Henderson Invite | 54.45 | Bria Barnes | Cheltenham | 5/3/2019 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hearn, Ryleigh | SR | Downingtown West | 56.56 | 8 (1) | |
2 | Wright, Kamiah | SR | J.P. McCaskey | 57.09 | 8 (2) | |
3 | Miller, Sarah Ann | SR | Twin Valley | 57.85 | 8 (3) | |
4 | Morrison, Soleil | SR | Hershey | 58.04 | 6 (1) | |
5 | Sward, Hailey | 9 | Downingtown West | 58.06 | 7 (1) | |
6 | Johnson, Madison | 9 | Spring Ford | 58.12 | 7 (2) | |
7 | Walker, Macaela | JR | Oxford Area | 58.36 | 5 (1) | |
8 | Brunner, Cassidy | JR | Northern York | 59.16 | 7 (3) | |
9 | Sherman, Mirielle | SR | Unionville | 59.21 | 7 (4) | |
10 | Garibaldi, Reagan | SO | St. Mark's High School | 59.57 | 8 (4) | |
11 | Poland, Michaela | 9 | Penn Charter | 59.58 | 8 (5) | |
12 | Lehman, Anna | SO | Northern York | 59.76 | 7 (5) | |
13 | Neal, Malana | JR | Tatnall | 1:00.19 | 6 (2) | |
14 | Brown, Amani | SR | Northeastern | 1:00.31 | 7 (6) | |
15 | Bradfield, Lilly | JR | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 1:00.33 | 6 (3) | |
16 | Thomas, Mckenzie | SR | Spring Ford | 1:00.59 | 6 (4) | |
17 | Savage, Avah | SO | Norristown | 1:00.62 | 8 (6) | |
18 | Henning, Lily | SR | Downingtown West | 1:00.96 | 6 (5) | |
19 | Cordrey, Hutton | JR | Pope John Paul II | 1:01.02 | 4 (1) | |
20 | Cooper, Gabriella | JR | Pope John Paul II | 1:01.12 | 4 (2) | |
21 | Stead, E'yana | SR | Norristown | 1:01.17 | 5 (2) | |
22 | Foulke, Katherine | SR | Shipley School | 1:01.24 | 4 (3) | |
23 | Culp, Erika | SR | Wilson (3) | 1:01.26 | 7 (7) | |
24 | Quinlan, Natalie | 9 | Unionville | 1:01.26 | 5 (3) | |
25 | Butler, Erin | SR | Hershey | 1:01.36 | 4 (4) | |
26 | Campbell, Alayah | SO | Germantown Friends School | 1:01.36 | 6 (6) | |
27 | Mead, Madelyn | JR | Padua Academy | 1:01.64 | 5 (4) | |
28 | Johnson, Camille | SO | Tatnall | 1:01.73 | 5 (5) | |
29 | Jaffe, Sam | SO | Penn Charter | 1:01.83 | 2 (1) | |
30 | Ling, Audrey | JR | Germantown Friends School | 1:01.94 | 5 (6) | |
31 | Richie, Leah | 9 | Warwick | 1:02.16 | 4 (5) | |
32 | Kruger, Brooke | JR | West Chester Rustin | 1:02.45 | 3 (1) | |
33 | DeAscanis, Alessandra | JR | Padua Academy | 1:02.64 | 2 (2) | |
34 | Montgomery, Arianna | 9 | Tatnall | 1:02.85 | 6 (7) | |
35 | Tencza, Ella | 9 | Souderton Area | 1:03.04 | 2 (3) | |
36 | Uhlman, Deborah | SR | Bishop Shanahan | 1:03.14 | 3 (2) | |
37 | Gerhart, Kara | SR | Cocalico | 1:03.15 | 6 (8) | |
38 | Hershey, Ellie | SR | Conestoga Valley | 1:03.23 | 5 (7) | |
39 | Emenheiser, Addison | 9 | Dallastown | 1:03.32 | 3 (3) | |
40 | McGuire, Kaitlyn | SO | Owen J. Roberts | 1:03.53 | 4 (6) | |
41 | Pius, Felicia | SO | Conestoga Valley | 1:03.65 | 2 (4) | |
42 | Shumate, Kylie | SO | Downingtown East | 1:03.81 | 2 (5) | |
43 | Seraphin, Nicole | SO | Owen J. Roberts | 1:03.86 | 3 (4) | |
44 | Daversa, Katrina | 9 | Downingtown East | 1:03.92 | 2 (6) | |
45 | Michell, Molly | SO | West Chester Henderson | 1:04.10 | 3 (5) | |
46 | Pratt, Addison | SO | Twin Valley | 1:04.31 | 4 (7) | |
47 | Kindell, Nylah | 9 | Norristown | 1:04.96 | 1 (1) | |
48 | Kauffman, Grace | JR | Red Lion | 1:05.61 | 3 (6) | |
49 | Cooper, Jada | SO | West Chester East | 1:05.75 | 2 (7) | |
50 | Chervenitski, Alexi | JR | Lake Lehman | 1:06.04 | 1 (2) | |
