Archdiocese of Washington CYO 2019 TF Meet #3Riverdale, MD
4/13/2019

< Back

#38 Women's 200 Meters (11/12) Results

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 104 LIONEL, Carleen Knights 29.51 10 6 (1)
2 373 SCURLOCK-JACKSON, Zoe St. Jerome Academy 29.67 8 6 (2)
3 150 CLARK, Marenna Holy Trinity School 32.51 6 4 (1)
4 323 BYAM, Sydni St. Ambrose School 32.64 5 6 (3)
5 83 BLACKSHEAR, Zoe Knights 32.78 4 6 (4)
6 4 WALTON, Blair St. Martins 32.99 3 6 (5)
7 189 HANSBERRY, Kimberleigh SA17 33.93 2 5 (1)
8 328 AWURO, Maya St. Ambrose School 34.91 1 5 (2)
9 283 CANTWELL, Coyla Holy Redeemer College Park 36.85   4 (2)
10 213 DA SILVA, Eliana SA17 36.88   3 (1)
11 279 SERRANO, Riana Holy Redeemer College Park 37.01   2 (1)
12 199 DOMINGUEZ, Julianna SA17 37.48   3 (2)
13 415 BOWERS, Grace Annunciation 37.90   4 (3)
14 6 RAMIREZ, Katelyn St. Martins 38.34   5 (3)
15 224 CHARLERY, Ayla SA17 38.58   4 (4)
16 156 INGOGLIA, Giovanna Holy Trinity School 40.58   2 (2)
17 1 RIVAS, Gabriela St. Martins 42.09   2 (3)
18 339 AUGUSTINE, Brooke St. Ambrose School 42.27   5 (4)
19 15 MARINO, Alessandra St. Martins 45.85   2 (4)
20 12 ARMAS, Melanie St. Martins 47.22   4 (5)
356 DUARTE, Andrea St. Bartholomew DNS  
249 PEREDA, Olivia Our Lady of Mercy DNS  
343 FEDEROWICZ, Caitlin St. Bartholomew DNS  
347 MIRANDA, Luciana St. Bartholomew DNS  
350 KATE, Glassman St. Bartholomew DNS  
2 CRUZ, Natalie St. Martins DNS  
357 DELGADO-DUARTE, Sofia St. Bartholomew DNS  
21 BELL, Ava Mary of Nazareth DNS  
179 BOGLEY, Allison St. Pius X DNS  
29 MALTEZ, Abgelica St Mary's Landover Hills DNS  
269 ELIAS, Daniela Holy Redeemer College Park DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
356 DUARTE, Andrea St. Bartholomew DNS  
249 PEREDA, Olivia Our Lady of MercyDNS  
343 FEDEROWICZ, Caitlin St. Bartholomew DNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 279 SERRANO, Riana Holy Redeemer College Park37.01  
2 156 INGOGLIA, Giovanna Holy Trinity School40.58  
3 1 RIVAS, Gabriela St. Martins42.09  
4 15 MARINO, Alessandra St. Martins45.85  
347 MIRANDA, Luciana St. Bartholomew DNS  
350 KATE, Glassman St. Bartholomew DNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 213 DA SILVA, Eliana SA1736.88  
2 199 DOMINGUEZ, Julianna SA1737.48  
2 CRUZ, Natalie St. MartinsDNS  
357 DELGADO-DUARTE, Sofia St. Bartholomew DNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 150 CLARK, Marenna Holy Trinity School32.51 6
2 283 CANTWELL, Coyla Holy Redeemer College Park36.85  
3 415 BOWERS, Grace Annunciation37.90  
4 224 CHARLERY, Ayla SA1738.58  
5 12 ARMAS, Melanie St. Martins47.22  
21 BELL, Ava Mary of NazarethDNS  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 189 HANSBERRY, Kimberleigh SA1733.93 2
2 328 AWURO, Maya St. Ambrose School34.91 1
3 6 RAMIREZ, Katelyn St. Martins38.34  
4 339 AUGUSTINE, Brooke St. Ambrose School42.27  
179 BOGLEY, Allison St. Pius XDNS  
29 MALTEZ, Abgelica St Mary's Landover HillsDNS  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD # Athlete Team Time Pts
1 104 LIONEL, Carleen Knights29.51 10
2 373 SCURLOCK-JACKSON, Zoe St. Jerome Academy29.67 8
3 323 BYAM, Sydni St. Ambrose School32.64 5
4 83 BLACKSHEAR, Zoe Knights32.78 4
5 4 WALTON, Blair St. Martins32.99 3
269 ELIAS, Daniela Holy Redeemer College ParkDNS