#12 Men's 800 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
|
Nolan, Pierce |
Great Valley |
2:11.31 |
2 (1) |
2 |
|
Miles, Luke |
West Chester Henderson |
2:13.87 |
2 (2) |
3 |
|
Bulger, Nate |
Downingtown West |
2:14.94 |
2 (3) |
4 |
|
Chaudhary, Arjun |
West Chester Rustin |
2:15.11 |
2 (4) |
5 |
|
Fultz, Keller |
West Chester Henderson |
2:16.27 |
2 (5) |
6 |
|
Dunphy, Patrick |
Bishop Shanahan |
2:17.46 |
2 (6) |
7 |
|
Ritchey, Alden |
West Chester East |
2:19.60 |
2 (7) |
8 |
|
Martin, Owen |
West Chester Henderson |
2:20.18 |
2 (8) |
9 |
|
Stahl, Gabe |
Great Valley |
2:20.57 |
2 (9) |
10 |
|
Ferguson, Ryan |
West Chester Rustin |
2:20.98 |
2 (10) |
11 |
|
Loose, Andrew |
Great Valley |
2:21.14 |
2 (11) |
12 |
|
Hefferan, Kieran |
West Chester East |
2:21.24 |
2 (12) |
13 |
|
Breining, Liam |
Kennett |
2:26.13 |
1 (1) |
14 |
|
Ittyachen, Luke |
Unionville |
2:26.52 |
1 (2) |
15 |
|
DeAngelis, Tommy |
West Chester Henderson |
2:27.93 |
2 (13) |
16 |
|
Rhein, Brendan |
West Chester Rustin |
2:28.22 |
2 (14) |
17 |
|
Ng, Luke |
Downingtown West |
2:28.94 |
2 (15) |
18 |
|
Brezski, Gavin |
Unionville |
2:32.15 |
2 (16) |
19 |
|
Comfort, Nate |
Great Valley |
2:32.38 |
1 (3) |
20 |
|
Hulton, Josh |
Octorara |
2:33.25 |
2 (17) |
21 |
|
Sharpless, Daniel |
Downingtown West |
2:33.38 |
1 (4) |
22 |
|
Hjaltason, Anton Markus |
Unionville |
2:33.43 |
2 (18) |
23 |
|
Levesque, Andrew |
West Chester Henderson |
2:33.83 |
1 (5) |
24 |
|
Wright, Sean |
Kennett |
2:34.21 |
1 (6) |
25 |
|
Schweidler, Jack |
West Chester Henderson |
2:35.92 |
1 (7) |
26 |
|
Gallagher, Conner |
Oxford Area |
2:36.80 |
1 (8) |
27 |
|
Scheer, Ethan |
West Chester Henderson |
2:37.59 |
1 (9) |
28 |
|
Wisneski, Jackson |
Oxford Area |
2:37.93 |
1 (10) |
29 |
|
Segool, Chase |
Sun Valley |
2:42.04 |
1 (11) |
30 |
|
Gaadt, Ian |
Kennett |
2:42.05 |
1 (12) |
31 |
|
Joseph, Ryan |
West Chester Henderson |
2:42.75 |
2 (19) |
32 |
|
Ling, Ryen |
Downingtown West |
2:43.68 |
1 (13) |
33 |
|
Clay, Nowell |
Oxford Area |
2:49.47 |
1 (14) |
34 |
|
Das, Levi |
Sun Valley |
2:52.13 |
1 (15) |
35 |
|
Parnis, Sam |
West Chester East |
2:59.47 |
1 (16) |
36 |
|
Laws, Jake |
West Chester Henderson |
3:01.97 |
1 (17) |
37 |
|
Kuders, Dilan |
West Chester Rustin |
3:46.04 |
1 (18) |
|
|
Hermann, Dylan |
Sun Valley |
DNS |
|
|
|
Maiale, Nicholas |
Sun Valley |
DNS |
|
|
|
Lukens, Henry |
Bishop Shanahan |
DNS |
|
|
|
Lukens, Sam |
Bishop Shanahan |
