#4 Men's 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
GIBBS, Jepel |
Cedar Crest |
11.12 |
10 |
2 |
RIOS, Chris |
Cedar Crest |
11.34 |
8 |
3 |
MORAN, Michael |
Annville-Cleona |
11.42 |
6 |
4 |
BOHANNON, Braden |
Eastern Lebanon County |
11.44 |
4 |
5 |
ALLEN, Hari |
Lebanon |
11.59 |
2 |
6 |
PARKER, Quamir |
Annville-Cleona |
11.68 |
1 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
GIBBS, Jepel |
Cedar Crest | 11.12 |
10 |
2 |
RIOS, Chris |
Cedar Crest | 11.34 |
8 |
3 |
MORAN, Michael |
Annville-Cleona | 11.42 |
6 |
4 |
BOHANNON, Braden |
Eastern Lebanon County | 11.44 |
4 |
5 |
ALLEN, Hari |
Lebanon | 11.59 |
2 |
6 |
PARKER, Quamir |
Annville-Cleona | 11.68 |
1 |
Prelims
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
GIBBS, Jepel |
Cedar Crest |
11.24q |
2 (1) |
2 |
RIOS, Chris |
Cedar Crest |
11.42q |
1 (1) |
3 |
BOHANNON, Braden |
Eastern Lebanon County |
11.52q |
1 (2) |
4 |
PARKER, Quamir |
Annville-Cleona |
11.57q |
1 (3) |
5 |
MORAN, Michael |
Annville-Cleona |
11.58q |
1 (4) |
6 |
ALLEN, Hari |
Lebanon |
11.65q |
2 (2) |
7 |
WILLIAMS, Erik |
Eastern Lebanon County |
11.90 |
2 (3) |
8 |
LEWIS, Tyler |
Northern Lebanon |
11.92 |
2 (4) |
9 |
WOLFE, Ben |
Palmyra |
12.01 |
2 (5) |
10 |
DORN, Hunter |
Palmyra |
12.04 |
1 (5) |
11 |
EISENHOUR, Kvone |
Northern Lebanon |
12.55 |
1 (6) |
12 |
MEJIAS-RIOS, Joseph |
Lebanon |
12.67 |
2 (6) |
Prelims Heat: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
RIOS, Chris |
Cedar Crest | 11.42 |
2 |
BOHANNON, Braden |
Eastern Lebanon County | 11.52 |
3 |
PARKER, Quamir |
Annville-Cleona | 11.57 |
4 |
MORAN, Michael |
Annville-Cleona | 11.58 |
5 |
DORN, Hunter |
Palmyra | 12.04 |
6 |
EISENHOUR, Kvone |
Northern Lebanon | 12.55 |
Prelims Heat: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
GIBBS, Jepel |
Cedar Crest | 11.24 |
2 |
ALLEN, Hari |
Lebanon | 11.65 |
3 |
WILLIAMS, Erik |
Eastern Lebanon County | 11.90 |
4 |
LEWIS, Tyler |
Northern Lebanon | 11.92 |
5 |
WOLFE, Ben |
Palmyra | 12.01 |
6 |
MEJIAS-RIOS, Joseph |
Lebanon | 12.67 |