#18 Men's 3200 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Puchalla, Kyle |
West Chester East |
10:54.24 |
2 |
|
Rabin, Patrick |
West Chester Henderson |
10:54.71 |
3 |
|
Cometa, Merek |
West Chester Rustin |
10:55.55 |
4 |
|
McCormack, Cole |
West Chester Henderson |
11:05.63 |
5 |
|
Mitchell, Patrick |
Great Valley |
11:07.70 |
6 |
|
Harris, Dean |
West Chester Henderson |
11:11.92 |
7 |
|
Bertoni, Michael |
Downingtown West |
11:32.00 |
8 |
|
King, Rio |
Kennett |
12:11.21 |
9 |
|
Runzer, Fred |
West Chester Rustin |
12:15.96 |
10 |
|
Misra, Bharavi |
Great Valley |
12:16.74 |
11 |
|
Hughes, Alex |
West Chester Henderson |
12:31.82 |
12 |
|
Carnes, Cody |
Great Valley |
12:42.59 |
13 |
|
Raffay, Abdul |
West Chester Rustin |
12:50.69 |
14 |
|
Faust, Ethan |
Kennett |
12:51.17 |
15 |
|
Maiale, Nicholas |
Sun Valley |
12:53.37 |
16 |
|
Clay, Nowell |
Oxford Area |
13:16.61 |
17 |
|
Davis, Jordan |
Downingtown West |
13:20.34 |
18 |
|
Waterman, Zachary |
West Chester Rustin |
14:33.70 |
19 |
|
Czap, Connor |
Downingtown West |
14:36.78 |
20 |
|
Glancey, Ryan |
Downingtown West |
14:38.69 |
|
|
Summers, Freddie |
Sun Valley |
DNS |
|
|
Hermann, Dylan |
Sun Valley |
DNS |
|
|
Sharp, Evan |
Kennett |
DNS |
|
|
Faia, Gerard |
Unionville |
DNS |
|
|
Moak, Jefferson |
West Chester East |
DNS |
|
|
Siwarski, Eddie |
West Chester East |
DNS |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Puchalla, Kyle |
West Chester East | 10:54.24 |
2 |
|
Rabin, Patrick |
West Chester Henderson | 10:54.71 |
3 |
|
Cometa, Merek |
West Chester Rustin | 10:55.55 |
4 |
|
McCormack, Cole |
West Chester Henderson | 11:05.63 |
5 |
|
Mitchell, Patrick |
Great Valley | 11:07.70 |
6 |
|
Harris, Dean |
West Chester Henderson | 11:11.92 |
7 |
|
Bertoni, Michael |
Downingtown West | 11:32.00 |
8 |
|
King, Rio |
Kennett | 12:11.21 |
9 |
|
Runzer, Fred |
West Chester Rustin | 12:15.96 |
10 |
|
Misra, Bharavi |
Great Valley | 12:16.74 |
11 |
|
Hughes, Alex |
West Chester Henderson | 12:31.82 |
12 |
|
Carnes, Cody |
Great Valley | 12:42.59 |
13 |
|
Raffay, Abdul |
West Chester Rustin | 12:50.69 |
14 |
|
Faust, Ethan |
Kennett | 12:51.17 |
15 |
|
Maiale, Nicholas |
Sun Valley | 12:53.37 |
16 |
|
Clay, Nowell |
Oxford Area | 13:16.61 |
17 |
|
Davis, Jordan |
Downingtown West | 13:20.34 |
18 |
|
Waterman, Zachary |
West Chester Rustin | 14:33.70 |
19 |
|
Czap, Connor |
Downingtown West | 14:36.78 |
20 |
|
Glancey, Ryan |
Downingtown West | 14:38.69 |
|
|
Summers, Freddie |
Sun Valley | DNS |
|
|
Hermann, Dylan |
Sun Valley | DNS |
|
|
Sharp, Evan |
Kennett | DNS |
|
|
Faia, Gerard |
Unionville | DNS |
|
|
Moak, Jefferson |
West Chester East | DNS |
|
|
Siwarski, Eddie |
West Chester East | DNS |