DNS |
|
|
|
Morrice, Camilo |
Bishop Shanahan |
DNS |
|
|
|
Sullivan, Timothy |
West Chester East |
DNS |
|
|
|
Baram, Ethan |
Unionville |
DNS |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Breining, Liam |
Kennett | 2:26.13 |
2 |
|
Ittyachen, Luke |
Unionville | 2:26.52 |
3 |
|
Comfort, Nate |
Great Valley | 2:32.38 |
4 |
|
Sharpless, Daniel |
Downingtown West | 2:33.38 |
5 |
|
Levesque, Andrew |
West Chester Henderson | 2:33.83 |
6 |
|
Wright, Sean |
Kennett | 2:34.21 |
7 |
|
Schweidler, Jack |
West Chester Henderson | 2:35.92 |
8 |
|
Gallagher, Conner |
Oxford Area | 2:36.80 |
9 |
|
Scheer, Ethan |
West Chester Henderson | 2:37.59 |
10 |
|
Wisneski, Jackson |
Oxford Area | 2:37.93 |
11 |
|
Segool, Chase |
Sun Valley | 2:42.04 |
12 |
|
Gaadt, Ian |
Kennett | 2:42.05 |
13 |
|
Ling, Ryen |
Downingtown West | 2:43.68 |
14 |
|
Clay, Nowell |
Oxford Area | 2:49.47 |
15 |
|
Das, Levi |
Sun Valley | 2:52.13 |
16 |
|
Parnis, Sam |
West Chester East | 2:59.47 |
17 |
|
Laws, Jake |
West Chester Henderson | 3:01.97 |
18 |
|
Kuders, Dilan |
West Chester Rustin | 3:46.04 |
|
|
Lukens, Henry |
Bishop Shanahan | DNS |
|
|
Maiale, Nicholas |
Sun Valley | DNS |
|
|
Hermann, Dylan |
Sun Valley | DNS |
|
|
Lukens, Sam |
Bishop Shanahan | DNS |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Nolan, Pierce |
Great Valley | 2:11.31 |
2 |
|
Miles, Luke |
West Chester Henderson | 2:13.87 |
3 |
|
Bulger, Nate |
Downingtown West | 2:14.94 |
4 |
|
Chaudhary, Arjun |
West Chester Rustin | 2:15.11 |
5 |
|
Fultz, Keller |
West Chester Henderson | 2:16.27 |
6 |
|
Dunphy, Patrick |
Bishop Shanahan | 2:17.46 |
7 |
|
Ritchey, Alden |
West Chester East | 2:19.60 |
8 |
|
Martin, Owen |
West Chester Henderson | 2:20.18 |
9 |
|
Stahl, Gabe |
Great Valley | 2:20.57 |
10 |
|
Ferguson, Ryan |
West Chester Rustin | 2:20.98 |
11 |
|
Loose, Andrew |
Great Valley | 2:21.14 |
12 |
|
Hefferan, Kieran |
West Chester East | 2:21.24 |
13 |
|
DeAngelis, Tommy |
West Chester Henderson | 2:27.93 |
14 |
|
Rhein, Brendan |
West Chester Rustin | 2:28.22 |
15 |
|
Ng, Luke |
Downingtown West | 2:28.94 |
16 |
|
Brezski, Gavin |
Unionville | 2:32.15 |
17 |
|
Hulton, Josh |
Octorara | 2:33.25 |
18 |
|
Hjaltason, Anton Markus |
Unionville | 2:33.43 |
19 |
|
Joseph, Ryan |
West Chester Henderson | 2:42.75 |
|
|
Morrice, Camilo |
Bishop Shanahan | DNS |
|
|
Sullivan, Timothy |
West Chester East | DNS |
|
|
Baram, Ethan |
Unionville | DNS |