#18 Men's 200 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
JAGANNATHAN, Vishnu |
Great Valley |
NT |
3 |
WALI, Murad |
Unionville |
35.16 |
4 |
MELAVILA, Philip |
Great Valley |
32.81 |
5 |
YALAMANCHILI, Savan |
Unionville |
33.81 |
6 |
GANTI, Nick |
Unionville |
36.60 |
Section 2 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
BECK, Hunter |
Sun Valley |
31.93 |
2 |
MOYER, David |
Oxford Area |
31.14 |
3 |
SEAMAN, Jonathan |
West Chester Rustin |
30.68 |
4 |
BERGER, Jaden |
West Chester Rustin |
30.21 |
5 |
THOTA, Reubon |
Great Valley |
30.37 |
6 |
GOMEZ, Jovani |
Oxford Area |
31.08 |
7 |
STOCKARD, Michael |
Oxford Area |
31.87 |
8 |
NYATTENG, Luke |
Great Valley |
32.42 |
Section 3 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
HUN, Netra |
Sun Valley |
29.54 |
2 |
MCGRATH, Kaseir |
Oxford Area |
29.26 |
3 |
OAKEY, Sean |
West Chester Rustin |
29.00 |
4 |
CRISPINO, John |
West Chester Rustin |
27.95 |
5 |
DETULLEO, Cameron |
Great Valley |
28.00 |
6 |
DYKES, Sam |
Sun Valley |
29.00 |
7 |
CHEN, Ricky |
West Chester Rustin |
29.51 |
8 |
AGULAR, Luis |
Kennett |
29.85 |
Section 4 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
CHALFANT, Maitland |
Great Valley |
27.60 |
2 |
GIANCHETTI, Chris |
Great Valley |
27.42 |
3 |
TROJANOWSKI, Tanner |
Unionville |
27.11 |
4 |
WARNER, Jon |
West Chester Rustin |
27.00 |
5 |
GANTI, Nathan |
Unionville |
27.07 |
6 |
VITALE, Drake |
Great Valley |
27.19 |
7 |
ORTEGA, Nicholas |
Oxford Area |
27.54 |
8 |
MUSCELLA, Graham |
Great Valley |
27.85 |
Section 5 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
ARNOLD, Dylan |
Oxford Area |
26.72 |
2 |
FLYNN, Caelan |
West Chester Rustin |
26.64 |
3 |
DESANTIS, Brendan |
Great Valley |
26.34 |
4 |
COX, Daniel |
Oxford Area |
26.26 |
5 |
FINAN, Dean |
Great Valley |
26.31 |
6 |
DEFINA, Nicholas |
Great Valley |
26.38 |
7 |
SITA, Luke |
Great Valley |
26.65 |
8 |
GOSA, Brendan |
Great Valley |
26.89 |
Section 6 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
PILLAI, Akil |
Great Valley |
26.13 |
2 |
CAVE, Dylan |
Great Valley |
26.00 |
3 |
BROWER, Barry |
Oxford Area |
25.73 |
4 |
MCDERMOND, Connor |
Sun Valley |
25.68 |
5 |
VERRICO, Cole |
Kennett |
25.71 |
6 |
QUINN, Zander |
Oxford Area |
25.85 |
7 |
MCDANIEL, Cullen |
Great Valley |
26.00 |
8 |
SNYDER, Jake |
Great Valley |
26.14 |
Section 7 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
RUPPERT, Jake |
Great Valley |
25.62 |
2 |
NGUYEN, Ben |
Great Valley |
25.50 |
3 |
SHALABY, Carson |
Unionville |
25.46 |
4 |
ROPER, John |
Unionville |
25.30 |
5 |
BENNETT, Anthony |
Kennett |
25.43 |
6 |
FOURTRAKIS, Joey |
Oxford Area |
25.50 |
7 |
HOFFMAN, Chase |
Kennett |
25.54 |
8 |
FARHI, Arion |
Unionville |
25.65 |
Section 8 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
QUINTERO, Luis |
Great Valley |
25.20 |
2 |
BAUGHMAN, Ian |
Oxford Area |
25.11 |
3 |
BODDY, Dylan |
Kennett |
24.89 |
4 |
BOCLAIR, Justin |
Great Valley |
24.73 |
5 |
KINNEY, Jonathan |
Oxford Area |
24.76 |
6 |
ZUNIGA, Favian |
Great Valley |
24.95 |
7 |
GAMBOA, Aaron |
Oxford Area |
25.11 |
8 |
KELLY, Sean |
Unionville |
25.29 |
Section 9 of 9
Lane |
Athlete |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
MYERS, Xavier |
Oxford Area |
24.32 |
2 |
MCWILLIAMS, Brandon |
Oxford Area |
23.74 |
3 |
GALLEN, Drew |
West Chester Rustin |
23.04 |
4 |
REDD, Remiah |
Oxford Area |
22.71 |
5 |
KUNZIG, Daniel |
Kennett |
22.89 |
6 |
LANGLEY, Cole |
Kennett |
23.10 |
7 |
REDD, Carson |
Oxford Area |
24.13 |
8 |
QUINN, Pat |
West Chester Rustin |
24.41 |