#8 Men's 1600 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
DIETRICK, Matthew |
Great Valley |
4:51.08 |
2 (1) |
2 |
MILLER, Max |
Great Valley |
4:52.03 |
2 (2) |
3 |
SADANAGA, Jonathan |
Great Valley |
4:54.30 |
2 (3) |
4 |
GANZA, Dan |
Sun Valley |
4:57.06 |
2 (4) |
5 |
NOLAN, Pierce |
Great Valley |
4:57.25 |
2 (5) |
6 |
MARKER, Nick |
Oxford Area |
4:58.58 |
2 (6) |
7 |
SITA, Charles |
Great Valley |
5:00.02 |
2 (7) |
8 |
MITCHELL, Patrick |
Great Valley |
5:02.14 |
2 (8) |
9 |
ZIELINSKI, Jake |
Great Valley |
5:04.25 |
2 (9) |
10 |
LATSCH, Ryan |
Oxford Area |
5:05.21 |
2 (10) |
11 |
HANLON, Patrick |
Great Valley |
5:07.89 |
2 (11) |
12 |
OLIVIER, Cameron |
Kennett |
5:09.18 |
2 (12) |
13 |
FERGUSON, Ryan |
West Chester Rustin |
5:10.20 |
2 (13) |
14 |
SCHRADER, Cooper |
Great Valley |
5:11.26 |
1 (1) |
15 |
O'NEIL, Aidan |
Great Valley |
5:13.41 |
2 (14) |
16 |
MCCANN, Jacob |
Unionville |
5:14.18 |
2 (15) |
17 |
KITAY, Adam |
Unionville |
5:15.14 |
1 (2) |
18 |
SENWESKY, Josiah |
Sun Valley |
5:15.16 |
1 (3) |
19 |
COX, Daniel |
Oxford Area |
5:16.61 |
2 (16) |
20 |
MACARRON, Gabriel |
Great Valley |
5:17.93 |
1 (4) |
21 |
CAMPBELL, Jack |
Oxford Area |
5:18.15 |
2 (17) |
22 |
JOY, Colin |
Great Valley |
5:18.26 |
1 (5) |
23 |
CHASINOFF, Ean |
Great Valley |
5:19.31 |
1 (6) |
24 |
SUMMERS, Freddie |
Sun Valley |
5:20.62 |
1 (7) |
25 |
KING, Rio |
Kennett |
5:21.70 |
1 (8) |
26 |
CARNES, Cody |
Great Valley |
5:23.21 |
1 (9) |
27 |
BREINING, Liam |
Kennett |
5:23.80 |
2 (18) |
28 |
MCGREGOR, Noah |
Oxford Area |
5:25.54 |
1 (10) |
29 |
BARAM, Ethan |
Unionville |
5:27.16 |
2 (19) |
30 |
RHEIN, Brendon |
West Chester Rustin |
5:30.75 |
1 (11) |
31 |
DAVIS, Raymond |
Oxford Area |
5:31.54 |
1 (12) |
32 |
SADOULET, Lucas |
Great Valley |
5:32.51 |
1 (13) |
33 |
CHAVEZ, Eddy |
Oxford Area |
5:36.81 |
1 (14) |
34 |
COOMBS, Jeffrey |
Sun Valley |
5:37.61 |
1 (15) |
35 |
RIESS, Hunter |
Oxford Area |
5:40.63 |
1 (16) |
36 |
MAILE, Nick |
Sun Valley |
5:45.41 |
2 (20) |
37 |
GALLAGHER, Conner |
Oxford Area |
5:50.68 |
1 (17) |
38 |
MISRA, Bharavi |
Great Valley |
5:51.58 |
1 (18) |
39 |
SMITH, Cole |
Oxford Area |
5:58.08 |
1 (19) |
40 |
CLAY, Nowell |
Oxford Area |
5:59.84 |
1 (20) |
41 |
DAVIS, Ryan |
Oxford Area |
6:02.23 |
1 (21) |
42 |
WATERMAN, Zachary |
West Chester Rustin |
6:06.81 |
1 (22) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
SCHRADER, Cooper |
Great Valley | 5:11.26 |
2 |
KITAY, Adam |
Unionville | 5:15.14 |
3 |
SENWESKY, Josiah |
Sun Valley | 5:15.16 |
4 |
MACARRON, Gabriel |
Great Valley | 5:17.93 |
5 |
JOY, Colin |
Great Valley | 5:18.26 |
6 |
CHASINOFF, Ean |
Great Valley | 5:19.31 |
7 |
SUMMERS, Freddie |
Sun Valley | 5:20.62 |
8 |
KING, Rio |
Kennett | 5:21.70 |
9 |
CARNES, Cody |
Great Valley | 5:23.21 |
10 |
MCGREGOR, Noah |
Oxford Area | 5:25.54 |
11 |
RHEIN, Brendon |
West Chester Rustin | 5:30.75 |
12 |
DAVIS, Raymond |
Oxford Area | 5:31.54 |
13 |
SADOULET, Lucas |
Great Valley | 5:32.51 |
14 |
CHAVEZ, Eddy |
Oxford Area | 5:36.81 |
15 |
COOMBS, Jeffrey |
Sun Valley | 5:37.61 |
16 |
RIESS, Hunter |
Oxford Area | 5:40.63 |
17 |
GALLAGHER, Conner |
Oxford Area | 5:50.68 |
18 |
MISRA, Bharavi |
Great Valley | 5:51.58 |
19 |
SMITH, Cole |
Oxford Area | 5:58.08 |
20 |
CLAY, Nowell |
Oxford Area | 5:59.84 |
21 |
DAVIS, Ryan |
Oxford Area | 6:02.23 |
22 |
WATERMAN, Zachary |
West Chester Rustin | 6:06.81 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
1 |
DIETRICK, Matthew |
Great Valley | 4:51.08 |
2 |
MILLER, Max |
Great Valley | 4:52.03 |
3 |
SADANAGA, Jonathan |
Great Valley | 4:54.30 |
4 |
GANZA, Dan |
Sun Valley | 4:57.06 |
5 |
NOLAN, Pierce |
Great Valley | 4:57.25 |
6 |
MARKER, Nick |
Oxford Area | 4:58.58 |
7 |
SITA, Charles |
Great Valley | 5:00.02 |
8 |
MITCHELL, Patrick |
Great Valley | 5:02.14 |
9 |
ZIELINSKI, Jake |
Great Valley | 5:04.25 |
10 |
LATSCH, Ryan |
Oxford Area | 5:05.21 |
11 |
HANLON, Patrick |
Great Valley | 5:07.89 |
12 |
OLIVIER, Cameron |
Kennett | 5:09.18 |
13 |
FERGUSON, Ryan |
West Chester Rustin | 5:10.20 |
14 |
O'NEIL, Aidan |
Great Valley | 5:13.41 |
15 |
MCCANN, Jacob |
Unionville | 5:14.18 |
16 |
COX, Daniel |
Oxford Area | 5:16.61 |
17 |
CAMPBELL, Jack |
Oxford Area | 5:18.15 |
18 |
BREINING, Liam |
Kennett | 5:23.80 |
19 |
BARAM, Ethan |
Unionville | 5:27.16 |
20 |
MAILE, Nick |
Sun Valley | 5:45.41 |