#6 Men's 3000 Meters Start List
Start Time: 5:45 PM (Day 1)
Section 1 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Watson, Chris |
WC Rustin TC |
10:20.00 |
3 |
Gifford, Daniel |
Jenkintown TC |
10:25.00 |
4 |
Patterson, Jesse |
Jenkintown TC |
10:25.00 |
5 |
Barnett, Nathaniel |
Jenkintown TC |
10:29.19 |
6 |
Flynn, Jack |
Unattached |
10:30.00 |
7 |
McCleary, Evan |
Avon Grove TC |
10:30.10 |
8 |
Stigora, Liam |
WC Rustin TC |
10:35.00 |
9 |
Bossong, Connor |
Avon Grove TC |
10:38.98 |
10 |
Taylor, Logan |
Unattached |
11:10.00 |
11 |
Roselli, Shawn |
WC Rustin TC |
11:50.00 |
12 |
Rocco, Sean |
Jenkintown TC |
12:34.00 |
13 |
Byler, John |
Jenkintown TC |
12:35.00 |
Section 2 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Herman, James |
Northeastern TC |
9:55.00 |
2 |
Miles, Luke |
WC Henderson TC |
9:59.35 |
3 |
Canterino, Chris |
WC Rustin TC |
10:02.24 |
4 |
Greene, Nash |
Unattached |
10:10.00 |
5 |
Malley, Brayden |
WC Rustin TC |
10:10.00 |
6 |
Visomirski, Matt |
Jenkintown TC |
10:15.00 |
7 |
Burt, Danny |
WC Henderson TC |
10:15.10 |
8 |
Drap, Sam |
WC Henderson TC |
10:15.10 |
9 |
Hughes, Ben |
WC Henderson TC |
10:15.60 |
10 |
Kress, Ryan |
WC Henderson TC |
10:15.80 |
11 |
Heller, Lucas |
WC Henderson TC |
10:18.40 |
12 |
Palopoli, Will |
LaSalle College HSTC |
10:20.00 |
13 |
Hohenleitner, George |
LaSalle College HSTC |
10:20.00 |
14 |
Cresko, Thomas |
LaSalle College HSTC |
10:20.00 |
Section 3 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Gargani, Anthony |
Unattached |
9:24.14 |
2 |
Search, Michael |
Great Valley TC |
9:25.00 |
3 |
Mcgonigle, Andrew |
OJR TC |
9:25.81 |
4 |
Dietrick, Matthew |
Great Valley TC |
9:30.00 |
5 |
Smith, Grant |
Unattached |
9:30.69 |
6 |
McLaughlin, Cade |
Unattached |
9:35.00 |
7 |
Petrizzo, Colby |
Unattached |
9:35.00 |
8 |
Scheidel, Justice |
Unattached |
9:35.00 |
9 |
Solana, Joe |
LaSalle College HSTC |
9:39.99 |
10 |
Stigora, Elisha |
WC Rustin TC |
9:40.00 |
11 |
Raven, Theodor |
GFS TC |
9:43.67 |
12 |
Zimmerman, Ryan |
LaSalle College HSTC |
9:43.81 |
13 |
Snyder, Patrick |
WC Henderson TC |
9:44.15 |
14 |
Christman, Ryan |
Downingtown East TC |
9:50.00 |
15 |
Clark, Benny |
Avon Grove TC |
9:30.00 |
Section 4 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Maxwell, Gavin |
Kennett TC |
9:04.24 |
2 |
Kresloff, Paul |
Unattached |
9:05.00 |
3 |
Debuque, Henry |
Downingtown West TC |
9:05.24 |
4 |
Perry, Cole |
Northeastern TC |
9:10.00 |
5 |
Geer, Carter |
Jenkintown TC |
9:14.25 |
6 |
Lombardi, Michael |
LaSalle College HSTC |
9:15.00 |
7 |
Dalseth, Lucien |
GFS TC |
9:15.50 |
8 |
Dougherty, Francis |
LaSalle College HSTC |
9:18.73 |
9 |
Donahue, Owen |
LaSalle College HSTC |
9:20.00 |
10 |
Lloyd, Josh |
LaSalle College HSTC |
9:20.00 |
11 |
Michell, Aiden |
Jenkintown TC |
9:21.53 |
12 |
Brady, Tom |
Unattached |
9:22.00 |
14 |
Michell, Oliver |
Jenkintown TC |
9:23.60 |
Section 5 of 5
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Miller, Luke |
Jenkintown TC |
8:48.56 |
2 |
Long, Weber |
Unattached |
8:50.00 |
3 |
Barnhill, Aiden |
Downingtown West TC |
8:50.24 |
4 |
Rymer, Declan |
Downingtown West TC |
8:50.24 |
5 |
Brill, Zachary |
LaSalle College HSTC |
8:53.00 |
6 |
Jumper, Kevin |
Unattached |
8:54.78 |
7 |
DiCola, Brian |
Unattached |
8:55.00 |
8 |
Flynn, Brendan |
Downingtown East TC |
8:58.03 |
9 |
McCann, Michael |
Unattached |
8:59.11 |
10 |
Brill, Drew |
LaSalle College HSTC |
9:00.00 |
11 |
Manganiello, Max |
LaSalle College HSTC |
9:00.03 |
12 |
Brophy, Gavin |
WC Henderson TC |
9:00.63 |
13 |
Holbrook, Alex |
Unattached |
9:00.79 |
14 |
McGinley, Ryan |
LaSalle College HSTC |
9:00.79 |
15 |
Davidson, Jack |
WC Henderson TC |
9:01.16 |
16 |
Comber, Devon |
Unattached |
NT |
17 |
Mangeot, Nikolaus |
Unattached |
9:21.69 |