fhs-red-ram-polar-bear-2_full_roster_and_entriesFranklinton, NC
11/22/2025

< Back

#16 Boys 300 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 COOPER, Zymir Southeast Halifax 36.13 10 6 (1)
2 BASEMORE, J'Navion North Edgecombe 38.23 8 6 (2)
3 BURNETTE, Marquise Unattached 38.70   6 (3)
4 DOBBIN, Ian Enloe 39.10 6 1 (1)
5 VINSON, Kevan North Edgecombe 39.87 5 1 (2)
6 RYDER-BURGE, Sean East Wake 40.80 4 1 (3)
7 GAMBLE, Elijah Rocky Mount 41.01 3 5 (1)
8 DOCKUM, Chris Franklinton 41.30 2 6 (4)
9 SEGAL, Jack Enloe 41.47 1 3 (1)
10 LAYSETH, Aiden Jordan-Matthews 42.21   3 (2)
11 I, Johnathon Jordan-Matthews 42.24   4 (1)
12 FERNANDEZ, James East Wake 42.38   5 (2)
13 WIGGINS, Shone Rocky Mount 42.38   2 (1)
14 FRICK, Jeffery Enloe 42.49   4 (2)
15 ALLEN, Elijah Franklinton 43.15   5 (3)
16 JADEN, Sumner East Wake 43.70   2 (2)
17 CARTER, Ja'Mari Wilson Preparatory Academy 43.77   3 (3)
18 LAWRENCE, Antonio North Edgecombe 45.59   2 (3)
19 JOHNSON, Da'Marrion North Edgecombe 46.78   3 (4)
20 EUBANKS, Jacob Jordan-Matthews 47.03   1 (4)
21 GOLDSBERRY, Colt Franklinton 47.18   4 (3)
22 ROMEUS, Jeremiah Franklinton 54.99   4 (4)
GRADY, Jayden Enloe NT  
ESPINOZA, Joshua Franklinton NT  
FASS, Brecken Enloe NT  
YOUNG, John North Edgecombe NT  
ALEXANDER, Deric Franklinton NT  
BROOKS, Kaeden Wilson Preparatory Academy NT  
BECTON, Daylin Enloe NT  
ATKINSON, Tavion East Wake NT  
FASS, Brody Enloe NT  
JONES, Glenn Rocky Mount NT  
LUCAS, Jordan North Edgecombe NT  
MCCAIN, Masen East Wake NT  
LONG, Elijah J.F. Webb NT  
WHITAKER, Lariq Rocky Mount NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DOBBIN, Ian Enloe39.10 6
2 VINSON, Kevan North Edgecombe39.87 5
3 RYDER-BURGE, Sean East Wake40.80 4
4 EUBANKS, Jacob Jordan-Matthews47.03  
GRADY, Jayden EnloeNT  
ESPINOZA, Joshua FranklintonNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WIGGINS, Shone Rocky Mount42.38  
2 JADEN, Sumner East Wake43.70  
3 LAWRENCE, Antonio North Edgecombe45.59  
FASS, Brecken EnloeNT  
YOUNG, John North EdgecombeNT  
ALEXANDER, Deric FranklintonNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SEGAL, Jack Enloe41.47 1
2 LAYSETH, Aiden Jordan-Matthews42.21  
3 CARTER, Ja'Mari Wilson Preparatory Academy43.77  
4 JOHNSON, Da'Marrion North Edgecombe46.78  
BROOKS, Kaeden Wilson Preparatory AcademyNT  
BECTON, Daylin EnloeNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 I, Johnathon Jordan-Matthews42.24  
2 FRICK, Jeffery Enloe42.49  
3 GOLDSBERRY, Colt Franklinton47.18  
4 ROMEUS, Jeremiah Franklinton54.99  
ATKINSON, Tavion East WakeNT  
FASS, Brody EnloeNT  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GAMBLE, Elijah Rocky Mount41.01 3
2 FERNANDEZ, James East Wake42.38  
3 ALLEN, Elijah Franklinton43.15  
JONES, Glenn Rocky MountNT  
LUCAS, Jordan North EdgecombeNT  
MCCAIN, Masen East WakeNT  


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 COOPER, Zymir Southeast Halifax36.13 10
2 BASEMORE, J'Navion North Edgecombe38.23 8
3 BURNETTE, Marquise Unattached38.70  
4 DOCKUM, Chris Franklinton41.30 2
LONG, Elijah J.F. WebbNT  
WHITAKER, Lariq Rocky MountNT