fhs-red-ram-polar-bear-2_full_roster_and_entriesFranklinton, NC
11/22/2025

< Back

#5 Girls 55 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 LEWIS, Jade Enloe 7.81 10 1 (1)
2 JACKSON, Amari Southeast Halifax 7.97 8 2 (1)
3 TERRELL, Aniya East Wake 8.11 6 4 (1)
4 FORREST, Alaina Rocky Mount 8.23 5 4 (2)
5 JACOBS, Taylor Enloe 8.26 4 1 (2)
6 MARIA, Ledezma Zamb East Wake 8.28 3 4 (3)
7 OFFOR, Adaeze Enloe 8.32 2 1 (3)
8 LIGHTNER, London Enloe 8.35 1 2 (2)
9 BROWN, Kiandra Enloe 8.36   1 (4)
10 MILLS, Emery East Wake 8.43   4 (4)
11 WHITTED, Arianna Rocky Mount 8.60   4 (5)
12 BATTLE, Adelle Franklinton 8.69   2 (3)
13 GUINOO, Saniya Franklinton 8.86   1 (5)
14 BANKS, Serenity Rocky Mount 8.91   3 (1)
15 ROLLINS-JACOBS, Kaydin Rocky Mount 8.97   3 (2)
16 KNUTSON, Annazalie Enloe 9.02   2 (4)
17 HENANDEZ, Betzy Jordan-Matthews 9.10   4 (6)
18 SILVER, Sanai Rocky Mount 9.16   3 (3)
19 CHRISTOPHER, Zy'niyah North Edgecombe 9.19   2 (5)
20 LAWTON, Jy'Auna North Edgecombe 9.26   1 (6)
21 ZOGOPOULOS, Lily Jordan-Matthews 9.42   3 (4)
22 BRITT, Charlotte Jordan-Matthews 10.44   3 (5)
GRIMES, Maleah North Edgecombe NT  
COBB, Samaya Wilson Preparatory Academy NT  
ARTIS, Tykirah Wilson Preparatory Academy NT  
SMITH, Zakayla Wilson Preparatory Academy NT  
BONILLA, Janaya East Wake NT  
OLIVER, Jordan Enloe NT  
WILSON, Christen East Wake NT  
BATTLE, India Rocky Mount NT  
FRANKE, Leni Franklinton NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LEWIS, Jade Enloe7.81 10
2 JACOBS, Taylor Enloe8.26 4
3 OFFOR, Adaeze Enloe8.32 2
4 BROWN, Kiandra Enloe8.36  
5 GUINOO, Saniya Franklinton8.86  
6 LAWTON, Jy'Auna North Edgecombe9.26  
GRIMES, Maleah North EdgecombeNT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JACKSON, Amari Southeast Halifax7.97 8
2 LIGHTNER, London Enloe8.35 1
3 BATTLE, Adelle Franklinton8.69  
4 KNUTSON, Annazalie Enloe9.02  
5 CHRISTOPHER, Zy'niyah North Edgecombe9.19  
COBB, Samaya Wilson Preparatory AcademyNT  
ARTIS, Tykirah Wilson Preparatory AcademyNT  
SMITH, Zakayla Wilson Preparatory AcademyNT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BANKS, Serenity Rocky Mount8.91  
2 ROLLINS-JACOBS, Kaydin Rocky Mount8.97  
3 SILVER, Sanai Rocky Mount9.16  
4 ZOGOPOULOS, Lily Jordan-Matthews9.42  
5 BRITT, Charlotte Jordan-Matthews10.44  
BONILLA, Janaya East WakeNT  
OLIVER, Jordan EnloeNT  
WILSON, Christen East WakeNT  


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Team Time Pts
1 TERRELL, Aniya East Wake8.11 6
2 FORREST, Alaina Rocky Mount8.23 5
3 MARIA, Ledezma Zamb East Wake8.28 3
4 MILLS, Emery East Wake8.43  
5 WHITTED, Arianna Rocky Mount8.60  
6 HENANDEZ, Betzy Jordan-Matthews9.10  
BATTLE, India Rocky MountNT  
FRANKE, Leni FranklintonNT