#2 Men's 800 Meters (Super Novice) Start List
Section 1 of 2
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Pezick, Nathan |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:26.10 |
2 |
Rice, Jason |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:26.40 |
3 |
Hsi, Lawson |
|
Downingtown West |
2:27.13 |
4 |
Anderson, Chase |
|
Downingtown West |
2:27.70 |
5 |
Bertinetti, Tim |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:29.80 |
6 |
DiMeo, Tony |
|
Downingtown West |
2:30.05 |
7 |
Gallimore, Shane |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:30.10 |
8 |
Kone, Spencer |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:30.10 |
9 |
Minihan, aidan |
|
Tatnall |
2:30.20 |
10 |
Subratie, Aniff |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:30.20 |
11 |
May, Jake |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:31.00 |
12 |
Moak, Max |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:31.10 |
13 |
Wisler, Grant |
|
Downingtown West |
2:32.50 |
14 |
Cronin, Dillon |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:33.00 |
15 |
Aller, Jack |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:33.10 |
16 |
Kraatz, Kaedan |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:33.10 |
17 |
Skeete, Sebastian |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:35.10 |
18 |
Egan, Van |
|
Tatnall |
2:35.40 |
19 |
Corcoran, Jacob |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:43.30 |
20 |
Gabris, Greg |
|
Regina Luminis Academy |
2:50.10 |
21 |
Hancock, Michael |
|
Downingtown West |
NT |
Section 2 of 2
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Emert, Bryce |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:18.80 |
2 |
Roudabush, Brady |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:19.10 |
3 |
Wrubel, Stone |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:20.20 |
4 |
Bissinger, Owen |
|
Downingtown West |
2:20.30 |
5 |
Maloney, Ryan |
|
Downingtown West |
2:20.34 |
6 |
Stabilito, Dante |
|
Downingtown West |
2:22.09 |
7 |
Roudabush, Parker |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:22.30 |
8 |
Bako, Marko |
|
Downingtown West |
2:23.00 |
9 |
Soler, Aiden |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:23.10 |
10 |
deVries, Felix |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:23.20 |
11 |
Staub, Ben |
|
Downingtown West |
2:23.98 |
12 |
Frank, Chris |
|
Downingtown West |
2:24.04 |
13 |
Arnold, Eli |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:24.20 |
14 |
McElhiney, Brett |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:24.50 |
15 |
Slade, Andrew |
|
Downingtown West |
2:25.13 |
16 |
Fisher, Aidan |
|
Regina Luminis Academy |
2:25.20 |
17 |
Fusco, Jake |
|
Regina Luminis Academy |
2:25.20 |
18 |
Ranalli, Cole |
|
Downingtown West |
2:25.34 |
19 |
Miller, Troy |
|
West Chester Henderson |
2:25.70 |
20 |
Durkin, Ike |
|
Downingtown West |
NT |