fhs-red-ram-polar-bear-2_full_roster_and_entriesFranklinton, NC
11/22/2025

< Back

#6 Boys 55 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 COOPER, Zymir Southeast Halifax 6.45 10 4 (1)
2 WHITAKER, Lariq Rocky Mount 6.69 8 4 (2)
3 DOBBIN, Ian Enloe 6.73 6 2 (1)
4 BASEMORE, J'Navion North Edgecombe 6.89 5 4 (3)
5 LONG, Elijah J.F. Webb 6.96 4 2 (2)
6 VINSON, Kevan North Edgecombe 7.03 3 2 (3)
7 TAYLOR, Kameron Wilson Preparatory Academy 7.06 2 2 (4)
8 BURNETTE, Marquise Unattached 7.12   1 (1)
9 BECTON, Daylin Enloe 7.14 1 1 (2)
10 SANDERS, Chance East Wake 7.20   4 (4)
11 KEY, Bobby Wilson Preparatory Academy 7.30   3 (1)
12 GAMBLE, Elijah Rocky Mount 7.30   4 (5)
13 BROWN, Sheldon East Wake 7.35   4 (6)
14 RYDER-BURGE, Sean East Wake 7.41   2 (5)
15 GRADY, Jayden Enloe 7.42   1 (3)
16 FRICK, Jeffery Enloe 7.44   1 (4)
17 JADEN, Sumner East Wake 7.50   4 (7)
18 BANKS, Aydan Rocky Mount 7.52   4 (8)
19 EUBANKS, Jacob Jordan-Matthews 7.54   1 (5)
20 I, Johnathon Jordan-Matthews 7.60   2 (6)
21 ALLEN, Elijah Franklinton 7.70   3 (2)
22 LAWRENCE, Antonio North Edgecombe 7.72   3 (3)
23 SEGAL, Jack Enloe 7.73   1 (6)
24 FASS, Brody Enloe 7.81   2 (7)
25 JOHNSON, Da'Marrion North Edgecombe 8.02   3 (4)
26 PRETTY, Mason Enloe 8.14   1 (7)
27 GOLDSBERRY, Colt Franklinton 8.22   3 (5)
28 TUCKER, Lawrence Enloe 8.83   2 (8)
29 ROMEUS, Jeremiah Franklinton 9.27   3 (6)
30 FASS, Brecken Enloe 9.55   3 (7)
CARTER, Ja'Mari Wilson Preparatory Academy NT  
SILVER, Zavius Rocky Mount NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BURNETTE, Marquise Unattached7.12  
2 BECTON, Daylin Enloe7.14 1
3 GRADY, Jayden Enloe7.42  
4 FRICK, Jeffery Enloe7.44  
5 EUBANKS, Jacob Jordan-Matthews7.54  
6 SEGAL, Jack Enloe7.73  
7 PRETTY, Mason Enloe8.14  
CARTER, Ja'Mari Wilson Preparatory AcademyNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DOBBIN, Ian Enloe6.73 6
2 LONG, Elijah J.F. Webb6.96 4
3 VINSON, Kevan North Edgecombe7.03 3
4 TAYLOR, Kameron Wilson Preparatory Academy7.06 2
5 RYDER-BURGE, Sean East Wake7.41  
6 I, Johnathon Jordan-Matthews7.60  
7 FASS, Brody Enloe7.81  
8 TUCKER, Lawrence Enloe8.83  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 KEY, Bobby Wilson Preparatory Academy7.30  
2 ALLEN, Elijah Franklinton7.70  
3 LAWRENCE, Antonio North Edgecombe7.72  
4 JOHNSON, Da'Marrion North Edgecombe8.02  
5 GOLDSBERRY, Colt Franklinton8.22  
6 ROMEUS, Jeremiah Franklinton9.27  
7 FASS, Brecken Enloe9.55  
SILVER, Zavius Rocky MountNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 COOPER, Zymir Southeast Halifax6.45 10
2 WHITAKER, Lariq Rocky Mount6.69 8
3 BASEMORE, J'Navion North Edgecombe6.89 5
4 SANDERS, Chance East Wake7.20  
5 GAMBLE, Elijah Rocky Mount7.30  
6 BROWN, Sheldon East Wake7.35  
7 JADEN, Sumner East Wake7.50  
8 BANKS, Aydan Rocky Mount7.52