51 | Krebs, Peyton | SR | Souderton Area | 1:11.46 | 8 (7) | |
Maiden, Devon | SO | Upper Merion | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kindell, Nylah | 9 | Norristown | 1:04.96 | |
2 | Chervenitski, Alexi | JR | Lake Lehman | 1:06.04 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaffe, Sam | SO | Penn Charter | 1:01.83 | |
2 | DeAscanis, Alessandra | JR | Padua Academy | 1:02.64 | |
3 | Tencza, Ella | 9 | Souderton Area | 1:03.04 | |
4 | Pius, Felicia | SO | Conestoga Valley | 1:03.65 | |
5 | Shumate, Kylie | SO | Downingtown East | 1:03.81 | |
6 | Daversa, Katrina | 9 | Downingtown East | 1:03.92 | |
7 | Cooper, Jada | SO | West Chester East | 1:05.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kruger, Brooke | JR | West Chester Rustin | 1:02.45 | |
2 | Uhlman, Deborah | SR | Bishop Shanahan | 1:03.14 | |
3 | Emenheiser, Addison | 9 | Dallastown | 1:03.32 | |
4 | Seraphin, Nicole | SO | Owen J. Roberts | 1:03.86 | |
5 | Michell, Molly | SO | West Chester Henderson | 1:04.10 | |
6 | Kauffman, Grace | JR | Red Lion | 1:05.61 | |
Maiden, Devon | SO | Upper Merion | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordrey, Hutton | JR | Pope John Paul II | 1:01.02 | |
2 | Cooper, Gabriella | JR | Pope John Paul II | 1:01.12 | |
3 | Foulke, Katherine | SR | Shipley School | 1:01.24 | |
4 | Butler, Erin | SR | Hershey | 1:01.36 | |
5 | Richie, Leah | 9 | Warwick | 1:02.16 | |
6 | McGuire, Kaitlyn | SO | Owen J. Roberts | 1:03.53 | |
7 | Pratt, Addison | SO | Twin Valley | 1:04.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Macaela | JR | Oxford Area | 58.36 | |
2 | Stead, E'yana | SR | Norristown | 1:01.17 | |
3 | Quinlan, Natalie | 9 | Unionville | 1:01.26 | |
4 | Mead, Madelyn | JR | Padua Academy | 1:01.64 | |
5 | Johnson, Camille | SO | Tatnall | 1:01.73 | |
6 | Ling, Audrey | JR | Germantown Friends School | 1:01.94 | |
7 | Hershey, Ellie | SR | Conestoga Valley | 1:03.23 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrison, Soleil | SR | Hershey | 58.04 | |
2 | Neal, Malana | JR | Tatnall | 1:00.19 | |
3 | Bradfield, Lilly | JR | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 1:00.33 | |
4 | Thomas, Mckenzie | SR | Spring Ford | 1:00.59 | |
5 | Henning, Lily | SR | Downingtown West | 1:00.96 | |
6 | Campbell, Alayah | SO | Germantown Friends School | 1:01.36 | |
7 | Montgomery, Arianna | 9 | Tatnall | 1:02.85 | |
8 | Gerhart, Kara | SR | Cocalico | 1:03.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sward, Hailey | 9 | Downingtown West | 58.06 | |
2 | Johnson, Madison | 9 | Spring Ford | 58.12 | |
3 | Brunner, Cassidy | JR | Northern York | 59.16 | |
4 | Sherman, Mirielle | SR | Unionville | 59.21 | |
5 | Lehman, Anna | SO | Northern York | 59.76 | |
6 | Brown, Amani | SR | Northeastern | 1:00.31 | |
7 | Culp, Erika | SR | Wilson (3) | 1:01.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hearn, Ryleigh | SR | Downingtown West | 56.56 | |
2 | Wright, Kamiah | SR | J.P. McCaskey | 57.09 | |
3 | Miller, Sarah Ann | SR | Twin Valley | 57.85 | |
4 | Garibaldi, Reagan | SO | St. Mark's High School | 59.57 | |
5 | Poland, Michaela | 9 | Penn Charter | 59.58 | |
6 | Savage, Avah | SO | Norristown | 1:00.62 | |
7 | Krebs, Peyton | SR | Souderton Area | 1:11.46 |