fhs-red-ram-polar-bear-2_full_roster_and_entriesFranklinton, NC
11/22/2025

< Back

#4 Boys 55m Hurdles Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RILEY, Braxston Hunt High School 8.39 10
2 WIGGINS, Shone Rocky Mount 9.03 8
3 PERDUE, Nicholas East Wake 11.31 6

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RILEY, Braxston Hunt High School8.39 10
2 WIGGINS, Shone Rocky Mount9.03 8
3 PERDUE, Nicholas East Wake11.31 6