#23 Girls 100 Meters (8 & Under) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
HASLETT, Sydney |
USATF |
17.65 |
|
4 (1) |
2 |
REYNOLDS, Julia |
USATF |
17.91 |
|
6 (1) |
3 |
FELIX, Arreli |
USATF |
18.10 |
|
3 (1) |
4 |
PARGIN, Kandace |
USATF |
18.12 |
|
5 (1) |
5 |
MOELLER, Kamryn |
USATF |
18.37 |
|
3 (2) |
6 |
VITA, Tessa |
USATF |
18.98 |
|
3 (3) |
7 |
RICE, Addison |
USATF |
19.11 |
|
6 (2) |
8 |
SOWARDS, Lyndie |
USATF |
19.33 |
|
4 (2) |
9 |
ZOOK, Camryn |
USATF |
19.38 |
|
4 (3) |
10 |
MEDINA, Sezzerae |
USATF |
19.62 |
|
5 (2) |
11 |
CROWTHER, Claire |
USATF |
19.72 |
|
6 (3) |
12 |
BRADLEY, Mylie |
USATF |
19.85 |
|
3 (4) |
13 |
SEGER, Emily |
USATF |
19.99 |
|
5 (3) |
14 |
NWABUONWU, Makiya |
USATF |
20.23 |
|
4 (4) |
15 |
CARPENTER, Taylor |
USATF |
20.56 |
|
3 (5) |
16 |
HOLMAN, Egypt |
USATF |
21.20 |
|
6 (4) |
17 |
VILLAGOMEZ, Anahlicia |
USATF |
22.05 |
|
6 (5) |
18 |
LARSON, Lettie |
USATF |
22.11 |
|
6 (6) |
19 |
AGUILERA, Reina |
USATF |
22.21 |
|
5 (4) |
20 |
MARQUEZ, Anaya |
USATF |
22.49 |
|
3 (6) |
21 |
MEAD, Destyni |
USATF |
22.63 |
|
3 (7) |
22 |
GERARDO, Audrianna |
USATF |
23.02 |
|
5 (5) |
23 |
MOLINA, Dulce |
USATF |
23.03 |
|
4 (5) |
24 |
ARAGON, Marian |
USATF |
23.10 |
|
5 (6) |
25 |
PEREA, Jennesi |
USATF |
23.48 |
|
6 (7) |
26 |
COLMAN, Taylor |
USATF |
23.71 |
|
6 (8) |
27 |
VOSS, Kaylee |
USATF |
24.21 |
|
5 (7) |
28 |
LOBATO, Bonnie |
USATF |
26.81 |
|
5 (8) |
29 |
ROMERO, Felica |
USATF |
29.06 |
|
4 (6) |
|
CROWTHER, Misty |
USATF |
DNS |
|
|
|
WILNER, Edith |
USATF |
DNS |
|
|
|
ROMERO, Dariana |
USATF |
DNS |
|
|
|
RUYBAL, Adysen |
USATF |
DNS |
|
|
|
PEASLEY, Alahna |
USATF |
DNS |
|
|
|
VIGIL, Joleen |
USATF |
DNS |
|
|
|
GOLDSBERRY, Nichole |
USATF |
DNS |
|
|
|
SANDERS, Harlowe |
USATF |
DNS |
|
|
|
BAILON, Danaya |
USATF |
DNS |
|
|
|
HERNANDEZ, Serenity |
USATF |
DNS |
|
|
|
GALLARDO, Alleah |
USATF |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
|
BAILON, Danaya |
USATF | DNS |
|
|
SANDERS, Harlowe |
USATF | DNS |
|
|
GOLDSBERRY, Nichole |
USATF | DNS |
|
|
HERNANDEZ, Serenity |
USATF | DNS |
|
|
GALLARDO, Alleah |
USATF | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
|
RUYBAL, Adysen |
USATF | DNS |
|
|
WILNER, Edith |
USATF | DNS |
|
|
ROMERO, Dariana |
USATF | DNS |
|
|
CROWTHER, Misty |
USATF | DNS |
|
|
PEASLEY, Alahna |
USATF | DNS |
|
|
VIGIL, Joleen |
USATF | DNS |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
FELIX, Arreli |
USATF | 18.10 |
|
2 |
MOELLER, Kamryn |
USATF | 18.37 |
|
3 |
VITA, Tessa |
USATF | 18.98 |
|
4 |
BRADLEY, Mylie |
USATF | 19.85 |
|
5 |
CARPENTER, Taylor |
USATF | 20.56 |
|
6 |
MARQUEZ, Anaya |
USATF | 22.49 |
|
7 |
MEAD, Destyni |
USATF | 22.63 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
HASLETT, Sydney |
USATF | 17.65 |
|
2 |
SOWARDS, Lyndie |
USATF | 19.33 |
|
3 |
ZOOK, Camryn |
USATF | 19.38 |
|
4 |
NWABUONWU, Makiya |
USATF | 20.23 |
|
5 |
MOLINA, Dulce |
USATF | 23.03 |
|
6 |
ROMERO, Felica |
USATF | 29.06 |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
PARGIN, Kandace |
USATF | 18.12 |
|
2 |
MEDINA, Sezzerae |
USATF | 19.62 |
|
3 |
SEGER, Emily |
USATF | 19.99 |
|
4 |
AGUILERA, Reina |
USATF | 22.21 |
|
5 |
GERARDO, Audrianna |
USATF | 23.02 |
|
6 |
ARAGON, Marian |
USATF | 23.10 |
|
7 |
VOSS, Kaylee |
USATF | 24.21 |
|
8 |
LOBATO, Bonnie |
USATF | 26.81 |
|
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
REYNOLDS, Julia |
USATF | 17.91 |
|
2 |
RICE, Addison |
USATF | 19.11 |
|
3 |
CROWTHER, Claire |
USATF | 19.72 |
|
4 |
HOLMAN, Egypt |
USATF | 21.20 |
|
5 |
VILLAGOMEZ, Anahlicia |
USATF | 22.05 |
|
6 |
LARSON, Lettie |
USATF | 22.11 |
|
7 |
PEREA, Jennesi |
USATF | 23.48 |
|
8 |
COLMAN, Taylor |
USATF | 23.71 |
|