#12 Men's 400 Meters Start List
Start Time: 12:15 PM (Day 2)
Section 1 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Morello, Andrew |
Downingtown West TC |
1:06.72 |
2 |
Morrison, Sean |
WC Henderson TC |
1:02.06 |
3 |
Purtle, Finn |
OJR TC |
1:01.50 |
4 |
Gossett, Geordan |
Jenkintown TC |
1:01.25 |
5 |
Cattie, Jack |
Upper Moreland TC |
1:01.50 |
6 |
Kinniry, Tim |
OJR TC |
1:01.58 |
7 |
Dill, Jordan |
Jenkintown TC |
1:05.51 |
8 |
Facciolo, Angelo |
Downingtown West TC |
1:07.39 |
Section 2 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Pron, Carson |
WC Henderson TC |
1:00.33 |
2 |
Bergin, Matthew |
WC East TC |
59.49 |
3 |
Bartilomo, Austin |
Downingtown West TC |
58.94 |
4 |
Mixon, Isaac |
Jenkintown TC |
58.46 |
5 |
Blake, Sully |
Jenkintown TC |
58.90 |
6 |
Schetroma, Vincent |
Downingtown West TC |
59.00 |
7 |
Goines, Ashura |
WC East TC |
1:00.01 |
8 |
Ridenour, Stephen |
Jenkintown TC |
1:01.00 |
Section 3 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Thompson-Harris, Alon |
Jenkintown TC |
57.87 |
2 |
Jeffery, Luke |
Kennett TC |
57.24 |
3 |
Harris-Thompson, Adon |
Jenkintown TC |
56.97 |
4 |
Langan, Aidan |
WC Henderson TC |
56.04 |
5 |
Potter, Will |
WC Henderson TC |
56.70 |
6 |
Wang, William |
Anchor Christian TC |
57.00 |
7 |
Briger, Oliver |
GFS TC |
57.50 |
8 |
DeVries, Cooper |
WC Henderson TC |
58.22 |
Section 4 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
DiFonzo, Neil |
WC East TC |
56.09 |
2 |
Lukashchuk, Andrew |
ARTC |
NT |
3 |
Vitale, Drake |
Great Valley TC |
55.52 |
4 |
Denlinger, Tyler |
Unattached |
55.50 |
5 |
Nolan, Pierce |
Great Valley TC |
55.50 |
6 |
Kearney, Jak |
Roman Catholic TC |
55.64 |
7 |
McCullough, Rhyland |
Downingtown West TC |
56.39 |
8 |
Goldfarb, Connor |
LaSalle College HSTC |
56.30 |
Section 5 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
DeSantis, Brendan |
Great Valley TC |
54.90 |
2 |
Dixon, Jacob |
Downingtown West TC |
54.75 |
3 |
Zielinski, Jake |
Great Valley TC |
54.35 |
4 |
Ruark, Connor |
Avon Grove TC |
53.95 |
5 |
Bandari, Agasthya |
Great Valley TC |
54.32 |
6 |
Robson, Donald |
Downingtown East TC |
54.61 |
7 |
Dever, Aiden |
Downingtown East TC |
54.80 |
8 |
Lennon, Noah |
Avon Grove TC |
54.90 |
Section 6 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Newell, Aaron |
WC Henderson TC |
53.10 |
3 |
Kravitz, Colin |
Unattached |
52.76 |
4 |
Boone, Tyler |
Roman Catholic TC |
49.97 |
5 |
Fitzgerald, Carter |
Unattached |
52.26 |
6 |
Lubeski, Preston |
WC Henderson TC |
52.82 |
7 |
Conzelmann, JJ |
Downingtown West TC |
53.11 |
8 |
Kozel, Daniel |
Avon Grove TC |
53.84 |