owen | Northfield High School | 10:56.56 |
14 | GREER, Braydon | Lewis-Palmer High School | 10:59.85 |
15 | WALKER, James | Central Grand Junction High Scho | 11:09.78 |
16 | FOLTZ, Seth | Liberty Common High School | 11:10.00 |
17 | WALCZAK, Alek | George Washington High School | 11:11.31 |
18 | ALVAREZ, Christian | Battle Mountain High School | 11:11.78 |
19 | SANDS, Andrew | Denver South High School | 11:15.45 |
20 | GANNON, Sawyer | Littleton High School | 11:15.87 |
21 | HENDRICKS, Cameron | Loveland High School | 11:17.37 |
22 | BARR, Cooper | Liberty Common High School | 11:18.79 |
23 | LUCAS, Daniel | Loveland High School | 11:20.00 |
24 | INGRAHAM, Rowan | Littleton High School | 11:24.35 |
25 | WESTLEY, Keaton | Ralston Valley High School | 11:27.91 |
26 | GILLAND, Beau | Englewood High School | 11:28.13 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWEMLEIN, Nolan | Conifer High School | 11:32.21 |
2 | BARBER, Isaac | Fruita Monument High School | 11:36.77 |
3 | IBRAHIM, Abissa | Hinkley High School | 11:37.99 |
4 | MCGIRL, Jack | Englewood High School | 11:38.01 |
5 | DEMARIA, Adam | Thomas Jefferson High School | 11:40.47 |
6 | HIXSON, Mitch | Skyview Academy | 11:41.00 |
7 | LEFEBRE, Treyton | Grand Junction High School | 11:49.43 |
8 | CASEY, Declan | Skyview Academy | 11:51.00 |
9 | KEMP, Landin | Vista Peak High School | 11:51.13 |
10 | BRIGGS, LeRoy | Vista Peak High School | 11:52.41 |
11 | ALVAREZ, Noah | Ralston Valley High School | 11:58.68 |
12 | KAMMAN, Nathan | Skyview Academy | 11:59.00 |
13 | CUSTER, Owen | Englewood High School | 12:02.18 |
14 | RODRIGUEZ, Xavier | Overland High School | 12:10.71 |
15 | STRAUTINS, Karlis | Central Grand Junction High Scho | 12:19.81 |
16 | VELA ORTIZ, Alexander | Rangeview High School | 12:32.68 |
17 | COONEY, Jeremiah | Rangeview High School | 12:39.68 |
18 | HERNANDEZ, Dristen | Platte Canyon High School | 12:47.17 |
19 | SINGH, Navtej | Overland High School | 12:52.53 |
20 | SANCHEZ CHAFALOTE, Luciano | Overland High School | 12:52.85 |
21 | COLEMAN, Michael | Liberty Tree Academy | 13:10.38 |
22 | SEAVER, James | Platte Canyon High School | 15:21.79 |
23 | SLOMKA, Caden | Liberty Tree Academy | NT |
24 | SCHWEITZ, Slader | Durango High School | NT |
25 | CROSS, McKinley | Liberty Tree Academy | NT |
26 | WALDRON, Christopher | Liberty Tree Academy | NT |