#14 Men's 1 Mile Run Start List
Start Time: 1:47 PM (Day 2)
Section 1 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Patterson, Jesse |
Jenkintown TC |
5:35.70 |
2 |
Slifer, Jaiden |
WC East TC |
5:37.89 |
3 |
Nolt, Tyler |
Unattached |
5:40.00 |
4 |
Simcox, Aidan |
WC Rustin TC |
5:40.00 |
5 |
Shaw, Charlie |
WC Rustin TC |
5:42.00 |
6 |
Clarke, Nathan |
WC East TC |
5:46.92 |
7 |
Bera, Matt |
Roman Catholic TC |
5:47.03 |
8 |
Canterino, Jason |
WC Rustin TC |
5:55.00 |
9 |
Grillet, James |
WC Rustin TC |
6:00.00 |
10 |
O'Keefe, Thomas |
Unattached |
6:00.00 |
11 |
Zuzzio, Michael |
Unattached |
6:00.00 |
12 |
Rocco, Sean |
Jenkintown TC |
6:13.58 |
13 |
Byler, John |
Jenkintown TC |
6:28.07 |
14 |
Woodruff, Jack |
WC Rustin TC |
6:39.40 |
Section 2 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Heller, Lucas |
WC Henderson TC |
5:15.51 |
2 |
Beck, Caleb |
Downingtown East TC |
5:15.93 |
3 |
Noveli, Jack |
Unattached |
5:17.00 |
4 |
Novelli, Jack |
Unattached |
5:17.00 |
5 |
Taylor, Logan |
Unattached |
5:20.00 |
6 |
Zwall, T.j. |
Unattached |
5:20.00 |
7 |
Fuguet, Sam |
WC Henderson TC |
5:22.71 |
8 |
Johnson, Nathan |
Unattached |
5:25.00 |
9 |
Gifford, Daniel |
Jenkintown TC |
5:25.15 |
10 |
Long, Nick |
WC Rustin TC |
5:30.00 |
11 |
Whirt, Tyler |
Anchor Christian TC |
5:30.00 |
12 |
Kerns, Robert |
WC East TC |
5:31.47 |
13 |
Kress, Ethan |
WC Henderson TC |
5:31.96 |
14 |
DeRosa, Jacob |
WC East TC |
5:34.60 |
Section 3 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Leandri, Ben |
Downingtown East TC |
5:05.49 |
2 |
Clarke, Owen |
Downingtown West TC |
5:05.92 |
3 |
Canterino, Chris |
WC Rustin TC |
5:06.00 |
4 |
Watson, Bevan |
Downingtown West TC |
5:06.24 |
5 |
Tavares, Payton |
Roman Catholic TC |
5:07.40 |
6 |
Robinson, Ethan |
Downingtown East TC |
5:09.24 |
7 |
Trigo, Riley |
Downingtown West TC |
5:09.98 |
8 |
Drap, Sam |
WC Henderson TC |
5:12.10 |
9 |
Kirk, Shuford |
GFS TC |
5:13.96 |
10 |
Lazzaro, Dominic |
Unattached |
5:15.00 |
11 |
Russo, John |
Unattached |
5:15.00 |
12 |
Graham, Dylan |
Downingtown West TC |
5:15.03 |
13 |
Cary, Joseph |
Downingtown West TC |
5:15.24 |
14 |
Brodkin, Charles |
GFS TC |
5:15.50 |
Section 4 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Greene, Nash |
Unattached |
4:55.00 |
2 |
Mc Donald, Connor |
St. Joseph's Prep TC |
4:55.40 |
3 |
Kwiatkowski, Matthew |
OJR TC |
4:55.93 |
4 |
O'Hora, James |
Avon Grove TC |
4:57.39 |
5 |
Miller, Ethan |
Downingtown East TC |
4:58.63 |
6 |
Rivas, Jason |
Roman Catholic TC |
5:00.76 |
7 |
Mangeot, Nikolaus |
Unattached |
5:02.96 |
8 |
Planck, Richard |
Downingtown West TC |
5:03.25 |
9 |
King, Rio |
Kennett TC |
5:04.24 |
10 |
Allen, Nathan |
Avon Grove TC |
5:04.38 |
11 |
Luzi, Nate |
Unattached |
5:05.00 |
12 |
Whitford, David |
Downingtown West TC |
5:05.29 |
13 |
Visomirski, Matt |
Jenkintown TC |
5:05.36 |
14 |
Edmunds, Austin |
WC East TC |
NT |
Section 5 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Thomson, Andrew |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:47.13 |
2 |
Gillespie, Drew |
Unattached |
4:48.00 |
3 |
Krumenacker, Nolan |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:48.00 |
4 |
Piercy, Logan |
Kennett TC |
4:48.24 |
5 |
Dietrick, Matthew |
Great Valley TC |
4:49.04 |
6 |
Mogck, Gavin |
Penncrest TC |
4:50.00 |
7 |
Oven, Graham |
Unattached |
4:50.00 |
8 |
