Henderson Invite | 11.97 | Cierra White | Engineering & Science | 5/6/2011 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balon, Juliana | JR | Padua Academy | 11.92 |
2 | Walker, Macaela | JR | Oxford Area | 12.13 |
3 | Wright, Kamyah | SR | J.P. McCaskey | 12.20 |
4 | Fuqua, Faith | JR | Downingtown East | 12.25 |
5 | Ramey, Milan | JR | Harriton | 12.29 |
6 | Wall, Lyndi | SR | Lampeter Strasburg | 12.44 |
7 | Hildreth, Eliza | SR | Norristown | 12.48 |
8 | Massey, Nia | JR | Downingtown East | 12.49 |
9 | Pettaway, Janae | SO | Souderton Area | 12.52 |
10 | Coles, Kennedy | FR | Upper Merion | 12.53 |
11 | Williams, Autumn | SR | Concord High School | 12.53 |
12 | Poland, Michaela | 9 | Penn Charter | 12.53 |
13 | Abruzzo, Cecilia | SR | Pope John Paul II | 12.56 |
14 | Mills, Ava | JR | Souderton Area | 12.57 |
15 | Brown, Mia | SR | Wilson (3) | 12.58 |
16 | Jacobs, Nave' | 9 | Spring Ford | 12.59 |
17 | Domurat, Chloe | SR | Coatesville | 12.60 |
18 | Mazzeo, Jane | SR | Padua Academy | 12.63 |
19 | Gardner, Anne | JR | Hershey | 12.65 |
20 | Larsen, Katja | SR | Owen J. Roberts | 12.67 |
21 | Nguyen, Elizabeth | JR | Spring Ford | 12.67 |
22 | Davis, Kiara | 9 | Tatnall | 12.72 |
23 | Cottrell, Natalie | SR | Dallastown | 12.74 |
24 | Johnson, Madison | 9 | Spring Ford | 12.74 |
25 | Montijo-Ortiz, Alondra | JR | Conestoga Valley | 12.76 |
26 | Donovan, Alexis | SO | St. Mark's High School | 12.77 |
27 | Arentz, Catherine | SR | Wilson (3) | 12.78 |
28 | Vogel, Ella | JR | Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 12.81 |
29 | Lee, Brianna | JR | Penn Manor | 12.84 |
30 | Weitzman, Molly | 9 | Downingtown West | 12.91 |
31 | Henning, Lily | SR | Downingtown West | 12.93 |
32 | Cleaver, Olivia | 9 | Dallastown | 12.94 |
33 | McCusker, Cassidy | 9 | Penn Charter | 12.95 |
34 | Johnson, Natalia | 9 | Norristown | 12.95 |
35 | Riley, Katie | SR | Downingtown East | 12.96 |
36 | Bethea, Kaylinn | SO | Penn Charter | 12.96 |
37 | Stead, E'yana | SR | Norristown | 12.98 |
38 | Thompson, Mya | SO | Hempfield (3) | 13.07 |
39 | Carlson, Eva | 9 | Hershey | 13.09 |
40 | Braun, Riley | SR | Eastern Lebanon County | 13.10 |
41 | Jaffe, Sam | SO | Penn Charter | 13.10 |
42 | Rosenbaum, Brooke | JR | Phoenixville Area | 13.11 |
43 | Linder, Mae | JR | Conestoga Valley | 13.11 |
44 | McKain, Rya | 9 | Warwick | 13.13 |
45 | De Leon, Aasly | JR | J.P. McCaskey | 13.13 |
46 | Lee, Jackie | 9 | Souderton Area | 13.16 |
47 | Pavlides, Demi | SO | Owen J. Roberts | 13.20 |
48 | Swanijung, Ella | 9 | Abington | 13.25 |
49 | Lee, Laysha | 9 | Souderton Area | 13.26 |
50 | Subers, Macayla | SO | West Chester Rustin | 13.27 |
51 | Rice, Carly | 9 | West Chester East | 13.37 |
52 | Woelfling, Reece | SO | Eastern Lebanon County | 13.37 |
53 | Bowden, Amani | JR | Kennett | 13.39 |
54 | Kirkland, Azyah | JR | William Penn | 13.39 |
55 | Banks, Lailah | 9 | Germantown Friends School | 13.40 |
56 | Smith, Ennesty | 9 | William Penn | 13.40 |
57 | Kuhn, Reilly | JR | Downingtown East | 13.40 |
58 | Krapf, Ella | 9 | Bishop Shanahan | 13.40 |
59 | Smith, Lily | 9 | Warwick | 13.41 |
60 | Hinmon, Hadley | JR | Tatnall | 13.41 |
61 | Bond-Johnson, Soleil | SO | Methacton | 13.41 |
62 | Chapman, Morgan | JR | Unionville | 13.42 |
63 | Marcakis, Sam | 9 | West Chester Henderson | 13.42 |
64 | Pugh, Kamiah | SR | Norristown | 13.42 |
65 | Brown, Alydia | SO | St. Mark's High School | 13.45 |
66 | Ollis, Keira | 9 | Coatesville | 13.45 |
67 | Dewane, Erin | 9 | Phoenixville Area | 13.47 |
68 | Pascale, Sophia | SO | Shipley School | 13.47 |
69 | Jones, Markaylah | SO | Upper Merion | 13.48 |
70 | Zajac, Julie | 9 | Downingtown East | 13.49 |
71 | Rodriguez, Nikole | SO | William Penn | 13.50 |
72 | Regan, Josephine | 9 | Bishop Shanahan | 13.50 |
73 | Bailey, Jontai | 9 | William Penn | 13.50 |
74 | Phillips, Kayla | JR | Penn Manor | 14.24 |