snrrfranklinton-conference-meet_full_roster_and_entriesBailey, NC
3/19/2025

< Back

#20 Boys 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 LYONS, Camron Southern Nash 23.62 5 4 (1)
2 DAVIS, Kyri Franklinton 24.03 3 4 (2)
3 HICKS, Noah Franklinton 24.38 2 4 (3)
4 PRIDGEN, DJ Southern Nash 24.57 1 1 (1)
5 HARTSFIELD, Jaden Southern Nash 24.60   3 (1)
6 BAKER, Dj Southern Nash 24.79   2 (1)
7 ISRAEL-TERRY, Zion Franklinton 24.95   4 (4)
8 ESPINOZA, Joshua Franklinton 25.11   3 (2)
9 SIMON, Kameron Franklinton 25.82   3 (3)
10 ROBERTSON, Joshua Franklinton 25.98   3 (4)
11 GASKIN, Gebriel Franklinton 26.03   3 (5)
12 JENNETTE, Jalen Roanoke Rapids 26.07   2 (2)
13 BROWN, Di'Ante Roanoke Rapids 26.43   3 (6)
14 OGBONNA, Victor Franklinton 26.86   2 (3)
15 VANDUNK, Josiah Southern Nash 27.07   1 (2)
16 CHOICE, Jalen Franklinton 27.42   2 (4)
17 SANFORD, Kenyan Franklinton 27.44   4 (5)
18 BARHAM, Ty Roanoke Rapids 27.54   2 (5)
19 JONES, Kamadi Roanoke Rapids 28.02   1 (3)
20 HARRIS, Germand Roanoke Rapids 28.47   2 (6)
21 HUNTER, Jordan Franklinton 28.71   1 (4)
DURHAM, Alijah Franklinton NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PRIDGEN, DJ Southern Nash24.57 1
2 VANDUNK, Josiah Southern Nash27.07  
3 JONES, Kamadi Roanoke Rapids28.02  
4 HUNTER, Jordan Franklinton28.71  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BAKER, Dj Southern Nash24.79  
2 JENNETTE, Jalen Roanoke Rapids26.07  
3 OGBONNA, Victor Franklinton26.86  
4 CHOICE, Jalen Franklinton27.42  
5 BARHAM, Ty Roanoke Rapids27.54  
6 HARRIS, Germand Roanoke Rapids28.47  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HARTSFIELD, Jaden Southern Nash24.60  
2 ESPINOZA, Joshua Franklinton25.11  
3 SIMON, Kameron Franklinton25.82  
4 ROBERTSON, Joshua Franklinton25.98  
5 GASKIN, Gebriel Franklinton26.03  
6 BROWN, Di'Ante Roanoke Rapids26.43  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LYONS, Camron Southern Nash23.62 5
2 DAVIS, Kyri Franklinton24.03 3
3 HICKS, Noah Franklinton24.38 2
4 ISRAEL-TERRY, Zion Franklinton24.95  
5 SANFORD, Kenyan Franklinton27.44  
DURHAM, Alijah FranklintonNT