fhs-red-ram-polar-bear-2_full_roster_and_entriesFranklinton, NC
11/22/2025

< Back

#15 Girls 300 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 JACKSON, Amari Southeast Halifax 46.26 10 5 (1)
2 VINSON, Kamariah North Edgecombe 46.26 8 3 (1)
3 WOODS, Khamya Jordan-Matthews 47.21 6 1 (1)
4 AJAGBAWA, Nevele East Wake 47.25 5 5 (2)
5 MILLS, Emery East Wake 48.05 4 5 (3)
6 HAND, Kamaya Rocky Mount 50.76 3 4 (1)
7 ROLLINS-JACOBS, Kaydin Rocky Mount 51.18 2 4 (2)
8 SILVER, Sanai Rocky Mount 51.40 1 4 (3)
9 WHITTED, Arianna Rocky Mount 52.08   4 (4)
10 BATTLE, Adelle Franklinton 52.28   1 (2)
11 GUINOO, Saniya Franklinton 53.40   3 (2)
12 SANTOS, Angela " Esperanza" Rocky Mount 54.81   1 (3)
13 BATTLE, Ty'kaela North Edgecombe 58.07   2 (1)
MARIA, Ledezma Zamb East Wake NT  
OOGA, Josphine Enloe NT  
BONILLA, Janaya East Wake NT  
COBB, Samaya Wilson Preparatory Academy NT  
ARTIS, Tykirah Wilson Preparatory Academy NT  
KNUTSON, Annazalie Enloe NT  
FRANKE, Leni Franklinton NT  
JUANITA, Perez Jordan-Matthews NT  
TURRENTINE, Kennedy Rocky Mount NT  
FORREST, Alaina Rocky Mount NT  
DISPENNETTE, Athena Jordan-Matthews NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WOODS, Khamya Jordan-Matthews47.21 6
2 BATTLE, Adelle Franklinton52.28  
3 SANTOS, Angela " Esperanza" Rocky Mount54.81  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BATTLE, Ty'kaela North Edgecombe58.07  
OOGA, Josphine EnloeNT  
KNUTSON, Annazalie EnloeNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 VINSON, Kamariah North Edgecombe46.26 8
2 GUINOO, Saniya Franklinton53.40  
MARIA, Ledezma Zamb East WakeNT  
BONILLA, Janaya East WakeNT  
COBB, Samaya Wilson Preparatory AcademyNT  
ARTIS, Tykirah Wilson Preparatory AcademyNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HAND, Kamaya Rocky Mount50.76 3
2 ROLLINS-JACOBS, Kaydin Rocky Mount51.18 2
3 SILVER, Sanai Rocky Mount51.40 1
4 WHITTED, Arianna Rocky Mount52.08  
FRANKE, Leni FranklintonNT  
JUANITA, Perez Jordan-MatthewsNT  


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JACKSON, Amari Southeast Halifax46.26 10
2 AJAGBAWA, Nevele East Wake47.25 5
3 MILLS, Emery East Wake48.05 4
TURRENTINE, Kennedy Rocky MountNT  
FORREST, Alaina Rocky MountNT  
DISPENNETTE, Athena Jordan-MatthewsNT