Stigora, Elisha |
WC Rustin TC |
4:50.00 |
9 |
Seweryn, Luke |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:50.17 |
10 |
Burman, Luke |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:50.50 |
11 |
Smith, James |
Downingtown East TC |
4:51.73 |
12 |
McGinn, Gavin |
Avon Grove TC |
4:51.77 |
13 |
Cimini, Noah |
Avon Grove TC |
4:54.31 |
Section 6 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Worrell, Quinn |
St. Joseph's Prep TC |
4:40.44 |
2 |
Geer, Carter |
Jenkintown TC |
4:40.49 |
3 |
Smith, Grant |
Unattached |
4:40.69 |
4 |
Lombardi, Michael |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:41.87 |
5 |
Dyer, Matt |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:42.20 |
6 |
Wallace, Nasir |
Unattached |
4:43.46 |
7 |
Michell, Aiden |
Jenkintown TC |
4:43.62 |
8 |
Comanda, Jesse |
Kennett TC |
4:44.24 |
9 |
Frank, AJ |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:44.54 |
10 |
Hudson, Caden |
Unattached |
4:45.00 |
11 |
Reice, Andrew |
Unattached |
4:45.10 |
12 |
Miller, Max |
Great Valley TC |
4:45.46 |
Section 7 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Baronski, Jack |
Unattached |
4:38.23 |
2 |
Puckett, Elliot |
Holy Ghost Prep TC |
4:38.40 |
3 |
Lee, Thomas |
Unattached |
4:38.46 |
4 |
Debuque, Henry |
Downingtown West TC |
4:39.18 |
5 |
Smith, Joseph |
Holy Ghost Prep TC |
4:39.19 |
6 |
Donahue, Owen |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:39.75 |
7 |
Rau, Will |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:39.90 |
8 |
Lawson, Jacob |
Downingtown East TC |
4:40.02 |
9 |
Kovatch, Ian |
Unattached |
4:40.15 |
10 |
Clark, Benny |
Avon Grove TC |
4:40.31 |
11 |
Michell, Oliver |
Jenkintown TC |
4:40.32 |
Section 8 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Hess, Collin |
Malvern Prep TC |
4:35.37 |
2 |
Previdi, William |
GFS TC |
4:35.67 |
3 |
Foytack, Owen |
Unattached |
4:36.00 |
4 |
Branley, Michael |
Unattached |
4:37.39 |
5 |
Search, Michael |
Great Valley TC |
4:37.40 |
6 |
Brady, Tom |
Unattached |
4:37.46 |
7 |
Jumper, Kevin |
Unattached |
4:37.46 |
8 |
Dalseth, Lucien |
GFS TC |
4:37.83 |
9 |
Gargani, Anthony |
Unattached |
4:38.00 |
10 |
Gross, Conor |
Unattached |
4:38.10 |
11 |
Scavuzzo, Aaron |
Downingtown East TC |
4:38.17 |
Section 9 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
McCann, Michael |
Unattached |
4:26.90 |
2 |
Manganiello, Max |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:27.24 |
3 |
Flynn, Brendan |
Downingtown East TC |
4:28.12 |
5 |
Maxwell, Gavin |
Kennett TC |
4:29.24 |
6 |
Bildheiser, Tommy |
Unattached |
4:32.00 |
7 |
Goldberg, Matthew |
GFS TC |
4:34.19 |
8 |
Lynam, Bobby |
GFS TC |
4:34.45 |
9 |
Horne, Aiden |
Unattached |
4:35.01 |
10 |
Kresloff, Paul |
Unattached |
4:35.00 |
Section 10 of 10
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Rymer, Declan |
Downingtown West TC |
4:23.48 |
2 |
DiCola, Brian |
Unattached |
4:25.00 |
3 |
Kenyon, Caleb |
Unattached |
4:25.00 |
4 |
Corbett, James |
Holy Ghost Prep TC |
4:25.13 |
5 |
McGinley, Ryan |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:25.14 |
6 |
Long, Weber |
Unattached |
4:25.32 |
7 |
Brophy, Gavin |
WC Henderson TC |
4:25.38 |
8 |
Brill, Zachary |
LaSalle College HSTC |
4:25.47 |
9 |
Davidson, Jack |
WC Henderson TC |
4:25.48 |
10 |
Leen, Caiden |
Downingtown East TC |
4:25.74 |
11 |
Miller, Luke |
Jenkintown TC |
NT |