snrrfranklinton-conference-meet_full_roster_and_entriesBailey, NC
3/19/2025

< Back

#19 Girls 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 CARTER, Kelani Franklinton 27.11 5 3 (1)
2 DIOP, Anta Southern Nash 27.36 3 3 (2)
3 FISHER, Telia Franklinton 28.37 2 3 (3)
4 BATTLE, Chasity Southern Nash 28.56 1 3 (4)
5 STEVENS, Renee Franklinton 28.81   3 (5)
6 TAYBRON, Saniya Southern Nash 29.07   2 (1)
7 JEFFERSON, Kimora Franklinton 30.18   1 (1)
8 WILLIAMS, Tamira Franklinton 30.19   2 (2)
9 ROBINSON, Jayla Franklinton 30.92   2 (3)
10 USSERY, Dereonna Roanoke Rapids 30.98   1 (2)
11 MITCHELL, Zaniyah Franklinton 34.02   1 (3)
PILLAI, Samyria Roanoke Rapids DQ  
KNIGHT, Hailey Southern Nash NT  
RIGGINS, Ja'nhiya Southern Nash NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JEFFERSON, Kimora Franklinton30.18  
2 USSERY, Dereonna Roanoke Rapids30.98  
3 MITCHELL, Zaniyah Franklinton34.02  
PILLAI, Samyria Roanoke RapidsDQ  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 TAYBRON, Saniya Southern Nash29.07  
2 WILLIAMS, Tamira Franklinton30.19  
3 ROBINSON, Jayla Franklinton30.92  
KNIGHT, Hailey Southern NashNT  
RIGGINS, Ja'nhiya Southern NashNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CARTER, Kelani Franklinton27.11 5
2 DIOP, Anta Southern Nash27.36 3
3 FISHER, Telia Franklinton28.37 2
4 BATTLE, Chasity Southern Nash28.56 1
5 STEVENS, Renee Franklinton28.81