#8 Men's 1600 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 2
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Valderrabano, Isaac |
Downingtown West |
4:30.22 |
2 |
Moser, Domenic |
West Chester East |
4:30.51 |
3 |
Pash, Calvin |
West Chester Henderson |
4:36.11 |
4 |
Sewall, Payton |
Downingtown West |
4:30.23 |
5 |
Daley, Tyler |
West Chester East |
4:45.00 |
6 |
Brophy, Gavin |
West Chester Henderson |
4:40.20 |
7 |
Chamoun, Joseph |
Downingtown West |
4:30.24 |
8 |
Benditt, Eric |
West Chester East |
4:50.00 |
9 |
Geier, Luke |
West Chester Henderson |
4:40.73 |
10 |
Rymer, Declan |
Downingtown West |
4:37.35 |
11 |
Steil, Daniel |
West Chester East |
5:39.39 |
12 |
Makke, Issa |
West Chester Henderson |
4:41.30 |
13 |
Cappello, Jack |
Downingtown West |
4:40.13 |
14 |
Kelleher, Chris |
West Chester East |
5:40.00 |
15 |
Miles, Luke |
West Chester Henderson |
4:41.80 |
Section 2 of 2
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Barnhill, Aiden |
Downingtown West |
4:45.14 |
2 |
Borig, Keegan |
Downingtown West |
4:50.14 |
3 |
Chylack, Matthew |
Downingtown West |
4:50.24 |
4 |
Davidson, Jack |
West Chester Henderson |
4:54.76 |
5 |
Betz, Holden |
Downingtown West |
4:45.34 |
6 |
Datte, Ben |
Downingtown West |
4:48.24 |
7 |
Kurek, Steven |
West Chester Henderson |
4:55.64 |
8 |
Snyder, Patrick |
West Chester Henderson |
4:57.44 |
9 |
Laufenberg, Gezahegn |
West Chester Henderson |
5:03.20 |
10 |
Rabin, Patrick |
West Chester Henderson |
5:04.10 |
11 |
Bender, Sam |
West Chester Henderson |
5:16.60 |
12 |
DeAngelis, Tommy |
West Chester Henderson |
5:19.28 |
13 |
Bonsall, michael |
West Chester Henderson |
5:20.22 |
14 |
Kelly, Ryan |
West Chester Henderson |
5:21.77 |
15 |
Burt, Danny |
West Chester Henderson |
5:24.22 |
16 |
Fuguet, Sam |
West Chester Henderson |
5:28.20 |
17 |
Birl, Harry |
West Chester Henderson |
5:30.40 |
18 |
Drap, Sam |
West Chester Henderson |
5:32.30 |
19 |
Hyka, Erik |
West Chester Henderson |
5:36.10 |
20 |
Shigeno, Rowan |
West Chester Henderson |
4:55.10 |
21 |
Mullertz, Max |
West Chester Henderson |
4:53.39 |
22 |
Crump, Justin |
West Chester East |
5:41.79 |
23 |
McCormack, Sean |
West Chester Henderson |
5:54.10 |
24 |
Scheer, Ethan |
West Chester Henderson |
5:54.23 |
25 |
Landman, Jordan |
West Chester Henderson |
5:55.50 |
26 |
Doyle, Aidan |
West Chester Henderson |
5:58.80 |
27 |
Basvapatri, Srihan |
West Chester East |
6:00.00 |
28 |
Burugupalli, Harsha |
West Chester East |
6:00.00 |
29 |
Collins, Sean |
West Chester East |
6:00.00 |
30 |
DeRosa, Gabriel |
West Chester East |
6:04.62 |
31 |
Levesque, Andrew |
West Chester Henderson |
6:11.77 |
32 |
Kress, Ethan |
West Chester Henderson |
6:15.40 |
33 |
DeRosa, Jacob |
West Chester East |
6:16.05 |
34 |
McDermond, Gavin |
West Chester East |
6:56.85 |
35 |
Hogan, Calum |
West Chester Henderson |
NT |