snrrfranklinton-conference-meet_full_roster_and_entriesBailey, NC
3/19/2025

< Back

#5 Girls 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 CARTER, Kelani Franklinton 13.07 5 3 (1)
2 RUFUS, Arie'anna Franklinton 13.12 3 3 (2)
3 DIOP, Anta Southern Nash 13.15 2 3 (3)
4 BATTLE, Chasity Southern Nash 13.37 1 3 (4)
5 PERICAK, Elizabeth Roanoke Rapids 13.43   1 (1)
6 STEVENS, Renee Franklinton 13.70   3 (5)
7 LEE, Georgia Franklinton 13.80   1 (2)
8 FISHER, Telia Franklinton 13.81   2 (1)
9 HOLT, Shantia Roanoke Rapids 14.18   1 (3)
10 JEFFERSON, Kimora Franklinton 14.25   2 (2)
11 RICHARDSON, Ken'Tarra Southern Nash 14.31   2 (3)
12 ROBINSON, Jayla Franklinton 14.55   2 (4)
13 MILLS, Ireona Roanoke Rapids 15.20   1 (4)
RIGGINS, Ja'nhiya Southern Nash NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PERICAK, Elizabeth Roanoke Rapids13.43  
2 LEE, Georgia Franklinton13.80  
3 HOLT, Shantia Roanoke Rapids14.18  
4 MILLS, Ireona Roanoke Rapids15.20  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FISHER, Telia Franklinton13.81  
2 JEFFERSON, Kimora Franklinton14.25  
3 RICHARDSON, Ken'Tarra Southern Nash14.31  
4 ROBINSON, Jayla Franklinton14.55  
RIGGINS, Ja'nhiya Southern NashNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CARTER, Kelani Franklinton13.07 5
2 RUFUS, Arie'anna Franklinton13.12 3
3 DIOP, Anta Southern Nash13.15 2
4 BATTLE, Chasity Southern Nash13.37 1
5 STEVENS, Renee Franklinton13.70