#4 Men's 100 Meters Start List
Finals
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Gordon, Brandon |
Octorara |
12.45 |
2 |
Chuy, Jordyn |
Oxford Area |
12.36 |
3 |
Hoffman, Chase |
Kennett |
12.23 |
4 |
Loughlin, Michael |
Bishop Shanahan |
12.32 |
5 |
Busterna, Matteo |
Downingtown West |
12.45 |
6 |
Redd, Carson |
Oxford Area |
12.49 |
Heat 1 of 7 Prelims
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Shin, Zach |
Unionville |
14.90 |
2 |
Peterson, Quincy |
Downingtown West |
12.92 |
3 |
Busterna, Matteo |
Downingtown West |
12.37 |
4 |
Williams, Azim |
West Chester East |
12.39 |
5 |
Donnelly, Tommy |
West Chester Rustin |
12.98 |
6 |
Fediukov, Anton |
Downingtown West |
15.02 |
Heat 2 of 7 Prelims
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Madison, Cameron |
Sun Valley |
14.53 |
2 |
Haefner, Alex |
Great Valley |
12.80 |
3 |
Chuy, Jordyn |
Oxford Area |
12.31 |
4 |
Leonard-Hakim, Justin |
West Chester East |
12.56 |
5 |
Amankonah, Kwabena |
Sun Valley |
13.08 |
6 |
Blakely, Jack |
West Chester Henderson |
17.33 |
Heat 3 of 7 Prelims
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Lloyd, Arbor |
Oxford Area |
14.32 |
2 |
Gosa, Brendan |
Great Valley |
12.79 |
3 |
Gordon, Brandon |
Octorara |
12.28 |
4 |
Tebbens, Max |
Bishop Shanahan |
12.61 |
5 |
Constantino, Kevin |
Kennett |
13.18 |
6 |
Selfe, Carter |
Unionville |
17.58 |
Heat 4 of 7 Prelims
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Gianchetti, Chris |
Great Valley |
14.26 |
2 |
Gallagher, Brendan |
Bishop Shanahan |
12.79 |
3 |
Williams, Brycen |
Kennett |
12.21 |
4 |
Gamboa, Aaron |
Oxford Area |
12.67 |
5 |
Boclair, Justin |
Great Valley |
13.35 |
6 |
Townsend, Christopher |
Unionville |
NT |
Heat 5 of 7 Prelims
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Michel, Chris |
Downingtown West |
13.91 |
2 |
Zhou, Noah |
West Chester East |
12.77 |
3 |
Platz, Tyler |
West Chester Henderson |
12.17 |
4 |
Zou, William |
West Chester Rustin |
12.69 |
5 |
Kuegler, Max |
West Chester Henderson |
13.46 |
6 |
Madison, Copeland |
Sun Valley |
NT |
Heat 6 of 7 Prelims
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Ebaugh, Charles |
Kennett |
13.85 |
2 |
Quinn, Conor |
West Chester East |
12.76 |
3 |
Loughlin, Michael |
Bishop Shanahan |
12.13 |
4 |
Paoli, Andrew |
Bishop Shanahan |
NT |
5 |
Single, Andrew |
West Chester Rustin |
13.52 |
Heat 7 of 7 Prelims
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Tayoun, James |
Unionville |
13.59 |
2 |
Hopton, Aidan |
West Chester Henderson |
12.72 |
3 |
Hoffman, Chase |
Kennett |
12.09 |
4 |
Redd, Carson |
Oxford Area |
12.71 |
5 |
Warner, John |
West Chester Rustin |
13.54 |