snrrfranklinton-conference-meet_full_roster_and_entriesBailey, NC
3/19/2025

< Back

#6 Boys 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 LYONS, Camron Southern Nash 11.21 5 4 (1)
2 HARTSFIELD, Jaden Southern Nash 11.60 3 4 (2)
3 EDWARDS, Ti Roanoke Rapids 11.60 2 3 (1)
4 ALEXANDER, Deric Franklinton 11.74 1 3 (2)
5 PRIDGEN, DJ Southern Nash 11.75   1 (1)
6 PERKINS, Jailyn Roanoke Rapids 12.02   4 (3)
7 SANFORD, Kenyan Franklinton 12.15   4 (4)
8 CAUDLE, Que Roanoke Rapids 12.17   2 (1)
9 SIMON, Kameron Franklinton 12.24   3 (3)
10 WILLIAMS, Amir Franklinton 12.38   1 (2)
11 BAKER, Dj Southern Nash 12.41   2 (2)
12 ISRAEL-TERRY, Zion Franklinton 12.75   3 (4)
13 LOWERY, Devin Franklinton 12.79   3 (5)
14 OGBONNA, Victor Franklinton 12.86   2 (3)
15 HUNTER, Jordan Franklinton 13.11   2 (4)
16 VANDUNK, Josiah Southern Nash 13.42   1 (3)
17 JONES, Kamadi Roanoke Rapids 13.77   1 (4)
18 MACHOLL, Trey Franklinton 14.16   2 (5)
DURHAM, Alijah Franklinton NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PRIDGEN, DJ Southern Nash11.75  
2 WILLIAMS, Amir Franklinton12.38  
3 VANDUNK, Josiah Southern Nash13.42  
4 JONES, Kamadi Roanoke Rapids13.77  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CAUDLE, Que Roanoke Rapids12.17  
2 BAKER, Dj Southern Nash12.41  
3 OGBONNA, Victor Franklinton12.86  
4 HUNTER, Jordan Franklinton13.11  
5 MACHOLL, Trey Franklinton14.16  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 EDWARDS, Ti Roanoke Rapids11.60 2
2 ALEXANDER, Deric Franklinton11.74 1
3 SIMON, Kameron Franklinton12.24  
4 ISRAEL-TERRY, Zion Franklinton12.75  
5 LOWERY, Devin Franklinton12.79  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LYONS, Camron Southern Nash11.21 5
2 HARTSFIELD, Jaden Southern Nash11.60 3
3 PERKINS, Jailyn Roanoke Rapids12.02  
4 SANFORD, Kenyan Franklinton12.15  
DURHAM, Alijah FranklintonNT