#9 Women's 400 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 11
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Kluska, Maddie |
West Chester East |
1:40.21 |
2 |
Lal, Yashika |
West Chester East |
1:24.59 |
3 |
Olivo, Madeline |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:21.23 |
4 |
Sherlock, Claire |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:23.57 |
5 |
Le, Madeline |
West Chester East |
1:30.00 |
6 |
Reed, Lauren |
Coatesville |
NT |
Section 2 of 11
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Schwarz, Tara |
Downingtown West |
1:21.00 |
2 |
McGrory, Megan |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:20.42 |
3 |
Lloyd, Hailey |
Downingtown West |
1:20.00 |
4 |
Estrada, Jennifer |
Avon Grove |
1:20.00 |
5 |
Lane, Grace |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:20.95 |
6 |
Etschman, Adelaide |
Avon Grove |
1:21.08 |
Section 3 of 11
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
King, Michaela |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:17.00 |
2 |
Leech, Rebecca |
Avon Grove |
1:15.00 |
3 |
Dougherty, Abigail |
Avon Grove |
1:15.00 |
4 |
Rogelstad, Sarah |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:15.00 |
5 |
Daly, Caroline |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:15.00 |
6 |
Stypulkowski, Lauren |
West Chester East |
1:17.25 |
Section 4 of 11
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Malany, Gillian |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:13.34 |
2 |
Driscoll, Addison |
Avon Grove |
1:12.92 |
3 |
Martchek, Hailey |
Downingtown West |
1:12.84 |
4 |
Drury, Grace |
Downingtown East |
1:12.85 |
5 |
Lacovara, Leah |
Downingtown West |
1:13.00 |
6 |
Schottin, Bailey |
Avon Grove |
1:14.18 |
Section 5 of 11
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Finkbiner, Ashley |
Downingtown West |
1:12.00 |
2 |
Blanchette, Emma |
Downingtown West |
1:12.00 |
3 |
Washington, Angelique |
Coatesville |
1:09.00 |
4 |
Harris, Alexia |
Downingtown East |
1:09.00 |
5 |
White, Guscenity |
Coatesville |
1:12.00 |
6 |
Gilliam, Jada |
Coatesville |
1:12.75 |
Section 6 of 11
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Flamer-Thompson, Alexis |
Coatesville |
1:09.00 |
2 |
Twyman, Aziya |
Coatesville |
1:07.70 |
3 |
Domurat, Chloe |
Coatesville |
1:06.90 |
4 |
Uhlman, Deborah |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:07.52 |
5 |
Foret, Ella |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:08.50 |
6 |
Loehrer, Mary |
Downingtown East |
1:09.00 |
Section 7 of 11
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Cousin, Keri |
Avon Grove |
1:06.74 |
2 |
Driscoll, Delaney |
Avon Grove |
1:06.73 |
3 |
Grier, LeAnn |
Coatesville |
1:06.50 |
4 |
Donahue, Shannon |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:06.59 |
5 |
Ciuffetelli, Eva |
Avon Grove |
1:06.74 |
6 |
Rogelstad, Leah |
Downingtown West |
1:06.84 |
Section 8 of 11
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
DiEgidio, Ava |
West Chester East |
1:06.24 |
2 |
Barcalow, Carlene |
Downingtown West |
1:05.90 |
3 |
Schiele, Michaela |
West Chester East |
1:05.45 |
4 |
Caulder, Zaida |
Avon Grove |
1:05.84 |
5 |
Compher, Emma |
Downingtown West |
1:06.20 |
6 |
Greulich, Marguerite |
West Chester East |
1:06.24 |
Section 9 of 11
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Chylack, Carlie |
Downingtown West |
1:05.21 |
2 |
Kundavaram, Shravya |
Downingtown East |
1:05.00 |
3 |
McGinty, Hannah |
Downingtown East |
1:04.20 |
4 |
Luongo, Angelina |
Bishop Shanahan |
1:04.29 |
5 |
Keegan, Maggie |
Avon Grove |
1:05.00 |
6 |
Sweet, Caitlyn |
Avon Grove |
1:05.44 |
Section 10 of 11
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Marasco, Julia |
Downingtown West |
1:03.72 |
2 |
Mills, Abigail |
Avon Grove |
1:03.44 |
3 |
Henning, Lily |
Downingtown West |
1:03.13 |
4 |
Piombino, Sonia |
West Chester East |
1:03.24 |
5 |
Massey, Nia |
Downingtown East |
1:03.51 |
6 |
Shumate, Madison |
Downingtown East |
1:03.85 |
Section 11 of 11
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Clark, Paige |
Avon Grove |
1:02.58 |
2 |
Eberly, Lorelei |
Coatesville |
1:02.18 |
3 |
Taylor, Melanie |
Downingtown East |
1:01.47 |
4 |
Veenema, Eden |
Avon Grove |
1:01.50 |
5 |
Binns, Olivia |
Downingtown East |
1:02.24 |
6 |
Perry, Raysia |
Coatesville |
1:03.00 |